Łempicki
Józef
*03-09-1856 Sulewo Kownaty
+08-09-1856 (0)
Łempicki
Jan
*18-11-1857 Sulewo Kownaty
+24-01-1859 (1)
Łempicki
Mateusz
*06-01-1860 Sulewo Kownaty
Łempicka
Katarzyna
*15-12-1862 Sulewo Kownaty
+01-02-1863 (0)
Łempicki
Leon
*05-11-1864 Sulewo Kownaty
+01-08-1865 (0) Wąsosz
Gosiewski
Aniołek
*05-12-1887 Sulewo Kownaty
+05-12-1887 (0) Wąsosz
Gosiewska
Helena
*19-09-1896 Sulewo Kownaty
+29-01-1897 (0) Wąsosz
Gosiewska
Aleksandra
*29-10-1898 Sulewo Kownaty
Kozłowski
Jan
*około 1901 Grajewo
+przed 06-1967 (66)
Łempicka
Julianna
*24-01-1867 Sulewo Kownaty
+30-01-1915 (48) Wąsosz
Gosiewski
Paweł
*około 1859 Lipińskie
+przed 30-01-1915 (56)
Łempicki
Marcel
*17-03-1870 Sulewo Kownaty
Łempicka
Barbara
*24-05-1872 Sulewo Kownaty
+07-08-1885 (13)
Łempicki
Jan
*1812 Biała Piska
+07-11-1880 (68)
Kuczyńska
Julianna
*19-01-1832 Sulewo Kownaty
+09-05-1892 (60) Wąsosz
Obrycka
Helena
*około 03-1932
+23-09-1932 (0) Słucz
Obrycki
Władysław
*07-06-1890 Konopki-Białystok
Obrycki
Stanisław
*03-1931
+25-04-1931 (0) Słucz
Obrycki
Lucjan
*około 03-1932 Nieciki
+27-12-1932 (0) Słucz
Obrycki
Henryk
*około 1941 Nieciki
+21-03-1946 (5) Słucz
Zaborowska
Stanisława
*około 1871 Zaborowo
+04-11-1928 (57) Słucz
Kalinowska
Zofia
*około 1911
+17-03-1946 (35) Przytuły
Kalinowski
Franciszek
*około 1878 Borawskie
+15-11-1918 (40)
Łempicka
Marianna
*04-04-1847 Sulewo Kownaty
+po 15-02-1921 (73)
Łempicki
Stanisław
*05-10-1881 Sulewo Kownaty
+04-08-1885 (3)
Łempicki
Władysław
*06-12-1887 Sulewo Kownaty
+04-01-1888 (0)
Łempicka
Aleksandra
*około 1890 Sulewo Kownaty
+11-11-1896 (6) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Aniołek
*24-02-1893 Sulewo Kownaty
+24-02-1893 (0) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Anna
*około 12-1921 Sulewo Kownaty
+25-04-1922 (1)
Sulewski
Antoni
*18-03-1915 Sulewo Prusy
+04-02-1989 (73) Wąsosz
krawiec
Łempicki
Stanisław
*około 1926 Sulewo Kownaty
+15-08-1927 (1) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Mieczysław
*około 1927
+około 1928 (1)
Łempicka
Czesława
*15-07-1928 Sulewo Kownaty
+około 1997 (69)
Węcek
Władysław
*18-09-1924 Kędziorowo
+1988 (64)
wulkanizacja
Łempicki
Czesław
*18-07-1937 Sulewo Kownaty
+02-10-1940 (3) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Bolesław
*22-01-1894 Sulewo Kownaty
+18-09-1955 (61) Wąsosz
Karwowska
Kazimiera
*07-11-1896 Koniecki Małe
+22-08-1980 (83) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Piotr
*23-02-1898 Sulewo Kownaty
+16-04-1969 (71) Wąsosz
Świderska
Marianna
*18-09-1906 USA
+18-09-1960 (54) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Jan
*20-03-1849 Sulewo Kownaty
+17-12-1915 (66) Wąsosz
Sulewska
Józefa
*25-04-1857 Sulewo Kownaty
+27-10-1917 (60) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Józef
*21-02-1851 Sulewo Kownaty
+16-01-1854 (2)
Łempicki
Paweł
*16-01-1854 Sulewo Kownaty
+22-01-1854 (0)
Łempicki
Kazimierz
*29-07-1855 Sulewo Kownaty
+08-08-1855 (0)
Łempicki
Aleksander
*około 02-1883 Sulewo Kownaty
+24-09-1883 (0)
Łempicki
Jan
*15-04-1938 Zalesie
+02-09-1939 (1) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Piotr
*10-05-1907 Zalesie
+12-05-1944 (37)
Sulewska
Genowefa
*27-06-1911 Zalesie
+30-12-1984 (73) Wąsosz
Chrzanowski
Marian
*14-06-1913 Zalesie
+23-09-1996 (83) Wąsosz
Chrzanowska
Wiesława
*10-08-1953 Zalesie
+08-09-1954 (1) Wąsosz
Chrzanowski
Sylwester
*31-12-1956 Zalesie
+16-04-1995 (38)
Chrzanowski
Józef
*15-06-1915 Zalesie
+23-10-1987 (72) Wąsosz
Sulewska
Eleonora
*09-04-1916 Zalesie
+22-04-1995 (79) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Stanisława
*13-10-1884 Sulewo Kownaty
+12-03-1952 (67) Wąsosz
Chrzanowski
Baltazar
*13-12-1856 Koniecki Małe
+26-05-1931 (74)
Dmochowska
Maria
*23-12-1934 Wąsosz
+01-11-2019 (84) Szczytno
Kaźmierczak
Jan
*08-04-1936 Wola Moszczenicka
+24-05-1985 (49) Zambrów
Dmochowska
Stanisława
*19-01-1939 Wąsosz
+31-01-2022 (83)
Ciecierski
Marian
*03-03-1931 Szczuczyn
+01-03-2017 (85) Wąsosz
Dmochowski
Józef
*02-03-1941 Wąsosz
+06-08-2005 (64) Szczytno
Wiszowaty
Tadeusz
*05-01-1927 Żebrki
+14-04-1985 (58) Grabowo
Dmochowski
Jan
*02-12-1956 Wąsosz
+23-11-1957 (0) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Teodozja
*14-02-1915 Sienickie
+18-01-1993 (77) Wąsosz
Dmochowski
Stanisław
*09-05-1909 Wąsosz
+15-12-1981 (72) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Stanisław
*24-01-1948 Koty
+09-12-2020 (72) Klusy
Zwierewicz
Józef
*19-03-1934 Łódź
+23-06-1991 (57) New Britain, CT
Bielenica
Czesław
*13-08-1950 Sopockinie
+01-02-2020 (69)
Łempicka
Genowefa
*12-12-1951 Zdedy
+14-06-2015 (63) Otwock
Piaścik
Jadwiga
*27-04-1952 Dobry Las
+01-01-2022 (69)
Łempicki
Witold
*08-09-1919 Sienickie
+25-06-1998 (78) Klusy
Kotyńska
Stanisława
*23-04-1928 Sieburczyn
+25-09-1997 (69) Klusy
Łempicki
Ryszard
*29-01-1948 Mostołty
+02-05-2008 (60) Sopot
Łempicka
Danuta
*06-1955 Mostołty
+08-1955 (0) Ełk
Łempicki
Antoni
*06-01-1922 Sienickie
+16-06-1984 (62) Ełk
