Drzewo genealogiczne rodziny Łempicki

Indeks chronologiczny
1625-1649 1650-1674 1675-1699 1700-1724 1725-1749 1750-1774 1775-1799 1800-1824 1825-1849 1850-1874 1875-1899 1900-1924 1925-1949 1950-1974 1975-1999 2000-2024 Inne

Lista osób urodzonych pomiędzy 1950 a 1974Indeks chronologiczny [1950 - 1974] - 3141

1Adamska Henryka z d. Łoś [0¬]    
2Agaciak Aleksandra z d. Polakowska [0¬]    
3Aitken Gregory [0¬]     
4Aitken Katarzyna z d. Zarzecka-Zwierewicz [0¬]     
5Akacka Barbara *11-01-1960 Kramarzewo †19-01-1960 Kramarzewo /Wąsosz/  
6Akacka Małgorzata Anna [0¬]    
7Akacki Sławek [0¬]    
8Akacki Tadeusz *28-06-1955 Grozimy †21-04-1956 Grozimy /Wąsosz/  
9Akierman Jolanta Ewa z d. Lenda [0¬]    
10Akierman Marek [0¬]    
11Akus Jadwiga z d. Olszewska [0¬]     
12Akus Tadeusz [0¬]     
13Albińska Iwona z d. Grela [0¬]     
14Albiński Andrzej *28-12-1968 Szczuczyn †13-01-1969 Szczuczyn  
15Albiński Jan *17-08-1952 Bukowo †31-10-1958 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
16Albiński Jarosław [0¬]     
17Albiński Witold *około 08-08-1951 Siankowizna †22-08-1951 Siankowizna /Wąsosz/  
18Albiński Zdzisław *06-05-1956 Siankowizna †08-08-1957 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
19Andrews Lynette z d. Foster [0¬]    
20Andrukiewicz Barbara z d. Jabłońska [0¬]    
21Andrukiewicz Wacław [0¬]    
22Aniśko Aleksander [0¬]    
23Aniśko Bożena z d. Pawłowska [0¬]    
24Arciszewska Iwona z d. Wysocka [0¬]    
25Arciszewski Jan Leszek [0¬]    
26Arciszewski Tadeusz *01-10-1957 Szczuczyn †23-03-1958 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
27Ashkenazie (Kraśko) Barbara z d. Doliwa *02-11-1956 Kruszewo †12-12-2003 New York, NY /Wąsosz/  
28Babiej Ewa z d. Zysk *26-08-1965 †11-05-2000 Warszawa /Jonkowo/  
29Bagilcz Andrzej Szczepan [0¬]     
30Bagilcz Władysława z d. Borusiewicz [0¬]     
31Bagińska Elżbieta z d. Chylińska [0¬]     
32Bagińska Elżbieta Maria z d. Mikucka [0¬]    
33Bagińska Ewa z d. Łaguna [0¬]    
34Bagińska Halina z d. Łempicka [0¬]     
35Bagińska Henryka Danuta *06-02-1954 Kudłaczewo †23-08-1954 Kudłaczewo /Wąsosz/  
36Bagińska Honorata z d. Wileńska [0¬]     
37Bagińska Joanna z d. Skubiszewska *13-06-1967 Wierzbica †   
38Bagińska Krystyna z d. Szleszyńska [0¬]    
39Bagińska Marianna *około 08-1952 †03-10-1952 Kudłaczewo  
40Bagińska Marianna z d. Kruszyńska [0¬]    
41Bagińska Marzena Ewa z d. Konopka [0¬]     
42Bagińska Ryszarda z d. Niewiadomska [0¬]     
43Bagińska Sabina z d. Gutowska [0¬]    
44Bagiński Dariusz [0¬]     
45Bagiński Dominik [0¬]    
46Bagiński Eugeniusz *10-10-1954 Szczuczyn †05-02-1955 Łempice /Wąsosz/   
47Bagiński Jan [0¬]     
48Bagiński Jerzy *16-01-1950 Świdry †14-12-2001 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
49Bagiński Leszek [0¬]     
50Bagiński Leszek [0¬]     
51Bagiński Marian *09-03-1960 Kudłaczewo †17-07-1978 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
52Bagiński Ryszard Jan [0¬]    
53Bagiński Stanisław Adam [0¬]     
54Bagiński Sylwester [0¬]     
55Bagiński Tadeusz [0¬]     
56Bagiński Wincenty Ryszard *21-03-1952 Koniecki †08-06-1968 Łomża /Wąsosz/   
57Bagiński Witold [0¬]    
58Bajkiewicz Małgorzata z d. Żbikowska [0¬]     
59Bajkiewicz Marek [0¬]     
60Balicka Barbara z d. Gutowska [0¬]    
61Balicki Stanisław Zenon [0¬]    
62Bałdyga Alina z d. Ciszewska [0¬]    
63Bałdyga Irena z d. Sobotka [0¬]    
64Bałdyga Wioletta [0¬]     
65Banach Danuta Daniela z d. Godlewska [0¬]     
66Baranowska Alina *02-02-1957 Pisz †24-01-1958 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
67Baranowska Celina [0¬]    
68Baranowska Krystyna z d. Olszewska [0¬]    
69Baranowski Tadeusz [0¬]    
70Baraszkiewicz Andrzej *04-01-1962 †22-03-1995 Koniecki Duże /Wąsosz/  
71Baraszkiewicz Barbara *03-12-1960 Szczuczyn †21-04-1961 Koniecki /Wąsosz/  
72Baraszkiewicz Bogdan *08-02-1974 Szczuczyn †07-07-2002 Stawiski /Wąsosz/  
73Baraszkiewicz Janusz *23-09-1965 Wąsosz †01-04-2003 Guty /Wąsosz/  
74Barczak Andrzej Józef [0¬]     
75Barczak Danuta z d. Zalewska [0¬]     
76Barczewska Hanna z d. Kalicka *1962 Łomża †13-12-1989 Piątnica /Piątnica/   
77Bargłowska Maria *06-06-1963 Wąsosz †17-11-1966 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
78Bartosiewicz Danuta z d. Jaśkowska [0¬]    
79Bartosiewicz Michał Grzegorz [0¬]    
80Bartoszek Cecylia z d. Polakowska [0¬]    
81Bartoszek Grzegorz Jan [0¬]    
82Barwikowski Walerian *1951 Wąsosz †30-08-1952 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
83Barzykowska Regina z d. Kuczyńska [0¬]     
84Bastek Krystyna z d. Kulesza [0¬]     
85Bastian Mariusz Witold [0¬]     
86Bastian Ryszarda Barbara z d. Karwowska [0¬]     
87Bazydło Genowefa z d. Świderska [0¬]    
88Bednarowicz Elżbieta z d. Płochocka [0¬]    
89Bednarowicz Helena z d. Łukasiak [0¬]    
90Bednarowicz Henryk [0¬]    
91Bednarowicz Irena [0¬]    
92Bednarowicz Jan [0¬]    
93Bednarowicz Jerzy [0¬]    
94Bednarowicz Joanna z d. Oskierko [0¬]    
95Bednarowicz Stanisław [0¬]    
96Bednarowicz Teresa z d. Kosmaczewska [0¬]    
97Bednarowicz Waldemar [0¬]    
98Bejgier Irena z d. Skrodzka [0¬]     
99Bejgier Kazimierz [0¬]     
100Bejgier Zofia z d. Bardłowska [0¬]     
101Bernecka Barbara z d. Sarnacka [0¬]    
102Bernecki Jan [0¬]    
103Białasiewicz Beata z d. Stypułkowska [0¬]    
104Białasiewicz Mirosław [0¬]    
105Biedrzycka Danuta z d. Skrodzka [0¬]    
106Biedrzycka Zofia z d. Świderska [0¬]    
107Biedrzycki Tadeusz [0¬]    
108Bielenica Czesław [0¬]     
109Bielenica Jan [0¬]     
110Bielenica Janina z d. Łempicka [0¬]     
111Bielenica Małgorzata Anna [0¬]     
112Bielenica Małgorzata Ewa z d. Lewińska [0¬]     
113Bielenica Stanisław [0¬]    
114Bikowska Grażyna z d. Czarnecka [0¬]    
115Bikowski Ignacy [0¬]    
116Blank Leanne z d. Foster [0¬]    
117Blok Henryka z d. Wróblewska [0¬]    
118Blok Tadeusz [0¬]    
119Bobrowska Krystyna z d. Kacperska [0¬]     
120Bobrowska Lucyna z d. Bagińska [0¬]    
121Bobrowska Maria z d. Sulińska [0¬]    
122Bobrowski Czesław [0¬]     
123Bobrowski Mieczysław [0¬]    
124Bobrowski Zygmunt [0¬]    
125Bogdan Janusz Ryszard [0¬]    
126Bogdan Ludwik [0¬]    
127Bogdan Stanisław *31-10-1957 Żebry †05-11-1957 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
128Bogdan Stefania z d. Siedlecka [0¬]    
129Bogdan Zdzisława z d. Zalewska [0¬]    
130Bogdańska Pamela z d. MacPherson [0¬]    
131Bogdański Zbyszard [0¬]    
132Bogusławska Mieczysława z d. Rogalska [0¬]    
133Bogusz Helena z d. Januszewska [0¬]     
134Boguszewski Kazimierz Władysław [0¬]     
135Bomba Dariusz [0¬]    
136Bomba Grażyna Jadwiga z d. Wiśniewska [0¬]    
137Borawska Anna *25-07-1956 Komosewo †30-10-1956 Komosewo /Wąsosz/  
138Borawska Barbara Ewa z d. Grzymkowska [0¬]    
139Borawska Danuta z d. Kosmaczewska [0¬]    
140Borawska Elżbieta z d. Fabrycka [0¬]    
141Borawska Ewa z d. Chylińska [0¬]    
142Borawska Ewa Jadwiga *18-01-1955 Komosewo †10-02-1955 Komosewo /Wąsosz/  
143Borawska Genowefa z d. Malinowska [0¬]    
144Borawska Grażyna z d. Barżykowska [0¬]    
145Borawska Halina *05-04-1959 Wąsosz †29-04-1959 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
146Borawska Hanna z d. Sulewska [0¬]    
147Borawska Henryka *około 07-05-1951 Niedźwiedzkie †11-05-1951 Niedźwiedzkie /Wąsosz/  
148Borawska Irena z d. Zalewska [0¬]     
149Borawska Joanna z d. Danowska [0¬]     
150Borawska Teresa *17-06-1950 †19-06-1950 Klimaszewnica /Białaszewo/  
151Borawska Urszula z d. Niebrzydowska *18-05-1951 Sulewo Prusy †23-11-1985 Szymany /Wąsosz/   
152Borawska Wioletta z d. Skrodzka [0¬]    
153Borawski Antoni *04-08-1953 Komosewo †24-09-1953 Komosewo /Wąsosz/  
154Borawski Antoni [0¬]    
155Borawski Bogdan [0¬]    
156Borawski Józef *02-1952 Komosewo †18-03-1952 Komosewo /Wąsosz/  
157Borawski Józef *09-03-1958 Wąsosz †15-05-1958 Komosewo /Wąsosz/  
158Borawski Krzysztof *18-04-1957 Grozimy †03-07-1957 Grozimy /Wąsosz/   
159Borawski Marian *10-09-1961 Kędziorowo †26-11-1961 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
160Borawski Mieczysław Jan *około 02-06-1950 Komosewo †16-06-1950 Szczuczyn  
161Borawski Robert Ireneusz *17-04-1955 Ławsk †27-11-1955 /Wąsosz/  
162Borawski Ryszard [0¬]    
163Borawski Wacław *około 09-1950 Konopki †23-03-1951 Konopki   
164Borawski Waldemar [0¬]     
165Borawski Wiesław [0¬]    
166Borawski Zdzisław [0¬]    
167Borawski Zdzisław [0¬]    
168Borawski Zenon [0¬]    
169Borkowska Barbara z d. Komosińska [0¬]    
170Borkowska Małgorzata Jadwiga z d. Chrzanowska [0¬]    
171Borkowski Grzegorz [0¬]    
172Borkowski Ryszard [0¬]    
173Boroń Irena z d. Solińska [0¬]     
174Borowicz Danuta z d. Siedlecka [0¬]    
175Borowicz Ryszard Franciszek [0¬]    
176Borusiewicz Agnieszka z d. Siwanowicz [0¬]     
177Borusiewicz Alicja [0¬]     
178Borusiewicz Alicja [0¬]     
179Borusiewicz Andrzej [0¬]    
180Borusiewicz Andrzej [0¬]    
181Borusiewicz Arkadiusz [0¬]    
182Borusiewicz Arkadiusz [0¬]    
183Borusiewicz Barbara [0¬]    
184Borusiewicz Barbara [0¬]     
185Borusiewicz Bogdan [0¬]    
186Borusiewicz Daniela z d. Łempicka [0¬]    
187Borusiewicz Elżbieta [0¬]    
188Borusiewicz Elżbieta *29-10-1959 Wąsosz †19-03-1966 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
189Borusiewicz Ewa [0¬]    
190Borusiewicz Ewa [0¬]    
191Borusiewicz Jarosław [0¬]     
192Borusiewicz Jerzy [0¬]     
193Borusiewicz Krzysztof [0¬]    
194Borusiewicz Lech [0¬]    
195Borusiewicz Lidia z d. Deptuła [0¬]     
196Borusiewicz Maria *02-06-1964 Wąsosz †17-08-1964 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
197Borusiewicz Mariusz [0¬]     
198Borusiewicz Mieczysław [0¬]     
199Borusiewicz Mirosław [0¬]     
200Borusiewicz Teresa z d. Strzelecka [0¬]     
201Borusiewicz Tomasz *1961 †2002 Szczytno   
202Borusiewicz Waldemar [0¬]    
203Borusiewicz Wojciech [0¬]     
204Borys Janusz *16-03-1962 Grajewo †18-03-1962 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
205Borzymowska Krystyna z d. Jankowska [0¬]    
206Borzymowska Maria *08-09-1957 Kędziorowo †21-11-1957 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
207Borzymowski Jan [0¬]    
208Bosko Beata z d. Stefańska [0¬]     
209Bosko Marcin [0¬]     
210Brdys Helena z d. Łempicka [0¬]     
211Brdys Janusz *1955 †  
212Brdys Lesław *16-08-1954 Ełk †27-07-2010 Ełk /Ełk/   
213Brodowska Irena *28-02-1960 Wąsosz †20-04-1965 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
214Bróździńska Eliza z d. Zalewska [0¬]     
215Bróździński Andrzej [0¬]    
216Bróździński Robert [0¬]     
217Bróździński Wojciech [0¬]    
218Brulińska Barbara z d. Orłowska [0¬]    
219Brulińska Irena [0¬]    
220Bruszewska Jadwiga z d. Kowalewska [0¬]    
221Bruszewski Tadeusz Michał [0¬]    
222Bryk Bogdan Jan [0¬]    
223Bryk Maria Grażyna z d. Rydzewska [0¬]    
224Brzostowska Jadwiga *01-1951 Łempice †09-02-1951 Łempice /Wąsosz/  
225Brzostowski Henryk [0¬]    
226Brzostowski Jarosław *10-08-1963 Wąsosz †31-10-1963 Modzele /Wąsosz/  
227Brzozowska Alicja Kazimiera *około 06-1951 Zalesie †28-12-1951 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
228Brzozowska Hanna z d. Makuszewska [0¬]    
229Brzozowska Krystyna z d. Węcek [0¬]     
230Brzozowski Janusz [0¬]     
231Brzozowski Wiesław [0¬]    
232Brzóska Andrzej [0¬]    
233Brzóska Czesława z d. Zamojska [0¬]    
234Brzóska Janina z d. Bruch [0¬]    
235Brzóska Krzysztof [0¬]    
236Brzuchalska Barbara z d. Bil [0¬]     
237Brzuchalski Jan [0¬]     
238Buda Ireneusz Jan [0¬]    
239Buda Urszula z d. Jaśkowska [0¬]    
240Budny Jan [0¬]     
241Budzikowska Elżbieta z d. Malinowska *1965 †2004 USA  
242Budzikowski Dariusz [0¬]    
243Budzińska Katarzyna z d. Dardzińska [0¬]    
244Budziński Tomasz [0¬]    
245Bugnacki Jerzy [0¬]    
246Bukowska Halina Marianna *24-12-1955 Żebry †24-06-1956 Żebry /Wąsosz/   
247Bukowska Helena Julianna z d. Skrodzka [0¬]    
248Burba Andrzej [0¬]     
249Burba Grażyna z d. Arciszewska [0¬]     
250Burska Lucyna z d. Górska [0¬]     
251Burski Krzysztof [0¬]     
252Butkiewicz Alicja z d. Niedźwiedzka [0¬]    
253Butkiewicz Irena z d. Ołdakowska *06-07-1952 †03-04-1986 Głubczyce /Wąsosz/  
254Butkiewicz Marek [0¬]    
255Buźniak Kazimierz Jan [0¬]    
256Byl Barbara z d. Marczykowska [0¬]    
257Byl Leszek Antoni [0¬]    
258Bylica Barbara z d. Werner [0¬]    
259Bylica Wiesław Antoni [0¬]     
260Bylica Zofia z d. Sokołowska [0¬]     
261Bzura Adam [0¬]     
262Bzura Franciszek [0¬]    
263Bzura Michalina z d. Karwowska [0¬]    
264Cadrzyński Marek Wojciech [0¬]     
265Calvani Michel [0¬]     
266Chalecka Marianna z d. Truchan [0¬]    
267Chalecki Lechosław [0¬]    
268Chałaszewski Mirosław [0¬]     
269Chełmińska Helena z d. Brzozowska [0¬]     
270Chełmińska Irena Rozalia z d. Ruszczyk [0¬]    
271Chełmiński Aleksander [0¬]     
272Chełmiński Bogusław *15-03-1974 Szczuczyn †22-11-1975 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
273Chludzińska Halina z d. Kulesza [0¬]     
274Chludziński Jan [0¬]    
275Chludziński Paweł [0¬]    
276Chmielewska Anna z d. Zdankowska [0¬]    
277Chmielewska Irena z d. Siejda [0¬]    
278Chmielewski Andrzej [0¬]    
279Chodnicka Daniela *13-04-1966 Szczuczyn †24-03-1967 Łempice /Wąsosz/  
280Chodnicka Danuta z d. Kopeć [0¬]     
281Chodnicka Ewa z d. Pruszyńska [0¬]    
282Chodnicka Krystyna z d. Kaliszewska [0¬]     
283Chodnicka Maria *08-08-1954 Szczuczyn †21-08-1954 Łempice /Wąsosz/  
284Chodnicka Marianna Danuta z d. Chrzanowska [0¬]     
285Chodnicka Wanda *07-03-1960 Żebry †02-11-1969 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
286Chodnicka Wiesława Krystyna z d. Chrzanowska [0¬]    
287Chodnicki Henryk *16-04-1953 Wąsosz †18-08-1953 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
288Chodnicki Jan [0¬]     
289Chodnicki Jerzy *18-12-1952 Rogale †23-02-2003 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
290Chodnicki Józef *19-09-1962 Wąsosz †08-08-1963 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
291Chodnicki Julian [0¬]    
292Chodnicki Sławomir [0¬]    
293Chodnicki Stanisław *około 10-1950 Rożyńsk †21-01-1951 Rożyńsk /Wąsosz/  
294Chodnicki Walenty [0¬]     
295Chodnicki Wiesław *24-03-1969 Szczuczyn †13-02-1970 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
296Chodnicki Zdzisław [0¬]    
297Choińska Jadwiga z d. Wróblewska [0¬]    
298Choiński Józef [0¬]    
299Chojnowska Anna z d. Żbikowska [0¬]     
300Chojnowska Danuta Helena z d. Godlewska [0¬]     
301Chojnowska Halina z d. Bronakowska [0¬]    
302Chojnowska Jadwiga z d. Łempicka [0¬]     
303Chojnowska Janina z d. Chrostowska [0¬]    
304Chojnowski Henryk [0¬]    
305Chojnowski Jędrzej (Marian) *09-10-1952 Danowo †   
306Chojnowski Krzysztof [0¬]     
