Rozwadowski
Mikołaj+27-04-1879 Burzyn
1.1.1
Myślińska
Stanisława*10-09-1900 Mikołajewo par. Burzyn+28-06-1991 (90)
1.1.2.1.1.1
∞ 22-01-1924 Burzyn
Przestrzelski
Aleksander*około 1901 Mocarze+28-06-1960 (59) Burzyn
Myśliński
Franciszek*około 1909 Mikołajewo par. Burzyn+16-12-1931 (22) Burzyn
1.1.2.1.1.2
Leosiewska
Józefa*około 1872 Mocarze+po 06-08-1914 (42)
1.1.2.1.1
∞ 03-02-1896 Burzyn
Franciszek*około 1866 Szostaki+06-08-1914 (48) Burzyn
Poznańska
Bronisława*około 1900 Burzyn
1.1.2.1.2.1
∞ 21-10-1924 Burzyn
Strzelczyk
Józef*około 1899 Burzyn
Stanisława*około 1904 Giełczyn+przed 08-1943 (39)
1.1.2.1.2.2
∞ 04-02-1930 Burzyn
Liszewski
Stanisław*19-10-1907 Mocarze+06-12-1984 (77)
Ludwika*1875 Mocarze+po 21-10-1924 (49)
1.1.2.1.2
∞ 24-10-1899 Burzyn
Poznański
Franciszek*około 1872 Mikołajewo par. Burzyn+po 21-10-1924 (52)
Marianna*1878 Mocarze+1878 (0) Burzyn
1.1.2.1.3
Leosiewski
Jan*1880 Mocarze
1.1.2.1.4
Józef*około 1891 Burzyn
1.1.2.1.5
∞ 25-11-1919 Burzyn
Zalewska
Helena*31-07-1898 Burzyn
1
Helena*20-06-1895 Mikołajewo par. Burzyn
1.1.2.1.6
Walery*01-10-1898 Mikołajewo par. Burzyn+06-03-1899 (0) Burzyn
1.1.2.1.7
Adam*około 1847 Mocarze+po 10-09-1915 (68)
1.1.2.1
∞ 22-11-1869 Burzyn
Piekarska
Katarzyna*około 1851 Szostaki+10-09-1915 (64) Burzyn
Piekarski
Walery*około 1897 Karwowo-Polki
1.1.2.2.1.1
∞ 05-02-1918 Jedwabne
Gosiewska
Helena*około 1893 Karwowo-Polki
Jan*1875 Mikołajewo par. Burzyn+po 06-11-1929 (54)
1.1.2.2.1
∞ 13-10-1896 Jedwabne
Karwowska
Waleria*około 1868 Karwowo par. Jedwabne+06-11-1929 (61) Jedwabne
Walera*1877 Mikołajewo par. Burzyn
1.1.2.2.2
Anna*1883 Mikołajewo par. Burzyn
1.1.2.2.3
Leon*1885 Mikołajewo par. Burzyn
1.1.2.2.4
Aleksander*1888 Mikołajewo par. Burzyn
1.1.2.2.5
Karolina*około 1852 Mocarze
1.1.2.2
∞ 18-11-1872 Burzyn
Stanisław*około 1849 Szostaki+19-05-1881 (32) Burzyn
∞ 10-05-1882 Burzyn
Aleksander*około 1843 Burzyn+10-06-1920 (77)
∞ 23-05-1925 Jedwabne
Apner
Jakub*około 1859 Dubowo
Kozłowski
Franciszek*06-08-1913 Sieburczyn+przed 10-1965 (52)
1.1.2.3.1.1
∞ 26-07-1937 Burzyn
Aleksandra*07-09-1912 Szostaki
Stefan*około 1918 Prusy+25-05-1920 (2) Burzyn
1.1.2.3.1.2
Józef*13-02-1887 Sieburczyn
1.1.2.3.1
∞ 11-11-1907 Wizna
Żebrowska
Franciszka*około 1889 Milewo
Franciszek*07-09-1889 Sieburczyn
1.1.2.3.2
∞ 16-09-1919 Jedwabne
Gniewowska
Marianna*około 1883 Rostki par. Jedwabne
Jan*26-12-1891 Sieburczyn
1.1.2.3.3
∞ 22-09-1924 Burzyn
Rozalia*19-04-1900 Mikołajewo par. Burzyn
Kozłowska
Aleksandra*około 1895 Sieburczyn
1.1.2.3.4
∞
Aleksandrowicz
Aleksander+15-12-1919
∞ 25-06-1925 Burzyn
Niecikowski
Konstantyn*około 1877 Bartki+02-12-1928 (51)
∞ 07-10-1929 Burzyn
Nieciecki
Edward*około 1898 Bartki
Marianna*01-11-1897 Sieburczyn
1.1.2.3.5
∞ 22-01-1923 Burzyn
Popławski
Jan*13-02-1900 Sieburczyn
Waleria*15-12-1900 Sieburczyn+28-12-1900 (0) Burzyn
1.1.2.3.6
Stanisław*około 18-12-1901 Sieburczyn+28-12-1901 (0) Burzyn
1.1.2.3.7
Rozalia*około 1861+10-02-1931 (70) Burzyn
1.1.2.3
∞ 07-02-1886 Burzyn
Mateusz*14-08-1856 Sieburczyn+13-03-1931 (74)
Rozwadowska
Magdalena*około 1817+22-05-1881 (64)
1.1.2
∞ 17-11-1839 Burzyn
Józef*około 1819+23-03-1887 (68)
Franciszka*około 09-1876+07-03-1877 (1) Burzyn
1.1.3.1.1
1.1.3.1.2.1
Zalewski
Franciszek*około 1901 Burzyn
1.1.3.1.2.2
∞ 04-11-1924 Burzyn
Chodorowska
Helena*około 1900 Burzyn
Adela*około 1877 Mocarze
1.1.3.1.2
∞ 08-02-1897 Burzyn
Franciszek*około 1868 Burzyn
Czesław*około 05-1908 Mocarze+20-11-1908 (0) Burzyn
1.1.3.1.3.1
Florian*17-12-1912 Mocarze
1.1.3.1.3.2
∞ 14-02-1939 Przytuły
Brzostowska
Filomena*1917
Janina*około 02-08-1914 Mocarze+16-08-1914 (0) Burzyn
1.1.3.1.3.3
Jakub*około 1882 Mocarze+28-06-1966 (84) Burzyn
1.1.3.1.3
Kapelewska