Łempicka
Władysława
*13-03-1924 Sienickie
+01-10-2003 (79) Ełk
Kopeć
Wacław
*14-12-1920 Ogniwo
+14-07-1988 (67) Ełk
Cichocki
Grzegorz
*1976
+05-06-1997 (21) Ełk
Łempicka
Helena
*09-09-1956 Ełk
+02-2021 (65)
Brdys
Lesław
*16-08-1954 Ełk
+27-07-2010 (55) Ełk
Łempicki
Józef
*26-04-1927 Sienickie
+21-04-2005 (77) Bajtkowo
Wojsław
Marianna
*29-09-1930 Wąsosz
+14-03-2015 (84) Bajtkowo
Kołakowski
Józef
*05-1953 Kowale Oleckie
+07-06-1969 (16) Ełk
Łempicka
Marianna
*24-07-1929 Sienickie
+27-09-2005 (76) Bajtkowo
Zakrzewski
Tadeusz
*02-1933 Kownatki
+01-11-2000 (67) Bajtkowo
Ptak
Józef
*07-02-1954 Kownatki
+09-02-2012 (58) Ełk
Dąbrowski
Wiesław
*09-05-1961 Skomack Wielki
+12-01-2010 (48) Ełk
Dąbrowska
Maria
*22-10-1991 Ełk
+22-10-1991 (0) Ełk
Łempicka
Jadwiga
*01-03-1933 Sienickie
+02-11-2020 (87)
Dąbrowski
Stefan
*1929 Burzyn
+18-09-1988 (59) Ełk
Łempicki
Andrzej
*08-06-1972 Ełk
+04-11-2012 (40) Ełk
Łempicki
Piotr
*12-01-1936 Sienickie
+18-11-2006 (70) Ełk
Duda
Helena
*07-01-1939 Zdedy
+08-02-2004 (65) Ełk
Łempicki
Władysław
*13-11-1886 Sulewo Kownaty
+12-06-1947 (60) Ełk
Żbikowska
Bronisława
*1897 Sienickie
+26-01-1979 (82) Ełk
Grela
Marian
*15-11-1941 Szymany
+1975 (34)
Grela
Eugeniusz
*30-11-1911 Sienickie
+07-01-1983 (71) Białaszewo
Poniatowska
Romualda
*20-05-1915 Szymany
+09-05-1998 (82) Białaszewo
Grela
Władysław
*19-01-1913 Sienickie
+przed 31-12-1913 (0) Białaszewo
Tyszkiewicz
Alina
*13-05-1944 Kudłaczewo
+30-08-1944 (0) Wąsosz
Grela
Jadwiga
*1922 Sienickie
+1998 (76) Ełk
Grela
Regina
*02-01-1924 Sienickie
+04-2007 (83) Grajewo
Dawidowski
Leon
*14-12-1918 Popowo
+1988 (70) Grajewo
Grela
Tadeusz
*1952
+1952 (0)
Grela
Sławomir
*1953 Ełk
+08-02-1985 (32) Ełk
Grela
Barbara
*1954
+1954 (0)
Grela
Marian
*1925 Sienickie
+04-02-2004 (79) Ełk
Grela
Edward
*1929 Sienickie
+1934 (5) Białaszewo
Grela
Hieronim
*01-10-1931 Sienickie
+04-11-2011 (80) Ełk
∞ 1951 Dobrzyniewo Kościelne
Łempicka
Aleksandra
*23-03-1889 Sulewo Kownaty
+13-03-1978 (88) Białaszewo
Grela
Jerzy
*24-04-1889 Sienickie
+29-07-1958 (69) Białaszewo
Łempicki
Franciszek
*30-10-1891 Sulewo Kownaty
Łempicki
Józef
*05-02-1894 Sulewo Prusy
+22-11-1894 (0) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Marian
*02-02-1930
+26-12-1933 (3) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Mieczysław
*17-11-1934
+04-11-1988 (53)
Łempicka
Teresa
*20-06-1938
+13-11-2004 (66)
Łempicki
Jerzy
*20-06-1938 Downary
+19-01-2007 (68)
Łempicka
Bronisława
*około 1915
+07-01-1917 (2) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Genowefa
*około 10-1921 Bagienice
+19-02-1922 (1) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Jan
*20-05-1896 Sulewo Kownaty
+około 1971 (75)
Rawa
Adela
*09-02-1895 Budne
Łempicki
Antoni
*1899 Sulewo Kownaty
+30-04-1936 (37) Wąsosz
Nitkowski
Henryk
*16-02-1926 Grozimy
+08-01-2004 (77) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Stanisław
*02-01-1935 Sulewo Kownaty
+2010 (75)
Dołęga
Mieczysław
*24-04-1941 Białaszewo
+25-02-1994 (52) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Witold
*14-08-1901 Sulewo Kownaty
+16-11-1973 (72) Wąsosz
Gardocka
Henryka
*13-01-1906 Sulewo Prusy
+23-05-2004 (98) Wąsosz
Milewski
Henryk
*27-10-1926 Niedźwiedzkie
+01-10-1999 (72) Grajewo
Maciorowski
Jan
*1937 Ciemnoszyje
+02-05-2005 (68) Grajewo
Łempicki
Tadeusz
*28-03-1946 Sulewo Kownaty
+01-11-2010 (64) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Czesław
*1951 Sulewo Kownaty
+2003 (52)
Łempicki
Stefan
*18-01-1904 Sulewo Kownaty
+23-03-1959 (55) Wąsosz
Sulewska
Antonina
*14-06-1909 Tykocin
+24-04-1978 (68) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Józef
*około 1906 Sulewo Kownaty
+10-05-1910 (4) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Stanisław
*03-02-1857 Sulewo Kownaty
+15-01-1930 (72) Wąsosz
Danowska
Józefata
*01-01-1864 Sulewo Kownaty
+04-02-1934 (70) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Czesława
*18-08-1914 Szwelczyn
+02-11-1990 (76) Wąsosz
Czarnecki
Bolesław
*16-08-1908 Wilamowo
+03-01-2007 (98)
Łempicki
Bolesław
*29-03-1890 Szwelczyn
+przed 27-08-1986 (96)
Ołdakowska
Katarzyna
*około 1895 Szwelczyn
+27-08-1986 (91) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Mateusz
*08-01-1860 Sulewo Kownaty
+12-10-1931 (71)
Rogalska
Marianna
*około 1853 Nieciki
+26-04-1920 (67) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Aleksander
*10-12-1862 Sulewo Kownaty
+23-08-1895 (32) Wąsosz
Sulewska
Franciszka
*29-01-1833 Godlewo
+08-02-1903 (70) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Wawrzyniec
*10-08-1866 Sulewo Kownaty
+20-08-1866 (0)
Łempicka
Anna
*16-07-1869 Sulewo Kownaty
+28-07-1869 (0)
Łempicki
Kazimierz
*21-08-1824 Sulewo Kownaty
+03-04-1907 (82) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Wawrzyniec
*18-08-1785 Sulewo Prusy
+20-04-1847 (61)
Bagińska
Antonina
*17-06-1784 Sulewo Kownaty
+19-01-1848 (63) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Anna
*10-07-1788 Bagienice