307Chojnowski Leszek Piotr [0¬]    
308Chojnowski Stanisław [0¬]    
309Chojnowski Stanisław *09-09-1951 Danowo †26-01-1952 Danowo /Szczuczyn/   
310Chojnowski Wojciech [0¬]     
311Choma Czesław Jerzy [0¬]    
312Choma Wiesława z d. Tarnacka [0¬]    
313Chorosz Barbara z d. Komosińska [0¬]    
314Chorosz Edward [0¬]    
315Chorosz Helena z d. Zamojska [0¬]    
316Chorosz Jan *08-10-1954 Żebry †02-02-1955 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
317Chorosz Józef [0¬]    
318Chrostowska Danuta z d. Glińska [0¬]    
319Chrostowska Grażyna z d. Dzięgielewska [0¬]    
320Chrostowska Irena z d. Gocłowska [0¬]    
321Chrostowska Urszula z d. Mikucka [0¬]    
322Chrostowska Zofia *około 11-1951 Kieljany †23-01-1952 Kieljany /Wąsosz/  
323Chrostowski Antoni [0¬]    
324Chrostowski Jan [0¬]    
325Chrostowski Zdzisław Mieczysław [0¬]    
326Chrzanowska Alicja Jolanta *02-01-1956 Kędziorowo †27-01-1956 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
327Chrzanowska Barbara z d. Chylińska [0¬]     
328Chrzanowska Bogumiła *12-06-1972 Białaszewo †07-12-1972 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
329Chrzanowska Irena *01-03-1950 Zalesie †01-03-1950 Zalesie   
330Chrzanowska Jadwiga z d. Godlewska [0¬]     
331Chrzanowska Jadwiga z d. Wróblewska [0¬]    
332Chrzanowska Jadwiga z d. Danowska [0¬]     
333Chrzanowska Janina *około 09-1950 Kieljany †01-01-1951 Kieljany  
334Chrzanowska Wiesława *10-08-1953 Zalesie †08-09-1954 Zalesie /Wąsosz/   
335Chrzanowski Andrzej *24-04-1953 Szczuczyn †27-01-1955 Szczuczyn /Szczuczyn/  
336Chrzanowski Antoni Zdzisław *14-08-1953 Grajewo †   
337Chrzanowski Grzegorz [0¬]    
338Chrzanowski Jan *około 12-1951 Kędziorowo †24-03-1952 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
339Chrzanowski Janusz Antoni [0¬]    
340Chrzanowski Józef [0¬]    
341Chrzanowski Józef *21-02-1956 Szczuczyn †10-03-1977 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
342Chrzanowski Marek [0¬]    
343Chrzanowski Mirosław Marian *18-07-1960 Koniecki †27-03-1969 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
344Chrzanowski Sylwester *31-12-1956 Zalesie †16-04-1995 Zalesie   
345Chrzanowski Tadeusz [0¬]    
346Chrzanowski Wiesław [0¬]     
347Chrzanowski Wojciech [0¬]    
348Chrzanowski Zygmunt *21-07-1959 Kędziorowo †30-07-1959 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
349Chylińska Barbara z d. Hołodyńska [0¬]     
350Chylińska Bożena Anna z d. Styczyńska [0¬]     
351Chylińska Irena [0¬]     
352Chylińska Irena Mirosława z d. Chodnicka [0¬]    
353Chylińska Jadwiga z d. Gardocka [0¬]    
354Chylińska Jadwiga z d. Matyszewska [0¬]     
355Chylińska Jolanta z d. Słodzińska [0¬]    
356Chylińska Jolanta z d. Samełko [0¬]    
357Chylińska Małgorzata z d. Przestrzelska [0¬]     
358Chyliński Edward [0¬]     
359Chyliński Kazimierz *około 05-1959 Sulewo Prusy †01-12-1959 Sulewo Prusy  
360Chyliński Marian [0¬]    
361Chyliński Mirosław Józef [0¬]     
362Chyliński Teofil *22-09-1960 Sulewo Prusy †15-10-1960 Sulewo Prusy  
363Chyliński Władysław [0¬]    
364Chyliński Zdzisław [0¬]     
365Chyliński Zdzisław Franciszek *29-01-1953 Szczuczyn †20-09-1953 Wąsosz  
366Chyliński Zygmunt *14-01-1952 Kieljany †24-02-1953 Choroszcz /Wąsosz/  
367Cichocka Alicja z d. Górska [0¬]     
368Cichocka Zdzisława z d. Albińska *29-12-1964 Grajewo †  
369Cichocki Robert [0¬]     
370Cichocki Ryszard [0¬]    
371Ciechanowska Janina z d. Glińska [0¬]    
372Ciecierska Bożena z d. Kamińska [0¬]     
373Ciecierska Maria z d. Siejda [0¬]    
374Ciecierska Marzena z d. Szakalska [0¬]     
375Ciecierska Urszula z d. Ogonowska [0¬]     
376Ciecierski Andrzej [0¬]     
377Ciecierski Janusz [0¬]     
378Ciecierski Krzysztof [0¬]     
379Ciecierski Stanisław [0¬]     
380Ciecierski Stefan [0¬]     
381Ciecierski Waldemar [0¬]     
382Ciecierski Wiesław [0¬]    
383Ciecierski Zygmunt [0¬]     
384Ciemała Jadwiga z d. Danowska [0¬]     
385Cimoch Krystyna z d. Wysocka [0¬]    
386Cimochowska Barbara z d. Malinowska [0¬]     
387Cimochowska Danuta z d. Chorosz [0¬]    
388Cimochowska Grażyna *26-06-1961 Wąsosz †27-05-1979 Łomża /Wąsosz/  
389Cimochowska Irena z d. Wysocka [0¬]    
390Cimochowska Irena z d. Dąbrowska [0¬]    
391Cimochowska Jadwiga z d. Marczykowska [0¬]    
392Cimochowska Jadwiga z d. Moczydłowska [0¬]    
393Cimochowska Jolanta z d. Moczydłowska [0¬]     
394Cimochowska Krystyna z d. Kiełczewska [0¬]    
395Cimochowska Marianna z d. Perzanowska [0¬]     
396Cimochowska Ryszarda Jadwiga z d. Modzelewska [0¬]    
397Cimochowska Stanisława z d. Wysocka [0¬]    
398Cimochowska Teresa *02-11-1954 Wąsosz †06-11-1954 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
399Cimochowska Urszula z d. Zielińska [0¬]    
400Cimochowski Antoni [0¬]     
401Cimochowski Bogdan *01-11-1956 †31-10-1983 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
402Cimochowski Jerzy [0¬]     
403Cimochowski Józef Antoni [0¬]    
404Cimochowski Mieczysław [0¬]    
405Cimochowski Stanisław [0¬]    
406Cimochowski Stanisław Józef [0¬]    
407Cimochowski Szymon [0¬]    
408Cimochowski Zdzisław [0¬]     
409Ciurapiński Marcin [0¬]     
410Collins Elżbieta Wiesława z d. Kozłowska *15-11-1957 Orzysz †21-02-2005 Jacksonville, NC /Jacksonville, NC/   
411Cwalina Anna *30-07-1956 Bagienice †02-06-1957 Bagienice /Wąsosz/  
412Cwalina Antoni [0¬]     
413Cwalina Honorata z d. Tarnacka [0¬]    
414Cwalina Jadwiga z d. Wiśniewska [0¬]     
415Cwalina Jan *08-01-1955 Bagienice †10-03-1955 Bagienice /Wąsosz/  
416Cwalina Jerzy *10-10-1956 Szczuczyn †10-11-2001 Giżycko  
417Cwalina Krzysztof *17-01-1971 Grajewo †08-04-1971 Łempice /Wąsosz/  
418Cwalina Leszek Marek *03-06-1964 Białaszewo †29-08-1964 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
419Cwalina Zbigniew *16-04-1969 Białaszewo †16-04-1969 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
420Cwalina Zenobia *07-11-1962 Białaszewo †29-11-1962 Sulewo Kownaty /Wąsosz/   
421Cwalińska Agata z d. Zaborowska [0¬]    
422Cwaliński Marek [0¬]    
423Cybula Jadwiga z d. Roman [0¬]     
424Cybula Mirosław [0¬]     
425Cybulska Elżbieta z d. Sarnacka [0¬]    
426Cybulski Andrzej Wojciech [0¬]    
427Cymkowska Wiesława z d. Wójcicka [0¬]    
428Cymkowski Bogdan [0¬]    
429Cymkowski Lech [0¬]    
430Czajko Bożena z d. Zaborowska [0¬]    
431Czajko Piotr [0¬]    
432Czaplicka Jolanta Barbara [0¬]    
433Czaplicka Krystyna z d. Markowska [0¬]    
434Czarnecka Barbara z d. Dąbrowska [0¬]    
435Czarnecka Barbara z d. Leśniewska [0¬]    
436Czarnecka Beata z d. Łoś [0¬]     
437Czarnecka Elżbieta z d. Niwińska [0¬]    
438Czarnecka Elżbieta *19-04-1963 Szczuczyn †07-08-1963 Świdry /Wąsosz/  
439Czarnecka Helena z d. Mazur [0¬]    
440Czarnecka Irena z d. Łajewska [0¬]     
441Czarnecka Jadwiga z d. Domełło [0¬]    
442Czarnecka Katarzyna z d. Dawidowska [0¬]    
443Czarnecka Krystyna z d. N [0¬]    
444Czarnecki Andrzej [0¬]    
445Czarnecki Marek [0¬]    
446Czarnecki Witold [0¬]    
447Czarnecki Zbigniew [0¬]    
448Czarniawski Wojciech *01-01-1954 Ełk †17-06-2013 Marki pod Warszawą  
449Czerech Andrzej [0¬]    
450Czerech Irena [0¬]    
451Czernecka Krystyna z d. Podchul [0¬]    
452Czernecki Wiesław Antoni [0¬]    
453Czerwińska Grażyna z d. Wiśniewska [0¬]    
454Czerwiński Jerzy Wojciech [0¬]    
455Czerwonka Helena *15-07-1952 Czerwonki †17-01-1953 Czerwonki /Wąsosz/   
456Czerwonka Zenona z d. Popiołek [0¬]     
457Czyż Agnieszka z d. Majewska [0¬]    
458Czyżewska Anna z d. Komosińska [0¬]     
459Czyżewska Bogumiła z d. Siedlecka [0¬]     
460Czyżewska Joanna z d. Cichoń [0¬]     
461Czyżewski Jarosław [0¬]     
462Czyżewski Kazimierz [0¬]     
463Czyżewski Mieczysław [0¬]     
464Czyżewski Stefan *02-09-1960 Wąsosz †13-12-1968 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
465Czyżewski Stefan [0¬]     
466Danielewski Maciej [0¬]    
467Danieluk Roman [0¬]    
468Daniłowicz Genowefa Jadwiga z d. Ołdakowska [0¬]    
469Daniłowska Barbara z d. Kulesza [0¬]     
470Dankowska Zofia z d. Chodnicka [0¬]    
471Dankowski Wojciech [0¬]    
472Danowska Alicja z d. Ladzińska [0¬]    
473Danowska Alina [0¬]     
474Danowska Bożena z d. Chylińska *09-02-1958 Sulewo Prusy †11-05-1977 Sulewo Prusy /Wąsosz/   
475Danowska Danuta z d. Podchul [0¬]     
476Danowska Danuta z d. Malinowska [0¬]     
477Danowska Elżbieta z d. Łempicka [0¬]     
478Danowska Ewa *22-08-1974 Szczuczyn †14-10-1974 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
479Danowska Halina z d. Zaborowska [0¬]     
480Danowska Irena z d. Stankiewicz [0¬]     
481Danowska Irena Natalia z d. Płochocka [0¬]    
482Danowska Jadwiga z d. Klimaszewska [0¬]    
483Danowska Krystyna z d. Dzięgielewska [0¬]     
484Danowska Lidia Monika z d. Baranowska [0¬]    
485Danowska Wincenta z d. Kujałowicz [0¬]    
486Danowski Andrzej *27-01-1953 Sulewo Kownaty †23-05-1953 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
487Danowski Edward [0¬]     
488Danowski Henryk Antoni *02-01-1959 Godlewo †14-07-1959 Grajewo  
489Danowski Jarosław *28-03-1966 Sulewo Kownaty †20-08-1982 Sulewo Kownaty /Wąsosz/  
490Danowski Jarosław [0¬]     
491Danowski Jerzy *29-09-1950 †18-05-1998 Wrocław /Wąsosz/   
492Danowski Józef *03-07-1953 Godlewo †11-08-1953 Godlewo /Wąsosz/  
493Danowski Kazimierz [0¬]    
494Danowski Leszek [0¬]     
495Danowski Mieczysław [0¬]     
496Danowski Stanisław [0¬]    
497Danowski Stanisław [0¬]     
498Danowski Tadeusz [0¬]     
499Danowski Wiesław [0¬]    
500Danowski Zdzisław *03-11-1954 Sulewo Prusy †29-12-1954 Grajewo  
501Danowski Zygmunt [0¬]     
502Dardzińska Teresa z d. Mścichowska [0¬]    
503Dardziński Henryk [0¬]    
504Darwicki Jan *21-09-1953 Kędziorowo †13-02-1954 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
505Darwicki Zbigniew *20-08-1966 Wąsosz †14-09-1966 Kownatki /Wąsosz/  
506Dawidowski Edward [0¬]     
507Dawidowski Ryszard [0¬]     
508Dąbrowska Agata z d. Kasztelan [0¬]     
509Dąbrowska Bożena z d. Modzelewska [0¬]    
510Dąbrowska Dorota z d. Kapla [0¬]     
511Dąbrowska Elżbieta z d. Gowgiel [0¬]    
512Dąbrowska Elżbieta [0¬]     
513Dąbrowska Elżbieta z d. Bugnacka [0¬]     
514Dąbrowska Ewa z d. Wawrzyńczyk [0¬]    
515Dąbrowska Ewa z d. Dydzińska [0¬]     
516Dąbrowska Ewa z d. Tyszkiewicz [0¬]     
517Dąbrowska Grażyna z d. Oleksiej [0¬]     
518Dąbrowska Grażyna z d. Danowska [0¬]    
519Dąbrowska Henryka [0¬]    
520Dąbrowska Konstancja Scholastyka *12-03-1956 Kędziorowo †19-03-1956 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
521Dąbrowska Wiesława z d. Bagińska [0¬]    
522Dąbrowska Zofia z d. Danowska [0¬]    
523Dąbrowska Zofia z d. Kryspin [0¬]     
524Dąbrowski [0¬]     
525Dąbrowski Adam Michał [0¬]    
526Dąbrowski Andrzej [0¬]     
527Dąbrowski Dariusz [0¬]     
528Dąbrowski Henryk [0¬]     
529Dąbrowski Henryk *03-09-1958 Rutki †07-2012 Łomża /Łomża/   
530Dąbrowski Jan [0¬]     
531Dąbrowski Jan Antoni *09-01-1955 Kownatki †28-02-1955 Kownatki /Wąsosz/  
532Dąbrowski Jan Kazimierz [0¬]    
533Dąbrowski Janusz [0¬]    
534Dąbrowski Jarosław [0¬]     
535Dąbrowski Józef *25-09-1953 Kędziorowo †07-02-1954 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
536Dąbrowski Leszek *1961 Zambrów †   
537Dąbrowski Mirosław [0¬]     
538Dąbrowski Ryszard [0¬]     
539Dąbrowski Wiesław *09-05-1961 Skomack Wielki †12-01-2010 Pisz /Ełk/   
540Dąbrowski Wojciech [0¬]     
541Dąbrowski Zbigniew [0¬]     
542Dec Barbara z d. Łempicka [0¬]     
543Dec Dariusz [0¬]     
544Delewska Walentyna z d. Pochylińska [0¬]    
545Delewski Lech Andrzej [0¬]    
546Dębińska Apolonia z d. Laszczkowska [0¬]    
547Dębińska Dorota z d. Tarnacka [0¬]    
548Dębińska Elżbieta z d. Stefanowicz [0¬]     
549Dębińska Honorata *11-01-1957 Łempice †19-09-1957 Łempice  
550Dębińska Teresa z d. Wiśniewska [0¬]    
551Dębiński Arkadiusz [0¬]    
552Dębiński Jan [0¬]     
553Dębiński Jan [0¬]    
554Dębiński Józef *11-08-1952 †04-06-1981 Łempice /Wąsosz/  
555Dębiński Kazimierz *08-03-1961 Wąsosz †11-06-1961 Łempice /Wąsosz/  
556Dębiński Stanisław [0¬]    
557Dębiński Wiesław *około 02-1950 Łempice †05-08-1951 Łempice /Wąsosz/  
558Dębska Marianna z d. Łajewska [0¬]    
559Długozima Czesław *11-09-1952 Wąsosz †06-11-1953 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
560Długozima Eugeniusz *około 05-1951 Żebry †10-11-1951 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
561Dmochowska Alicja z d. Duda [0¬]     
562Dmochowski Jan *02-12-1956 Wąsosz †23-11-1957 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
563Dmochowski Mieczysław Aleksander *01-01-1957 Wąsosz †04-08-1963 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
564Dmochowski Piotr [0¬]     
565Dmochowski Tadeusz [0¬]     
566Dmowska Krystyna z d. Sulewska [0¬]    
567Dobkowska Jadwiga Franciszka z d. Szczesik [0¬]    
568Dobrenko Krystyna z d. N [0¬]    
569Dobrenko Piotr [0¬]    
570Dobrzycka Helena z d. Januszewska [0¬]     
571Dobrzycka Irena *17-10-1952 Wąsosz †26-10-1952 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
572Dobrzycka Krystyna z d. Chrostowska [0¬]    
573Dobrzycka Teresa *03-10-1952 Grajewo †05-12-1952 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
574Dobrzycki Jan Ireneusz [0¬]    
575Dobrzycki Stanisław *około 06-1951 Świdry †02-12-1951 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
576Dobrzycki Waldemar Jan [0¬]    
577Dobrzycki Zdzisław [0¬]     
578Doliwa Renata *17-09-1972 Grajewo †06-02-1973 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
579Doliwa Stefan *10-09-1951 Kruszewo †06-05-2003 Świdry Kościelne /Wąsosz/  
580Doliwa Wanda z d. Misztal *17-04-1956 Żebry †27-10-1986 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
581Doljasz Stefan [0¬]    
582Doljasz Teresa z d. Dudek [0¬]    
583Dołęga Agnieszka [0¬]     
584Dołęga Irena Zofia z d. Mścichowska [0¬]    
585Domańska Anna z d. Borusiewicz [0¬]     
586Domańska Danuta z d. Gosiewska [0¬]    
587Domański Stanisław [0¬]    
588Domasiewicz Alina z d. Łepkowska [0¬]    
589Domasiewicz Tadeusz [0¬]    
590Domełło Antoni [0¬]    
591Domełło Barbara z d. Kruszyńska [0¬]    
592Domełło Eugene [0¬]    
593Domełło Maria z d. Samełko [0¬]    
594Domełło Stanisław *18-07-1956 Chełchy †25-04-1958 Ełk /Wąsosz/  
595Domełło Stanisław *22-08-1960 Wąsosz †16-02-1961 Szczuczyn   
596Domełło Wiesław [0¬]    
597Dominiak Elżbieta z d. Chodnicka [0¬]    
598Dominiak Kazimierz [0¬]    
599Domisiewicz Stanisław *08-05-1953 Niećkowo †26-11-1955 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
600Domitrz Bożena z d. Karpowicz [0¬]     
601Domitrz Henryk [0¬]     
602Domitrz Jan [0¬]     
603Domitrz Janina z d. N [0¬]     
604Domitrz Kazimierz [0¬]     
