Łempicka
Małgorzata
*22-06-1773 Bagienice
+20-09-1775 (2)
Łempicki
Wojciech
*23-04-1810 Bagienice
+12-12-1813 (3) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Kazimierz
*18-02-1902 Bagienice
+01-12-1903 (1) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Tadeusz
*około 07-1903
+30-01-1905 (2) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Romuald
*04-03-1905 Bagienice
+11-01-1944 (38)
Wiktorowicz
Stanisława
*30-04-1912 Świdry
+po 07-08-1978 (66)
Łempicki
Wacław
*28-09-1941 Bagienice
+12-01-1943 (1) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Zenobia
*13-02-1944 Bagienice
+01-09-1944 (0)
Łempicki
Zenon
*13-02-1944 Bagienice
+28-08-1944 (0)
Konopko
Wiesław
*03-02-1943 Kownacin
+10-12-2003 (60) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Marianna
*09-04-1950 Bagienice
+31-07-1953 (3) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Gustaw
*12-09-1908 Bagienice
+12-06-1984 (75) Wąsosz
Modzelewska
Natalia
*24-10-1912 Bagienice
+21-06-1992 (79) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Ryszard
*08-11-1940 Bagienice
+19-11-1940 (0)
Łempicka
Daniela
*17-03-1944 Bagienice
+12-08-1944 (0)
Łempicki
Jan
*25-08-1912 Bagienice
+11-01-1944 (31)
Łempicki
Marcel
*29-10-1866 Bagienice
+23-02-1940 (73)
Rogowska
Janina
*16-04-1880 Rydzewo
+11-04-1952 (71) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Jan
*21-09-1869 Bagienice
+05-04-1874 (4)
Łempicki
Aleksander
*20-07-1873 Bagienice
+09-04-1874 (0)
Łempicki
Ireneusz
*10-03-1912 Bagienice
+15-03-2011 (99)
Gardocka
Leokadia
*11-07-1929 Łempice
+31-01-2001 (71) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Hieronima
*około 02-1926 Bagienice
+18-02-1927 (1) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Józef
*02-07-1875 Bagienice
+30-11-1951 (76) Wąsosz
Kołakowska
Józefa
*09-03-1890 Sokoły
+15-01-1974 (83) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Anna
*30-08-1878 Bagienice
+03-02-1962 (83)
Rogowski
Dominik
*10-05-1921 Rydzewo-Pieniążek
Łempicka
Leokadia
*21-06-1885 Bagienice
+28-12-1941 (56) Słucz
Rogowski
Bolesław
*1870 Rydzewo-Pieniążek
+po 28-12-1941 (71)
Łempicki
Józef
*13-12-1844 Bagienice
+18-01-1910 (65) Wąsosz
Karwowska
Felicja
*07-06-1842 Zaborowo
+14-04-1919 (76) Wąsosz
Kuczewski
Mirosław
*09-10-1962 Wąsosz
+10-12-1962 (0) Wąsosz
Kuczewski
Wojciech
*23-04-1925 Wąsosz
+04-01-1992 (66) Wąsosz
Czyżewska
Elżbieta
*06-06-1894 Wąsosz
+19-04-1986 (91)
Kuczewski
Bolesław
*około 1901 Wąsosz
+05-10-1948 (47)
Czyżewska
Halina
*02-08-1936 Wąsosz
+02-06-1939 (2) Wąsosz
Czyżewski
Bolesław
*13-11-1902 Wąsosz
+31-12-1941 (39)
Zalewska
Bronisława
*21-02-1911 Konopki-Białystok
+01-07-1966 (55) Wąsosz
Matejko
Jan
*05-08-1934 Wąsosz
+2002 (68)
Matejko
Antoni
*13-10-1936 Wąsosz
+1992 (56)
Czyżewska
Stanisława
*17-11-1906 Wąsosz
+1984 (78)
Matejko
Czesław
*14-06-1905 Wąsosz
+około 1986 (81)