+30-01-1789 (0)
Łempicki
Maciej
*16-02-1748 Bagienice
+23-04-1826 (78)
Sulewska
Urszula
*około 1756 Sulewo Prusy
+27-07-1806 (50) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Bogumiła
*19-08-1726 Bagienice
+06-06-1738 (11)
Karwowska
Karolina
*04-07-1797 Klimaszewnica
+1799 (2)
Łempicka
Marianna
*07-12-1764 Bagienice
+12-05-1850 (85) Wąsosz
Karwowski
Wawrzyniec
*około 1769
+19-12-1817 (48) Białaszewo
Kuczyński
Jan
*22-11-1792 Sulewo Kownaty
+01-02-1856 (63)
Łempicki
Józef
*około 1767 Bagienice
+26-03-1847 (80)
Łempicka
Klara
*12-08-1774 Bagienice
+04-09-1775 (1)
Łempicka
Barbara
*około 1775
+17-11-1835 (60)
Łempicka
Petronela
*29-06-1776 Bagienice
+08-11-1776 (0)
Borawski
Adolf
*27-10-1855 Konopki
+31-10-1885 (30)
Obrycka
Helena
*około 1888 Łojki
+po 08-02-1937 (49)
Borawski
Eugeniusz
*około 1903 Konopki
+01-06-1945 (42)
Cwalina
Eugenia
*15-01-1909
+08-11-1982 (73) Wąsosz
Borawski
Kajetan
*14-10-1909 Konopki
+24-03-1969 (59) Wąsosz
Borawski
Władysław
*około 1857 Konopki
+09-12-1916 (59) Wąsosz
Karwowska
Marianna
*około 1868 Brychy
+22-01-1955 (87) Wąsosz
Borawski
Julian
*16-11-1862 Konopki
+30-01-1940 (77) Wąsosz
żołnierz rezerwy
Zalewska
Marianna
*około 1904 Zalesie
+01-10-1908 (4) Wąsosz
Zalewski
Dominik
*około 04-1906
+14-12-1906 (0) Wąsosz
Zalewski
Stanisław
*08-05-1932 Zalesie
+04-05-2001 (68) Wąsosz
Zalewska
Scholastyka
*20-11-1933 Zalesie
+13-07-1943 (9) Wąsosz
Zakrzewski
Zdzisław
*29-05-1936 Niedźwiedzkie
+07-08-1990 (54) Wąsosz
Zalewska
Natalia
*12-10-1939 Zalesie
+07-09-1940 (0)
Zalewski
Jan
*06-04-1906 Zalesie
+27-05-1988 (82) Wąsosz
Borawska
Stanisława
*16-09-1909 Zalesie
+24-03-1976 (66)
Zalewski
Józef
*około 05-1908 Zalesie
+08-10-1908 (0) Wąsosz
Brzuchalski
Mirosław
*około 1942 Zalesie
+25-09-1943 (1) Wąsosz
Zalewska
Helena
*około 07-1921 Zalesie
+26-05-1922 (1) Wąsosz
Zalewska
Janina
*około 1923
+16-01-1941 (18)
Ramotowska
Anna
*około 1883 Konopki
+30-05-1945 (62) Wąsosz
Zalewski
Władysław
*około 1868 Zalesie
+03-03-1924 (56)
Ramotowski
Dominik
*14-11-1884 Bzury
+22-12-1934 (50)
Konopka
Kazimiera
*około 1888 Karwowo
+po 22-12-1934 (46)
Ramotowska
Jadwiga
*06-06-1889 Danowo
+06-04-1959 (69) Wąsosz
Ramotowska
Kamilla
*10-01-1900 Danowo
+17-01-1991 (91) Wąsosz
Ramotowski
Władysław
*około 06-1904
+02-08-1904 (0) Wąsosz
Borawska
Konstancja
*19-09-1864 Konopki
+20-01-1941 (76)
Ramotowski
Bolesław
*około 1863 Danowo
+przed 20-01-1941 (78)
Bagiński
Kazimierz
*05-09-1928 Kieljany
+przed 09-1979 (51)
krawiec
Borawska
Janina
*około 1896 Konopki
+po 27-01-1942 (46)
Bagiński
Romuald
*około 1887 Kieljany
+po 27-01-1942 (55)
Borawski
Wacław
*28-09-1865 Konopki
+14-12-1901 (36) Wąsosz
Truszkowska
Władysława
*około 1872 Truszki-Patory
+01-06-1947 (75) Wąsosz
Borawski
Józef
*03-1873 Konopki
+07-04-1873 (0)
Płochocka
Urszula
*25-04-1959 Szczuczyn
+26-01-1999 (39) Wąsosz
Borawski
Wacław
*około 09-1950 Konopki
+23-03-1951 (1)
Borawski
Wacław
*około 1903 Konopki
+21-03-1951 (48)
Skrodzka
Helena
*04-04-1912 Skroda Wielka
+29-10-1994 (82) Wąsosz
Borawski
Antoni
*30-09-1910 Konopki
+15-06-1987 (76)
Skrodzka
Helena
*04-04-1912 Skroda Wielka
+29-10-1994 (82) Wąsosz
Borawski
Bolesław
*około 1876 Konopki
+02-02-1955 (79) Wąsosz
Truszkowska
Władysława
*około 1872 Truszki-Patory
+01-06-1947 (75) Wąsosz
Borawski
Kajetan
*31-01-1834 Konopki
+od 19-01-1893 do 09-02-1903 (58)
Ramotowska
Karolina
*około 1836 Danowo
+od 19-01-1893 do 09-02-1903 (57)
Borawska
Marianna
*15-09-1836
+30-04-1847 (10)
Borawski
Paweł
*23-01-1848 Konopki
+24-11-1849 (1)
Łempicka
Katarzyna
*13-01-1811 Bagienice
+po 30-01-1854 (43)
Borawski
Franciszek
*około 1790 Konopki
+15-11-1864 (74)
Łempicki
Jan
*14-02-1813 Bagienice
+31-03-1813 (0)
Łempicki
Stanisław
*10-05-1814 Bagienice
+28-03-1820 (5)
Łempicka
Karolina
*29-01-1817 Bagienice
+13-12-1836 (19)
Rawa
Olimpia
*około 1837 Budne
Dziekoński
Antoni
*około 1831 Kamińskie
+przed 02-01-1885 (54)
Święcińska
Jadwiga
*03-01-1926 Święcienin
+12-07-1995 (69)
Rawa
Władysław
*08-11-1900 Bagienice
+30-07-1967 (66) Wąsosz
Przyborowska
Bolesława
*19-12-1896 Bukowo
+08-02-1976 (79) Wąsosz
Sulewski
Tadeusz
*22-01-1929 Sulewo Prusy
+13-02-1929 (0)
Sulewski
Wacław
*24-02-1930 Sulewo Prusy
+13-05-1985 (55) Wąsosz
Sulewski
Marian
*około 1932 Chrostowo
+14-02-1945 (13)
Sulewski
Dominik
*21-01-1936 Sulewo Prusy
+05-01-2002 (65) Wąsosz
ślusarz
Rawa
Czesława
*28-08-1903 Bagienice
+16-12-1992 (89) Wąsosz
Sulewski
Stanisław
*14-12-1905 Sulewo Prusy
+13-05-1971 (65) Wąsosz
kowal
Rawa
Wacław
*około 1911 Bagienice
+18-05-1934 (23)
Rawa
Piotr
*około 1914 Bagienice
Rawa
Jarosław
*20-03-1971 Szczuczyn
+09-11-1975 (4) Wąsosz
Rawa
Henryk
*19-01-1918
+18-07-1993 (75) Wąsosz
Rawa
Józef
*13-08-1874 Bagienice
+przed 21-01-1941 (66)
Borawska
Marianna
*około 1875 Racibory
+02-03-1928 (53)
Łosiewicz
Marcjanna
*03-08-1882 Kędziorowo
+22-12-1963 (81) Wąsosz
Zalewska
Marianna
*około 1906 Lipińskie
+31-03-1993 (87)
Mikucki
Władysław