605Domitrz Mirosław [0¬]     
606Domitrz Ryszard [0¬]     
607Domitrz Stanisław [0¬]     
608Domitrz Stanisława z d. Rybaczek [0¬]     
609Domitrz Zdzisław [0¬]     
610Domitrz-Fortuna Marzena Renata z d. Domitrz [0¬]     
611Domurat Jolanta z d. Konopka [0¬]    
612Domurat Zbigniew [0¬]    
613Drobińska Bogusława z d. Kojro [0¬]    
614Drobińska Janina z d. Bagińska [0¬]    
615Drobińska Jolanta z d. Rózio [0¬]     
616Drobiński Kazimierz [0¬]    
617Drobiński Przemysław Antoni [0¬]     
618Drozdowska Grażyna z d. Szumowska [0¬]     
619Drozdowski Krzysztof [0¬]     
620Drzazgowska Anna *21-10-1954 Żebry †25-10-1954 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
621Duchnowska Janina z d. Czerwonka [0¬]     
622Duda Jadwiga z d. Wszeborowska [0¬]    
623Duda Jarosław [0¬]    
624Duda Józef [0¬]    
625Dudkowska Danuta z d. Sieczkowska [0¬]    
626Dudkowska Krystyna z d. Słodzińska [0¬]     
627Dudkowski Zdzisław [0¬]     
628Duzikowska Danuta z d. Konopko [0¬]    
629Duzikowska Halina z d. Krzyżanowska [0¬]    
630Duzikowski Sławomir Franciszek [0¬]    
631Duzikowski Waldemar [0¬]    
632Dwilewicz Halina Ktysty z d. Sulińska [0¬]    
633Dwilewicz Hieronim Andrzej [0¬]    
634Dybikowska Urszula *08-03-1966 Radziłów †26-01-1969 Kramarzewo /Wąsosz/   
635Dydziński Andrzej [0¬]    
636Dyjach Lucyna z d. Konopka [0¬]    
637Dyjach Marian [0¬]    
638Dymitruk Marianna z d. Kowalewska [0¬]    
639Dziekońska Barbara z d. Majewska [0¬]    
640Dzielnicka Jadwiga z d. Wileńska [0¬]     
641Dzierżyk Stanisław [0¬]    
642Dzierżyk Zdzisława z d. Olszewska [0¬]    
643Dzięgielewska Danuta z d. Kaczyńska [0¬]    
644Dzięgielewska Jadwiga z d. Chylińska [0¬]     
645Dzięgielewska Jadwiga Teresa z d. Turowska [0¬]    
646Dzięgielewska Małgorzata z d. Strzygielska [0¬]     
647Dzięgielewska Małgorzata z d. Klimaszewska [0¬]    
648Dzięgielewska Maria z d. Pawluczyk [0¬]     
649Dzięgielewska Marianna Katarzyna *30-04-1951 Białaszewo †23-10-1951 Białaszewo /Białaszewo/  
650Dzięgielewska Teresa Karolina z d. Majchrzak [0¬]    
651Dzięgielewski Adam [0¬]     
652Dzięgielewski Jan *15-06-1952 Sienickie †26-11-1952 Sienickie /Białaszewo/  
653Dzięgielewski Marian [0¬]     
654Dzięgielewski Piotr [0¬]    
655Dzięgielewski Ryszard *07-11-1954 Sulewo Kownaty †10-12-1994 USA /Wąsosz/   
656Dzięgielewski Ryszard [0¬]     
657Dzięgielewski Stanisław *01-06-1957 Sulewo Kownaty †23-06-1957 Sulewo Kownaty /Wąsosz/  
658Dzięgielewski Waldemar [0¬]    
659Dzięgielewski Wojciech [0¬]    
660Ebner Krystyna *12-11-1967 Pisz †15-04-1971 Ruda pow. Pisz /Wąsosz/   
661Efir Zbigniew [0¬]    
662Eksterowicz Krystyna z d. Gowgiel [0¬]    
663Ekstowicz Ryszard (Stanisław) [0¬]    
664Fabian Elżbieta z d. Cimochowska [0¬]    
665Fabian Jarosław [0¬]    
666Falkowska Beata z d. Danowska [0¬]     
667Falkowski Krzysztof [0¬]     
668Feliksiak Janina z d. Petkowska [0¬]    
669Ferenc Jarosław [0¬]    
670Ferenc Wiesława z d. Brzostowska [0¬]    
671Filipkowska Bożena *26-02-1961 Wąsosz †17-10-1964 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
672Filipkowska Elżbieta z d. Chrzanowska [0¬]    
673Filipkowska Eugenia z d. Drobińska *22-01-1963 Szczuczyn †   
674Filipkowska Helena z d. Jaczyńska [0¬]    
675Filipkowska Jadwiga z d. Świderska [0¬]     
676Filipkowski Wiesław [0¬]    
677Filipkowski Zygmunt *08-03-1958 Klarem †   
678Fiszer Jan Zbigniew [0¬]    
679Fiszer Maria z d. Zamojska [0¬]    
680Foltyńska Barbara z d. Olszewska [0¬]    
681Foltyński Józef Jakub [0¬]    
682Formejster Danuta z d. Grela [0¬]     
683Formejster Jerzy [0¬]     
684Fortuna Krzysztof Jacek [0¬]     
685Foster David *04-10-1956 Phoenixville, PA †08-2007  
686Foster Debora z d. Johnson *04-11-1953 †10-06-2005  
687Foster Heather *03-05-1973 Phoenixville, PA †25-09-1981 Pottstown, PA  
688Foster Mark *01-09-1958 Phoenixville, PA †2002  
689Foster Michael *30-12-1959 Phoenixville, PA †2007  
690Foster William C. [0¬]     
691Frąckiewicz Irena z d. Zaborowska [0¬]    
692Frątczak Stanisław [0¬]    
693Frondczak Alina z d. Szymczak [0¬]    
694Frygier Anna z d. Lewińska *20-09-1951 Bajtkowo †05-12-2005 Niemcy /Pruszcz Gdański/  
695Fudali Beata [0¬]    
696Fudali Robert [0¬]    
697Gacka Maria z d. Zalewska [0¬]     
698Gać Mirosława z d. Chrzanowska [0¬]     
699Gać Zdzisław Michał [0¬]     
700Gajek Wiesław [0¬]    
701Gajewska Izabela z d. N [0¬]    
702Gajewski Wojciech [0¬]    
703Gajus Maria z d. Malinowska [0¬]    
704Galanty Henryk [0¬]    
705Galanty Lucyna z d. Waszkiewicz [0¬]    
706Gałecka Jadwiga z d. Koniecko [0¬]     
707Gałecki Tadeusz [0¬]     
708Gardocka Danuta z d. Drobińska [0¬]    
709Gardocka Danuta z d. Gromadzka [0¬]    
710Gardocka Elżbieta z d. Gutowska [0¬]     
711Gardocka Hanna z d. Wiszowata [0¬]    
712Gardocka Irena *22-06-1955 Stawiane †13-12-1956 Stawiane /Wąsosz/   
713Gardocka Jadwiga *około 03-1951 Stawiane †04-02-1952 Stawiane /Wąsosz/   
714Gardocka Teresa z d. Orłowska [0¬]    
715Gardocka Wiesława Aleksandra z d. Jaśkowska [0¬]    
716Gardocki Antoni [0¬]     
717Gardocki Edward [0¬]    
718Gardocki Henryk *31-12-1970 Szczuczyn †17-02-1971 Kramarzewo /Wąsosz/   
719Gardocki Jan [0¬]    
720Gardocki Józef [0¬]    
721Gardocki Krzysztof [0¬]    
722Gardocki Lech Stanisław *17-09-1950 Szczuczyn †11-02-2019 Białystok /Szczuczyn/  
723Gardocki Paweł *24-02-1955 Sulewo Prusy †03-03-1955 Sulewo Prusy /Wąsosz/  
724Gardocki Stanisław [0¬]     
725Gardocki Wiesław *1955 Szczawin †1984 Białystok /Szczawin/  
726Gawecka Krystyna *20-03-1954 Żebry †12-02-1955 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
727Gawecki Henryk [0¬]    
728Gawęcka Janina z d. Darwicka [0¬]    
729Gazowska Genowefa z d. Wysocka [0¬]    
730Gazowska Irena Krystyna z d. Polakowska *15-06-1965 Szczuczyn †  
731Gazowska Renata Agnieszka z d. Wysocka [0¬]    
732Gazowski Jerzy [0¬]    
733Gazowski Lech [0¬]    
734Gibas Barbara z d. Rodak [0¬]    
735Gierczyńska Danuta z d. Karwowska [0¬]    
736Gierczyński Janusz Henryk [0¬]    
737Gil Danuta z d. Borawska [0¬]    
738Gil Tadeusz [0¬]    
739Ginyard Rolando [0¬]     
740Glińska Barbara *około 1952 Łempice †12-04-1953 Łempice /Wąsosz/  
741Glińska Elżbieta z d. Orłowska [0¬]    
742Glińska Jadwiga *08-01-1963 Wąsosz †28-03-1963 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
743Gliński Czesław *27-06-1957 Modzele †29-08-1957 Modzele /Wąsosz/  
744Gliński Kazimierz *02-07-1956 Wojtele †10-04-1958 Guty /Wąsosz/  
745Gliński Kazimierz [0¬]    
746Gliński Zdzisław *12-12-1956 Szczuczyn †18-09-1957 Wojtele /Wąsosz/  
747Godlewska Barbara z d. Włodkowska [0¬]    
748Godlewska Celina z d. Koniecko [0¬]     
749Godlewska Danuta z d. Dzięgielewska [0¬]    
750Godlewska Irena z d. Chylińska [0¬]    
751Godlewska Jadwiga z d. Kielian [0¬]     
752Godlewska Mariola [0¬]     
753Godlewska Wiesława z d. Chrzanowska [0¬]     
754Godlewski Andrzej [0¬]    
755Godlewski Jan [0¬]     
756Godlewski Janusz [0¬]    
757Godlewski Kazimierz [0¬]     
758Godlewski Krzysztof [0¬]    
759Godlewski Krzysztof Mirosław [0¬]     
760Godlewski Ryszard [0¬]    
761Godlewski Wacław *07-05-1951 Zalesie †17-04-2001 Obrytki /Wąsosz/  
762Godlewski Wiesław [0¬]    
763Godlewski Zdzisław *19-11-1957 Wąsosz †21-12-1957 Zalesie  
764Godlewski Zdzisław Waldemar [0¬]     
765Golubiewska Grażyna z d. Drobińska [0¬]     
766Golubiewski Bolesław *03-04-1960 Malinówka †   
767Gordon Anna z d. Bardłowska [0¬]    
768Gordon Jan [0¬]    
769Gosiewska Irena z d. Bagińska [0¬]    
770Gosiewska Zofia *24-01-1953 Wąsosz †28-11-1970 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
771Gosiewski Donald Edmund [0¬]     
772Gosiewski Fredrick Joseph [0¬]     
773Gosiewski Henryk *27-01-1956 Wąsosz †08-04-1956 /Wąsosz/  
774Gosiewski Jan Sławomir *23-09-1952 Modzele †15-10-1952 Modzele /Białaszewo/  
775Gosiewski Jerzy *około 01-1952 †08-10-1952 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
776Gosiewski Józef *26-05-1957 Szczuczyn †18-09-1957 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
777Gosiewski Mirosław [0¬]    
778Goszczyńska Alicja z d. Domitrz [0¬]     
779Goszczyński Wojciech [0¬]     
780Górska Alfreda z d. Chrzanowska [0¬]     
781Górska Anna *26-09-1954 Grajewo †30-11-1954 Kramarzewo /Wąsosz/  
782Górska Barbara z d. Kalicka [0¬]     
783Górska Barbara z d. Czopek [0¬]     
784Górska Bernarda z d. Grądzka [0¬]     
785Górska Gabriela z d. Grzymkowska [0¬]     
786Górska Helena *około 02-1951 Kramarzewo †16-04-1951 Kramarzewo /Wąsosz/  
787Górska Krystyna z d. Sosnowska [0¬]    
788Górska Teresa z d. Akacka [0¬]    
789Górski Edward [0¬]     
790Górski Franciszek [0¬]     
791Górski Jerzy [0¬]     
792Górski Marian [0¬]     
793Górzan Helena z d. Łempicka [0¬]     
794Grabowiecka Weronika Bogusława z d. Adamska [0¬]     
795Grabowska Bogusława z d. Danowska [0¬]    
796Grabowska Daniela z d. Szczech [0¬]    
797Grabowska Irena z d. Wiśniewska [0¬]     
798Grabowska Maria *08-09-1973 †25-10-1983 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
799Grabowska Teresa z d. Tyszko [0¬]    
800Grabowski Jan Andrzej *25-01-1960 Grajewo †11-07-1960 Czerwonki /Wąsosz/  
801Grabowski Jan Mirosław [0¬]    
802Grabowski Janusz [0¬]    
803Grabowski Mieczysław [0¬]     
804Grabowski Sławomir *21-01-1957 Radziłów †30-04-1957 Kramarzewo /Wąsosz/  
805Grabowski Stanisław [0¬]    
806Grądzka Jolanta [0¬]    
807Grela Barbara *1954 †1954   
808Grela Barbara Halina z d. Kaczyńska [0¬]     
809Grela Krystyna [0¬]     
810Grela Marek [0¬]     
811Grela Sławomir *1953 Ełk †08-02-1985 Ełk /Ełk/   
812Grela Tadeusz *1952 †1952   
813Grela Wiesław [0¬]     
814Grela Zdzisław [0¬]     
815Grela Zenon [0¬]     
816Grochowska Krystyna z d. Bagińska [0¬]    
817Grom Halina z d. Kownacka [0¬]    
818Gromadzka Jadwiga *11-04-1959 Wąsosz †13-11-1959 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
819Gromadzki Bogdan *04-12-1972 Szczuczyn †20-03-1998 Józefowo /Wąsosz/  
820Gromadzki Józef *03-05-1961 Wąsosz †04-06-1961 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
821Grondwald Ewa z d. N [0¬]     
822Grondwald Zdzisław [0¬]     
823Grygo Halina Teresa z d. Olszewska [0¬]    
824Grygo Jerzy [0¬]    
825Grygo Lucyna z d. Wiśniewska [0¬]    
826Grygo Paweł Andrzej [0¬]    
827Grygo Witold [0¬]    
828Gryza Alicja z d. Bogdan [0¬]    
829Gryza Eugeniusz [0¬]    
830Gryżwald Krzysztof *08-02-1962 Szczuczyn †30-04-1978 Świdry /Wąsosz/   
831Gryżwald Ryszard *15-10-1960 Szczuczyn †29-03-1961 Świdry /Wąsosz/   
832Grzymała Anna [0¬]     
833Grzymała Bogusław [0¬]     
834Grzymała Wiesław [0¬]     
835Grzymkowska Grażyna [0¬]    
836Grzymkowska Urszula [0¬]    
837Grzymkowska Wiesława Mieczysława z d. Niklińska [0¬]    
838Grzymkowski Jan *26-12-1956 Grajewo †27-12-1956 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
839Grzymkowski Józef *21-02-1952 Okrasin †  
840Grzymkowski Krzysztof [0¬]    
841Grzymkowski Ludwik *12-08-1950 Wąsosz †30-01-1952 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
842Grzymkowski Marian [0¬]    
843Grzymkowski Mirosław [0¬]    
844Grzymkowski Mirosław [0¬]    
845Grzymkowski Tadeusz [0¬]    
846Gudanowska Danuta z d. Obrycka [0¬]    
847Gudanowski Andrzej [0¬]    
848Guligowska Jadwiga Grażyna z d. Niedźwiedzka [0¬]    
849Guligowski Edward [0¬]    
850Gurzęda Antoni *około 1955 †07-06-2010 /Wąsosz/  
851Gurzęda Mieczysław *01-01-1953 Siankowizna †03-10-1953 Siankowizna /Wąsosz/  
852Gutowska Bożena Lucyna z d. Podworna [0¬]    
853Gutowska Elżbieta z d. Baranowska [0¬]    
854Gutowska Genowefa z d. Dębińska [0¬]    
855Gutowska Helena z d. Kostuch [0¬]    
856Gutowska Helena z d. Danowska [0¬]     
857Gutowska Helena z d. Kotyńska [0¬]     
858Gutowska Irena z d. Jankowska [0¬]    
859Gutowska Maria *01-06-1953 Modzele †29-09-1953 Modzele /Wąsosz/  
860Gutowska Maria *02-02-1966 Wąsosz †09-04-1967 Łempice /Wąsosz/  
861Gutowski Andrzej Józef [0¬]    
862Gutowski Antoni [0¬]    
863Gutowski Antoni *04-04-1959 Grajewo †04-04-1959 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
864Gutowski Ireneusz [0¬]    
865Gutowski Janusz *11-12-1973 Kolno †22-07-2003 Sulewo Prusy /Wąsosz/   
866Gutowski Mirosław [0¬]     
867Gutowski Mirosław Jan [0¬]    
868Gutowski Stanisław [0¬]    
869Guzowska Irena Elżbieta z d. Balewska [0¬]    
870Gwiazdowska Barbara z d. Kiełczewska [0¬]     
871Gwiazdowski Andrzej [0¬]     
872Gwiazdowski Jan Sławek *około 05-1951 Kownatki †20-07-1951 Kownatki /Wąsosz/  
873H. Eugenia Klara z d. Mierzejewska [0¬]    
874Habas Eleonora z d. Sulewska [0¬]    
875Hader Jadwiga z d. Kruszyńska [0¬]    
876Hader Tadeusz [0¬]    
877Haenschke Katarzyna z d. Jarząbek [0¬]    
878Helińska Barbara z d. Grondwald [0¬]     
879Heliński Robert z d. Hyliński [0¬]     
880Herbaczewska Beata Małgorzata z d. Czarnecka [0¬]    
881Herbaczewski Grzegorz [0¬]    
882Herczyńska Anna z d. Kozłowska [0¬]    
883Herczyński Jerzy Tadeusz [0¬]    
884Heynar Bożena z d. Jasińska [0¬]     
885Heynar Przemysław [0¬]     
886Himburg Julita z d. Jaszkowska [0¬]     
887Himburg Wiesław [0¬]     
888Holda Dorota z d. Dmochowska [0¬]     
889Hołub Halina z d. Podworna [0¬]    
890Hołub Leszek [0¬]    
891Hryszko Irena Maria z d. Łaguna *02-02-1963 Szczuczyn †  
892Hryszko Wiesław [0¬]    
893Hudzik Ewa z d. Bzura [0¬]    
894Hudzik Zbigniew [0¬]    
895Ignaciuk Krystyna z d. Rydzewska [0¬]    
896Ignaciuk Piotr [0¬]    
897Intrys Iwona Grażyna z d. Łempicka [0¬]     
898Intrys Wiesław [0¬]     
899Iwanczewski Jan Henryk *24-04-1953 Kędziorowo †03-05-1953 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
900Iwanowski Bogdan *1959 †1989  
901Izbicka Beata *02-09-1965 Wąsosz †23-08-1966 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
902Jabłońska Hanna z d. Wysocka [0¬]    
903Jabłońska Teresa *04-08-1950 Niećkowo †04-08-1950 Niećkowo  
904Jabłoński Jarosław *21-01-1957 Szczuczyn †26-06-1957 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
905Jabłoński Jerzy Wiesław [0¬]    
906Jachimska Anna z d. Kojro [0¬]    
907Jachimski Janusz [0¬]    
908Jackiewicz Cecylia z d. Najda [0¬]    
909Jackowska Elżbieta Barbara z d. Męczkowska [0¬]    
910Jackowski Ludwik [0¬]    
911Jaczyńska Danuta z d. Męczkowska [0¬]    
912Jaczyńska Jadwiga z d. Kaliszewska [0¬]    
913Jaczyńska Krystyna z d. Męczkowska [0¬]    
914Jaczyński Ludwik [0¬]    
915Jagiełło Anna [0¬]    
916Jagiełło Arkadiusz [0¬]    
917Jagiełło Danuta [0¬]    
918Jagiełło Lucyna z d. Grądzka [0¬]    
919Jakacka Alina z d. Olszewska [0¬]     
920Jakacki Józef [0¬]     
921Jakubczyk Elżbieta z d. Łepkowska [0¬]    
922Jakubczyk Piotr [0¬]    
923Jakubik Janina z d. Łempicka [0¬]     
924Jakubowski Czesław *12-08-1950 Ławsk †08-02-1954 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