Aleksandra+23-10-1911
∞ 13-02-1912 Burzyn
Polkowska
Waleria*około 1894 Biodry+20-12-1959 (65) Burzyn
Józefa*około 1885 Mocarze
1.1.3.1.4
∞ 07-02-1905 Burzyn
Ćwikłowski
Franciszek*około 1881 Niewodowo par. Drozdowo
Nowakowska
Janina*03-08-1913 Sieburczyn+28-04-1986 (72)
1.1.3.1.5.1
∞ 11-02-1936 Burzyn
Władysław*04-07-1912 Sieburczyn+04-02-2000 (87)
Władysława*około 01-1925 Sieburczyn+26-07-1926 (1) Burzyn
1.1.3.1.5.2
Nowakowski
Tadeusz*około 1927 Sieburczyn+06-04-1931 (4) Burzyn
1.1.3.1.5.3
Teofila*około 1886 Mocarze
1.1.3.1.5
∞ 08-10-1912 Burzyn
Aleksander*około 1891 Sieburczyn
Aleksander*14-12-1889 Mocarze
1.1.3.1.6
Kazimierz*16-12-1895 Mocarze
1.1.3.1.7
Andrzej*około 1846 Mocarze+07-06-1910 (64) Burzyn
1.1.3.1
∞ 08-11-1875 Burzyn
Pezowicz
Marianna*około 1853 Mocarze+po 08-10-1912 (59)
Katarzyna*24-11-1883 Mocarze
1.1.3.2.1
1.1.3.2.2
∞ 25-01-1910 Burzyn
Masłowski
Stanisław*około 1889 Mocarze+24-12-1922 (33)
∞ 11-08-1924 Burzyn
Mocarski
Jan*około 1859 Mocarze
Jadwiga*około 04-1929+03-06-1929 (0)
1.1.3.2.3.1
Walery*około 1888 Mocarze
1.1.3.2.3
∞ 28-01-1919 Burzyn
Przestrzelska
Aleksandra*około 1894 Burzyn
Władysława*około 1891+16-05-1895 (4) Burzyn
1.1.3.2.4
Adela*23-12-1895 Mocarze
1.1.3.2.5
∞ 09-02-1914 Burzyn
Piórkowski
Franciszek*około 1888 Słucz
Kornela*15-01-1900 Mocarze+22-01-1974 (74) Burzyn
1.1.3.2.6
∞ 29-01-1918 Burzyn
Stanisław*około 1896 Mocarze+10-1933 (37) Burzyn
Jan*16-09-1854 Mocarze+po 12-11-1918 (64)
1.1.3.2
∞ 27-11-1882 Burzyn
Paulina*około 1862 Sieburczyn+12-11-1918 (56)
Tomasz*około 1822 Siestrzanki+po 27-11-1882 (60)
1.1.3
∞ 20-11-1842 Jedwabne
Leszczewska
Anastazja*około 1815 Kucze Wielkie+po 27-11-1882 (67)
Józef*14-09-1850 Siestrzanki
1.1.4.1
Stanisława*około 1850+27-06-1869 (19) Burzyn
1.1.4.2
Modzelewski
Franciszek*12-02-1891 Siestrzanki
1.1.4.3.1
Modzelewska
Józefa*około 1891 Siestrzanki+04-11-1929 (38)
1.1.4.3.2
Butrynowicz
Józef+17-11-1914
∞ 24-10-1921 Jedwabne
Klejno
Wojciech*około 1869 Bronowo
Aleksandra*około 1855 Siestrzanki+15-04-1903 (48)
1.1.4.3
∞ 12-09-1881 Burzyn
Kazimierz*około 1863 Siestrzanki+przed 30-01-1932 (69)
Władysław*1883 Siestrzanki
1.1.4.4.1
Bolesław*1885 Siestrzanki
1.1.4.4.2
Zygmunt*1887 Siestrzanki
1.1.4.4.3
Józef*1888 Siestrzanki
1.1.4.4.4
Leonard*około 1893 Siestrzanki
1.1.4.4.5
∞ 27-05-1913 Burzyn
Kaliściak
Aleksandra*około 1895 Puchały
Aniołek*22-09-1905 Siestrzanki+22-09-1905 (0) Burzyn
1.1.4.4.6
Jan*09-10-1858 Siestrzanki+06-04-1912 (53) Burzyn
1.1.4.4
Konopka
Marianna+po 27-05-1913
Antonina*01-12-1860 Siestrzanki
1.1.4.5
Marianna*około 1864 Siestrzanki
1.1.4.6
∞ 06-11-1888 Burzyn
Izbicki
Bolesław*około 1861 Kisielnica
Gurzęda
Antonina*około 1884 Siestrzanki
1.1.4.7.1
∞ 18-09-1924 Burzyn
Gołasz
Stanisław*około 1896 Kotowo Plac
Dąbrowska
Bogumiła*13-10-1924 Siestrzanki+20-10-1940 (16) Białaszewo
1.1.4.7.2.1
Katarzyna*około 1887 Siestrzanki
1.1.4.7.2
Dąbrowski
Jan*około 1895 Siestrzanki
Aleksander*05-02-1890 Siestrzanki
1.1.4.7.3
Józefa*około 1891 Siestrzanki
1.1.4.7.4
∞ 21-10-1913 Burzyn
Kołomiejski
Jan*około 1894 Jeziorko
Kalinowska
Marianna*około 05-1924+19-02-1926 (2) Burzyn
1.1.4.7.5.1
Bronisława*około 1894 Siestrzanki
1.1.4.7.5
Kalinowski
Franciszek*około 1894 Mocarze
Józefa*około 1864 Siestrzanki+po 09-02-1914 (50)
1.1.4.7
∞ 01-07-1883 Burzyn
Jan*około 1858 Siestrzanki+po 21-10-1913 (55)
Antoni*około 04-1900 Siestrzanki+21-08-1900 (0) Burzyn
1.1.4.8.1
Franciszek*około 1901 Siestrzanki+28-03-1988 (87) Burzyn
1.1.4.8.2
Waleria*około 1903 Mocarze+11-04-1963 (60) Burzyn
Kazimierz*04-03-1907 Siestrzanki
1.1.4.8.3
∞ 12-07-1937 Burzyn
Mocarska
Marianna
Eleonora*05-11-1910 Siestrzanki
1.1.4.8.4
Stanisław*około 1872 Siestrzanki+14-12-1921 (49)