Czyżewski
Stefan
*01-09-1864 Wąsosz
+09-09-1953 (89) Wąsosz
Sulewska
Marianna
*11-02-1869 Wąsosz
+04-03-1932 (63)
Ostrowski
Lucjan
*około 12-1919 Wąsosz
+06-01-1920 (1) Wąsosz
Ostrowski
Antoni
*14-06-1948 Wąsosz
+12-03-1949 (0)
Ostrowski
Aleksander
*08-12-1920 Wąsosz
+09-05-2012 (91) Wąsosz
Jaśkowska
Janina
*07-11-1909 Wąsosz
+13-01-1987 (77) Wąsosz
Borusiewicz
Małgorzata
*20-06-1888 Wąsosz
+07-03-1954 (65) Wąsosz
Ostrowski
Adam
*07-01-1888 Wąsosz
+02-06-1920 (32)
Ołdakowski
Leon
*04-04-1896 Wąsosz
+06-12-1969 (73) Wąsosz
Borusiewicz
Mieczysław
*21-09-1929 Wąsosz
+2003 (74)
oficer WP
Borusiewicz
Elżbieta
*29-10-1959 Wąsosz
+19-03-1966 (6) Wąsosz
Łapińska
Marta
*26-12-1983
+01-03-1984 (0) Wąsosz
Borusiewicz
Maria
*02-06-1964 Wąsosz
+17-08-1964 (0) Wąsosz
Borusiewicz
Stanisław
*20-01-1938 Wąsosz
+23-02-1999 (61) Wąsosz
murarz
Jaszkowski
Mieczysław
*12-07-1935 Kramarzewo
+05-05-1996 (60) Wąsosz
Łoś
Stanisław
*16-01-1944 Wąsosz
+1996 (52)
Borusiewicz
Bolesław
*18-10-1944 Wąsosz
+22-03-1964 (19) Wąsosz
Jakubowska
Anna
*14-06-1906 Wąsosz
+27-12-1960 (54) Wąsosz
Wechter
Henryk
*1933 Orzysz
+2001 (68)
Borusiewicz
Ludwik
*23-08-1895 Wąsosz
+29-02-1952 (56) Wąsosz
Ołdakowska
Anna
*31-03-1902 Wąsosz
+10-11-1996 (94) Wąsosz
Lizewska
Janina
*02-01-1910
+14-10-2000 (90)
Borusiewicz
Marianna
*około 11-1903 Wąsosz
+12-05-1905 (2)
Borusiewicz
Władysława
*27-09-1907 Wąsosz
+19-11-1988 (81)
Czyżewska
Agata
*04-02-1867 Wąsosz
+01-07-1926 (59)
Czyżewska
Michalina
*około 1875 Wąsosz
+29-10-1945 (70)
Rybacki
Józef
*około 1877 Lipińskie
+po 29-10-1945 (68)
Czyżewski
Bronisław
*14-09-1909 Wąsosz
+30-07-1962 (52) Słucz
Czyżewski
Hieronim
*około 08-1915 Niedźwiadna
+14-02-1918 (3) Wąsosz
Czyżewski
Stanisław
*około 1917 Niedźwiadna
+08-04-1918 (1) Wąsosz
Czyżewska
Anna
*16-08-1919 Nieciki
+09-04-2006 (86)
Siedlecki
Jan
*16-07-1909 Wąsosz
+25-02-1963 (53) Wąsosz
Czyżewska
Zofia
*31-08-1919 Nieciki
+07-04-2006 (86) Gdynia
Czyżewska
Janina
*około 02-1922 Nieciki
+14-05-1922 (0) Słucz
Czyżewski
Paweł
*23-01-1878 Wąsosz
+przed 04-03-1941 (63)
Czyżewski
Stanisław
*13-11-1891 Wąsosz
+1972 (81) Białystok
Łempicka
Teodozja
*15-12-1846 Bagienice
+14-01-1912 (65)
Czyżewski
Wojciech
*20-04-1840 Wąsosz
+15-11-1906 (66)
Gardocki
Henryk
*31-12-1970 Szczuczyn
+17-02-1971 (0) Wąsosz
Kownacka
Leokadia
*16-12-1896 Kownatki
+14-01-1974 (77) Wąsosz
Grabowski
Franciszek
*około 1892 Grabowskie
+30-01-1933 (41)
Łempicka
Ewa
*24-12-1874 Zaborowo
+06-06-1959 (84) Kownaty
Kownacki
Wojciech
*24-04-1865 Kownatki
+12-12-1933 (68) Wąsosz
żołnierz rezerwista
Kielian
Władysława
*27-10-1899 Bagienice
+25-02-1962 (62) Wąsosz
Kielian
Czesława
*15-07-1901 Bagienice
Kielian
Jan
*21-04-1903 Bagienice
+05-02-1970 (66) Wąsosz
Perkowska
Kazimiera
*24-05-1922 Bagienice
+14-01-1997 (74) Wąsosz
Kielian
Jadwiga
*około 1906 Bagienice
Chylińska