925Jakubowski Eugeniusz (Henryk) [0¬]    
926Jakubowski Józef Czesław [0¬]    
927Jamiołkowska Ewa [0¬]    
928Jamiołkowski Eugeniusz [0¬]    
929Jamiołkowski Zbigniew [0¬]    
930Janczewska Irena z d. Kozłowska [0¬]     
931Janczyk Danuta z d. Borawska [0¬]    
932Janczyk Józef [0¬]    
933Janiszewski Wojciech [0¬]    
934Janiuk Teresa z d. Grabowska [0¬]    
935Jankowska Barbara z d. Ołdakowska [0¬]    
936Jankowska Beata z d. Przestrzelska [0¬]     
937Jankowska Bronisława z d. Szostak [0¬]     
938Jankowska Irena z d. Olszewska [0¬]    
939Jankowski Jan *15-08-1955 Komosewo †20-09-1955 Komosewo /Wąsosz/   
940Jankowski Kazimierz *około 02-1951 Komosewo †01-09-1951 Komosewo /Wąsosz/   
941Jankowski Stanisław [0¬]    
942Jankowski Stefan [0¬]    
943Jankowski Tadeusz [0¬]     
944Janowska Halina z d. Supińska [0¬]     
945Janowski Antoni [0¬]     
946Januszewska Barbara z d. Wysocka [0¬]    
947Januszewska Bożena z d. Cimochowska [0¬]    
948Januszewska Hanna z d. Modzelewska [0¬]     
949Januszewska Jadwiga Marianna *14-03-1956 Komosewo †29-09-1957 Komosewo /Wąsosz/   
950Januszewska Teresa z d. Domełło [0¬]     
951Januszewski Franciszek [0¬]     
952Januszewski Jan [0¬]     
953Januszewski Józef *około 03-1951 Komosewo †07-09-1951 Komosewo  
954Januszewski Józef [0¬]    
955Januszewski Kazimierz [0¬]    
956Januszkiewicz Barbara Franciszka z d. Modzelewska [0¬]    
957Jarosińska Halina z d. Szczech [0¬]    
958Jarząbek Andrzej [0¬]    
959Jarząbek Jadwiga Grażyna z d. Majorkowska [0¬]    
960Jarząbek Janusz [0¬]     
961Jarząbek Krystyna z d. Zakrzewska [0¬]     
962Jarząbek Mieczysław [0¬]    
963Jasińska Anna *27-12-1964 Wąsosz †16-07-1965 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
964Jasińska Elżbieta *26-06-1956 Szczuczyn †22-02-1957 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
965Jasińska Jadwiga z d. Tyszkiewicz [0¬]     
966Jasiński Stanisław [0¬]    
967Jasiński Stanisław Marek [0¬]     
968Jaszkowska Agnieszka z d. Jabłońska [0¬]     
969Jaszkowska Danuta z d. Wiśniewska [0¬]     
970Jaszkowska Lidia z d. Rusik [0¬]     
971Jaszkowska Maria z d. Jankowska [0¬]    
972Jaszkowski Daniel [0¬]     
973Jaszkowski Dominik [0¬]    
974Jaszkowski Karol [0¬]     
975Jaszkowski Wiesław [0¬]     
976Jaśkowska Barbara [0¬]    
977Jaśkowska Bożena *03-10-1953 Świdry †23-02-1954 Świdry /Wąsosz/  
978Jaśkowska Danuta z d. Zamojska [0¬]    
979Jaśkowska Danuta [0¬]    
980Jaśkowska Dorota *01-02-1970 Szczuczyn †11-02-1976 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
981Jaśkowska Halina z d. Dębińska [0¬]    
982Jaśkowska Marzena [0¬]    
983Jaśkowski Antoni Tomasz [0¬]    
984Jaśkowski Dariusz [0¬]    
985Jaśkowski Henryk *około 11-1950 Łempice †07-02-1951 Łempice  
986Jaśkowski Jan [0¬]    
987Jaśkowski Kazimierz [0¬]    
988Jaśkowski Krzysztof *03-01-1972 Szczuczyn †18-11-2002 Ateny /Wąsosz/  
989Jaśkowski Marian Tadeusz *08-09-1952 Szczuczyn †27-11-1952 Świdry /Wąsosz/  
990Jaśkowski Mirosław *05-08-1957 Łempice †24-09-1957 Łempice /Wąsosz/  
991Jaśkowski Ryszard [0¬]    
992Jaworowska Maria z d. Solińska [0¬]     
993Jaworowski Krzysztof [0¬]     
994Jen Irena z d. Ladzińska [0¬]    
995Jerch Eugenia z d. Płochocka [0¬]    
996Jędzul Bożena z d. Maciorowska [0¬]    
997Jonan Elżbieta z d. Ciecierska [0¬]     
998Jonan Patros [0¬]     
999Jószkowska Teresa z d. Karwowska [0¬]    
1000Jurek Cecylia z d. Kopeć [0¬]     
1001Jurkun Henryk Franciszek [0¬]     
1002Jurkun Krystyna z d. Łempicka [0¬]     
1003Kaca Irena Lucyna z d. Gardocka [0¬]    
1004Kaca Stanisław [0¬]    
1005Kacmajor Barbara Halina z d. Kalinowska [0¬]    
1006Kacperska Anna z d. Wiśniewska [0¬]    
1007Kacperska Helena *02-03-1959 Wąsosz †12-06-1959 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
1008Kacperska Irena z d. Ciecierska [0¬]    
1009Kacperski Czesław [0¬]    
1010Kacperski Jan [0¬]    
1011Kacperski Jan Sławomir *01-12-1951 Wąsosz †15-03-1955 Wąsosz   
1012Kacperski Tadeusz *10-1951 Wąsosz †13-11-1951 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
1013Kacprowska Irena *05-06-1955 Komosewo †27-04-1956 Komosewo /Wąsosz/  
1014Kacprowska Marianna z d. Sulimowicz *23-01-1950 Wąsosz †07-06-1993 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
1015Kacprowska Zofia z d. Domełło [0¬]    
1016Kacprowski Ryszard Jan [0¬]    
1017Kaczorowska Grażyna z d. Karwowska [0¬]    
1018Kaczorowski Piotr [0¬]    
1019Kaczyńska Janina *25-06-1962 Wąsosz †26-11-1962 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
1020Kaczyńska Janina Augustyna z d. Łucewicz [0¬]     
1021Kaczyński Józef [0¬]     
1022Kaczyński Stanisław *około 12-1950 Bagienice †25-01-1951 Bagienice   
1023Kaczyński Stanisław [0¬]    
1024Kadłubowska Bożena Zofia z d. Pukilowska [0¬]    
1025Kadłubowska Irena z d. Siedlecka [0¬]    
1026Kadłubowski Ryszard [0¬]    
1027Kadłubowski Stanisław [0¬]    
1028Kalfas Małgorzata z d. Rodak [0¬]    
1029Kalicki Zdzisław *1957 Łomża †1959 Piątnica   
1030Kalinowska Cecylia z d. Kulikowska [0¬]    
1031Kalinowska Cecylia z d. Mitros [0¬]    
1032Kalinowska Danuta z d. Orłowska [0¬]    
1033Kalinowska Dorota z d. Konopka [0¬]    
1034Kalinowska Elżbieta z d. Łempicka [0¬]     
1035Kalinowska Grażyna Maria z d. Łaguna [0¬]     
1036Kalinowska Halina z d. Staniszewska [0¬]    
1037Kalinowska Halina Zdzisława z d. Komosińska [0¬]    
1038Kalinowska Jadwiga z d. Zawistowska [0¬]    
1039Kalinowska Janina *24-06-1956 Ławsk †28-11-1956 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
1040Kalinowska Janina z d. Januszewska *15-05-1961 Wąsosz †  
1041Kalinowski Daniel Sebastian *15-01-1974 Grajewo †23-08-1997 /Wąsosz/  
1042Kalinowski Edward [0¬]     
1043Kalinowski Eugeniusz *21-05-1962 Szczuczyn †14-07-1962 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
1044Kalinowski Jarosław *07-09-1964 Szczuczyn †21-10-1964 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
1045Kalinowski Józef [0¬]     
1046Kalinowski Marek Janusz [0¬]    
1047Kalinowski Sławomir *19-10-1957 Ławsk †  
1048Kalinowski Sławomir *07-09-1964 Grędy †30-10-1964 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
1049Kalinowski Stanisław [0¬]    
1050Kalinowski Tadeusz [0¬]    
1051Kalinowski Tomasz Andrzej [0¬]     
1052Kalinowski Zygmunt [0¬]    
1053Kałużna Halina z d. Malinowska [0¬]    
1054Kałużny Jerzy Andrzej [0¬]    
1055Kamińska Danuta z d. Gutowska [0¬]    
1056Kamińska Ewa z d. Niedźwiedzka [0¬]     
1057Kamińska Grażyna z d. Oskierko [0¬]    
1058Kamińska Halina z d. Skrodzka [0¬]     
1059Kamińska Henryka z d. Bagińska [0¬]    
1060Kamińska Jadwiga z d. Laszczkowska [0¬]    
1061Kamińska Krystyna z d. Zalewska [0¬]    
1062Kamińska Teresa z d. Modzelewska [0¬]     
1063Kamińska Wiesława z d. Chylińska [0¬]     
1064Kamińska Zofia z d. Matyszewska [0¬]    
1065Kamińska Zofia z d. Laszczkowska [0¬]    
1066Kamiński Antoni [0¬]    
1067Kamiński Bogdan [0¬]     
1068Kamiński Józef [0¬]    
1069Kamiński Józef *11-09-1957 Wąsosz †25-04-1958 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
1070Kamiński Mirosław [0¬]     
1071Kamiński Ryszard *06-07-1961 Wąsosz †   
1072Kamiński Sławomir [0¬]    
1073Kania Halina Danuta z d. Modzelewska [0¬]    
1074Kapusta Krystyna z d. Kuczewska [0¬]    
1075Karczewski Jacek z d. Karczewki [0¬]     
1076Karczmarczyk Danuta z d. Komosa [0¬]    
1077Karczmarczyk Jerzy [0¬]    
1078Karpińska Alicja [0¬]    
1079Karpińska Grażyna z d. Mitros [0¬]    
1080Karpińska Marianna *12-09-1953 Czerwonki †12-09-1953 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1081Karpiński Stanisław [0¬]    
1082Karwacka Zofia z d. Kosmaczewska [0¬]    
1083Karwowska Alina z d. Borawska [0¬]    
1084Karwowska Anna z d. Kreska [0¬]    
1085Karwowska Barbara *około 01-12-1951 Sokoły †10-12-1951 Sokoły /Wąsosz/  
1086Karwowska Barbara z d. Smolińska [0¬]     
1087Karwowska Danuta z d. Sulewska [0¬]     
1088Karwowska Dorota z d. Krzynówek [0¬]    
1089Karwowska Elżbieta z d. Tarnacka [0¬]    
1090Karwowska Genowefa z d. Malinowska [0¬]     
1091Karwowska Halina Urszula z d. Grzymkowska [0¬]    
1092Karwowska Irena z d. Werenc [0¬]    
1093Karwowska Jadwiga z d. Mocarska [0¬]     
1094Karwowska Jadwiga z d. Raciborska [0¬]    
1095Karwowska Janina Eugenia z d. Mroczkowska [0¬]     
1096Karwowska Krystyna Franciszka z d. Sulewska [0¬]     
1097Karwowska Teresa z d. Witkowska [0¬]    
1098Karwowska Zdzisława Marianna *około 11-1950 †28-01-1951 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
1099Karwowski Andrzej [0¬]    
1100Karwowski Antoni *17-04-1956 Szczuczyn †17-04-1956 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
1101Karwowski Antoni *25-05-1958 Wąsosz †14-10-2002 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
1102Karwowski Antoni [0¬]    
1103Karwowski Bogdan *29-05-1959 Wąsosz †  
1104Karwowski Czesław [0¬]    
1105Karwowski Henryk Franciszek [0¬]     
1106Karwowski Jan *20-05-1954 Ławsk †17-07-1955 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
1107Karwowski Józef [0¬]    
1108Karwowski Kazimierz *08-10-1968 Grajewo †07-05-1970 Białystok /Wąsosz/   
1109Karwowski Krzysztof *29-12-1967 Szczuczyn †21-01-1968 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
1110Karwowski Lech *25-03-1965 Wąsosz †11-01-1966 Białystok /Wąsosz/   
1111Karwowski Marian [0¬]     
1112Karwowski Marian *08-12-1959 †16-04-1981 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
1113Karwowski Mieczysław [0¬]    
1114Karwowski Mirosław [0¬]    
1115Karwowski Ryszard Krzysztof [0¬]    
1116Karwowski Sławomir *22-12-1963 Białaszewo †28-06-1999 /Wąsosz/  
1117Karwowski Waldemar [0¬]     
1118Kasiak Beata z d. Krzynówek [0¬]    
1119Kasiak Krzysztof [0¬]    
1120Kasprzyk Agnieszka z d. Czarniawska [0¬]    
1121Kaźmierczak Elżbieta z d. Chmielewska [0¬]     
1122Kaźmierczak Ryszard [0¬]     
1123Kaźmierczak Wiesław [0¬]     
1124Kichner Ryszard [0¬]    
1125Kichner Zofia z d. Olszewska [0¬]    
1126Kielian Józef Jan *09-08-1951 Bagienice †14-08-1951 Bagienice /Wąsosz/   
1127Kielian Kazimierz Baltazar *05-01-1955 Bagienice †13-01-1955 Bagienice /Wąsosz/   
1128Kiełczewska Elżbieta *03-01-1953 Niećkowo †23-09-1953 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
1129Kiełczewska Irena z d. Rawa [0¬]     
1130Kiełczewska Zofia z d. Jakubowska [0¬]    
1131Kiełczewski Czesław [0¬]     
1132Kiełczewski Waldemar *około 1952 †06-07-2014 /Grajewo/  
1133Kikel Andrzej Antoni [0¬]    
1134Kikel Genowefa z d. Podworna [0¬]    
1135Kiluk Jadwiga z d. Poniatowska [0¬]    
1136Kiluk Zbigniew [0¬]    
1137Klejszta Andrzej [0¬]    
1138Klejszta Teresa z d. Godlewska [0¬]    
1139Klekner Kazimierz [0¬]     
1140Klekner Urszula z d. Zarzecka [0¬]     
1141Klimaszewska Bogumiła z d. Wysocka [0¬]     
1142Klimaszewska Elżbieta z d. Kulikowska [0¬]    
1143Klimaszewska Jadwiga z d. Mieńkowska [0¬]    
1144Klimaszewska Jadwiga z d. Januszewska [0¬]    
1145Klimaszewska Krystyna Teresa z d. Ziemkiewicz [0¬]    
1146Klimaszewska Regina *08-09-1952 †01-12-1952 Modzele /Białaszewo/  
1147Klimaszewski Bogdan [0¬]    
1148Klimaszewski Kazimierz [0¬]    
1149Klimaszewski Stanisław [0¬]     
1150Klimaszewski Stanisław Henryk [0¬]    
1151Klimczak Bogumił [0¬]    
1152Klimczak Halina z d. Krasińska [0¬]    
1153Klukowska Joanna z d. Bałdyga [0¬]     
1154Klukowska Krystyna z d. Chorosz [0¬]    
1155Klukowski Michał Zdzisław [0¬]    
1156Kłoczko Marianna z d. Danowska [0¬]    
1157Kłoczko Paweł [0¬]    
1158Kłodawska Krystyna z d. Jaszkowska *30-03-1952 †27-03-1987 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
1159Kobylińska Urszula z d. Chodnicka [0¬]     
1160Kochanowska Celina *04-01-1957 Szczuczyn †16-01-1957 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
1161Kochanowska Maria *około 03-1952 Niećkowo †04-04-1952 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
1162Kochanowska Marzena Maria z d. Łempicka [0¬]     
1163Kocnieczka Dorota [0¬]    
1164Kocnieczka Marek [0¬]    
1165Kok Adam Marek [0¬]    
1166Kok Krystyna z d. Świderska [0¬]    
1167Kolbarczyk Jerzy Władysław [0¬]    
1168Kolbarczyk Zdzisława z d. Sosnowska [0¬]    
1169Kolczykiewicz Anna z d. Kreska [0¬]     
1170Kolczykiewicz Krzysztof [0¬]     
1171Kołakowska Alicja z d. Grzenkowicz [0¬]     
1172Kołakowska Anna z d. Zielińska [0¬]    
1173Kołakowska Bożena Alicja z d. Chrzanowska [0¬]    
1174Kołakowska Ewa z d. Rogowska [0¬]     
1175Kołakowska Maria z d. Sowa [0¬]     
1176Kołakowska Stefania Jolanta z d. Czugaj [0¬]     
1177Kołakowski Bogdan [0¬]     
1178Kołakowski Jacek [0¬]     
1179Kołakowski Józef *05-1953 Kowale Oleckie †07-06-1969 Zdedy /Ełk/   
1180Kołakowski Lech [0¬]     
1181Kołakowski Paweł [0¬]     
1182Kołakowski Ryszard [0¬]     
1183Kołakowski Ryszard [0¬]    
1184Kołakowski Stanisław [0¬]    
1185Komosa Adam [0¬]    
1186Komosa Andrzej [0¬]    
1187Komosa Dariusz [0¬]    
1188Komosa Grażyna z d. Pabich [0¬]    
1189Komosa Iwona z d. Marcejonis [0¬]    
1190Komosińska Anna z d. Solińska [0¬]     
1191Komosińska Anna z d. Świderska [0¬]     
1192Komosińska Barbara z d. Komosa [0¬]    
1193Komosińska Halina z d. Ciecierska [0¬]     
1194Komosińska Helena z d. Kędzierska [0¬]    
1195Komosińska Irena z d. Jakacka [0¬]    
1196Komosińska Mirosława z d. Rogaczewska [0¬]     
1197Komosiński Andrzej [0¬]     
1198Komosiński Antoni [0¬]    
1199Komosiński Franciszek *około 04-1951 Wąsosz †14-09-1951 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1200Komosiński Henryk *1952 Wąsosz †18-09-1953 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1201Komosiński Janusz Jarosław [0¬]     
1202Komosiński Jarosław *19-03-1963 Kędziorowo †23-04-1963 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
1203Komosiński Jerzy [0¬]    
1204Komosiński Krzysztof [0¬]     
1205Komosiński Leszek [0¬]     
1206Komosiński Mieczysław [0¬]    
1207Komosiński Mirosław [0¬]    
1208Komosiński Sławomir [0¬]    
1209Komosiński Tadeusz [0¬]     
1210Koniecko Andrzej [0¬]     
1211Koniecko Halina *01-10-1965 Grozimy †04-11-1965 Grozimy /Wąsosz/   
1212Koniecko Krystyna z d. Zielińska [0¬]     
1213Koniecko Krystyna Jolanta z d. Czarnecka [0¬]     
1214Koniecko Maria Jolanta z d. Zaborowska [0¬]    
1215Koniecko Stanisław *20-04-1963 Wąsosz †13-06-1963 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
1216Koniecko Waldemar [0¬]     
1217Koniecko Waldemar *24-09-1971 Szczuczyn †14-10-2002 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
1218Koniecko Zdzisław [0¬]    
1219Konopka Aleksander *01-1951 Świdry †09-04-1951 Świdry /Wąsosz/  
1220Konopka Alfred [0¬]    
1221Konopka Alina z d. Łempicka [0¬]     
1222Konopka Andrzej Zbigniew *25-08-1964 Wąsosz †16-04-1965 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