1.1.4.8
∞ 23-01-1899 Burzyn
Siedlecka
Władysława*08-07-1876 Siestrzanki
Sebastian*około 1824 Siestrzanki+15-06-1898 (74) Burzyn
1.1.4
∞ 22-10-1848 Burzyn
Szydłowska
Julianna*około 1826 Burzyn+przed 12-09-1881 (55)
Wojciech*około 1832+07-12-1868 (36) Burzyn
1.1.5
Golik (Golikowska)
Marianna*około 1791+po 20-11-1842 (51)
1.1
∞ 17-02-1817 Burzyn
Antoni*około 1787 Siestrzanki+po 20-11-1842 (55)
Łucja*1868 Kucze Wielkie+1877 (9)
1.2.1.1.1
Marianna*1871 Kucze Wielkie+1885 (14) Jedwabne
1.2.1.1.2
Władysław*około 1898 Przestrzele
1.2.1.1.3.1
∞ 20-01-1925 Jedwabne
Potrzebka
Antonina*około 1897 Glinki
Marianna*około 1900 Olszyny
1.2.1.1.3.2
∞ 27-09-1921 Jedwabne
Micior
Jan*około 1896 Jedlnia
Franciszka*około 1903 Olszyny
1.2.1.1.3.3
Wiśniewski
Zygmunt*około 1904 Kownaty
Antoni*około 1907 Olszyny
1.2.1.1.3.4
∞ 28-10-1927 Jedwabne
Żelazna
Stanisława*około 1909 Słucz
Waleria*13-08-1873 Przestrzele+09-02-1921 (47)
1.2.1.1.3
∞ 20-11-1894 Jedwabne
Józef*1876 Kajetanowo+1877 (1) Jedwabne
1.2.1.1.4
Bronisława*1878 Kajetanowo
1.2.1.1.5
∞ 05-02-1900 Jedwabne
Karwowski
Jan*około 1878 Burzyn
Władysław*1880 Kajetanowo
1.2.1.1.6
∞ 02-06-1903 Jedwabne
Sokalska
Marcela*około 1883 Drozdowo
Stanisław*około 1883+30-06-1885 (2) Jedwabne
1.2.1.1.7
Julian*1888 Biczki
1.2.1.1.8
Franciszek*około 1892 Przestrzele
1.2.1.1.9
∞ 05-07-1920 Jedwabne
Winograd
AleksandraKutowszczyzna
Marianna*26-07-1935 Jedwabne+11-03-1936 (0) Jedwabne
1.2.1.1.A.1
Jan*około 1892 Kajetanowo
1.2.1.1.A
∞ 03-05-1920 Jedwabne
Borawska
Aleksandra*około 1898 Bożejewo
Stanisław*około 1842 Biodry+od 02-06-1903 do 03-05-1920 (61)
1.2.1.1
∞ 20-01-1868 Jedwabne
Franciszka*około 1852 Karwowo-Polki+od 02-06-1903 do 03-05-1920 (51)
Maciej*1848 Racibory
1.2.1.2
Władysław*26-06-1851 Biodry
1.2.1.3
Cybulski
Franciszek*około 1899 Makowskie
1.2.1.4.1
∞ 13-02-1923 Burzyn
Cieśnieleska
Józefa*około 1898 Mocarze
Teofila*1853 Biodry
1.2.1.4
∞ 07-01-1895 Jedwabne
Józef*około 1850 Przytuły
Tomasz*16-12-1855 Biodry
1.2.1.5
Katarzyna*około 1860 Karwowo-Polki
1.2.1.6
∞ 25-02-1884 Przytuły
Stanisław*1828 Łoje Awissa+01-08-1888 (60)
∞ 29-01-1895 Przytuły
Gwiazdowski
Piotr*około 1860 Radziłów
Franciszka*1862 Przytuły
1.2.1.7
∞ 01-05-1910 Jedwabne
Winnicki
Józef*około 1869 Nowogród
Anna*około 1820 Siestrzanki+przed 20-01-1868 (48)
1.2.1
∞ 14-02-1841 Burzyn
Ludwik*około 1816 Siestrzanki+31-05-1843 (27)
∞ 28-04-1844 Burzyn
Piotr*około 1811 Radziłów+po 17-06-1892 (81)
Łepkowska
Zofia*15-02-1907 Kubra
1.2.2.1.1.1
∞ 03-03-1930 Przytuły
Duchnowski
Bolesław*około 1903
Łepkowski
Jan*23-06-1912 Kubra
1.2.2.1.1.2
∞ 29-09-1941 Przytuły
Eugenia*10-02-1923 Kubra
Jadwiga*1919 Przytuły-Kolonie
1.2.2.1.1.3
∞ 17-07-1949 Przytuły
Mieczkowski
Henryk*1912 Przytuły-Kolonie
Wacław*02-07-1921 Kubra
1.2.2.1.1.4
∞ 08-06-1948 Przytuły
Regina*1922
Eugenia
1.2.2.1.1.5
∞ 1951 Przytuły
Bielawski
Jan
Piotr*17-01-1879 Kubra+przed 29-09-1941 (62)
1.2.2.1.1
∞ 26-02-1906 Przytuły
Ptaszyńska
Marianna*około 1883 Kownaty+po 29-09-1941 (58)
Anna*29-07-1882 Kubra
1.2.2.1.2
∞ 24-02-1903 Przytuły
Mateusz*około 1880 Pluty
Stanisław*26-02-1886 Kubra
1.2.2.1.3
Nikodem*08-09-1889 Kubra
1.2.2.1.4
∞ 30-05-1922 Dolistowo
Kulikowska
Weronika
Adam*06-11-1891 Kubra
1.2.2.1.5
Franciszek*27-09-1894 Kubra
1.2.2.1.6
Antoni*22-02-1899 Kubra
1.2.2.1.7
Katarzyna*około 1855 Biodry+przed 24-02-1903 (48)
1.2.2.1
∞ 26-02-1878 Przytuły
Antoni*około 1853 Romany+po 24-02-1903 (50)
Rozalia*około 18-01-1857 Radziłów+27-01-1857 (0) Radziłów
1.2.2.2
Żbikowska
FranciszkaSienickieBiałaszewo
1.2.2.3.1
Żbikowski
Antoni*około 1889 Łękowo+02-09-1892 (3) Grajewo
1.2.2.3.2
Piotrowski
Tomasz+2005
1.2.2.3.3.1.1.1.1
Piotrowska
Sylwia
1.2.2.3.3.1.1.1.2
Dariusz
1.2.2.3.3.1.1.1.3