*około 1901 Bęćkowo
Kalinowski
Stanisław
*26-01-1907 Bzury
+18-07-1982 (75)
Ruszczyk
Kazimiera
*około 1911 Sojczynek
+07-05-1972 (61)
Rawa
Eleonora
*około 1876 Bagienice
+po 03-08-1953 (77)
Kalinowski
Ksawery
*02-12-1873 Wąsosz
+03-08-1953 (79) Szczuczyn
Rawa
Adam
*około 1841 Budne
+13-02-1885 (44)
Perkowska
Anna
*26-07-1849 Szczuczyn
+14-06-1938 (88)
Kacperski
Józef
*12-01-1908 Bagienice
+10-09-1986 (78) Wąsosz
Wiśniewska
Jadwiga
*10-10-1926 Radziłów
+11-11-2002 (76) Wąsosz
Kacperska
Bolesława
*14-02-1913 Bagienice
+10-08-1979 (66) Wąsosz
Danowski
Konstanty
*02-09-1939 Sulewo Kownaty
+25-06-2002 (62) Wąsosz
Kacperska
Anna
*14-02-1913 Bagienice
+28-07-1979 (66)
Danowski
Józef
*27-08-1911 Sulewo Kownaty
+przed 28-07-1979 (67)
Kacperska
Elżbieta
*02-01-1914 Bagienice
+16-05-1961 (47) Wąsosz
Kacperska
Zofia
*14-11-1916 Bagienice
+11-10-1964 (47) Wąsosz
Kacperski
Władysław
*około 1879 Bagienice
+przed 19-01-1937 (58)
Rydzewska
Julianna
*około 1881 Zaborowo
+po 19-01-1937 (56)
Kacperski
Jan
*około 06-1881 Bagienice
+27-12-1882 (1) Wąsosz
Kacperski
Tadeusz
*10-1951 Wąsosz
+13-11-1951 (0) Wąsosz
Kacperski
Jan
*01-12-1951 Wąsosz
+15-03-1955 (3)
Kacperska
Helena
*02-03-1959 Wąsosz
+12-06-1959 (0) Wąsosz
Karwowska
Marianna
*23-11-1927 Wąsosz
+20-11-2004 (76) Wąsosz
Kacperski
Stanisław
*05-10-1884 Bagienice
+04-05-1936 (51)
Sulewska
Julianna
*około 1884 Zaborowo
+po 04-05-1936 (52)
Rawa
Bronisława
*około 1847 Budne
+przed 12-1893 (46)
Kacperski
Jan
*około 1852 Zaborowo
+od 03-02-1902 do 28-10-1920 (50)
Rawa
Konstanty
*około 1851 Budne
+14-11-1857 (6) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Marianna
*03-12-1819 Bagienice
+13-02-1875 (55)
Rawa
Stanisław
*około 1810 Budne
+przed 23-11-1873 (63)
Rawa
Adela
*09-02-1895 Budne
Łempicki
Jan
*20-05-1896 Sulewo Kownaty
+około 1971 (75)
Rawa
Bolesława
*około 1898 Budne
Karpiński
Władysław
*około 1896 Wólka Piaseczna
Rawa
Marianna
*około 1901 Bagienice
+15-01-1930 (29)
Kalinowski
Stanisław
*19-02-1888 Bzury
+przed 05-1953 (65)
Rawa
Romuald
*około 07-1926 Bagienice
+18-08-1926 (0) Wąsosz
Rawa
Jan
*23-09-1963 Wąsosz
+12-11-1963 (0) Wąsosz
Rawa
Władysław
*17-11-1972 Grajewo
+03-07-2003 (30) Wąsosz
Piotrowska
Eugenia
*04-11-1929 Radziłów
+przed 01-1971 (42)
Rawa
Paweł
*25-03-1935 Bagienice
+27-04-1935 (0) Wąsosz
Rawa
Anna
*20-08-1939 Bagienice
+06-11-1967 (28) Wąsosz
Rawa
Irena
*10-09-1941 Bagienice
+08-10-1942 (1) Wąsosz
Rawa
Jan
*05-04-1902 Bagienice
+14-10-1972 (70) Wąsosz
Przyborowska
Józefa
*26-09-1904 Świdry Podleśne
+05-08-1926 (21) Wąsosz
Sulewska
Aleksandra
*15-06-1899 Sulewo Prusy
+24-11-1960 (61) Wąsosz
Rawa
Lucylla
*15-10-1907 Bagienice
Rawa
Anna
*30-04-1910 Bagienice
+01-04-1943 (32)
Świderska
Katarzyna
*około 1869 Bagienice
+20-06-1917 (48) Wąsosz
Rawa
Władysław
*około 1851 Budne
+17-07-1929 (78)
Świderska
Aleksandra
*14-07-1870 Bagienice
+03-12-1870 (0) Wąsosz
Świderska
Adela
*około 1872 Bagienice
+21-12-1894 (22)
Kleszczewski
Józef
*około 1861 Obrytki par. Przytuły (Romany)
+przed 20-06-1928 (67)
Świderski
Paweł
*29-06-1843 Bagienice
+po 21-02-1887 (43)
Matyszewicz
Paulina
*około 1835 Mścichy
+po 16-11-1885 (50)
Świderska
Balbina
*18-04-1845 Bagienice
+przed 12-1882 (37)
Świderska
Rozalia
*około 1857 Bagienice
+15-02-1880 (23)
Świderski
Augustyn
*09-1863 Bagienice
+05-11-1863 (0)
Świderska
Anna
*około 19-03-1865 Bagienice
+25-03-1865 (0) Wąsosz
Świderski
Jan
*21-07-1869 Bagienice
+31-08-1869 (0) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Teofila
*19-12-1822 Bagienice
+23-11-1871 (48) Wąsosz
Świderski
Aleksander
*około 1823 Szczuczyn
+po 23-11-1871 (48)
Łempicki
Witold
*19-06-1855 Bagienice
+07-02-1857 (1)
Łempicka
Adolfa
*około 1857 Bagienice
+17-04-1886 (29)
Czajewski
Jan
*około 1850 Budne
+po 17-04-1886 (36)
Łempicka
Anna
*19-10-1889 Bagienice
+14-08-1890 (0) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Bolesława
*08-07-1891 Bagienice
+18-11-1892 (1) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Adela
*24-01-1894 Bagienice
+27-07-1896 (2) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Ryszard
*08-11-1940 Bagienice
+19-11-1940 (0)
Łempicka
Daniela
*17-03-1944 Bagienice
+12-08-1944 (0)
Łempicki
Jan
*25-08-1912 Bagienice
+11-01-1944 (31)
Wileński
Konrad
*14-02-1923 Załuski
+10-10-1997 (74) Wąsosz
Bagińska
Sabina
*30-06-1941 Łempice
+04-07-1986 (45) Wąsosz
Łaguna
Stefan
*06-07-1924 Stawiane
+16-11-1999 (75) Wąsosz
Bagińska
Janina
*07-01-1947 Łempice
+14-03-1947 (0)
Bagiński
Eugeniusz
*10-10-1954 Szczuczyn
+05-02-1955 (0) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Leonora
*1923 Bagienice
+15-09-2009 (86)
Bagiński
Aleksander
*07-10-1912 Koniecki
+16-01-1959 (46) Wąsosz
Zarzecka
Wiesława
*04-07-1955 Komosewo
+30-07-1955 (0) Wąsosz
Zarzecki
Kazimierz
*25-11-1956 Komosewo
+04-12-1956 (0) Wąsosz
Zarzecka
Janina
*02-02-1958 Szczuczyn
+09-02-1958 (0) Wąsosz
Zarzecki
Kazimierz
*05-07-1960 Grajewo
+13-08-1960 (0) Wąsosz
Zarzecki
Krzysztof