1223Konopka Barbara z d. Gałązka [0¬]    
1224Konopka Barbara z d. Chrostowska [0¬]    
1225Konopka Bożena Joanna *19-06-1963 Wąsosz †26-02-1964 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
1226Konopka Danuta z d. Efir [0¬]    
1227Konopka Danuta z d. Jakubowska [0¬]    
1228Konopka Eugeniusz [0¬]    
1229Konopka Florentyna z d. Tarnacka [0¬]    
1230Konopka Genowefa z d. Jurska [0¬]    
1231Konopka Iwona z d. Łempicka [0¬]     
1232Konopka Jadwiga z d. Grela [0¬]     
1233Konopka Jadwiga z d. Suplicka [0¬]    
1234Konopka Jarosław [0¬]     
1235Konopka Józef [0¬]    
1236Konopka Kazimierz [0¬]    
1237Konopka Kazimierz [0¬]    
1238Konopka Krystyna *około 09-1951 Ławsk †04-01-1952 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
1239Konopka Krystyna z d. Chodnicka [0¬]    
1240Konopka Lech [0¬]    
1241Konopka Leszek [0¬]     
1242Konopka Maria z d. Wysocka [0¬]    
1243Konopka Maria Jolanta z d. Malinowska [0¬]    
1244Konopka Mariola z d. Dąbrowska [0¬]     
1245Konopka Piotr [0¬]    
1246Konopka Teresa *09-03-1953 Ławsk †27-02-1954 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
1247Konopka Wiesław *23-01-1955 Świdry †22-11-1955 Świdry /Wąsosz/  
1248Konopka Wojciech [0¬]    
1249Konopka Zbigniew [0¬]    
1250Konopka Zdzisław [0¬]    
1251Konopka Zofia z d. Olszewska [0¬]    
1252Konopka Zofia z d. Jankowska [0¬]    
1253Konopko Dariusz [0¬]     
1254Konopko Elżbieta z d. Sulewska [0¬]     
1255Konopko Jan [0¬]     
1256Konopko Jerzy [0¬]     
1257Konopko Wiesława z d. Krasińska [0¬]     
1258Końsko Jan *26-06-1959 †07-09-1959 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
1259Kopeć Józef [0¬]     
1260Kopeć Róża z d. Bystrejewska [0¬]     
1261Kopicka Barbara z d. Bagińska [0¬]    
1262Kopicki Andrzej [0¬]    
1263Koprowska Elżbieta z d. Borawska [0¬]     
1264Koprowski Stefan [0¬]     
1265Kordyjak Barbara Grażyna z d. Pawłowska [0¬]    
1266Kordyjak Zbigniew Marian [0¬]    
1267Korneluk Jadwiga z d. Albińska [0¬]    
1268Korneluk Witold [0¬]    
1269Korycka Grażyna z d. Łempicka [0¬]     
1270Korycki Zdzisław Adam [0¬]     
1271Kosiło Janina z d. Dąbrowska [0¬]     
1272Kosiło Jerzy [0¬]     
1273Kosińska Danuta z d. Bikowska [0¬]    
1274Kosińska Wiesława *około 06-1951 Świdry †25-09-1951 Świdry /Wąsosz/   
1275Kosiński Stanisław [0¬]    
1276Kosmaczewski Wiesław [0¬]    
1277Kosmowska Helena z d. Malinowska [0¬]    
1278Kosmowska Jadwiga z d. Ladzińska [0¬]    
1279Kosmowski Ryszard [0¬]    
1280Kosmowski Stanisław *28-04-1952 Szczuczyn †03-02-2000 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
1281Kossakowska Anna Iwona [0¬]    
1282Kossakowska Halina Krystyna *01-05-1950 Niećkowo †21-01-1951 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
1283Kostecka Dorota [0¬]     
1284Kostecki Sebastian [0¬]     
1285Kostuch Hanna [0¬]    
1286Kostuch Sybila z d. Śpiewak [0¬]    
1287Kostuch Tadeusz [0¬]    
1288Kotarska Irena z d. Podworna *11-08-1951 Wąsosz †13-07-1989 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
1289Kotarski Kazimierz *około 11-1950 Godlewo †02-02-1951 Godlewo  
1290Kotarski Tadeusz [0¬]    
1291Kotlarz Stanisław *10-10-1956 Wąsosz †16-01-1957 Wąsosz  
1292Kotowska Eugenia Maria z d. Bagińska [0¬]    
1293Kotynski Andrew z d. Kotyński [0¬]     
1294Kotynski Margaret Elizabeth z d. Redden [0¬]     
1295Kotyński Bogdan *06-01-1967 Jedwabne †11-11-1967 Sieburczyn /Burzyn/   
1296Kowalczuk Elżbieta z d. Wiśniewska [0¬]    
1297Kowalczuk Wiesław [0¬]    
1298Kowalewska Alina *15-12-1952 Dmusy †08-10-1954 Szczuczyn /Szczuczyn/  
1299Kowalewska Ewa z d. Deburska [0¬]     
1300Kowalewska Halina z d. Żurawska [0¬]    
1301Kowalewska Wiesława z d. Domitrz [0¬]     
1302Kowalewski Czesław [0¬]    
1303Kowalewski Eugeniusz [0¬]    
1304Kowalewski Jan *24-06-1961 Wąsosz †13-09-1961 Białystok  
1305Kowalewski Józef *około 11-1951 Niećkowo †12-08-1952 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
1306Kowalewski Mirosław [0¬]    
1307Kowalewski Wiesław [0¬]    
1308Kowalska Danuta z d. Ladzińska [0¬]    
1309Kowalska Elżbieta z d. Strzyżewska [0¬]    
1310Kowalska Genowefa z d. Pietrzykowska [0¬]    
1311Kowalska Genowefa z d. Olszewska [0¬]     
1312Kowalska Hanna z d. Ladzińska [0¬]    
1313Kowalski Andrzej [0¬]    
1314Kowalski Henryk [0¬]    
1315Kowalski Jan [0¬]    
1316Kownacka Agnieszka z d. Wszeborowska [0¬]     
1317Kownacka Alfreda *10-03-1953 Kownatki †14-05-1953 Kownatki /Wąsosz/   
1318Kownacka Celina z d. Gosiewska [0¬]    
1319Kownacka Irena z d. Gąsiewska *12-08-1953 Wąsosz †18-08-1977 Biała Piska /Wąsosz/  
1320Kownacka Małgorzata Renata z d. Zielińska [0¬]     
1321Kownacki Andrzej [0¬]     
1322Kownacki Edward [0¬]     
1323Kownacki Józef [0¬]    
1324Kozikowska Anna z d. Zakrzewska [0¬]    
1325Kozikowska Barbara Jadwiga z d. Łempicka [0¬]    
1326Kozikowska Jadwiga *04-07-1958 Kownatki †14-07-1959 Kownatki /Wąsosz/  
1327Kozikowska Joanna [0¬]    
1328Kozikowska Kinga z d. Łaguna [0¬]    
1329Kozikowska Urszula *23-08-1958 †06-10-1958 Kownatki /Wąsosz/  
1330Kozikowska Zofia z d. Śmiarowska [0¬]    
1331Kozikowski Adam [0¬]    
1332Kozlowski Eileen z d. Capanelli [0¬]     
1333Kozłowska Anna Helena z d. Niebrzydowska [0¬]     
1334Kozłowska Barbara z d. Konieczna [0¬]     
1335Kozłowska Danuta z d. Staniszewska [0¬]    
1336Kozłowska Jadwiga z d. Malinowska [0¬]    
1337Kozłowska Krystyna z d. Dawidowska [0¬]     
1338Kozłowska Marianna z d. Gurzęda [0¬]    
1339Kozłowska Regina z d. Szulc [0¬]    
1340Kozłowska Teresa *16-05-1955 Kędziorowo †28-05-1955 Kędziorowo  
1341Kozłowska Zofia Elżbieta z d. Fierek [0¬]    
1342Kozłowski Andrzej [0¬]    
1343Kozłowski Eugeniusz [0¬]     
1344Kozłowski Jan *około 10-1951 Wąsosz †23-08-1952 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1345Kozłowski Jan [0¬]    
1346Kozłowski Stanisław Franciszek [0¬]    
1347Kozłowski Tadeusz [0¬]    
1348Kozłowski Tadeusz [0¬]     
1349Kozłowski Wacław *08-12-1961 Szczuczyn †29-06-1980 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
1350Kozłowski Wiesław *07-06-1957 †07-05-1987 Czekanów /Wąsosz/  
1351Krajewska Teresa z d. Sulewska [0¬]    
1352Krajewski Jerzy [0¬]    
1353Krajewski Marek *21-02-1972 Grabowo †25-06-2003 Gdańsk /Wąsosz/  
1354Krasińska Halina z d. Zamojska [0¬]    
1355Krasiński Mieczysław [0¬]    
1356Krasiński Stanisław [0¬]    
1357Kraszewska Agnieszka z d. Dec [0¬]    
1358Kraśko Mirosław [0¬]    
1359Krawczyk Elżbieta z d. Sarnecka [0¬]    
1360Krawczyk Sławomir [0¬]    
1361Krawczyk Władysław [0¬]    
1362Kreska Anna z d. Marcińczyk [0¬]     
1363Kreska Teresa Henryka z d. Bednarowicz [0¬]     
1364Królik Halina z d. Wiśniewska [0¬]    
1365Królik Mieczysław [0¬]    
1366Krukowska Helena z d. Stefanowicz [0¬]     
1367Krupa Andrzej [0¬]    
1368Krupa Halina z d. Flis [0¬]    
1369Krupa Ireneusz [0¬]    
1370Krupa Jolanta z d. Bortnik [0¬]    
1371Kruszyńska Alina z d. Łempicka [0¬]    
1372Kruszyńska Anna *12-1950 Żebry †26-01-1951 Żebry  
1373Kruszyńska Halina z d. Czerwonka [0¬]    
1374Kruszyńska Hanna z d. Staniszewska [0¬]    
1375Kruszyńska Marianna z d. Płochocka [0¬]    
1376Kruszyński Antoni *02-06-1957 †05-08-1990 Choroszcz /Wąsosz/  
1377Kruszyński Jan *25-01-1950 Żebry †25-01-1950 Żebry  
1378Kruszyński Józef *25-02-1955 †23-01-1994 Granne /Wąsosz/  
1379Kruszyński Leszek [0¬]    
1380Kruszyński Mirosław [0¬]    
1381Kruszyński Stanisław [0¬]    
1382Kruszyński Stanisław *08-08-1954 Kudłaczewo †12-10-1954 Kudłaczewo /Wąsosz/  
1383Krysiewicz Elżbieta z d. Czarnecka [0¬]    
1384Krysiewicz Kazimierz [0¬]    
1385Kryszczyńska Krystyna Janina z d. Owsianko [0¬]    
1386Kryszpin Józef *około 10-1950 Wąsosz †13-08-1951 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
1387Krzyżanowska Celina z d. Podchul [0¬]    
1388Krzyżanowska Janina z d. Szulc [0¬]    
1389Krzyżanowski Jan [0¬]    
1390Ksepko Jan [0¬]    
1391Ksepko Krystyna z d. Tomczyk [0¬]    
1392Kucharczyk Waldemar [0¬]    
1393Kucharska Krystyna z d. Zamojska [0¬]    
1394Kucharski Donat Antoni [0¬]    
1395Kuczewski Czesław *około 02-1951 Wąsosz †29-07-1951 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1396Kuczewski Jerzy *15-11-1954 Kędziorowo †01-01-1955 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
1397Kuczewski Józef Franciszek [0¬]    
1398Kuczewski Mirosław *09-10-1962 Wąsosz †10-12-1962 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
1399Kuczyńska Cecylia z d. Kozłowska [0¬]    
1400Kuczyńska Jadwiga z d. Skrodzka [0¬]    
1401Kuczyńska Ryszarda z d. Komosińska [0¬]    
1402Kuczyńska Teresa z d. Baraszkiewicz [0¬]    
1403Kuczyński Antoni *09-11-1951 Wąsosz †20-07-1969 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1404Kuczyński Roman Jan [0¬]    
1405Kuczyński Stanisław [0¬]    
1406Kuczyński Stanisław [0¬]    
1407Kuczyński Tadeusz [0¬]    
1408Kudrawiec Andrzej [0¬]     
1409Kudrawiec Bożena z d. Świderska [0¬]     
1410Kukawska Alicja [0¬]    
1411Kukawski Jerzy [0¬]    
1412Kukawski Stanisław [0¬]    
1413Kukowska Eugenia z d. Nerkowska [0¬]    
1414Kukowska Jadwiga z d. Kamińska [0¬]     
1415Kukowski Lech [0¬]    
1416Kukowski Stanisław [0¬]     
1417Kulas Anna z d. Szumowska [0¬]     
1418Kulas Jacek [0¬]     
1419Kulczyńska Anna z d. Domitrz [0¬]     
1420Kulesza Jadwiga [0¬]     
1421Kulesza Krystyna *1963 Łomża †1963 Kurpiki /Wizna/   
1422Kulesza Ryszard *24-05-1972 Zambrów †08-07-1996 Kurpiki /Wizna/   
1423Kulikowska Janina *24-07-1951 Żebry †12-09-1953 Żebry  
1424Kulikowska Krystyna z d. Kalinowska [0¬]    
1425Kulikowska Lucyna z d. Gazowska [0¬]    
1426Kulikowska Teresa z d. Locman [0¬]    
1427Kulikowski Bogdan [0¬]    
1428Kulikowski Jarosław [0¬]    
1429Kulikowski Robert Janusz *24-06-1973 Grajewo †22-09-1973 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
1430Kuliś Hanna z d. Siedlecka [0¬]     
1431Kura Danuta z d. Ciecierska [0¬]     
1432Kura Maciej [0¬]     
1433Kura Piotr [0¬]    
1434Kurkowski Henryk [0¬]    
1435Kurowska Krystyna z d. Łempicka [0¬]     
1436Kurowski Krzysztof [0¬]     
1437Kuryło Henryk [0¬]    
1438Kuryło Janina z d. Nitkowska *18-04-1960 Wąsosz †  
1439Kuziak Janina z d. Malinowska [0¬]     
1440Kuziak Stanisław Czesław [0¬]     
1441Kuźmin Zofia z d. Modzelewska [0¬]    
1442Kwapińska Mirosława Alina z d. Balicka [0¬]     
1443Kwiatkowska Danuta z d. Duchan [0¬]    
1444Kwiatkowska Janina z d. Najda [0¬]    
1445Kwiatkowski Krzysztof [0¬]    
1446Kwiećkowska Krystyna z d. Trzonkowska [0¬]    
1447Kwiećkowska Teresa Jadwiga z d. Klimek [0¬]    
1448Kwiećkowski Stanisław [0¬]    
1449Ladzińska Jadwiga *05-1951 Wąsosz †10-05-1951 Wąsosz  
1450Ladzińska Jadwiga *16-10-1953 Wąsosz †12-05-1954 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1451Ladzińska Jadwiga z d. Młynarczyk [0¬]    
1452Ladzińska Krystyna z d. Grygo [0¬]    
1453Ladzińska Mariola *24-04-1972 Grajewo †16-05-1972 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
1454Ladzińska Wiesława z d. Zielińska [0¬]     
1455Ladziński Marian [0¬]     
1456Ladziński Wiesław [0¬]    
1457Lamko Ireneusz [0¬]    
1458Lamko Jadwiga z d. Dąbrowska [0¬]    
1459Laskowska Zofia z d. Radkowska [0¬]    
1460Laskowski Kazimierz [0¬]     
1461Laskowski Mirosław [0¬]    
1462Laszczkowska Danuta z d. Wiśniewska [0¬]    
1463Laszczkowska Danuta Eugenia z d. Nasalska [0¬]    
1464Laszczkowska Małgorzata z d. Konopka [0¬]    
1465Laszczkowski Andrzej *26-02-1961 Wąsosz †14-03-1965 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1466Laszczkowski Antoni *23-02-1959 Wąsosz †11-09-1959 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
1467Laszczkowski Franciszek [0¬]    
1468Laszczkowski Ryszard Edward [0¬]    
1469Laszczkowski Stefan [0¬]    
1470Lebiedzińska Irena *01-01-1959 Wąsosz †30-07-1959 Komosewo /Wąsosz/  
1471Lenda Krzysztof *01-07-1967 Orzysz †03-11-1967 Szwejkowo /Wąsosz/  
1472Lendo Jadwiga Bożenna z d. Wróblewska [0¬]    
1473Leszczewska Marianna z d. Bagińska [0¬]    
1474Leszczyński Józef [0¬]    
1475Leszczyński Kazimierz *20-02-1953 Grozimy †26-11-1953 Grozimy /Wąsosz/  
1476Leszek Lucyna z d. Najda [0¬]    
1477Lewandowska Barbara z d. Świderska [0¬]     
1478Lewandowski Kazimierz Marcel [0¬]     
1479Lewińska Ewa z d. Wolczak [0¬]     
1480Lewiński Adam [0¬]     
1481Lewiński Grzegorz [0¬]     
1482Lewiński Jan [0¬]     
1483Lewiński Stanisław [0¬]    
1484Lewko Barbara z d. Zyskowska [0¬]    
1485Lewko Jan [0¬]    
1486Liberacka Marianna z d. Jaczyńska [0¬]     
1487Liberacki Henryk [0¬]     
1488Liberadzka Wiesława z d. Owsianko [0¬]    
1489Liberadzki Leszek Dominik [0¬]    
1490Liewinko Teresa z d. Sienicka [0¬]    
1491Lisicka Sabina z d. Dzięgielewska [0¬]    
1492Lisicki Henryk [0¬]    
1493Lisowska Alicja z d. Grela [0¬]     
1494Lisowski Gustaw Piotr [0¬]    
1495Lisowski Paweł [0¬]     
1496Litwicki Eugeniusz [0¬]    
1497Locman Andrzej *16-11-1956 Wąsosz †23-09-1957 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1498Locman Barbara z d. Polkowska [0¬]    
1499Locman Elżbieta z d. Zdankowska [0¬]    
1500Locman Jerzy [0¬]    
1501Locman Stefan [0¬]    
1502Locman Zdzisław *07-05-1958 Wąsosz †  
1503Lombardi Beata z d. Kaczyńska [0¬]    
1504Lombardi Tomasz [0¬]    
1505Lotkowska Regina z d. Siedlecka [0¬]    
1506Lotkowski Roman Tadeusz [0¬]    
1507Lul Irena z d. Dąbrowska [0¬]     
1508Łacińska Wanda z d. Ołdakowska [0¬]     
1509Łaciński Mieczysław [0¬]     
1510Łagodzińska Izabella z d. Podwórna [0¬]    
1511Łagodziński Roni Ryszard [0¬]    
1512Łaguna Andrzej [0¬]    
1513Łaguna Andrzej [0¬]    
1514Łaguna Elżbieta z d. Świderska [0¬]     
1515Łaguna Elżbieta z d. Rawa [0¬]     
1516Łaguna Ewa *06-08-1961 †05-03-1962  
1517Łaguna Krzysztof [0¬]    
1518Łaguna Marek Sylwester [0¬]     
1519Łaguna Mirosław [0¬]     
1520Łajewska Lidia z d. Prymacka [0¬]    
1521Łapińska Danuta z d. Borusiewicz [0¬]     
1522Łapiński Marian [0¬]     
1523Ławska Zofia z d. Milewska [0¬]    
1524Ławski Jerzy [0¬]    
1525Łazarska Halina z d. Cimochowska [0¬]    
1526Łazarski Edward [0¬]    
1527Łempicka Alicja z d. Godlewska [0¬]     
1528Łempicka Anna *18-03-1955 Bagienice †31-03-1955 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
1529Łempicka Barbara z d. Wysocka [0¬]     
1530Łempicka Barbara z d. Zyskowska [0¬]     
1531Łempicka Barbara Marianna *08-12-1959 Wąsosz †22-01-1960 Bagienice /Wąsosz/   
1532Łempicka Bożena z d. Konopka [0¬]     
1533Łempicka Cecylia z d. Radziwon [0¬]     
1534Łempicka Danuta *06-1955 Mostołty †08-1955 Mostołty /Ełk/   
1535Łempicka Elżbieta z d. Zyskowska [0¬]     
1536Łempicka Elżbieta [0¬]     
1537Łempicka Genowefa Nikodema *12-12-1951 Zdedy †14-06-2015 Międzylesie /Otwock/   