Olszewska
Krystyna
1.2.2.3.3.1.1.1
Anna
1.2.2.3.3.1.1.2.1
Olszewski
Wiesław
1.2.2.3.3.1.1.2
∞ Gdynia
Halina
Pacholczyk
Agata
1.2.2.3.3.1.1.3.1
Marta
1.2.2.3.3.1.1.3.2
Grażyna
1.2.2.3.3.1.1.3
ø 1993
Tomasz
Dmochowska
Maria*23-12-1934 Wąsosz+01-11-2019 (84) Szczytno
1.2.2.3.3.1.1
∞ 26-10-1953 Wąsosz
ø 11-1966 Ełk
Tadeusz*14-05-1929 Wąsosz+2011 (82)
∞ 21-04-2012 Szczytno
Sochaczewski
Wacław*12-12-1929 Dąbrówka+27-09-2018 (88)
Kaźmierczak
Michał
1.2.2.3.3.1.2.1.1
Łukasz
1.2.2.3.3.1.2.1.2
Ryszard
1.2.2.3.3.1.2.1
∞ 1980
Chmielewska
Elżbieta
Ilona
1.2.2.3.3.1.2.2.1
1.2.2.3.3.1.2.2.2
∞ 2006 Zambrów
Cieśluk
1.2.2.3.3.1.2.2
Danielewska
Matylda
Janina
1.2.2.3.3.1.2
∞ 1955 Wąsosz
Jan*08-04-1936 Wola Moszczenicka+24-05-1985 (49) Zambrów
Zadęcka
Joanna
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.1.1.1
Werenc
Katarzyna
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.1.1
∞ 2008 Wąsosz
Zadęcki
Krzysztof
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.1.2
Wojciech
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.1.3
Ciecierska
Maria
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.1
∞ 1981 Wąsosz
Bogdan
Ciecierski
Stanisław
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.2
Komosiński
Robert
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.3.1
Marcin
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.3.2
Szymon
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.3.3
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.3
∞ 1985 Wąsosz
Andrzej
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.4.1
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.4
∞ 1994 Ateny
Szakalska
Marzena
Jonan
Daniel
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.5.1
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.5
∞ 1989 Ateny
ø 2000 Łomża
Patros
Paulina
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.6.1
Norbert
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.6.2
Zygmunt
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.6
∞ 1992 Ateny
Ogonowska
Urszula
Janusz
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.7
Waldemar
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.8
∞ 1997 Ateny
Kamińska
Bożena
Kura
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.9.1
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.9.2
Danuta
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.9
∞ 1999 Ateny
Maciej
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.A
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.B.1
Stefan
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.B
∞ 2001 Warszawa
Pieńkosz
Aleksandra
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.C.1
Martyna
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.C.2
Jarosław
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.C
∞ 2003 Wąsosz
Komosińska
Barbara
Zieliński
Adam
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.D.1
Zielińska
Żaneta
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.D.2
Agnieszka
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.D
∞ 2004 Wąsosz
Kazimierz
Leszek
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.E
Mariusz
1.2.2.3.3.1.3.F
Stanisława*19-01-1939 Wąsosz+31-01-2022 (83)
1.2.2.3.3.1.3
∞ 24-02-1960 Wąsosz
Marian*03-03-1931 Szczuczyn+01-03-2017 (85) Wąsosz
Holda
Magda
1.2.2.3.3.1.4.1.1
Paweł
1.2.2.3.3.1.4.1.2
Dorota
1.2.2.3.3.1.4.1
Dmochowski
Mateusz
1.2.2.3.3.1.4.2.1
Piotr
1.2.2.3.3.1.4.2
Elwira
Józef*02-03-1941 Wąsosz+06-08-2005 (64) Szczytno
1.2.2.3.3.1.4
Swierczyńska
Teresa
Miklaszewska
Gabriela
1.2.2.3.3.1.5.1.1
Aniela
1.2.2.3.3.1.5.1.2
Miklaszewski
Dominik
1.2.2.3.3.1.5.1.3
Kownacka
Beata
1.2.2.3.3.1.5.1
∞ 1989 Szczuczyn