Teresa
*około 12-1945 Sulewo Prusy
+29-09-1946 (1)
Kielian
Regina
*10-07-1907 Bagienice
+05-03-1948 (40)
Chyliński
Henryk
*16-04-1904 Sulewo Prusy
+12-01-1982 (77) Wąsosz
Kielian
Romuald
*08-01-1913 Kieljany
+22-12-1913 (0) Wąsosz
Zaborowski
Józef
*10-11-1957 Bagienice
+11-12-1957 (0) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Józefa
*27-12-1879 Zaborowo
+24-02-1954 (74) Wąsosz
Kielian
Józef
*12-10-1874 Bagienice
+17-07-1950 (75)
Łempicka
Kazimiera
*04-09-1882 Zaborowo
+08-12-1884 (2)
Łempicka
Kazimiera
*29-11-1885 Kownatki
+11-03-1887 (1)
Dzięgielewska
Czesława
*29-07-1908 Milewo par. Niedźwiadna
+27-08-2007 (99)
Dzięgielewska
Zofia
*około 12-1911 Milewo par. Niedźwiadna
+07-08-1912 (1) Niedźwiadna
Łempicka
Jadwiga
*14-04-1888 Kownatki
+26-01-1915 (26)
Dzięgielewski
Kazimierz
*około 1881 Milewo par. Niedźwiadna
+08-02-1919 (38)
Kownacka
Anna
*10-03-1951 Kownatki
+11-02-2009 (57) Białaszewo
Łochowski
Józef
*10-04-1946 Klimaszewnica
+przed 11-02-2009 (62)
Kownacki
Antoni
*około 1921 Kownatki
+09-03-1951 (30)
Kownacki
Cyriak
*1929 Kownatki
+01-01-1938 (9)
Łempicka
Bolesława
*19-04-1891 Kownatki
+22-10-1952 (61) Wąsosz
Kownacki
Paweł
*22-03-1867 Kownatki
+20-12-1945 (78)
Łempicki
Franciszek
*05-10-1849 Bagienice
+13-01-1904 (54) Wąsosz
Karwowska
Julianna
*20-02-1852 Zaborowo
+02-10-1910 (58) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Aniela
*26-03-1852 Bagienice
+13-02-1853 (0)
Bagińska
Julianna
*około 02-1873 Bagienice
+24-05-1873 (0)
Bagińska
Ludwika
*około 03-04-1874 Bagienice
+17-04-1874 (0)
Paszkowski
Jan
*około 1930 Racibory
+11-11-1933 (3) Wąsosz
Brodowska
Marianna
*około 1900 Bagienice
+14-10-1987 (87)
Brodowski
Władysław
*16-05-1931 Bagienice
+27-11-1973 (42) Wąsosz
Brodowska
Irena
*28-02-1960 Wąsosz
+20-04-1965 (5) Wąsosz
Brodowski
Telesfor
*05-01-1901 Bagienice
+25-03-1984 (83) Wąsosz
Wiszowata
Aleksandra
*01-10-1897 Świdry Podleśne
+21-02-1974 (76) Wąsosz
Lejman
Anna
*19-09-1918 Przyborowo
Grzymkowski
Jan
*26-12-1956 Grajewo
+27-12-1956 (0) Wąsosz
Chodnicki
Jan
*około 01-1947 Pasichy
+20-01-1948 (1)
Brodowska
Leokadia
*15-04-1917 Bagienice
+2001 (84) Ełk
Chodnicki
Zygmunt
*03-09-1914 Pasichy
+1976 (62) Ełk
Brodowska
Stanisława
*około 1920 Bagienice
+18-04-1932 (12)
Bagińska
Kornela
*17-03-1875 Bagienice
+17-06-1956 (81) Wąsosz
Brodowski
Franciszek
*20-10-1877 Wierzbowo
+27-02-1965 (87)
Bagiński
Władysław
*18-01-1878 Bagienice
+11-06-1961 (83)
Bagińska
Aleksandra
*około 1879 Bagienice
+06-07-1883 (4)
Bagińska
Leokadia
*około 05-1883 Bagienice
+16-11-1886 (3)
Bagiński
Wojciech
*około 05-1886 Bzury
+23-11-1886 (0)
Łempicki
Nikodem
*20-03-1814 Bagienice
+19-07-1895 (81) Wąsosz
Danowska
Aniela
*15-07-1812 Sulewo Kownaty
+23-07-1880 (68)
Łempicki
Kajetan
*21-05-1816 Bagienice
+01-02-1820 (3)
Łempicki
Kazimierz
*04-03-1818 Bagienice
+07-02-1820 (1)