1538Łempicka Grażyna z d. Godlewska [0¬]    
1539Łempicka Halina z d. Ordak [0¬]     
1540Łempicka Honorata [0¬]     
1541Łempicka Irena z d. Chrostowska [0¬]     
1542Łempicka Jadwiga z d. Piaścik [0¬]     
1543Łempicka Jadwiga Bożena z d. Kowalewska [0¬]     
1544Łempicka Janina *10-02-1957 Bagienice †29-04-1957 Bagienice /Wąsosz/   
1545Łempicka Krystyna z d. Krymska [0¬]    
1546Łempicka Krystyna Barbara z d. Czerwonka [0¬]    
1547Łempicka Małgorzata z d. Modzelewska [0¬]     
1548Łempicka Marianna *09-04-1950 Bagienice †31-07-1953 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
1549Łempicka Sabina z d. Świderska [0¬]     
1550Łempicka Sabina [0¬]     
1551Łempicka Teresa z d. Cwalina [0¬]     
1552Łempicka Wiesława z d. Płochocka [0¬]     
1553Łempicki Adam [0¬]     
1554Łempicki Aleksander [0¬]    
1555Łempicki Andrzej *08-06-1972 Ełk †04-11-2012 Ełk /Ełk/   
1556Łempicki Antoni [0¬]     
1557Łempicki Czesław *1951 Sulewo Kownaty †2003 Mrągowo   
1558Łempicki Czesław [0¬]     
1559Łempicki Czesław [0¬]     
1560Łempicki Eugeniusz *04-01-1956 Drygały †22-04-1956 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1561Łempicki Eugeniusz *29-05-1960 Borawskie †19-09-1973 Borawskie /Radziłów/  
1562Łempicki Eugeniusz Adam [0¬]     
1563Łempicki Franciszek *17-11-1950 Bagienice †10-05-1974 Skomack Wielki /Wąsosz/   
1564Łempicki Franciszek [0¬]     
1565Łempicki Henryk [0¬]     
1566Łempicki Jan [0¬]     
1567Łempicki Jan [0¬]     
1568Łempicki Jan [0¬]     
1569Łempicki Jan (Sławek) [0¬]     
1570Łempicki Jerzy [0¬]     
1571Łempicki Józef [0¬]     
1572Łempicki Kazimierz [0¬]    
1573Łempicki Paweł *29-06-1974 †1989 Nowa Wieś Ełcka /Ełk/   
1574Łempicki Ryszard [0¬]     
1575Łempicki Ryszard [0¬]     
1576Łempicki Ryszard [0¬]     
1577Łempicki Sławomir *30-03-1967 Grajewo †27-07-2000 Jaki /Słucz/  
1578Łempicki Tadeusz [0¬]     
1579Łempicki Waldemar [0¬]    
1580Łempicki Waldemar [0¬]     
1581Łempicki Wiesław [0¬]     
1582Łempicki Władysław *22-03-1955 Bagienice †22-04-1955 Bagienice /Wąsosz/   
1583Łempicki Wojciech Bolesław [0¬]     
1584Łempicki Zbigniew [0¬]    
1585Łepkowska Anna z d. Komosińska [0¬]    
1586Łepkowska Henryka *05-02-1954 Niećkowo †20-09-1954 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
1587Łepkowska Jadwiga z d. Rydzewska [0¬]    
1588Łepkowska Marianna [0¬]    
1589Łepkowska Wioletta z d. Bagińska [0¬]    
1590Łepkowski Henryk [0¬]    
1591Łepkowski Jan *02-08-1955 Niećkowo †09-08-1955 Niećkowo /Niećkowo/  
1592Łepkowski Jarosław Andrzej [0¬]    
1593Łepkowski Robert [0¬]    
1594Łepkowski Ryszard *05-12-1971 Grajewo †02-04-1972 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
1595Łobodziec Danuta z d. Święcikowska [0¬]    
1596Łochowska Anna z d. Kownacka *10-03-1951 Kownatki †11-02-2009 Grajewo /Białaszewo/   
1597Łochowska Ewa Alina z d. Zakrzewska [0¬]     
1598Łochowska Teresa z d. Żukowska [0¬]    
1599Łochowski Henryk *15-04-1966 Ełk †10-12-1994 /Klusy/  
1600Łochowski Wojciech [0¬]     
1601Łomotowska Dominika z d. Wiśniewska [0¬]    
1602Łoniewski Edward [0¬]    
1603Łoniewski Jerzy [0¬]    
1604Łopucka Maryna [0¬]    
1605Łosiewicz Andrzej [0¬]    
1606Łosiewicz Dorota z d. Modzelewska [0¬]    
1607Łosiewicz Irena z d. Cichocka [0¬]    
1608Łosiewska Cecylia z d. Karwowska [0¬]     
1609Łosiewska Hieronima z d. Owsianko [0¬]    
1610Łosiewski Jan *03-04-1953 Bukowo †15-07-2001 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
1611Łoś Aleksander *około 09-1954 Ławsk †04-03-1957 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
1612Łoś Anna z d. Orłowska [0¬]    
1613Łoś Barbara *05-06-1970 Białystok †15-06-1970 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
1614Łoś Cecylia *14-12-1968 Szczuczyn †22-02-1969 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
1615Łoś Kazimierz *11-04-1952 †13-01-1986 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
1616Łoś Marek [0¬]     
1617Łoś Ryszard *26-09-1966 Szczuczyn †26-10-1966 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1618Łoś Waldemar [0¬]    
1619Łoś Waldemar Czesław [0¬]    
1620Łoś Zbigniew *12-07-1958 Wąsosz †18-10-1958 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
1621Łuczko Danuta z d. Łempicka [0¬]    
1622Łuczko Ryszard [0¬]    
1623Łukasiak Telesfor [0¬]    
1624Łukaszewicz Jolanta Helena z d. Zalewska [0¬]    
1625Łukaszewicz Marian Stanisław [0¬]    
1626Łukowska Barbara z d. Ptaszyńska [0¬]    
1627Łukowski Tadeusz [0¬]    
1628Maciorowska Alicja z d. Zaborowska [0¬]    
1629Maciorowska Danuta z d. Duda [0¬]    
1630Maciorowska Elżbieta z d. Chylińska [0¬]     
1631Maciorowski Antoni [0¬]    
1632Maciorowski Bogusław [0¬]     
1633Maciorowski Jan *12-02-1968 Bagienice †21-03-1968 Bagienice /Wąsosz/  
1634Maciorowski Stanisław *14-09-1961 Bagienice †05-10-1961 Bagienice  
1635Majewicz Elżbieta z d. Komosa [0¬]    
1636Majewicz Marek [0¬]    
1637Majewska Jadwiga z d. Truchan [0¬]    
1638Majewska Joanna [0¬]    
1639Majewski Andrzej [0¬]    
1640Majewski Antoni *24-05-1955 Łomża †24-01-2005 Rutki /Zambrów/  
1641Majewski Jacek [0¬]    
1642Makowska Halina z d. Kalinowska [0¬]    
1643Makowski Jerzy [0¬]    
1644Makuszewska Alicja z d. Kiełczewska [0¬]    
1645Makuszewska Bożena z d. Borusiewicz [0¬]    
1646Makuszewska Elżbieta Maria z d. Cepowska [0¬]    
1647Makuszewski Bogdan Andrzej *04-02-1965 Wąsosz †05-08-2004 /Wąsosz/  
1648Makuszewski Henryk [0¬]    
1649Makuszewski Kazimierz [0¬]    
1650Malc Teresa z d. Kalinowska [0¬]    
1651Malc Zenon Stanisław [0¬]    
1652Maleszewska Teresa Maria z d. Kulikowska [0¬]    
1653Maleszewski Stanisław Piotr [0¬]    
1654Malinowska Agnieszka z d. Zorczykowska [0¬]     
1655Malinowska Elżbieta z d. Brdys [0¬]    
1656Malinowska Hanna Barbara z d. Rydzewska [0¬]     
1657Malinowska Jadwiga [0¬]     
1658Malinowska Teresa [0¬]     
1659Malinowska Teresa z d. Trzaska [0¬]    
1660Malinowska Wiesława z d. Słodzińska [0¬]    
1661Malinowski Arkadiusz [0¬]    
1662Malinowski Edward [0¬]     
1663Malinowski Jarosław [0¬]    
1664Malinowski Lech [0¬]    
1665Malinowski Stanisław [0¬]     
1666Malinowski Tadeusz Romuald *około 09-02-1951 Niećkowo †16-02-1951 Niećkowo  
1667Maliszewska Helena z d. Zalewska [0¬]     
1668Małecka Barbara z d. Komosa [0¬]    
1669Małecki Marek [0¬]    
1670Małolepsza Janina *13-08-1958 Kędziorowo †18-10-1958 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
1671Małolepszy Grażyna z d. Zakrzewska [0¬]    
1672Małolepszy Jan [0¬]    
1673Małolepszy Stanisław *05-09-1958 †12-07-1989 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
1674Mankiewicz Teresa z d. Sadkowska [0¬]    
1675Marczykowska Elżbieta z d. Dawidowicz [0¬]    
1676Marczykowska Halina z d. Walendzik [0¬]    
1677Marczykowska Helena z d. Tarnacka [0¬]    
1678Marczykowska Iwona z d. Płochocka [0¬]    
1679Marczykowska Janina z d. Siedlecka [0¬]    
1680Marczykowski Eugeniusz *23-07-1960 Szczuczyn †23-07-1960 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
1681Marczykowski Jan [0¬]    
1682Marczykowski Józef *19-03-1952 Wąsosz †27-08-1953 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1683Marczykowski Marek Franciszek [0¬]    
1684Marczykowski Stanisław *18-10-1956 Wąsosz †24-11-1956 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
1685Marczykowski Wojciech *13-11-1967 †15-08-1990 Sokoły /Wąsosz/  
1686Markiewicz Bożena z d. Bames [0¬]    
1687Markowska Dorota z d. Radkowska [0¬]    
1688Markowska Irena z d. Sztejno [0¬]    
1689Markowska Marianna z d. Duchnowska [0¬]    
1690Markowski Jan *06-09-1951 Niekrasze †12-05-1968 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
1691Markowski Jerzy [0¬]    
1692Markowski Mieczysław Stanisław [0¬]    
1693Markowski Sławomir *02-01-1958 Niekrasze †20-02-1999 Gdynia /Wąsosz/  
1694Markowski Wiesław [0¬]    
1695Maryak Gerard [0¬]    
1696Maryak Johnna [0¬]    
1697Marzec Leszek Kazimierz [0¬]     
1698Marzec Magdalena Irena z d. Żydło [0¬]     
1699Marzewski Maciej [0¬]    
1700Masłowska Anna Teresa z d. Danowska [0¬]    
1701Masłowska Czesława z d. Karwowska [0¬]     
1702Masłowski Marek [0¬]     
1703Materak Janusz [0¬]    
1704Matys Danuta z d. Akacka *09-08-1960 Grajewo †  
1705Matys Sławomir [0¬]    
1706Matyszewska Maria *28-04-1953 Niećkowo †31-08-1953 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
1707Matyszewska Teresa z d. Dobrzyń [0¬]    
1708Matyszewski Andrzej [0¬]    
1709Matyszewski Jan *01-10-1952 Niećkowo †19-11-1952 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
1710Matyszewski Wojciech [0¬]    
1711Mazur Teresa z d. Sieczkowska [0¬]    
1712Mąka Andrzej [0¬]     
1713McMahon Mary K. z d. Foster [0¬]    
1714Merchelska Grażyna z d. Wonsewicz [0¬]    
1715Merchelska Krystyna z d. Wysocka [0¬]    
1716Merchelska Małgorzata *23-01-1972 Białystok †23-01-1972 Białystok  
1717Merchelska Teresa *12-09-1959 Żebry †28-09-1959 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
1718Merchelska Wiesława z d. Francuz [0¬]    
1719Merchelski Andrzej [0¬]    
1720Merchelski Bogdan [0¬]    
1721Merchelski Grzegorz [0¬]    
1722Merchelski Jacek [0¬]    
1723Merchelski Janusz *15-04-1973 Szczuczyn †16-09-1975 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
1724Merchelski Jerzy *15-07-1958 Wąsosz †31-08-1963 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
1725Merchelski Kazimierz [0¬]    
1726Merchelski Mieczysław [0¬]    
1727Merchelski Tadeusz *około 1953 †18-07-2010 /Wąsosz/  
1728Merchelski Wiesław [0¬]    
1729Męczkowska Barbara *19-03-1959 Szczuczyn †19-10-1959 Obrytki /Wąsosz/  
1730Męczkowska Jadwiga z d. Dąbrowska [0¬]    
1731Męczkowska Stanisława z d. Wszeborowska [0¬]    
1732Michalska Jadwiga z d. Niebrzydowska [0¬]     
1733Michalski Jan *28-06-1951 Elbląg †   
1734Michałowska Teresa Halina z d. Zalewska [0¬]    
1735Michałowski Kazimierz [0¬]    
1736Mieczkowska Jolanta [0¬]    
1737Mieczkowska Maria z d. Mścichowska [0¬]     
1738Mieczkowska Zofia z d. Borawska [0¬]    
1739Mieczkowski Edward [0¬]     
1740Mieczkowski Janusz [0¬]     
1741Mieczkowski Mirosław [0¬]     
1742Mieczkowski Wojciech [0¬]     
1743Mieńkowska Alina [0¬]     
1744Mieńkowska Bronisława [0¬]     
1745Mieńkowska Teresa *około 01-1950 Wąsosz †06-07-1951 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
1746Mieńkowski Bogdan [0¬]     
1747Mierzejewska Anna z d. Potrzebka [0¬]    
1748Mierzejewska Elżbieta Maria z d. Komosa [0¬]    
1749Mierzejewska Halina z d. Kopeć [0¬]     
1750Mierzejewska Irena z d. Mocarska [0¬]     
1751Mierzejewski Henryk [0¬]    
1752Mierzejewski Jan [0¬]     
1753Mierzejewski Tadeusz [0¬]    
1754Mierzwicka Marzanna Elżbieta z d. Jarząbek [0¬]    
1755Miklaszewska Beata z d. Kownacka [0¬]     
1756Miklaszewski Adam [0¬]    
1757Miklaszewski Grzegorz Piotr [0¬]    
1758Miklaszewski Marian [0¬]    
1759Miklaszewski Roman [0¬]    
1760Miklaszewski Ryszard [0¬]     
1761Miklaszewski Szymon [0¬]    
1762Mikucka Anastazja z d. Świderska [0¬]     
1763Mikucka Bogusława z d. Łempicka [0¬]     
1764Mikucka Irena z d. Chrzanowska [0¬]    
1765Mikucka Jadwiga z d. Drzazgowska [0¬]    
1766Mikucki Antoni *18-10-1958 Szczuczyn †12-05-1960 Kudłaczewo /Wąsosz/   
1767Mikucki Józef [0¬]    
1768Mikucki Lucjan [0¬]     
1769Mikucki Zdzisław [0¬]     
1770Mikulska Teresa Rozalia z d. Jarząbek [0¬]    
1771Milczarek Jarosław [0¬]     
1772Milczarek Lilia z d. Żbikowska [0¬]     
1773Milczunas Bolesław [0¬]     
1774Milczunas Marianna Stefania z d. Smolińska [0¬]     
1775Milewska Celina z d. Drobińska [0¬]    
1776Milewska Celina Zdzisława z d. Mroczkowska [0¬]     
1777Milewska Elżbieta *16-12-1962 Kalinowo †21-01-1963 Łempice  
1778Milewska Halina z d. Malinowska [0¬]     
1779Milewska Helena z d. Żukowska [0¬]     
1780Milewska Janina Mieczysława z d. Płochocka [0¬]    
1781Milewska Maria Jolanta *10-10-1953 Szczuczyn †05-02-1954 Świdry  
1782Milewska Zofia z d. Merchelska [0¬]    
1783Milewska Zofia z d. Bzura [0¬]    
1784Milewski Edawrd *03-07-1966 †02-11-1990 Węgorzewo /Wąsosz/  
1785Milewski Jan [0¬]     
1786Milewski Jarosław [0¬]    
1787Milewski Kazimierz [0¬]     
1788Milewski Marek Jarosław [0¬]    
1789Milewski Mirosław [0¬]    
1790Miszczyk Irena z d. Mocarska [0¬]     
1791Misztal Antoni *05-07-1961 Wąsosz †26-12-2004 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
1792Miśkiewicz Jadwiga z d. Glińska [0¬]    
1793Miśkiewicz Tomasz [0¬]    
1794Młodzianowska Bożena z d. Olszewska [0¬]    
1795Młodzianowski Piotr [0¬]    
1796Młynarczyk Tadeusz *23-05-1951 Wąsosz †27-03-1954 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1797Mocarska Alicja *27-10-1951 Wąsosz †10-04-1968 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
1798Mocarska Anna [0¬]     
1799Mocarska Barbara *02-11-1958 Wąsosz †20-11-1958 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
1800Mocarska Danuta Józefa z d. Gordon [0¬]    
1801Mocarski Ryszard [0¬]    
1802Moczydłowska Ewa *22-11-1968 Szczuczyn †22-10-1969 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
1803Moczydłowski Piotr [0¬]    
1804Modrzejewska Lucyna z d. Chludzińska [0¬]    
1805Modzelewska Barbara z d. Brzozowska [0¬]     
1806Modzelewska Barbara z d. Gutowska [0¬]    
1807Modzelewska Beata z d. Górska [0¬]    
1808Modzelewska Danuta z d. Łempicka [0¬]     
1809Modzelewska Irena Czesława z d. Kędzierska [0¬]    
1810Modzelewska Irena Halina z d. Podbielska [0¬]    
1811Modzelewska Janina z d. Kiełczewska [0¬]    
1812Modzelewska Krystyna *12-08-1953 Szczuczyn †12-08-1953 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
1813Modzelewska Krystyna Teresa z d. Gurzęda [0¬]    
1814Modzelewska Lucyna z d. Łempicka [0¬]     
1815Modzelewska Małgorzata z d. Szymkiewicz [0¬]    
1816Modzelewska Marianna z d. Nowak [0¬]    
1817Modzelewska Zdzisława z d. Matyszewska [0¬]    
1818Modzelewska Zofia z d. Kuczewska [0¬]    
1819Modzelewski Aleksander *17-03-1952 Świdry †18-03-1952 Świdry /Wąsosz/  
1820Modzelewski Andrzej *21-09-1966 Szczuczyn †29-10-1966 Milewo  
1821Modzelewski Dariusz [0¬]    
1822Modzelewski Jan [0¬]    
1823Modzelewski Janusz [0¬]    
1824Modzelewski Jarosław [0¬]    
1825Modzelewski Jarosław *19-12-1972 Niećkowo †15-07-1973 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
1826Modzelewski Jerzy [0¬]    
1827Modzelewski Józef [0¬]    
1828Modzelewski Kazimierz [0¬]    
1829Modzelewski Krzysztof [0¬]    
1830Modzelewski Leszek [0¬]     
1831Modzelewski Marian [0¬]    
1832Modzelewski Ryszard Józef [0¬]     
1833Modzelewski Sławomir Mirosław [0¬]     
1834Modzelewski Stanisław (January) [0¬]    
1835Modzelewski Stanisław Waldemar [0¬]    
1836Modzelewski Wiesław [0¬]    
1837Modzelewski Witold [0¬]    
1838Modzelewski Zdzisław [0¬]     