NN
1.2.2.3.3.1.5.2.1
Kownacki
Bartłomiej
1.2.2.3.3.1.5.2.2
Edward
1.2.2.3.3.1.5.2
∞ Wąsosz
Wszeborowska
1.2.2.3.3.1.5
∞ 1963 Wąsosz
Franciszek
Hanna
1.2.2.3.3.1.6.1
N
1.2.2.3.3.1.6.2
1.2.2.3.3.1.6
Wiszowaty
1.2.2.3.3.1.7.1
Kacper
1.2.2.3.3.1.7.2.1
1.2.2.3.3.1.7.2
∞ 2000 Goworowo
Sobotka
Sławomir
1.2.2.3.3.1.7.3
∞ 2002 Ostrołęka
Wiesława
Grzegorz
1.2.2.3.3.1.7.4
∞ 2006 Grabowo
Kijanowska
Karol
1.2.2.3.3.1.7.5
1.2.2.3.3.1.7.6
Mąka
Natalia
1.2.2.3.3.1.7.7.1
Wiszowata
Magdalena
1.2.2.3.3.1.7.7
∞ 2003 Grabowo
Artur
1.2.2.3.3.1.7.8
1.2.2.3.3.1.7.9
Jadwiga
1.2.2.3.3.1.7
∞ 1969 Wąsosz
Tadeusz*05-01-1927 Żebrki+14-04-1985 (58) Grabowo
∞ 1986 Grabowo
Cezary
1.2.2.3.3.1.8.1.1
1.2.2.3.3.1.8.1
Bernecka
Monika
1.2.2.3.3.1.8.2
Chorosz
Zuzanna
1.2.2.3.3.1.8.3.1
1.2.2.3.3.1.8.3
∞ 2010 Wąsosz
Tadeusz
1.2.2.3.3.1.8
∞ 1983 Bajtkowo
Duda
Alicja
Jan*02-12-1956 Wąsosz+23-11-1957 (0) Wąsosz
1.2.2.3.3.1.9
Łempicka
Teodozja*14-02-1915 Sienickie+18-01-1993 (77) Wąsosz
1.2.2.3.3.1
∞ 12-02-1934 Białaszewo
Stanisław*09-05-1909 Wąsosz+15-12-1981 (72) Wąsosz
Majewski
Krystian
1.2.2.3.3.2.1.1.1
Damian
1.2.2.3.3.2.1.1.2
Jakub
1.2.2.3.3.2.1.1.3
1.2.2.3.3.2.1.1.4
1.2.2.3.3.2.1.1
∞ 2000 Orzysz
Łempicki
Maksymilian
1.2.2.3.3.2.1.2.1
1.2.2.3.3.2.1.2
∞ 2015 Gietrzwałd
Babiej
Stanisław*24-01-1948 Koty+09-12-2020 (72) Klusy
1.2.2.3.3.2.1
∞ 1977 Wizna
Radziwon
Cecylia
Emma
1.2.2.3.3.2.2.1.1.1
Zwierewicz
1.2.2.3.3.2.2.1.1
Andrew
Polychronis
Adrian
1.2.2.3.3.2.2.1.2.1
Jocelyn
1.2.2.3.3.2.2.1.2.2
Jessica
1.2.2.3.3.2.2.1.2
Theodore
Dorian
1.2.2.3.3.2.2.1.3
Zarzecki
1.2.2.3.3.2.2.1
∞ 1991 Bristol, CT
Pisowacka
Gibson
John
1.2.2.3.3.2.2.2.1.1
Vivian
1.2.2.3.3.2.2.2.1.2
Aitken
Diana
1.2.2.3.3.2.2.2.1
Seth
Victoria
1.2.2.3.3.2.2.2.2
Zarzecka-Zwierewicz
1.2.2.3.3.2.2.2
Gregory
1.2.2.3.3.2.2
∞ 1970 Klusy
ø 2001 Olsztyn
Władysław
∞ 1983 New Britain, CT
Józef*19-03-1934 Łódź+23-06-1991 (57) New Britain, CT
∞ 2006 Myrtle Beach, SC
Foster
William
Dublineau
Clarisse
1.2.2.3.3.2.3.1.1
Bielenica
Małgorzata
1.2.2.3.3.2.3.1
Luc+30-09-2018
Stachurzewska
Michalina
1.2.2.3.3.2.3.2.1
1.2.2.3.3.2.3.2.2
1.2.2.3.3.2.3.2.3
Stachurzewski
1.2.2.3.3.2.3.2.4
1.2.2.3.3.2.3.2
∞ 1995 Ełk
Radosław
Czarniawski
Tymon
1.2.2.3.3.2.3.3.1
Czarniawska
1.2.2.3.3.2.3.3.2
1.2.2.3.3.2.3.3
∞ 2003 Ełk
1.2.2.3.3.2.3
∞ 1972 Klusy
Czesław*13-08-1950 Sopockinie+01-02-2020 (69)
Genowefa*12-12-1951 Zdedy+14-06-2015 (63) Otwock
1.2.2.3.3.2.4
1.2.2.3.3.2.5
1.2.2.3.3.2.6
∞ 1986 New Britain, CT
Piaścik
Jadwiga*27-04-1952 Dobry Las+01-01-2022 (69)
Witold*08-09-1919 Sienickie+25-06-1998 (78) Klusy
1.2.2.3.3.2
∞ 16-02-1947 Drygały
Kotyńska
Stanisława*23-04-1928 Sieburczyn+25-09-1997 (69) Klusy
Kochanowski
1.2.2.3.3.3.1.1.1
1.2.2.3.3.3.1.1
∞ 2000 Gdańsk
1.2.2.3.3.3.1.2
Wasińska
Ryszard*29-01-1948 Mostołty+02-05-2008 (60) Sopot
1.2.2.3.3.3.1
∞ 1972 Sopot
Kostuch
Irena
Paweł*29-06-1974+1989 (15) Ełk
1.2.2.3.3.3.2.1
Dominika
1.2.2.3.3.3.2.2.1
1.2.2.3.3.3.2.2
Skrodzka
Jan (Sławek)
1.2.2.3.3.3.2
∞ 1974 Bajtkowo
Sokołowska
Danuta*06-1955 Mostołty+08-1955 (0) Ełk
1.2.2.3.3.3.3
Lempicki
Sebastian
1.2.2.3.3.3.4.1.1
1.2.2.3.3.3.4.1
∞ 2008
Shirley
Ginyard
Blaise
1.2.2.3.3.3.4.2.1
Eli
1.2.2.3.3.3.4.2.2
Maya
1.2.2.3.3.3.4.2.3
1.2.2.3.3.3.4.2
∞ 2010 Raleigh, NC
Rolando
Henryk
1.2.2.3.3.3.4
Korycka
1.2.2.3.3.3.5.1
1.2.2.3.3.3.5.2
Korycki
Bartosz
1.2.2.3.3.3.5.3.1
1.2.2.3.3.3.5.3
Ewa
Patrycja
1.2.2.3.3.3.5.4
1.2.2.3.3.3.5
∞ 1982 Łódź
Zdzisław
Antoni*06-01-1922 Sienickie+16-06-1984 (62) Ełk
1.2.2.3.3.3
∞ 1945 Wąsosz
Zakrzewska
1.2.2.3.3.4.1.1.1
∞ 2014 Ełk
Brzóska
Christopher
Luty
Wiktor
1.2.2.3.3.4.1.1.2.1
1.2.2.3.3.4.1.1.2
∞ 2013 Olecko
1.2.2.3.3.4.1.1.3
Lewińska
1.2.2.3.3.4.1.1
∞ 1985 Bajtkowo
1.2.2.3.3.4.1.2.1