Łempicki
Franciszek
*03-11-1820 Bagienice
+przed 07-1826 (6)
Jaczyński
Sabin
*około 1872 Bukowo Duże
+po 27-02-1922 (50)
Wojsław
Józefa
*około 1881 Przytuły
+po 27-02-1922 (41)
Jaczyńska
Bronisława
*około 1874 Bukowo Duże
+15-01-1926 (52)
Mścichowski
Władysław
*około 1892 Łosewo
+po 12-02-1962 (70)
Danowska
Teodozja
*08-12-1846 Sulewo Kownaty
+15-12-1932 (86) Słucz
Jaczyński
Józef
*około 1831 Jaki
+od 10-11-1902 do 15-12-1932 (71)
Sulewska
Anna
*10-05-1870 Sulewo Kownaty
+10-04-1945 (74) Wąsosz
Sulewski
Edward
*02-01-1941 Sulewo Kownaty
+20-02-2011 (70) Wąsosz
Sulewski
Józef
*02-01-1943 Sulewo Kownaty
+02-04-1943 (0) Wąsosz
Sulewski
Witold
*20-07-1901 Sulewo Kownaty
+01-03-1989 (87) Wąsosz
Zalewska
Regina
*31-07-1914
+27-05-1994 (79) Wąsosz
Sulewska
Dominika
*01-10-1910 Sulewo Kownaty
Sulewski
Leon
*10-03-1911 Sulewo Kownaty
+31-08-2001 (90) Wąsosz
Danowska
Cecylia
*19-03-1919 Sulewo Kownaty
+26-12-1996 (77) Wąsosz
Pomian
Zofia
*około 1936 Białosuknia
+13-06-1952 (16) Wąsosz
Sulewska
Weronika
*18-01-1914 Sulewo Kownaty
+07-02-1946 (32)
Pomian
Antoni
*01-06-1903 Białosuknia
+przed 07-02-1946 (42)
Sulewski
Antoni
*około 1917 Sulewo Kownaty
+27-05-1946 (29) Wąsosz
Sulewski
Józef
*około 1872 Sulewo Kownaty
+19-01-1942 (70)
Gumięcka
Stanisława
*05-06-1880 Rydzewo
+11-01-1979 (98) Wąsosz
Sulewska
Aleksandra
*około 1897 Sulewo Kownaty
+02-04-1948 (51)
Danowska
Rozalia
*31-01-1848 Sulewo Kownaty
+20-12-1897 (49) Wąsosz
Sulewski
Marceli
*28-07-1846 Sulewo Kownaty
+od 19-02-1900 do 21-06-1922 (53)
Danowski
Antoni
*14-04-1850 Sulewo Kownaty
+07-09-1852 (2)
Danowska
Marianna
*około 1876 Sulewo Kownaty
+16-10-1878 (2)
Łojewska
Janina
*około 1906
+31-10-1920 (14) Słucz
Danowska
Karolina
*31-01-1854 Sulewo Kownaty
+22-03-1934 (80) Słucz
Danowski
Piotr
*28-06-1855 Sulewo Kownaty
+23-09-1880 (25)
Niebrzydowski
Franciszek
*1850 Niebrzydy
+od 19-02-1917 do 19-08-1917 (67)
Łempicka
Józefata
*05-02-1823 Bagienice
+po 01-07-1878 (55)
Danowski
Maciej
*około 1801 Sulewo Kownaty
+01-07-1878 (77)
Budny
Kazimierz
*19-08-1913 Budne
Jaczyński
Stanisław
*28-11-1881 Wierzbowo
+po 25-11-1941 (59)
Jaczyński
Franciszek
*około 1897 Boczki
+01-02-1974 (77) Wąsosz
Dęba
Kornelia
*07-07-1895 Godlewo
+13-06-1963 (67) Wąsosz
Jaczyński
Ksawery
*około 1904 Boczki
+02-01-1954 (50) Wąsosz
Sienicka
Leokadia
*26-01-1908
+28-03-1993 (85) Wąsosz
Jaczyński
Józef
*około 1851 Jaki
+przed 29-01-1917 (66)
Wiśniewska
Marianna
*około 1859 Milewo
+po 31-01-1928 (69)
Kielian
Kajetan
*około 1846 Bagienice
+28-12-1918 (72) Wąsosz
Gardocka
Salomea
*około 1853 Rydzewo Szlacheckie
+10-10-1918 (65)
Łempicka
Teofila (Wiktoria)
*28-02-1826 Bagienice
+od 30-11-1893 do 28-01-1919 (67)
Jaczyński
Jan
*około 1830 Jaki
+od 30-11-1893 do 28-01-1919 (63)
Łempicki
Franciszek
*07-1826 Bagienice
+19-08-1826 (0)
Pieńkowski
Stefan
*03-08-1907 Witynie