1839Moniuszko Bożena z d. Borawska [0¬]    
1840Moniuszko Eugeniusz [0¬]    
1841Mordasiewicz Renata z d. Jaszkowska [0¬]     
1842Mordasiewicz Zbigniew [0¬]     
1843Mościcka Krystyna z d. Łempicka [0¬]    
1844Mościcki Zygmunt *01-01-1952 Pluty †  
1845Motus Grażyna z d. Perkowska [0¬]    
1846Motus Wiesław Maciej [0¬]    
1847Mroczkowska Alicja z d. Grądzka [0¬]    
1848Mroczkowska Danuta z d. Borawska [0¬]    
1849Mroczkowska Danuta Jadwiga z d. Mieńkowska [0¬]     
1850Mroczkowska Irena z d. Godlewska [0¬]    
1851Mroczkowska Joanna z d. Wolanowska [0¬]     
1852Mroczkowska Lucyna z d. Bagińska [0¬]     
1853Mroczkowska Marianna *05-06-1953 Czerwonki †11-09-1953 Szczuczyn   
1854Mroczkowski Andrzej [0¬]     
1855Mroczkowski Jacek [0¬]    
1856Mroczkowski Krzysztof [0¬]    
1857Mroczkowski Ryszard *około 01-1952 Czerwonki †11-04-1952 Czerwonki /Wąsosz/  
1858Mroczkowski Stanisław [0¬]     
1859Mroczkowski Stefan *05-11-1954 Czerwonki †25-03-1976 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
1860Mroczkowski Wiesław [0¬]     
1861Mrozowicz Leokadia z d. Olszewska [0¬]     
1862Mrówka Sylwester [0¬]    
1863Mrówka Teresa z d. Wszeborowska [0¬]    
1864Mróź Elżbieta z d. Niecikowska [0¬]    
1865Mścichowska Anna z d. Magusiewicz [0¬]    
1866Mścichowska Barbara z d. Śmiarowska [0¬]     
1867Mścichowska Barbara z d. Dobrzycka [0¬]    
1868Mścichowska Elżbieta z d. Sulewska [0¬]     
1869Mścichowska Janina z d. Sulewska [0¬]     
1870Mścichowska Teresa z d. Zakrzewska [0¬]     
1871Mścichowski Andrzej [0¬]     
1872Mścichowski Aniołek *24-08-1952 Kownatki †24-08-1952 Kownatki /Wąsosz/   
1873Mścichowski Jan [0¬]     
1874Mścichowski Kazimierz [0¬]     
1875Mścichowski Krzysztof Mieczysław [0¬]     
1876Mścichowski Piotr Jerzy [0¬]     
1877Mścichowski Tadeusz [0¬]    
1878Mścichowski Wiesław [0¬]    
1879Murawska Irena Jolanta z d. Sokołowska [0¬]     
1880Murawska Maria Janina z d. Ciszewska [0¬]    
1881Musialik Grażyna z d. Nietupska *1955 †1988 Gdynia  
1882Mycek Andrzej [0¬]     
1883Mycek Wiesława z d. Gryżwald [0¬]     
1884N Czesława z d. Stankiewicz [0¬]    
1885Najda Henryk [0¬]     
1886Najda Józef [0¬]    
1887Najda Teresa z d. Łempicka [0¬]     
1888Narewska Danuta z d. Tarnacka [0¬]    
1889Narewski Witold [0¬]    
1890Naruszewicz Kazimierz Bogdan [0¬]    
1891Naruszewicz Zofia z d. Orłowska [0¬]    
1892Nastarowicz Halina z d. Korycka [0¬]    
1893Nastarowicz Marian [0¬]    
1894Nawrocka Marianna z d. Modzelewska [0¬]     
1895Nawrocki Zbigniew [0¬]     
1896Nerkowska Barbara z d. Solińska [0¬]    
1897Nerkowski Franciszek [0¬]    
1898Niczyporuk Hieronim [0¬]     
1899Niczyporuk Mirosława z d. Modzelewska [0¬]     
1900Niebrzydowska Alicja z d. Modzelewska [0¬]    
1901Niebrzydowska Dorota Teresa z d. Wojsław [0¬]     
1902Niebrzydowska Jadwiga z d. Konopka [0¬]    
1903Niebrzydowska Krystyna *18-08-1955 Glinki †26-11-1955 Modzele /Wąsosz/  
1904Niebrzydowska Urszula z d. Płochocka *25-04-1959 Szczuczyn †26-01-1999 Białystok /Wąsosz/   
1905Niebrzydowski Janusz [0¬]     
1906Niebrzydowski Wojciech [0¬]     
1907Niebrzydowski Wojciech *16-05-1966 †04-08-1986 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
1908Nieciecka Katharine [0¬]    
1909Nieciecki Edward [0¬]    
1910Niecikowska Alicja z d. Doljasz [0¬]    
1911Niecikowska Barbara Teresa z d. Bikowska [0¬]    
1912Niecikowska Celina [0¬]     
1913Niecikowska Danuta Teresa z d. Marcińczyk [0¬]    
1914Niecikowska Gabriela z d. Grygo [0¬]    
1915Niecikowska Hanna z d. Wołyniec [0¬]    
1916Niecikowska Krystyna z d. Jurczykowska [0¬]    
1917Niecikowska Maria Jolanta z d. Saniewska [0¬]    
1918Niecikowska Marianna Jadwiga z d. Kaczyńska [0¬]    
1919Niecikowska Teresa z d. Łempicka *16-03-1956 Bagienice †22-07-1987 Gdynia /Wąsosz/   
1920Niecikowska Zofia z d. Łepkowska [0¬]    
1921Niecikowski Antoni [0¬]     
1922Niecikowski Antoni [0¬]    
1923Niecikowski Eugeniusz [0¬]     
1924Niecikowski Jan [0¬]    
1925Niecikowski Jerzy [0¬]    
1926Niecikowski Józef [0¬]    
1927Niecikowski Kazimierz [0¬]    
1928Niecikowski Tadeusz *07-05-1952 Niećkowo †15-02-1999 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
1929Niecikowski Zdzisław Józef [0¬]    
1930Niedbała Krzysztof [0¬]    
1931Niedbała Marzena z d. Arciszewska [0¬]    
1932Niedźwiedzka Janina z d. Jaśkowska [0¬]    
1933Niedźwiedzki Sławomir [0¬]    
1934Niedźwiedzki Wiesław *01-09-1952 †07-07-1993 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
1935Nienałtowska Agnieszka [0¬]     
1936Nienałtowski Jan [0¬]     
1937Nienałtowski Józef [0¬]     
1938Nienałtowski Kazimierz [0¬]     
1939Nienałtowski Tadeusz [0¬]     
1940Nienałtowski Zygmunt [0¬]     
1941Nieradko Barbara z d. Niebrzydowska [0¬]    
1942Nietupska Celina z d. Karwowska [0¬]    
1943Niewczas Barbara z d. Sulewska [0¬]     
1944Niewczas Krzysztof [0¬]     
1945Nikonowicz Mieczysław *01-01-1950 Wąsosz †16-04-1979 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1946Nikonowicz Mieczysław Adam *24-08-1953 Szczuczyn †24-08-1953 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1947Nitkowska Grażyna z d. Koniecko [0¬]     
1948Nitkowska Lucyna z d. Brzostowska [0¬]     
1949Nitkowski Antoni *16-06-1952 Grozimy †21-11-2004 Ełk /Wąsosz/  
1950Nitkowski Jan [0¬]     
1951Nitkowski Stanisław *24-02-1958 Grozimy †25-05-1959 Grozimy /Wąsosz/  
1952Nitkowski Wiesław [0¬]     
1953NN Sylwia z d. Kostuch [0¬]    
1954Nowak Iwona z d. Trzonkowska [0¬]    
1955Nowak Janusz [0¬]    
1956Nowakowska Jadwiga z d. Dmochowska [0¬]     
1957Nowakowski Jan [0¬]     
1958Nowicka Teresa z d. Adamska [0¬]     
1959Nowik Bronisław *06-06-1953 Planteczka †08-08-2017  
1960Nowik Jadwiga z d. Siejda *05-07-1956 Szczuczyn †10-02-2012  
1961Nowikowska Bożena z d. Bielenica [0¬]    
1962Nowikowski Marek [0¬]    
1963Obiedzińska Jadwiga Janina z d. Łajewska [0¬]    
1964Obłoza Anna Bożena z d. Karwowska [0¬]    
1965Obłoza Zbigniew [0¬]    
1966Obrycka Lucyna z d. Stępińska [0¬]    
1967Obrycki Jan *28-09-1970 Grajewo †07-10-1970 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
1968Ochman Barbara z d. Wójcicka [0¬]    
1969Ochman Ryszard [0¬]    
1970Ochrymowicz Lucyna z d. Ołdakowska *15-09-1953 Komosewo †27-06-2002 Łazy /Wąsosz/   
1971Odachowska Alina Scholastyka z d. Orłowska [0¬]    
1972Odachowski Marian [0¬]    
1973Odziemczyk Andrzej [0¬]    
1974Odziemczyk Elżbieta z d. Danowska [0¬]    
1975Ogonowski Jerzy *16-06-1970 Szczuczyn †27-10-2003 /Wąsosz/  
1976Ojrzyńska Małgorzata z d. Łaguna [0¬]    
1977Okołowicz Helena z d. Sykulska [0¬]    
1978Okołowicz Ryszard [0¬]    
1979Okuniewska Henryka z d. Kochanowska [0¬]    
1980Okuniewski Stanisław [0¬]    
1981Olgierd Wiesława Marianna z d. Karwowska [0¬]    
1982Olkowska Elżbieta Marzanna z d. Drobińska [0¬]    
1983Olkowski Andrzej [0¬]    
1984Olszewska Anna *09-05-1960 Wąsosz †30-10-1960 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
1985Olszewska Danuta z d. Ciaciek [0¬]    
1986Olszewska Dorota *22-05-1972 Grajewo †23-05-1972 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
1987Olszewska Halina [0¬]     
1988Olszewska Jadwiga z d. Rejmontowska [0¬]    
1989Olszewska Marianna z d. Świderska [0¬]    
1990Olszewska Teresa Mirosława z d. Kozłowska [0¬]     
1991Olszewska Teresa Wiesława z d. Komosińska [0¬]     
1992Olszewska Wiesława Maria z d. Niebrzydowska [0¬]     
1993Olszewska Zofia *09-04-1950 Ławsk †23-09-1950 Ławsk  
1994Olszewska Zofia *09-06-1958 Ławsk †01-10-1958 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
1995Olszewski Aniołek *16-02-1950 Szczuczyn †16-02-1950 Szczuczyn /Szczuczyn/  
1996Olszewski Antoni [0¬]    
1997Olszewski Antoni [0¬]     
1998Olszewski Antoni [0¬]    
1999Olszewski Jarosław *22-05-1972 Grajewo †26-05-1972 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
2000Olszewski Kazimierz [0¬]    
2001Olszewski Krzysztof [0¬]     
2002Olszewski Stefan [0¬]    
2003Olszewski Wiesław [0¬]     
2004Olszewski Zbigniew Jan [0¬]     
2005Ołdakowska Barbara z d. Sakowska [0¬]    
2006Ołdakowska Dorota z d. Domitrz [0¬]     
2007Ołdakowska Halina *01-11-1953 Wąsosz †04-07-1954 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2008Ołdakowska Hanna Maria z d. Solińska [0¬]     
2009Ołdakowska Janina *30-06-1954 Wąsosz †14-02-1955 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2010Ołdakowska Maria z d. Truszkowska [0¬]     
2011Ołdakowska Teresa z d. Komosa [0¬]    
2012Ołdakowska Urszula z d. Bogusławska [0¬]    
2013Ołdakowski Antoni *około 04-1950 Komosewo †16-10-1950 Komosewo   
2014Ołdakowski Czesław [0¬]     
2015Ołdakowski Jan *28-05-1958 Wąsosz †25-03-1959 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
2016Ołdakowski Mieczysław [0¬]     
2017Ołdakowski Sławomir [0¬]    
2018Ołdakowski Stanisław *około 12-1950 Wąsosz †22-02-1951 Wąsosz   
2019Ołdakowski Tadeusz [0¬]    
2020Ołdakowski Tadeusz Florian *05-05-1955 Wąsosz †15-11-2001 Słupsk /Wąsosz/  
2021Ołdakowski Wacław *15-04-1961 Wąsosz †15-04-1961 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2022Ołdakowski Zygmunt *01-05-1955 Wąsosz †12-09-1955 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
2023Opoński Grzegorz *26-11-1969 †05-08-1993 Popowo /Wąsosz/   
2024Opoński Witold [0¬]     
2025Organek Barbara z d. Gardocka [0¬]     
2026Organek Waldemar [0¬]     
2027Orłowska Danuta z d. Godlewska [0¬]    
2028Orłowska Danuta z d. Kowalewska [0¬]     
2029Orłowska Jadwiga *25-04-1950 Niećkowo †13-10-1950 Niećkowo  
2030Orłowska Teresa z d. Śmiarowska [0¬]    
2031Orłowski Kazimierz [0¬]    
2032Orłowski Wiesław Eugeniusz [0¬]    
2033Orłowski Zbigniew [0¬]     
2034Orzoł Bożena z d. Gutowska [0¬]    
2035Orzoł Dorota z d. Zapalowska [0¬]     
2036Orzoł Eugeniusz [0¬]     
2037Orzoł Lucyna z d. Radziwon [0¬]     
2038Orzoł Marlena z d. Sikorska [0¬]     
2039Orzoł Mieczysław *01-07-1954 †07-09-2013 Olsztyn /Momajny/  
2040Orzoł Mieczysław [0¬]    
2041Orzoł Mirosław [0¬]     
2042Orzoł Zbigniew [0¬]     
2043Osiecki Grzegorz Adam [0¬]    
2044Osiecki Sławomir [0¬]    
2045Osowska Maria z d. Małolepsza [0¬]    
2046Ostrowska Barbara Janina z d. Chorosz [0¬]    
2047Ostrowska Cecylia z d. Krymska *27-04-1952 Kownatki †  
2048Ostrowska Halina Zofia z d. Janota [0¬]     
2049Ostrowska Iwona z d. Jędrzejewska [0¬]     
2050Ostrowska Maria *30-06-1961 Wąsosz †30-06-1961 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
2051Ostrowski Andrzej [0¬]    
2052Ostrowski Jarosław *12-01-1966 Wąsosz †19-11-1983 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
2053Ostrowski Krzysztof [0¬]     
2054Ostrowski Sławomir *02-01-1958 Wąsosz †22-04-1958 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
2055Ostrowski Waldemar [0¬]     
2056Owsianko Irena *około 05-1951 Łempice †21-08-1951 Łempice  
2057Owsianko Józef [0¬]    
2058Pacholczyk Grażyna z d. Olszewska [0¬]     
2059Pachucka Marianna z d. Gardocka [0¬]     
2060Pachucka Teresa z d. Łepkowska [0¬]    
2061Pachucki Józef [0¬]     
2062Pachucki Michał [0¬]    
2063Pałasiewicz Danuta z d. Godlewska [0¬]    
2064Pałasiewicz Józef [0¬]    
2065Paszka Antonina Barbara z d. Żbikowska [0¬]    
2066Paszkowska Beata z d. Białasiewicz [0¬]    
2067Paszkowska Wiesława Marianna z d. Karulska [0¬]    
2068Paszkowski Marek [0¬]    
2069Pawelec Celina z d. Świderska [0¬]    
2070Pawelec Henryk [0¬]    
2071Pawluczyk Bożena z d. Dzięgielewska [0¬]     
2072Pawluczyk Stanisław [0¬]     
2073Pawłowska Irena z d. Konopko [0¬]     
2074Pawłowski Stanisław [0¬]     
2075Paź Franciszek [0¬]    
2076Paź Teresa z d. Chorosz [0¬]    
2077Pecko Jadwiga z d. Siedlecka [0¬]    
2078Pecko Jerzy [0¬]    
2079Peluszynska Elżbieta z d. Dec [0¬]    
2080Pender Edward [0¬]    
2081Pender Wincenta Maria z d. Wójcicka [0¬]    
2082Perkowska Hanna z d. Łempicka [0¬]    
2083Perkowski Stefan [0¬]    
2084Perlińska Halina Czesława z d. Wójcicka [0¬]    
2085Perzanowski Jerzy *27-11-1961 Szczuczyn †21-12-1961 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
2086Petkowska Małgorzata z d. Szumowska [0¬]     
2087Petkowska Marzena [0¬]     
2088Petkowska Renata [0¬]     
2089Petkowska Teresa z d. Kiedrowska [0¬]    
2090Petkowska Urszula (Jadwiga) Teresa z d. Stępińska [0¬]    
2091Petkowski Andrzej [0¬]    
2092Petkowski Andrzej [0¬]     
2093Petkowski Jan *01-01-1956 Ławsk †17-01-1956 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
2094Petkowski Marek [0¬]     
2095Petkowski Ryszard [0¬]    
2096Petkowski Stanisław *około 01-1952 Ławsk †19-06-1952 Ławsk  
2097Petkowski Stefan *06-12-1954 Ławsk †25-12-1954 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
2098Pędzich Agnieszka z d. Bałdyga [0¬]     
2099Piasecka Krystyna z d. Kędzierska [0¬]    
2100Piasecki Leszek [0¬]    
2101Piaszczyńska Barbara z d. Bednarowicz [0¬]    
2102Piaszczyński Adolf [0¬]    
2103Piaścik Marianna [0¬]    
2104Piątek Bożena Kryspina z d. Wszeborowska [0¬]    
2105Piątek Józef [0¬]    
2106Piechocińska Danuta z d. Klimaszewska [0¬]    
2107Piechocińska Jadwiga z d. Wołyniec [0¬]    
2108Piechocińska Marianna Teresa z d. Komosińska [0¬]    
2109Piechociński Jan [0¬]    
2110Piechociński Jerzy [0¬]    
2111Piechociński Marian *około 1950 †02-10-1952 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2112Piekarska Hanna z d. Czarnecka [0¬]    
2113Piekarska Katarzyna z d. Wojtan [0¬]    
2114Piekarski Jerzy *09-04-1951 Łódź †15-03-1988 Łódź  
2115Piekarski Rafał Andrzej [0¬]    
2116Pieniążek Antoni Wiesław *30-01-1957 Szczuczyn †24-02-1957 Wojsławy /Wąsosz/   
2117Pieniążek Jadwiga z d. Jaśkowska [0¬]     
2118Pieńczykowska Danuta z d. Mierzejewska [0¬]    
2119Pieńczykowska Krystyna z d. Zaborowska [0¬]    
2120Pieńczykowski Andrzej [0¬]    
2121Pieńczykowski Jan [0¬]    
2122Pieńczykowski Ryszard *11-03-1950 †23-03-1950 Szczuczyn /Szczuczyn/  
2123Pietruchowski Sylwester Sławomir [0¬]     
2124Pietrzykowska Grażyna z d. Zarzecka [0¬]     
2125Pietrzykowski Jerzy Jan [0¬]     
2126Piotrowska Krystyna z d. Olszewska [0¬]     
2127Pisowacka Elżbieta z d. Turowska [0¬]    
2128Pisowacka Krystyna z d. Łoniewska [0¬]    
2129Pisowacki Adam *25-09-1974 Stare Juchy †03-06-1989 Lipińskie k. Klus  
2130Pisowacki Andrzej [0¬]    
2131Piwko Krystyna z d. Remiszewska [0¬]    
2132Pliszka Danuta z d. Kowalewska [0¬]    
2133Pliszka Danuta z d. Bejgier [0¬]    
2134Pliszka Halina *06-04-1955 Ławsk †06-06-1955 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
2135Pliszka Janusz [0¬]    
2136Pliszka Jarosław [0¬]    
2137Pluszczewicz Andrzej [0¬]     
2138Pluszczewicz Elżbieta z d. Łaguna [0¬]     
2139Płochocka Alicja z d. Świderska [0¬]    
2140Płochocka Mirosława z d. Kiełczewska [0¬]    
2141Płochocka Teresa z d. Trzonkowska [0¬]    
2142Płochocka Wiesława z d. Sulińska [0¬]    