Lewiński
Dawid
1.2.2.3.3.4.1.2.2
Oskar
1.2.2.3.3.4.1.2.3
1.2.2.3.3.4.1.2
∞ 1987 Ełk
Wolczak
Kamila
1.2.2.3.3.4.1.3.1
1.2.2.3.3.4.1.3
Stawiarska
Kamil
1.2.2.3.3.4.1.4.1
1.2.2.3.3.4.1.4.2
1.2.2.3.3.4.1.4
∞ 2000 Tychy
Matwiejczyk
Kopeć
1.2.2.3.3.4.1
∞ 1963 Bajtkowo
Walenty
Petkowska
Karolina
1.2.2.3.3.4.2.1.1
Petkowski
Marek
1.2.2.3.3.4.2.1
∞ 1995 Świdwin
Renata
1.2.2.3.3.4.2.2
Ziemkiewicz
1.2.2.3.3.4.2.3.1
1.2.2.3.3.4.2.3.2
1.2.2.3.3.4.2.3
Aldona
1.2.2.3.3.4.2.4
∞ 2011 Kościerzyna
McFarlane
Euan
1.2.2.3.3.4.2
∞ 1964 Bajtkowo
Czesław
1.2.2.3.3.4.3.1
∞ 2008 Banino
Frątczak
1.2.2.3.3.4.3
Kurakowska
Stefańska
Klaudia
1.2.2.3.3.4.4.1.1
Stefański
1.2.2.3.3.4.4.1.2
1.2.2.3.3.4.4.1
Mieczkowska
Mariola
Bosko
1.2.2.3.3.4.4.2.1
1.2.2.3.3.4.4.2
Węgrowska
Amelia
1.2.2.3.3.4.4.3.1
Iwona
1.2.2.3.3.4.4.3
Węgrowski
1.2.2.3.3.4.4.4
Genowefa
1.2.2.3.3.4.4
∞ 1969 Bajtkowo
Sawicka
1.2.2.3.3.4.5.1.1
Chodnicka
1.2.2.3.3.4.5.1
∞ 2006 Ełk
Sawicki
Arkadiusz
1.2.2.3.3.4.5.2
∞ 2010 Ełk
Głowicki
1.2.2.3.3.4.5
∞ 1980 Bajtkowo
Chodnicki
Antoni
1.2.2.3.3.4.6.1
1.2.2.3.3.4.6.2
Józef
1.2.2.3.3.4.6
Bystrejewska
Róża
1.2.2.3.3.4.7
∞ 1983 Warszawa
Mierzejewski
1.2.2.3.3.4.8
∞ 1979 Ełk
Łojewski
Lech*1948+25-01-1999 (51)
∞ 2003
Jurek
Władysława*13-03-1924 Sienickie+01-10-2003 (79) Ełk
1.2.2.3.3.4
∞ 17-11-1943 Białaszewo
Wacław*14-12-1920 Ogniwo+14-07-1988 (67) Ełk
Waszkuć
1.2.2.3.3.5.1.1
1.2.2.3.3.5.1.2
Jakubanes
1.2.2.3.3.5.1.3
1.2.2.3.3.5.1
ø
Jerzy
1.2.2.3.3.5.2.1.1
1.2.2.3.3.5.2.1
∞ 2007 Ełk
Dardzińska
1.2.2.3.3.5.2.2
1.2.2.3.3.5.2
Sak
Gabriella
1.2.2.3.3.5.3.1.1
1.2.2.3.3.5.3.1.2
1.2.2.3.3.5.3.1
∞ 1998 Riverhead, NY
1.2.2.3.3.5.3.2
∞ 2007 New York, NY
Pamrowska
1.2.2.3.3.5.3
Brdys
1.2.2.3.3.5.4.1.1
1.2.2.3.3.5.4.1.2
1.2.2.3.3.5.4.1
∞ 1999
Słotwińska
Cichocki
1.2.2.3.3.5.4.2.1
Karczewska
1.2.2.3.3.5.4.2.2
Aneta
1.2.2.3.3.5.4.2
∞ Ełk
Grzegorz*1976+05-06-1997 (21) Ełk
Karczewki
Jacek
Helena*09-09-1956 Ełk+02-2021 (65)
1.2.2.3.3.5.4
∞ 25-10-1975 Bajtkowo
Lesław*16-08-1954 Ełk+27-07-2010 (55) Ełk
Rodak
1.2.2.3.3.5.5.1
1.2.2.3.3.5.5.2
Regina
1.2.2.3.3.5.5
∞ 1982 Tychy
Józef*26-04-1927 Sienickie+21-04-2005 (77) Bajtkowo
1.2.2.3.3.5
∞ 24-02-1948 Drygały
Wojsław
Marianna*29-09-1930 Wąsosz+14-03-2015 (84) Bajtkowo
Pawłocka
Maja
1.2.2.3.3.6.1.1.1
Kołakowska
1.2.2.3.3.6.1.1
Pawłocki
Kołakowski
1.2.2.3.3.6.1.2.1
Filip
1.2.2.3.3.6.1.2.2
1.2.2.3.3.6.1.2
∞ 2002 Gdynia
Justyna
1.2.2.3.3.6.1
Rogowska
Patryk
1.2.2.3.3.6.2.1.1
Nicola
1.2.2.3.3.6.2.1.2
1.2.2.3.3.6.2.1
Grzenkowicz
1.2.2.3.3.6.2.2.1
1.2.2.3.3.6.2.2
∞ 2008 New York, NY
1.2.2.3.3.6.2
∞ 1973 Białaszewo
Sowa
Józef*05-1953 Kowale Oleckie+07-06-1969 (16) Ełk
1.2.2.3.3.6.3
B.
1.2.2.3.3.6.4.1.1
Iga
1.2.2.3.3.6.4.1.2
Kornelia
1.2.2.3.3.6.4.1
1.2.2.3.3.6.4.2
Emilia
1.2.2.3.3.6.4.3
Lech
1.2.2.3.3.6.4
Romanowska
1.2.2.3.3.6.5.1.1
Mikołaj
1.2.2.3.3.6.5.1.2
1.2.2.3.3.6.5.1
Skoczeń
Edyta
1.2.2.3.3.6.5.2
1.2.2.3.3.6.5.3
1.2.2.3.3.6.5
Czugaj
Stefania
Jarząbek
1.2.2.3.3.6.6.1.1
1.2.2.3.3.6.6.1
1.2.2.3.3.6.6.2
1.2.2.3.3.6.6.3
1.2.2.3.3.6.6.4
1.2.2.3.3.6.6
∞ 1986 Bajtkowo
Łochowski
1.2.2.3.3.6.7.1
Łochowska
1.2.2.3.3.6.7.2
∞ 2011 Klusy
Czub
1.2.2.3.3.6.7.3
1.2.2.3.3.6.7.4
1.2.2.3.3.6.7
∞ 1987 Bajtkowo
Marianna*24-07-1929 Sienickie+27-09-2005 (76) Bajtkowo
1.2.2.3.3.6
Paweł+1957
∞ około 09-1965 Bajtkowo
Zakrzewski
Tadeusz*02-1933 Kownatki+01-11-2000 (67) Bajtkowo
1.2.2.3.3.7.1.1
1.2.2.3.3.7.1.2
1.2.2.3.3.7.1
Owerczuk
Zoja
Zajkowska
Milena
1.2.2.3.3.7.2.1.1
1.2.2.3.3.7.2.1.2
Ejsmont
1.2.2.3.3.7.2.1
∞ 1997 Ełk
Zajkowski
Ptak
1.2.2.3.3.7.2.2
1.2.2.3.3.7.2.3.1
1.2.2.3.3.7.2.3
Ert
1.2.2.3.3.7.2
∞ 1976 Ełk
Aleksander+12-1977
∞ 1980 Ełk
Józef*07-02-1954 Kownatki+09-02-2012 (58) Ełk
Kosiło
1.2.2.3.3.7.3.1
1.2.2.3.3.7.3
N.