*12-05-1962 Wąsosz
+02-06-1962 (0)
Zarzecki
Mirosław
*27-05-1964
+12-09-1991 (27) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Janina
*10-02-1957 Bagienice
+29-04-1957 (0) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Dominik
*14-01-1928 Bagienice
+16-01-2010 (82) Wąsosz
Nerkowska
Eugenia
*18-05-1935 Ciemianka
+24-08-2004 (69) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Henryk
*około 10-09-1930 Bagienice
+24-09-1930 (0)
Łempicki
Henryk
*14-10-1931 Bagienice
+16-01-1982 (50) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Stanisław
*27-09-1896 Bagienice
+07-01-1981 (84) Wąsosz
Zalewska
Anna
*03-06-1901 Łempice
+31-01-1983 (81) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Mieczysław
*około 1924 Bagienice
+28-11-1945 (21)
Łempicki
Eugeniusz
*10-10-1929 Bagienice
+14-05-1993 (63)
Wiśniewska
Anna
*08-03-1935 Bagienice
+05-03-2006 (70)
Łempicki
Władysław
*około 01-1932 Bagienice
+22-09-1932 (0)
Łempicka
Eleonora
*około 06-1933 Bagienice
+07-07-1933 (0) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Władysław
*16-08-1934 Bagienice
+12-04-1935 (0) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Jadwiga
*21-06-1936 Bagienice
+31-12-1938 (2)
Łempicki
Wojciech
*23-04-1899 Bagienice
+24-01-1976 (76) Wąsosz
Górska
Kazimiera
*20-05-1907 Kieljany
+10-03-1996 (88) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Henryk
*06-11-1901 Bagienice
+08-04-1977 (75)
Rydzewska
Eugenia
*około 1904 Cyprki
+02-07-1985 (81)
Łempicki
Antoni
*09-04-1904 Bagienice
+26-06-1916 (12) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Leonard
*25-02-1859 Bagienice
+30-12-1911 (52) Wąsosz
Borawska
Adela
*10-11-1863 Konopki
+26-03-1952 (88) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Karolina
*22-01-1862 Bagienice
+24-03-1862 (0)
Łempicka
Feliksa
*28-03-1863 Bagienice
+04-12-1898 (35)
Zalewski
Aleksander
*około 1854 Mroczki
+przed 15-02-1926 (72)
Łempicki
Jan
*11-02-1866 Bagienice
+29-07-1867 (1)
Łempicki
Leonard
*20-02-1898 Bagienice
+03-01-1970 (71) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Tadeusz
*1926 Bagienice
+08-09-1955 (29) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Eugenia
*13-03-1936 Bagienice
+14-09-1936 (0)
Łempicka
Genowefa
*02-01-1945 Bagienice
+17-04-1977 (32)
Łempicki
Hipolit
*13-01-1900 Bagienice
+22-04-1978 (78) Wąsosz
Kuczyńska
Wiktoria
*14-12-1903 Radziłów
+12-02-1994 (90) Wąsosz
Smolińska
Halina
*04-02-1951 Kędziorowo
+22-08-1956 (5)
Blaszko
Janina
*25-03-1929 Płochowo
+03-02-2004 (74) Wąsosz
Blaszko
Franciszek
*około 1899 Płochowo
Łempicka
Teresa
*14-08-1904 Bagienice
+13-01-1979 (74)
Łempicka
Natalia
*31-12-1906 Bagienice
+13-11-1983 (76)
Szleter
Józef
*12-04-1947 Bagienice
+22-09-1948 (1)
Łempicka
Marianna
*12-04-1909 Bagienice
+15-03-1993 (83) Wąsosz
Szleter
Antoni
*09-07-1920 Bagienice
+25-04-1997 (76)
Łempicki
Adam
*25-04-1869 Bagienice
+03-09-1908 (39) Wąsosz
Borawska
Anna (Michalina)
*około 1873 Szymany
+po 20-02-1939 (66)
Łempicka
Stanisława
*28-04-1870 Bagienice
+30-06-1876 (6) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Kajetan
*19-11-1825 Bagienice
+14-04-1877 (51)
Sulewska
Franciszka
*29-01-1833 Godlewo
+08-02-1903 (70) Wąsosz
Danowski
Jan
*12-02-1849 Sulewo Kownaty
+23-05-1853 (4)
Danowska
Franciszka
*22-04-1851 Sulewo Prusy
+07-06-1870 (19)
Gardocki
Antoni
*1898 Sulewo Prusy
+04-03-1958 (60) Wąsosz
Danowska
Anna
*około 1877 Sulewo Prusy
+22-04-1902 (25)
Danowska
Katarzyna
*około 1879 Sulewo Prusy
Prymas
Jan
*około 1898 Sewerynów
Danowska
Marianna
*około 03-1880 Sulewo Prusy
+06-04-1880 (0)
Sulewska
Aniołek
*26-08-1942 Sulewo Prusy
+26-08-1942 (0) Szczuczyn
Sulewski
Dominik
*około 1911 Sulewo Prusy
+po 1992 (81) Radziłów
Niebrzydowska
Urszula
*18-05-1951 Sulewo Prusy
+23-11-1985 (34) Wąsosz
Niebrzydowski
Bolesław
*25-02-1926 Sulewo Prusy
+po 18-03-1989 (63) Wąsosz
Modzelewska
Kazimiera
*20-02-1919 Bagienice
+29-09-1960 (41) Wąsosz
Dębińska
Stefania
*25-02-1924 Wąsosz
+18-03-1989 (65) Wąsosz
Danowska
Julianna
*16-02-1884 Sulewo Prusy
+29-10-1935 (51)
Danowski
Szczepan
*05-04-1886 Sulewo Prusy
Gutowski
Janusz
*11-12-1973 Kolno
+22-07-2003 (29) Wąsosz
Danowski
Józef
*20-03-1911 Sulewo Prusy
+15-04-1979 (68) Wąsosz
Danowska
Dominika
*26-08-1913 Sulewo Prusy
+28-06-1936 (22)
Danowski
Józef
*06-04-1906 Sulewo Prusy
+06-01-1990 (83) Wąsosz
Danowska
Stanisława
*26-09-1915 Sulewo Prusy
Chylińska
Bożena
*09-02-1958 Sulewo Prusy
+11-05-1977 (19) Wąsosz
Danowski
Dominik
*31-10-1945 Sulewo Prusy
+24-08-1949 (3)
Danowski
Zygmunt
*11-09-1948 Sulewo Prusy
+17-07-1952 (3) Wąsosz
Danowski
Jerzy
*29-09-1950
+18-05-1998 (47) Wąsosz
Danowska
Hieronima
*31-01-1918 Sulewo Prusy
Danowski
Józef
*06-04-1906 Sulewo Prusy
+06-01-1990 (83) Wąsosz
Danowski
Tadeusz
*około 1929 Sulewo Prusy
+10-02-1945 (16)
Danowski
Apolinary
*31-05-1887 Sulewo Prusy
+17-02-1969 (81) Wąsosz
Danowska
Anna
*28-12-1883 Sulewo Prusy
+14-12-1970 (86) Wąsosz
Danowski
Antoni