+12-03-2001 (93)
Karwowska
Janina
*około 1899 Przytuły
+19-05-1921 (22)
Polkowska
Aleksandra
*23-08-1912 Kąty
+14-10-2000 (88)
Mocarski
Wacław
*23-02-1912 Brzostowo
+26-08-1995 (83)
Makowska
Florentyna
*około 1902 Makowskie
+11-11-1991 (89)
Mościcki
Józef
*około 1881 Karwowo par. Jedwabne
Niebrzydowski
Józef
*około 1854 Niebrzydy
+od 04-02-1902 do 09-05-1910 (48)
Wysocka
Karolina
*około 1859 Chrostowo
+od 03-02-1913 do 21-02-1916 (54)
Łempicki
Wacław
*02-10-1830 Bagienice
+29-04-1831 (0)
Łempicki
Wacław
*08-06-1832 Bagienice
+11-11-1832 (0)
Łempicka
Józefa
*12-1882 Niebrzydy
+01-01-1883 (1) Słucz
Łempicki
Edward
*01-09-1909 Niebrzydy
+16-09-1909 (0) Słucz
Łempicki
Aleksander
*15-05-1911 Niebrzydy
+13-03-1996 (84) Słucz
Łempicka
Kazimiera
*06-12-1912 Niebrzydy
+15-01-1913 (0) Słucz
Skrodzki
Stanisław
*09-05-1997 Łomża
+16-05-1997 (0)
Łempicki
Tadeusz
*14-01-1914 Niebrzydy
+20-10-1976 (62) Wąsosz
Wojsław
Marianna
*08-01-1921 Wojsławy
+19-05-2002 (81) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Antoni
*10-03-1916
+12-03-1916 (0) Słucz
Łempicki
Adam
*około 01-1923 Niebrzydy
+15-01-1924 (1) Słucz
Łempicki
Jan
*13-02-1884 Niebrzydy
+17-12-1940 (56) Słucz
Rogalska
Józefa
*około 1883 Jaki
+29-03-1947 (64) Słucz
Łempicki
Bolesław
*06-12-1919 Jaki
+13-08-1920 (0) Słucz
Łempicka
Genowefa
*01-11-1921 Jaki
+14-11-1921 (0) Słucz
Łempicki
Mieczysław
*około 1925 Jaki
+19-04-1930 (5) Słucz
Łempicka
Jadwiga
*około 12-1927 Jaki
+22-12-1928 (1) Słucz
Łempicki
Sławomir
*30-03-1967 Grajewo
+27-07-2000 (33) Słucz
Łempicki
Mateusz
*06-04-1889 Niebrzydy
+przed 03-12-1982 (93)
Jaczyńska
Marianna
*08-12-1894 Jaki
+03-12-1982 (87) Słucz
Szczepankowska
Dominika
*około 1920 Rydzewo Szlacheckie
+21-11-1940 (20) Słucz
Łempicka
Zofia
*30-11-1897 Niebrzydy
+23-12-1898 (1) Słucz
Łempicki
Józef
*30-10-1899 Niebrzydy
+09-08-1982 (82)
Borawska
Marianna
*20-03-1909 Rydzewo Szlacheckie
+26-04-1927 (18)
Łempicki
Józef
*21-05-1857 Niebrzydy
+13-10-1914 (57) Słucz
Łempicka
Franciszka
*13-02-1859 Niebrzydy
+13-02-1859 (0) Słucz
Łempicka
Józefa
*09-09-1861 Niebrzydy
+27-09-1861 (0) Słucz
Łempicka
Michalina
*około 05-1864 Niebrzydy
+08-11-1865 (1) Słucz
Łempicka
Marianna
*26-05-1909 Szczuczyn
+08-04-1980 (70)
Łempicki
Aleksander
*26-02-1866 Niebrzydy
+przed 08-09-1924 (58)
Sienicka
Eleonora
*około 1869 Golanki
+07-08-1942 (73) Szczuczyn
Łempicki
Franciszek
*11-10-1871 Niebrzydy
+14-02-1878 (6) Słucz
Łempicki
Antoni
*około 02-1876 Niebrzydy
+03-06-1876 (0) Słucz
Łempicki
Wacław (Wojciech)
*około 1833 Bagienice
+03-03-1888 (55) Słucz
Sienicka
Anna
*około 1838 Rostki par. Romany
+16-02-1863 (25) Słucz
Bagińska
Marianna
*około 1837 Golanki
+14-12-1885 (48) Słucz
Łempicki
Stanisław
*06-11-1779 Bagienice
+23-09-1853 (73)
Danowska
Katarzyna
*około 1790
+22-06-1867 (77)
Sulewska
Marianna
*około 1744
+12-03-1800 (56) Wąsosz