1.2.2.3.3.7.4.1.1
1.2.2.3.3.7.4.1
1.2.2.3.3.7.4.2
1.2.2.3.3.7.4
Oleksiej
1.2.2.3.3.7.5.1
Miriam
1.2.2.3.3.7.5.2
Aleksander
1.2.2.3.3.7.5.3
Wiesław*09-05-1961 Skomack Wielki+12-01-2010 (48) Ełk
1.2.2.3.3.7.5
Gałęziewicz
Laskowska
Lorek
1.2.2.3.3.7.6.1.1
1.2.2.3.3.7.6.1.2
1.2.2.3.3.7.6.1
1.2.2.3.3.7.6.2
Zbigniew
1.2.2.3.3.7.6
∞ 1983 Suwałki
Dydzińska
Maria*22-10-1991 Ełk+22-10-1991 (0) Ełk
1.2.2.3.3.7.7.1
Rafał
1.2.2.3.3.7.7.2
1.2.2.3.3.7.7.3
Mirosław
1.2.2.3.3.7.7
Kasztelan
Makowska
1.2.2.3.3.7.8.1
1.2.2.3.3.7.8
Kapla
Hubert
1.2.2.3.3.7.9.1
1.2.2.3.3.7.9
Bugnacka
Jadwiga*01-03-1933 Sienickie+02-11-2020 (87)
1.2.2.3.3.7
∞ 02-12-1951 Drygały
Stefan*1929 Burzyn+18-09-1988 (59) Ełk
Dobrenko
Lilianna
1.2.2.3.3.8.1.1.1
Sadkowska
1.2.2.3.3.8.1.1
∞ 2012 Ełk
Sadkowski
1.2.2.3.3.8.1.2
1.2.2.3.3.8.1.3
1.2.2.3.3.8.1
∞ 1985 Ełk
Salwian
Przyborowski
1.2.2.3.3.8.2.1.1
Najda
1.2.2.3.3.8.2.1
∞ 2008 Woszczele
Kardyńska
Kalina
1.2.2.3.3.8.2.2.1
1.2.2.3.3.8.2.2
Kardyński
1.2.2.3.3.8.2.3
1.2.2.3.3.8.2.4
1.2.2.3.3.8.2.5
1.2.2.3.3.8.2
∞ 1983 Ełk
Dec
1.2.2.3.3.8.3.1
1.2.2.3.3.8.3.2
1.2.2.3.3.8.3
∞ 1989 Ełk
1.2.2.3.3.8.4
Andrzej*08-06-1972 Ełk+04-11-2012 (40) Ełk
1.2.2.3.3.8.5
1.2.2.3.3.8.6.1
1.2.2.3.3.8.6.2
1.2.2.3.3.8.6
∞ 1998 Ełk
Radzio
1.2.2.3.3.8.7
Piotr*12-01-1936 Sienickie+18-11-2006 (70) Ełk
1.2.2.3.3.8
Helena*07-01-1939 Zdedy+08-02-2004 (65) Ełk
Bronisława*1897 Sienickie+26-01-1979 (82) Ełk
1.2.2.3.3
Władysław*13-11-1886 Sulewo Kownaty+12-06-1947 (60) Ełk
Grondwald
1.2.2.3.4.1.1
1.2.2.3.4.1.2
Ladziński
1.2.2.3.4.1.3
1.2.2.3.4.1.4
Henryk*1928 Komosewo+2002 (74)
1.2.2.3.4.1
Pelagia
Marianna*15-01-1929+05-04-1930 (1)
1.2.2.3.4.2
Zielony
1.2.2.3.4.3.1.1.1
Aniołek*01-11-1999+01-11-1999 (0)
1.2.2.3.4.3.1.1.2
1.2.2.3.4.3.1.1.3
1.2.2.3.4.3.1.1.4
Witkowska
1.2.2.3.4.3.1.1
∞ 1998 Gdynia
Witkowski
Fabian
1.2.2.3.4.3.1.2.1
Materak
Nikodem
1.2.2.3.4.3.1.2.2
1.2.2.3.4.3.1.2
Kuplicki
Tomasz*25-03-1982+10-07-2011 (29)
Krystyna*04-08-1955 Grajewo+23-10-2020 (65)
1.2.2.3.4.3.1
Sokołowski
∞ 07-09-1974 Prostki
Bogdan*09-03-1953 Nowa Wieś Ełcka+23-03-2009 (56) Gdynia
Sarapuk
1.2.2.3.4.3.2.1
Wilicka
1.2.2.3.4.3.2.2
Lila
1.2.2.3.4.3.2
Zbigniew*1954+11-1980 (26)
∞ Gdańsk
Wilicki
Stanisław*05-01-1932 Komosewo+19-08-1991 (59)
1.2.2.3.4.3
∞ 25-08-1954 Wąsosz
Małolepsza
Irena*22-07-1933 Komosewo+06-10-1990 (57) Wąsosz
Tadeusz*04-01-1934 Wąsosz+22-02-1935 (1)
1.2.2.3.4.4
Mielnik
1.2.2.3.4.5.1
1.2.2.3.4.5.2
Jadwiga*02-06-1936 Komosewo
1.2.2.3.4.5
1.2.2.3.4.6.1
1.2.2.3.4.6.2
1.2.2.3.4.6.3
Władysław*24-03-1940 Wąsosz
1.2.2.3.4.6
∞ 1963 Olsztyn
Zycharo
1.2.2.3.4.7.1.1
1.2.2.3.4.7.1.2
1.2.2.3.4.7.1
∞ 1991 Grecja
Heliński
1.2.2.3.4.7.2.1
1.2.2.3.4.7.2.2
1.2.2.3.4.7.2.3
1.2.2.3.4.7.2.4
1.2.2.3.4.7.2
∞ 1989 Wąsosz
Hyliński
Opońska
1.2.2.3.4.7.3.1
1.2.2.3.4.7.3
Opoński
Witold
1.2.2.3.4.7
∞ 1966 Wąsosz
Grunwald
Józef*01-09-1945 Wąsosz+03-01-1946 (0)
1.2.2.3.4.8
Władysława*13-04-1898 Sienickie+09-11-1992 (94) Wąsosz
1.2.2.3.4
∞ 06-02-1924 Białaszewo
Piotr*około 1900 Wąsosz+przed 1943 (43)
N.N.