*około 1853 Sulewo Prusy
+po 02-08-1910 (57)
Zaborowska
Karolina
*około 1848 Sulewo Kownaty
+po 02-08-1910 (62)
Danowski
Kajetan
*07-08-1856 Sulewo Prusy
+30-08-1861 (5)
Danowski
Adolf
*19-12-1860 Sulewo Prusy
+08-04-1870 (9) Wąsosz
Żbikowski
Józef
*15-06-1937 Sienickie
+09-08-1991 (54) Prostki
Dębiński
Fabian
*około 1909 Święcienin
+11-04-1979 (70) Białaszewo
Gosiewska
Stanisława
*08-05-1902 Lipińskie
+28-06-1993 (91) Białaszewo
Orłowski
Aleksander
*01-11-1930 Wąsosz
+22-07-1979 (48) Wąsosz
Cimochowski
Władysław
*20-06-1939 Zaborowo
+30-10-2000 (61) Wąsosz
Dębiński
Kazimierz
*20-10-1912 Święcienin
+16-01-2001 (88) Wąsosz
Łochowska
Bronisława
*23-10-1909 Klimaszewnica
+05-10-2000 (90) Wąsosz
Dębińska
Natalia
*około 1925
+15-05-1928 (3)
Dębińska
Kamilla
*około 01-1929 Bagienice
+05-10-1929 (0)
Bukowska
Anna
*około 1887 Święcienin
+22-02-1932 (45) Wąsosz
Bukowska
Jadwiga
*około 1900 Święcienin
+po 28-11-1945 (45)
Przestrzelski
Franciszek
*13-01-1896 Brychy
+27-11-1939 (43) Radziłów
Danowska
Marianna
*08-11-1865 Sulewo Prusy
+22-03-1938 (72) Radziłów
Bukowski
Józef
*około 1863 Święcienin
+od 27-02-1905 do 22-03-1938 (42)
Łempicka
Józefata
*30-12-1828 Bagienice
+24-07-1868 (39)
Danowski
Józef
*15-05-1824 Sulewo Prusy
+06-07-1869 (45)
Kruszyński
Jan
*20-07-1918 Żebry
+12-01-1977 (58) Wąsosz
Kruszyńska
Jadwiga
*15-05-1929 Żebry
+04-04-2004 (74) Wąsosz
Bednarowicz
Władysław
*11-02-1928 Wąsosz
+23-02-1996 (68) Wąsosz
Chrostowska
Józefa
*13-10-1893 Radziłów
+03-12-1970 (77) Wąsosz
Kruszyński
Mikołaj
*06-12-1882 Żebry
+12-04-1964 (81) Wąsosz
Chrostowski
Józef
*około 1859 Gardoty
+przed 11-02-1929 (70)
Rutkowska
Stanisława
*17-01-1872
+28-01-1953 (81) Radziłów
Chrostowski
Paweł
*05-04-1899 Dzięgiele
+20-05-1899 (0) Romany
Chrostowski
Andrzej
*około 1863 Gardoty
+przed 15-02-1926 (63)
Łempicka
Rozalia
*03-09-1831 Bagienice
+przed 17-08-1913 (81)
Chrostowski
Jan
*około 1831 Gardoty
+przed 31-05-1904 (73)
Chojnowski
Dominik
*1892 Klimaszewnica
+przed 28-09-1972 (80)
Apoń
Piotr
*około 1899 Zalesie par. Trzcianne
Chojnowski
Wiktor
*03-07-1864 Danowo
+przed 12-06-1923 (58)
Danowska
Julianna
*około 1866 Klimaszewnica
+02-06-1930 (64)
Łempicka
Zuzanna
*około 1839 Bagienice
+26-08-1868 (29)
Łempicki
Mateusz
*21-09-1778 Bagienice
+04-01-1856 (77)
Sulewska
Barbara
*14-12-1791 Sulewo Prusy
+15-11-1849 (57)
Łempicki
Paweł
*27-01-1784 Bagienice
+31-12-1792 (8)
Łempicki
Antoni
*18-06-1732 Bagienice
+16-03-1803 (70) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Mateusz
*20-09-1791 Sulewo Prusy
+23-06-1820 (28)
Sulewska
Agnieszka (Katarzyna)
*17-01-1796 Sulewo Prusy
+18-08-1831 (35)
Łempicka
Teresa
*17-10-1793 Sulewo Prusy
+13-12-1795 (2) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Antoni
*20-06-1796 Sulewo Prusy
+przed 05-1798 (2)
Łempicki
Antoni
*05-07-1798 Sulewo Prusy
+10-07-1798 (0) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Ewa
*29-05-1799 Sulewo Prusy
+02-08-1820 (21)
Sulewski
Bernard
*18-08-1785 Sulewo Prusy
+przed 12-02-1825 (39)
Łempicki
Józef
*27-03-1802 Sulewo Prusy
+07-04-1802 (0)
Łempicki
Kazimierz
*04-03-1803 Sulewo Kownaty
+04-05-1809 (6) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Piotr
*25-06-1806 Sulewo Prusy
+28-06-1806 (0) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Aniela
*11-05-1807 Sulewo Prusy
+15-02-1812 (4) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Marianna
*05-03-1810 Sulewo Prusy
+17-04-1812 (2) Wąsosz
Sulewski
Michał
*29-09-1850 Sulewo Kownaty
Sulewska
Konstancja
*10-03-1855 Sulewo Prusy
Sulewska
Marianna
*27-12-1857 Sulewo Prusy
Sulewski
Wawrzyniec
*04-08-1860 Sulewo Prusy
Chrostowska
Marianna
*około 1833 Sulewo Prusy
+19-01-1837 (4)
Chrostowska
Marianna
*15-02-1868 Sulewo Prusy
+20-02-1868 (0) Wąsosz
Chrostowska
Barbara
*około 29-11-1874 Sulewo Prusy
+06-12-1874 (0)
Sulewska
Franciszka
*27-12-1835 Sulewo Prusy
+25-05-1869 (33)
Sulewska
Apolonia
*17-11-1847 Sulewo Prusy
Łempicka
Magdalena
*21-05-1813 Sulewo Prusy
+od 21-01-1851 do 27-01-1874 (37)
Danowska
Apolonia
*około 1773
+18-10-1846 (73)
Sulewska
Franciszka
*około 1841 Sulewo Prusy
Borawski
Michał
*około 1836 Święcienin
+08-12-1887 (51)
Sulewska
Józefata
*20-02-1842 Sulewo Prusy
+14-05-1844 (2)
Łempicka
Anna
*22-07-1811 Bagienice
+08-08-1844 (33)
Sulewski
Andrzej
*01-12-1811 Sulewo Prusy
+07-12-1877 (66)
Łempicki
Jan
*10-01-1816 Bagienice
+15-12-1839 (23)
Łempicka
Marcjanna
*20-02-1841 Sulewo Kownaty
+przed 1845 (4)
Łempicka
Teofila
*04-08-1844 Sulewo Kownaty
Danowski
Paweł
*około 1821 Surały
+po 20-07-1891 (70)
Łempicka
Marcjanna
*około 1845 Sulewo Kownaty
+11-03-1854 (9) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Marianna
*30-03-1888 Nieciki
+19-10-1890 (2) Słucz
Łempicki
Władysław
*około 11-11-1890 Nieciki
+21-11-1890 (0) Słucz
Łempicki
Adam
*23-12-1847 Bagienice
+12-11-1918 (70) Słucz
Żelechowska
Marianna
*około 1847 Jedwabne
+21-01-1911 (64) Słucz
Łempicka
Franciszka
*28-01-1885 Sulewo Kownaty