Dzięgielewski
LeonSienickieSzczecin
1.2.2.3.5.1
Krynicki
Mieczysław
1.2.2.3.5.2.1
Krynicka
1.2.2.3.5.2.2
Gienia
1.2.2.3.5.2.3
Dzięgielewska
1.2.2.3.5.2
PiotrSienickie
1.2.2.3.5.3
JózefSienickie
1.2.2.3.5.4
Stanisław*około 07-1926 Sienickie+03-01-1928 (2) Białaszewo
1.2.2.3.5.5
1.2.2.3.5.6.1.1.1
1.2.2.3.5.6.1.1
1.2.2.3.5.6.1.2
Marian
1.2.2.3.5.6.1
Strzygielska
1.2.2.3.5.6.2.1
Wojtowicz
1.2.2.3.5.6.2.2
1.2.2.3.5.6.2
Pawluczyk
1.2.2.3.5.6.3.1
Wioletta
1.2.2.3.5.6.3.2
1.2.2.3.5.6.3.3
1.2.2.3.5.6.3
Antoni*16-04-1932 Sienickie+19-02-2007 (74) Ełk
1.2.2.3.5.6
Tyszkiewicz
Olimpia
1.2.2.3.5.7
Anna*1899 Sienickie+około 1993 (94) Szczecin
1.2.2.3.5
∞ 11-10-1921 Białaszewo
Stanisław*1900+15-03-1973 (73) Klusy
Marian*1931 Sienickie
1.2.2.3.6.1
Antoni*około 1933 Sienickie+28-10-1945 (12) Białaszewo
1.2.2.3.6.2
Mieczysław*około 1935 Sieniskie+28-10-1945 (10) Białaszewo
1.2.2.3.6.3
1.2.2.3.6.4
Osiecki
Bajkiewicz
1.2.2.3.6.5.1.1
1.2.2.3.6.5.1.2
1.2.2.3.6.5.1.3
1.2.2.3.6.5.1.4
1.2.2.3.6.5.1.5
1.2.2.3.6.5.1
1.2.2.3.6.5.2.1
1.2.2.3.6.5.2.2
1.2.2.3.6.5.2
∞ 1992 Prostki
Nowicka
Chojnowski
1.2.2.3.6.5.3.1
1.2.2.3.6.5.3.2
1.2.2.3.6.5.3.3
1.2.2.3.6.5.3
Chałaszewski
1.2.2.3.6.5.4.1
1.2.2.3.6.5.4
1.2.2.3.6.5.5.1
1.2.2.3.6.5.5
∞ 1998 Prostki
Kukier
1.2.2.3.6.5.6.1
1.2.2.3.6.5.6
∞ 2003 Prostki
Mokulska
Edward*09-02-1941 Sienickie+29-08-2003 (62) Prostki
1.2.2.3.6.5
∞ 1964 Grajewo
Borzymowska
Władysław*26-06-1906 Sienickie+29-04-1969 (62) Prostki
1.2.2.3.6
∞ 18-02-1930 Białaszewo
Wierciszewska
Genowefa*około 1910 Pieniążki+2003 (93) Prostki
Szmit
1.2.2.3.7.1.1.1
1.2.2.3.7.1.1.2
1.2.2.3.7.1.1
1.2.2.3.7.1.2.1
1.2.2.3.7.1.2.2
1.2.2.3.7.1.2
Magda?
Konstanty*1933 Sienickie+28-07-2002 (69) Wesoła
1.2.2.3.7.1
Karpińska
Mirosława
Jadwiga*03-04-1935 Sienickie+po 1994 (59)
1.2.2.3.7.2
∞ 1953 Białaszewo
Smyk
Feliks
Wiktoria
1.2.2.3.7.3.1.1.1
Milczarek
1.2.2.3.7.3.1.1
∞ 2005 Prostki
1.2.2.3.7.3.1.2
1.2.2.3.7.3.1.3
Lilia
1.2.2.3.7.3.1
1.2.2.3.7.3.2.1
1.2.2.3.7.3.2.2
1.2.2.3.7.3.2.3
1.2.2.3.7.3.2
∞ 1989 Prostki
Szulc
Zawadzka
1.2.2.3.7.3.3.1
1.2.2.3.7.3.3
∞ 1990 Ateny
Zawadzki
Laura
1.2.2.3.7.3.4.1
1.2.2.3.7.3.4.2
1.2.2.3.7.3.4
Bednarowicz
Józef*15-06-1937 Sienickie+09-08-1991 (54) Prostki
1.2.2.3.7.3
∞ 1962 Białaszewo
Dębińska
Leokadia
1.2.2.3.7.4
∞ 1959 Warszawa
Sokół
Teodor
1.2.2.3.7.5.1
1.2.2.3.7.5.2.1
1.2.2.3.7.5.2.2
1.2.2.3.7.5.2
∞ 1993 Warszawa
Marian*28-02-1943 Sienickie+2001 (58)
1.2.2.3.7.5
∞ 1971 Warszawa
Kowalska
Eliza
1.2.2.3.7.6.1
Celina
1.2.2.3.7.6
∞ 1967 Warszawa
Brzostowski
Stanisław*01-10-1909 Sienickie+15-02-1946 (36) Białaszewo
1.2.2.3.7
∞ 31-01-1933 Białaszewo
Filipkowska
Leokadia+1993 Warszawa
Małgorzata*09-07-1863 Przytuły+14-09-1932 (69) Białaszewo
1.2.2.3
∞ 19-01-1885 Wąsosz
Franciszek*26-10-1858 Czerwonki+03-01-1933 (74) Białaszewo
1.2.2.4.1.1
∞ 1959 Wąsosz
Ołdakowska
1.2.2.4.1.2
∞ 1978 Pisz
∞ 1983 Dobrzyjałowo
Potalan ?
Bronisława
Zofia
1.2.2.4.1.3
1.2.2.4.1.4.1
1.2.2.4.1.4
Makowski
Julia*około 1909
1.2.2.4.1
∞ 04-08-1931 Przytuły
Jan*około 1896
Piotr*około 1873 Przytuły+05-08-1943 (70) Przytuły
1.2.2.4
∞ 23-02-1897 Przytuły
Braczko
Józefa*około 1874 Przytuły+10-01-1947 (73) Przytuły
Józefa*około 1877+04-11-1879 (2) Przytuły
1.2.2.5
Antoni*około 1829 Kucze+14-03-1879 (50) Przytuły
1.2.2
∞ 31-01-1853 Burzyn
Grzymkowska
Marianna*około 1824 Radziłów+13-11-1870 (46) Przytuły
∞ 23-01-1871 Przytuły
Franciszka*około 1843 Przytuły+po 23-02-1897 (54)
Golik
Katarzyna*około 1796 Siestrzanki+06-02-1831 (35) Jedwabne
1.2
∞ 13-02-1820 Burzyn
Piotr*około 1796 Siestrzanki+przed 14-02-1841 (45)
Antonina