+29-12-1971 (86) Wąsosz
Danowska
Józefa
*około 1860 Sulewo Kownaty
Łempicka
Marianna
*około 03-1876 Sulewo Kownaty
+23-08-1876 (0) Wąsosz
Chyliński
Szczepan
*26-12-1909 Sulewo Kownaty
+06-04-1992 (82) Wąsosz
Chyliński
Eugeniusz
*17-10-1911 Sulewo Kownaty
+11-12-1993 (82)
Łempicka
Anna
*29-07-1877 Sulewo Kownaty
+22-10-1925 (48)
Chyliński
Apolinary
*13-03-1884 Sulewo Prusy
+25-02-1954 (69) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Józefa
*10-08-1882 Sulewo Kownaty
+05-07-1946 (63)
Cwalina
Zenobia
*07-11-1962 Białaszewo
+29-11-1962 (0) Wąsosz
Cwalina
Leszek
*03-06-1964 Białaszewo
+29-08-1964 (0) Wąsosz
Cwalina
Zbigniew
*16-04-1969 Białaszewo
+16-04-1969 (0) Wąsosz
Zaborowski
Eugeniusz
*15-12-1938 Sulewo Kownaty
+20-01-1939 (0) Wąsosz
Zaborowska
Lucyna
*około 03-1943 Sulewo Kownaty
+27-12-1943 (0) Wąsosz
Zaborowski
Wincenty
*01-01-1945 Sulewo Kownaty
+24-04-1945 (0) Wąsosz
Zaborowski
Jan
*05-01-1910 Sulewo Kownaty
+14-08-1973 (63) Wąsosz
Karwowska
Genowefa
*27-01-1906 Sokoły
+18-03-1947 (41)
Zaborowska
Stefania
*26-12-1914 Sulewo Kownaty
+24-09-1998 (83) Wąsosz
Zaborowski
Gustaw
*około 02-1919 Sulewo Kownaty
+27-08-1920 (1) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Bolesława
*31-08-1886 Sulewo Kownaty
+przed 06-1920 (34)
Zaborowski
Teofil
*06-03-1872 Sulewo Kownaty
+08-09-1921 (49)
Chylińska
Anna
*09-04-1928 Sulewo Kownaty
+26-12-1970 (42) Wąsosz
Konopka
Czesław
*06-07-1927 Karwowo
+20-03-2002 (74) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Serafina
*04-08-1891 Sulewo Kownaty
+17-12-1974 (83) Wąsosz
Chyliński
Apolinary
*13-03-1884 Sulewo Prusy
+25-02-1954 (69) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Józef
*20-08-1853 Sulewo Kownaty
+12-06-1939 (85)
Przyborowska
Marianna
*około 1849 Gackie
+26-10-1925 (76) Wąsosz
Włodarski
Feliks
*1886 Klimaszewnica
+1887 (1) Białaszewo
Włodarski
Jakub
*1888 Klimaszewnica
+1889 (1) Białaszewo
Łempicka
Józefata
*20-09-1856 Sulewo Kownaty
Łempicki
Jan
*01-10-1859 Sulewo Kownaty
+19-11-1859 (0)
Łempicka
Paulina
*16-10-1860 Sulewo Kownaty
+11-07-1866 (5) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Józef
*23-07-1898 Nieciki
+15-12-1908 (10) Słucz
Truszkowska
Anna
*16-01-1900 Sulewo Kownaty
+08-05-1988 (88)
Łempicki
Jan
*10-06-1864 Sulewo Kownaty
+po 20-02-1922 (57)
Niecikowska
Kazimiera
*około 1871 Nieciki
+12-11-1921 (50) Słucz
Łempicki
Józef
*10-10-1817 Bagienice
+24-04-1869 (51)
Górska
Karolina
*09-03-1822 Sulewo Kownaty
+13-07-1891 (69) Wąsosz
Sulewski
Jan
*23-09-1939 Sulewo Prusy
+16-08-1940 (0)
Sulewski
Władysław
*19-08-1941 Sulewo Prusy
+22-09-1966 (25) Wąsosz
Sulewski
Ryszard
*około 02-01-1950 Szczuczyn
+22-01-1950 (0) Wąsosz
Sulewski
Romuald
*20-04-1911 Zaborowo
+09-01-1967 (55) Wąsosz
Danowska
Władysława
*15-09-1909 Sulewo Prusy
+09-01-1950 (40)
Skrodzka
Zofia
*07-10-1912 Niedźwiedzkie
+04-02-2002 (89) Wąsosz
Sulewski
Feliks
*14-12-1887 Zaborowo
+po 12-02-1935 (47)
Sulewska
Władysława
*26-09-1886 Zaborowo
+po 12-02-1935 (48)
Sulewska
Zofia
*około 1892 Zaborowo
+13-08-1920 (28)
Malinowski
Adam
*około 1874 Ciemnoszyje
+31-03-1926 (52)
Rafałowska
Janina
*04-01-1934 Zaborowo
+24-05-1934 (0) Wąsosz
Sulewski
Kajetan
*30-07-1853 Zaborowo
+02-12-1906 (53)
Statkiewicz
Józefa
*około 1863 Kędziorowo
+po 21-02-1922 (59)
Danowska
Genowefa
*26-04-1928 Wąsosz
+17-05-2003 (75) Wąsosz
Karwowski
Marian
*05-01-1921 Zaborowo
+07-07-1971 (50) Wąsosz
Świderska
Aleksandra
*28-06-1893 Zaborowo
+09-02-1976 (82) Wąsosz
Danowski
Franciszek
*04-12-1886 Wąsosz
+14-09-1968 (81) Wąsosz
Świderski
Aleksander
*02-01-1938 Zaborowo
+15-08-1940 (2)
Rzadkowska
Halina
*20-04-1929 Okrasin
+30-08-1981 (52) Wąsosz
Świderski
Aleksander
*01-07-1900 Zaborowo
+02-03-1970 (69) Wąsosz
Łojewska
Aleksandra
*około 1898 Łoje
+08-06-1933 (35)
Sankowski
Jan
*23-06-1941
+25-08-1994 (53) Wąsosz
Świderski
Jan
*15-05-1902 Zaborowo
+16-10-1948 (46)
Malinowska
Genowefa
*28-09-1913 Sokoły
+28-09-1970 (57) Wąsosz
Świderski
Konstanty
*około 1856 Zaborowo
+17-11-1923 (67) Wąsosz
Łojewska
Marianna
*około 1873 Łojki
+28-08-1945 (72)
Wojsław
Stanisław
*około 1860 Łubiane
+06-11-1894 (34)
Bagińska
Bronisława
*08-01-1899 Sulewo Prusy
Łojewska
Halina
*około 1932 Brychy
+06-06-1944 (12) Przytuły
Świderska
Adela
*około 1869 Zaborowo
+po 29-03-1946 (77)
Łojewski
Tomasz
*około 1867 Łoje
+29-03-1946 (79) Radziłów
Łempicka
Franciszka
*02-03-1820 Bagienice
+28-10-1895 (75) Wąsosz
Sulewski
Jan
*13-02-1794 Zaborowo
+10-09-1853 (59)
Świderski
Józef
*około 1835 Łosewo
+po 07-02-1923 (88)
Łempicki
Wiktor
*17-03-1822 Bagienice
+03-11-1839 (17)
Łempicka
Karolina
*01-04-1824 Bagienice
+19-03-1825 (0)
Łempicki
Mateusz
*01-11-1826 Bagienice
+11-04-1827 (0)
Łempicki
Stefan
*13-08-1849 Bagienice
+17-12-1849 (0)
Sulewski
Witold
*około 08-1882 Bagienice
+16-06-1883 (1)
Szleter
Czesław
*16-01-1940 Bagienice
+15-08-1940 (0)
Grela
Marian
*15-11-1941 Szymany
+1975 (34)
Szleter
Czesław
*01-11-1910 Bagienice
+07-05-1943 (32) Wąsosz
Przyborowska
Eleonora
*15-05-1915 Wąsosz
+03-04-1994 (78) Wąsosz
Szleter
Kazimiera
*10-06-1912 Bagienice
+13-11-1978 (66) Wąsosz
Sokołowski
Bronisław
*02-02-1913 Żebry
+19-11-1979 (66) Wąsosz
Szleter
Antoni
*09-07-1920 Bagienice
+25-04-1997 (76)
Łempicka
Marianna
*12-04-1909 Bagienice
+15-03-1993 (83) Wąsosz
Szleter
Dominik
*około 1928 Bagienice
+01-03-1949 (21)
Sulewska
Julianna
*23-05-1888 Bagienice
+05-04-1970 (81) Wąsosz
Szleter
Antoni
*około 1892 Okół
+przed 05-04-1970 (78)
Sulewski
Aleksander
*około 11-1889 Bagienice
+28-12-1889 (0)
Sulewski
Jakub
*20-07-1840 Sulewo Prusy
+od 1889 do 12-02-1900 (49)
Sulewski
Edward
*18-04-1935 Bagienice
+06-05-1935 (0) Wąsosz
Rózio
Waldemar
*10-10-1958 Szczuczyn
+27-02-1959 (0) Wąsosz
Rózio
Jan
*25-10-1928 Niećkowo
+24-11-1985 (57) Wąsosz
Laszczkowski
Stanisław
*01-09-1929 Wąsosz
+08-06-1982 (52) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Henryk
*14-10-1931 Bagienice
+16-01-1982 (50) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Regina
*25-11-1915 Bagienice
+05-10-1969 (53)
Sulewski
Jan
*26-10-1903 Bagienice
+14-01-1970 (66)
Łempicka
Feliksa
*12-12-1925 Bagienice
+25-03-1957 (31) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Franciszek
*17-11-1950 Bagienice
+10-05-1974 (23) Wąsosz
Zalewski
Henryk
*19-07-1931 Zalesie
+01-06-1993 (61) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Władysław
*22-03-1955 Bagienice
+22-04-1955 (0) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Bronisław
*31-05-1927 Bagienice
+05-07-2002 (75) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Feliks
*03-06-1896 Bagienice
+17-03-1971 (74) Wąsosz
Sulewska
Bolesława
*23-01-1897 Sulewo Prusy
+11-11-1979 (82) Wąsosz
Kozikowski
Henryk
*około 02-1924 Ciemnoszyje
+28-08-1927 (3) Białaszewo
Kozikowska
Irena
*20-07-1939 Ciemnoszyje
+30-07-1939 (0)
Łempicka
Anna
*21-01-1905 Bagienice
+18-03-1905 (0) Wąsosz
Marczykowski
Stanisław
*18-10-1956 Wąsosz
+24-11-1956 (0) Wąsosz
Marczykowski
Eugeniusz
*23-07-1960 Szczuczyn
+23-07-1960 (0) Wąsosz
Marczykowski
Eugeniusz
*20-02-1925 Wąsosz
+08-04-1982 (57) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Romuald
*24-02-1908 Bagienice
+30-06-1977 (69)
Sulewska
Romualda
*30-09-1912 Bagienice
+09-01-2001 (88) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Kajetan
*06-03-1853 Bagienice
+27-10-1938 (85)
Chylińska
Anna
*04-11-1867 Sulewo Prusy
+23-07-1939 (71)
Łempicka
Karolina
*17-01-1855 Bagienice
+12-11-1855 (0)
Łempicki
Jan
*13-07-1861 Bagienice
+17-11-1861 (0)
Łempicki
Aniołek
*29-10-1862 Bagienice
+29-10-1862 (0)
Łempicki
Witold
*10-01-1866 Bagienice
+30-03-1874 (8)
Łempicka
Stanisława
*około 20-06-1925 Niećkowo
+04-07-1925 (0) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Józefa
*08-1926 Niećkowo
+11-09-1926 (0) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Józef
*25-07-1935 Radziłów
+14-09-1990 (55) Radziłów
Walewski
Tadeusz
*10-01-1925 Radziłów
+przed 12-1988 (63)
Łempicki
Jan
*24-06-1901
+03-09-1988 (87) Radziłów
Samełko
Józefa
*około 1894 Niećkowo
+21-08-1926 (32) Wąsosz
Bieńkowska
Marianna
*25-10-1906 Radziłów
+23-10-1980 (73) Radziłów
Łempicka
Stanisława
*02-10-1938 Wąsosz
+19-08-1940 (1)
Łempicki
Józef
*30-07-1944 Wąsosz
+15-07-2003 (58) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Stanisław
*30-04-1904 Brzozówka
+09-05-1972 (68) Wąsosz
Ołdakowska
Czesława
*27-09-1902 Wąsosz
+07-03-1958 (55) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Piotr
*19-05-1909 Wąsosz
+13-05-1979 (69)
Zaborowska
Stanisława
*13-11-1917 Rosja
+10-01-1943 (25) Wąsosz
Grzymała
Kazimiera
*24-04-1919 Boczki
+29-11-2017 (98) Ełk
Łempicki
Zdzisław
*21-12-1957 Sojczynek
+17-05-1958 (0)
Byl
Edward
*01-01-1937 Komosewo
+21-01-1986 (49) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Wacław
*23-12-1911 Wąsosz
+przed 10-01-1999 (87)
Chodnicka
Czesława
*08-07-1912 Pasichy
+10-01-1999 (86) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Bolesław
*około 1915 Wąsosz
+09-02-1917 (2) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Władysława
*14-12-1917 Wąsosz
+04-05-1963 (45) Wąsosz
Danowski
Hipolit
*14-01-1914 Sulewo Kownaty
+03-12-1955 (41) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Władysław
*06-01-1929 Wąsosz
+15-01-1991 (62) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Józef
*13-08-1868 Bagienice
+16-03-1952 (83) Wąsosz
Izbicka
Helena
*12-11-1876 Brzozówka
+04-02-1960 (83) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Andrzej
*około 1826 Bagienice
+17-03-1898 (72) Wąsosz
Perkowska
Józefa (Zofia)
*około 1828 Zakrzewo
+20-02-1904 (76) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Michał
*26-09-1773 Bagienice
+28-11-1833 (60)
Sulewska
Katarzyna
*21-04-1788 Sulewo Kownaty
+13-03-1831 (42)
Łempicki
Paweł
*23-01-1776 Bagienice
+06-04-1776 (0)
Łempicki
Idzi
*29-08-1783 Bagienice
+03-04-1845 (61)
Łempicki
Józef
*13-07-1734 Bagienice
+08-01-1812 (77)
Łempicki
Wojciech
*około 10-1736
+25-04-1737 (1)