2143Płochocki Jan *03-05-1953 Szczuczyn †26-03-2004 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
2144Płochocki Kazimierz [0¬]    
2145Płochocki Lucjan [0¬]    
2146Płochocki Sławomir [0¬]    
2147Płochocki Witold *31-05-1958 Obrytki †24-11-2000 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2148Podbielska Henryka Barbara *około 12-1950 Ławsk †08-10-1951 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
2149Podbielska Jadwiga z d. Domełło [0¬]    
2150Podbielski Zdzisław [0¬]    
2151Podchul Elżbieta z d. Konopka [0¬]    
2152Podchul Krzysztof [0¬]    
2153Podworna Barbara *22-02-1957 Wąsosz †06-08-1957 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2154Podworna Elżbieta *02-05-1963 Wąsosz †18-09-1963 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2155Podworny Elżbieta z d. Godlewska [0¬]    
2156Podworny Władysław *16-09-1954 Wąsosz †14-11-1954 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2157Podwórny Andrzej [0¬]    
2158Podwórny Danuta z d. Glińska *29-10-1959 Wąsosz †  
2159Pogorzelska Wiesława z d. Kotyńska [0¬]     
2160Pogorzelski Waldemar [0¬]     
2161Polakowska Jadwiga *02-01-1950 Czerwonki †03-01-1950 Czerwonki  
2162Polakowska Jadwiga z d. Siedlecka [0¬]     
2163Polakowski Eugeniusz [0¬]    
2164Polakowski Józef [0¬]    
2165Polakowski Ludwik [0¬]     
2166Polewczak Teresa z d. Doljasz [0¬]    
2167Polewczak Waldemar [0¬]    
2168Polkowska Wiesława z d. Gordon [0¬]    
2169Polkowski Ryszard [0¬]    
2170Poniatowska Iwona z d. Adamska [0¬]     
2171Poniatowska Krystyna z d. Klimaszewska [0¬]     
2172Poniatowska Wiesława z d. Komosa [0¬]    
2173Poniatowski Jan [0¬]     
2174Poniatowski Stanisław [0¬]    
2175Popławska Marianna z d. Chylińska [0¬]    
2176Popławski Jan [0¬]    
2177Popowska Anna Stanisława z d. Borawska [0¬]    
2178Popowska Danuta z d. Zakrzewska [0¬]    
2179Popowski Antoni [0¬]    
2180Popowski Kazimierz [0¬]    
2181Porębska Jadwiga z d. Kownacka [0¬]     
2182Porębski Tadeusz [0¬]     
2183Potęga Andrzej *04-02-1959 Szczuczyn †07-03-1959 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
2184Potęga Henryk [0¬]    
2185Potęga Krystyna z d. Januszewska [0¬]     
2186Potęga Krzysztof *15-03-1963 Szczuczyn †06-10-1999 Gliwice /Wąsosz/  
2187Potęga Teresa z d. Łepkowska [0¬]    
2188Potęga Zofia z d. Wesołowska [0¬]    
2189Prachniak Andrzej [0¬]     
2190Prachniak Danuta z d. Drobińska [0¬]     
2191Prasał Jadwiga z d. Łepkowska [0¬]    
2192Prasał Mieczysław [0¬]    
2193Prokop Jan [0¬]     
2194Prokop Lucyna z d. Danowska [0¬]     
2195Prusinowska Maria Jolanta z d. Filipkowska [0¬]    
2196Prusinowski Krzysztof [0¬]    
2197Pruszko Hedlena z d. Nieszczółkowska [0¬]    
2198Pruszyński Ryszard *31-03-1954 Niećkowo †20-09-1954 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
2199Pruszyński Wojciech *24-04-1952 Niećkowo †09-02-1953 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
2200Przechocka Urszula z d. Samełko [0¬]    
2201Przechocki Jan [0¬]    
2202Ptak Danuta z d. Dąbrowska [0¬]     
2203Ptak Józef Ryszard *07-02-1954 Kownatki †09-02-2012 Siedliska /Ełk/   
2204Puacz Krystyna z d. Świderska [0¬]     
2205Puacz Stefan Andrzej [0¬]     
2206Puchalski Zdzisław [0¬]    
2207Puchnowska Dorota z d. Kłodawska [0¬]    
2208Puchnowski Krzysztof [0¬]    
2209Puczydłowska Marianna z d. Cimochowska [0¬]    
2210Pukilowski Henryk *12-06-1960 Wąsosz †06-07-1960 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
2211Purzeczko Elżbieta z d. Mroczkowska [0¬]     
2212Purzeczko Krzysztof [0¬]     
2213Puźniak Elżbieta z d. Cichocka [0¬]    
2214Puźniak Sylwester [0¬]    
2215Pykało Zuzanna z d. Nienałtowska [0¬]     
2216Pytel Genowefa z d. Wileńska [0¬]     
2217Raciborska Marianna *16-07-1958 Szczuczyn †10-10-1958 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
2218Raciborska Wioletta z d. Walder Gnibba [0¬]    
2219Raciborska Zofia z d. Korwek [0¬]     
2220Raciborski Jerzy *30-03-1964 Wąsosz †  
2221Raciborski Krzysztof [0¬]     
2222Raciborski Leszek Marian *05-10-1956 Ławsk †01-01-1957 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
2223Raciborski Witold *17-03-1951 †25-04-1984 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
2224Raczek Urszula z d. Tomaszek [0¬]    
2225Radkowska Katarzyna z d. Konopka [0¬]    
2226Radkowska Małgorzata z d. Zamojska [0¬]    
2227Radkowski Henryk *20-03-1954 Wąsosz †23-03-1954 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2228Radkowski Henryk [0¬]    
2229Radzio Ewa z d. Sosnowska [0¬]    
2230Radzio Władysław Józef [0¬]    
2231Radziwon Celina [0¬]     
2232Radziwon Elżbieta z d. Sadowska [0¬]     
2233Radziwon Elżbieta z d. Jamiołkowska [0¬]     
2234Radziwon Fabienne [0¬]     
2235Radziwon Ireneusz [0¬]     
2236Radziwon Jolanta z d. Michalska [0¬]     
2237Radziwon Józef [0¬]     
2238Radziwon Mirosław *12-1956 †05-02-1957   
2239Radziwon Tadeusz [0¬]     
2240Rakus Mariola z d. Dec [0¬]    
2241Ramotowska Agnieszka z d. Ptak [0¬]     
2242Ramotowska Teresa z d. Stankiewicz [0¬]     
2243Ramotowski Aleksander *26-02-1955 Kramarzewo †12-09-1959   
2244Ramotowski Kazimierz [0¬]     
2245Ramotowski Stanisław [0¬]     
2246Rapkiewicz Grażyna z d. Modzelewska [0¬]    
2247Rapkiewicz Jan *06-06-1956 Olecko †11-04-1995 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
2248Rawa Jan *23-09-1963 Wąsosz †12-11-1963 Bagienice /Wąsosz/   
2249Rawa Jarosław *20-03-1971 Szczuczyn †09-11-1975 Bagienice /Wąsosz/   
2250Rawa Władysław *17-11-1972 Grajewo †03-07-2003 Bagienice /Wąsosz/   
2251Razarenkow-Pawłowska Katarzyna z d. Majewska [0¬]    
2252Razniak Maria z d. Kura [0¬]    
2253Recke Maria z d. Chodnicka [0¬]     
2254Redlich Janina z d. Leszczewska [0¬]    
2255Rejmontowicz Barbara z d. Dąbrowska [0¬]     
2256Rektor Mirosław [0¬]     
2257Rektor Teresa z d. Zarzecka [0¬]     
2258Robaczyńska Aniołek *15-12-1967 †15-12-1967  
2259Rodak Adam [0¬]     
2260Rodak Kazimierz [0¬]    
2261Rodak Konstanty [0¬]    
2262Rodak Regina z d. Łempicka [0¬]     
2263Rodzim Mieczysław [0¬]     
2264Rodzim Teresa z d. Mieńkowska [0¬]     
2265Rogaczewska Urszula z d. Komosińska *05-05-1960 Wąsosz †   
2266Rogaczewski Kazimierz [0¬]     
2267Rogalski Jan [0¬]     
2268Rogowska Barbara z d. Konopko [0¬]     
2269Rogowska Barbara z d. Danowska [0¬]     
2270Rogowska Bożena z d. Zielińska [0¬]     
2271Rogowska Elżbieta Czesława z d. Jaśkowska [0¬]    
2272Rogowska Grażyna z d. Gałązka [0¬]     
2273Rogowska Renata *30-05-1974 Możdżenie †12-06-1974 Możdżenie /Wąsosz/  
2274Rogowski Jan [0¬]     
2275Rogowski Kazimierz [0¬]    
2276Rogowski Sławomir Józef [0¬]     
2277Rogowski Stanisław [0¬]     
2278Roman Jan [0¬]     
2279Romankiewicz Adam [0¬]     
2280Romankiewicz Danuta z d. Bagińska [0¬]     
2281Rostkowska Halina z d. Bazydło [0¬]    
2282Rostkowski Mirosław [0¬]    
2283Rożyńska Teresa z d. Zielińska [0¬]    
2284Rożyński Sławomir [0¬]    
2285Rózio Antoni Andrzej [0¬]    
2286Rózio Stanisława *28-03-1952 Niećkowo †04-04-1952 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
2287Rózio Waldemar *10-10-1958 Szczuczyn †27-02-1959 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/   
2288Ruchała Alicja z d. Zalewska *05-08-1950 Szczuczyn †18-09-1993 Białystok /Wąsosz/   
2289Rudnicka Zofia z d. Niebrzydowska [0¬]    
2290Rudnicki Kazimierz [0¬]    
2291Rudzka Irena z d. Sulewska [0¬]    
2292Rudzki Arkadiusz [0¬]    
2293Ruszczyk Ewa z d. Makuszewska [0¬]    
2294Ruszczyk Teresa z d. Bejgier [0¬]     
2295Ruszczyk Wiesław [0¬]    
2296Rutkowska Lucyna z d. Świderska [0¬]     
2297Rutkowska Wiesława z d. Skrodzka [0¬]     
2298Rutkowski Krzysztof *19-07-1955 Komosewo †12-08-1955 Komosewo /Wąsosz/  
2299Rutkowski Zdzisław *19-07-1955 Komosewo †13-08-1955 Komosewo /Wąsosz/  
2300Rydzewska Maria *05-08-1953 Wąsosz †06-08-1953 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
2301Rydzewski Mariusz [0¬]     
2302Rydzewski Stanisław Krzysztof *28-03-1958 †29-06-2000 /Wąsosz/   
2303Rydzewski Stefan *23-09-1955 Zaborowo †03-01-1957 Zaborowo /Wąsosz/  
2304Rynkiewicz Agata *01-11-1951 Mścichy †14-12-1951 Mścichy /Radziłów/  
2305Rynkiewicz Aleksander *26-02-1950 Mścichy †08-03-1950 Mścichy /Radziłów/  
2306Rynkiewicz Jason Perry [0¬]    
2307Rynkiewicz Maria *13-04-1966 Mścichy †01-08-1966 Mścichy /Radziłów/  
2308Rynkiewicz Marianna *10-06-1958 Mścichy †18-03-1963 /Radziłów/  
2309Rynkiewicz Mathew John [0¬]    
2310Rzecińska Elżbieta z d. Grela [0¬]     
2311Sadkowska Krystyna z d. Łempicka [0¬]     
2312Sadkowski Henryk [0¬]    
2313Sadkowski Kazimierz [0¬]    
2314Sadkowski Salwian [0¬]     
2315Sadkowski Zbigniew [0¬]    
2316Sadowska Bernarda Aleksandra z d. Gutowska [0¬]    
2317Sadowski Bartłomiej [0¬]    
2318Sadowski Marcin [0¬]    
2319Sagała Czesława z d. Tomaszewska [0¬]    
2320Sagała Stanisław [0¬]    
2321Sakowska Krystyna z d. Rydzewska [0¬]     
2322Sakowski Andrzej [0¬]     
2323Salomońska Magdalena z d. Majewska [0¬]    
2324Samełko Sylwester *25-05-1957 Ławsk †27-05-1957 Ławsk  
2325Samełko Waldemar [0¬]    
2326Samełko Zofia *22-01-1954 Szczuczyn †21-04-1954 Ławsk  
2327Samełko Zofia z d. Glińska [0¬]    
2328Saniewska Dorota z d. Zalewska [0¬]     
2329Saniewska Urszula *30-04-1965 Szczuczyn †05-10-1965 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2330Saniewski Stanisław Mieczysław [0¬]     
2331Sankowska Alicja Teresa z d. Olszewska [0¬]     
2332Sapielska Barbara z d. Modzelewska [0¬]    
2333Sapielski Jan Tadeusz [0¬]    
2334Sarapuk Zbigniew *1954 †11-1980   
2335Sarnacka Anna Irena z d. Ptaszyńska [0¬]    
2336Sarnacka Bożena z d. Żurawska [0¬]    
2337Sarnacka Elżbieta z d. Izbicka [0¬]    
2338Sarnacka Jadwiga z d. Krzyżanowska [0¬]    
2339Sarnacka Maria z d. Konopka [0¬]    
2340Sarnacki Józef *20-06-1955 †27-12-1990 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
2341Sarnacki Kazimierz [0¬]    
2342Sarnacki Kazimierz [0¬]    
2343Sarnacki Ryszard [0¬]    
2344Sarnacki Stefan [0¬]    
2345Sawicka Teresa z d. Zalewska *05-04-1950 Zanklewo †06-05-1997 /Wizna/   
2346Sawicki Franciszek *około 04-1952 Kędziorowo †21-08-1952 Kędziorowo  
2347Sawicki Zdzisław *08-07-1956 Kędziorowo †16-07-1957 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
2348Sieczkowska Helena *01-03-1953 Kędziorowo †31-08-1953 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2349Sieczkowski Antoni *01-01-1956 Kędziorowo †17-02-2004 Giżycko /Wąsosz/  
2350Siedlecka Barbara z d. Modzelewska [0¬]    
2351Siedlecka Cecylia z d. Tarnacka [0¬]    
2352Siedlecka Danuta *26-11-1964 Wąsosz †28-11-1964 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2353Siedlecka Halina *08-01-1954 Kędziorowo †10-07-1954 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2354Siedlecka Henryka z d. Wiśniewska [0¬]    
2355Siedlecka Jadwiga z d. Drobińska [0¬]     
2356Siedlecka Teresa *19-10-1952 Kędziorowo †19-12-1952 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
2357Siedlecki Antoni *16-02-1954 Szczuczyn †25-01-1977 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
2358Siedlecki Eugeniusz *19-01-1954 Wąsosz †23-01-1999 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
2359Siedlecki Jerzy *około 01-1951 Kędziorowo †24-03-1951 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
2360Siedlecki Mirosław [0¬]     
2361Siedlecki Sławomir [0¬]    
2362Siedlecki Stefan *20-01-1952 Wąsosz †23-03-1953 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2363Siedlecki Stefan [0¬]    
2364Siedlecki Zdzisław [0¬]    
2365Siedlecki Zygmunt *15-10-1971 Szczuczyn †27-10-1971 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
2366Siejda Danuta z d. Staniszewska [0¬]    
2367Siejda Stanisław *22-12-1962 Wąsosz †  
2368Siemionko Zenon [0¬]    
2369Siemionko Zofia z d. Mikucka [0¬]    
2370Sienicka Janina z d. Solińska [0¬]     
2371Sienicki Eugeniusz [0¬]     
2372Sierakowska Barbara z d. Zarzecka [0¬]    
2373Sierakowski Leon Jakub [0¬]    
2374Sierbińska Elżbieta Józefa *18-03-1955 Obrytki †30-07-1955 Obrytki /Wąsosz/  
2375Sierbińska Grażyna z d. Danowska [0¬]    
2376Sierbiński Mieczysław [0¬]    
2377Sierbiński Mirosław *19-01-1964 Wąsosz †05-05-1964 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
2378Sierzputowska Renata z d. Konopka [0¬]    
2379Sikorska Hanna Jadwiga z d. Cimochowska [0¬]     
2380Sikorska Maria z d. Dmochowska [0¬]     
2381Sikorski Eugeniusz [0¬]     
2382Sikorski Zdzisław *13-10-1956 Wąsosz †27-02-2000 Białystok /Wąsosz/   
2383Sitkowska Marianna z d. Grądzka [0¬]    
2384Skarżyńska Anna Marianna z d. Węcek [0¬]    
2385Skarżyński Dariusz [0¬]    
2386Skibniewska Zofia z d. Konopko [0¬]    
2387Skibniewski Jan [0¬]    
2388Skoniecka Klaudia z d. Zalewska [0¬]     
2389Skrocki Michael [0¬]    
2390Skrodzka Danuta z d. Kalinowska [0¬]     
2391Skrodzka Elżbieta z d. Dobrzycka [0¬]    
2392Skrodzka Krystyna z d. Danowska [0¬]     
2393Skrodzka Wiesława z d. Saniewska [0¬]    
2394Skrodzka Zdzisława Gabriela *31-03-1952 Szczuczyn †19-03-1953 Szczuczyn  
2395Skrodzki Adam Tadeusz [0¬]    
2396Skrodzki Jarosław Henryk [0¬]    
2397Skrodzki Kazimierz Bolesław [0¬]     
2398Skrodzki Tadeusz [0¬]    
2399Skrzyniarz Barbara z d. Matyszewska [0¬]    
2400Słodzińska Barbara z d. Dudkowska [0¬]     
2401Słodziński Jan [0¬]     
2402Słodziński Kazimierz [0¬]     
2403Słotwińska Sabina z d. Dąbrowska [0¬]    
2404Słotwiński Marek Walerian [0¬]    
2405Smolińska Aniołek *18-04-1951 †18-04-1951 /Szczuczyn/  
2406Smolińska Eugenia z d. Czerwonka [0¬]    
2407Smolińska Halina *04-02-1951 Kędziorowo †22-08-1956 Kędziorowo   
2408Smolińska Irena z d. Orłowska [0¬]     
2409Smolińska Jadwiga z d. Krymska [0¬]    
2410Smolińska Wiesława Alicja z d. Borawska [0¬]     
2411Smoliński Ireneusz [0¬]     
2412Smoliński Lech Jan [0¬]     
2413Smoliński Lucjan Antoni [0¬]    
2414Smoliński Tadeusz *08-08-1954 Wąsosz †16-01-1955 Wąsosz  
2415Sobolewska Jadwiga z d. Grzymkowska [0¬]    
2416Sobotka Iwonna z d. Łempicka [0¬]     
2417Sobotka Stanisław [0¬]     
2418Sochaczewska Jolanta z d. Ochlik [0¬]    
2419Sochaczewski Paweł Janusz [0¬]    
2420Sochaj Urszula Krystyna z d. Sarnecka [0¬]    
2421Sokołowska Alicja z d. Witkowska [0¬]    
2422Sokołowska Irena z d. Gałązka [0¬]     
2423Sokołowski Jan [0¬]     
2424Sokołowski Stefan Krzysztof [0¬]     
2425Solińska Barbara *21-07-1951 Wąsosz †11-01-1961 Choroszcz /Wąsosz/   
2426Solińska Ewa Grażyna z d. Fiedoryszyn [0¬]     
2427Soliński Czesław [0¬]    
2428Soliński Stanisław [0¬]     
2429Soliński Stefan [0¬]     
2430Soliński Tadeusz [0¬]     
2431Sontag Albert [0¬]    
2432Sontag Alfred [0¬]    
2433Sontag Eugeniusz [0¬]    
2434Sontag Krystyna [0¬]    
2435Sontag Robert [0¬]    
2436Sowa Elżbieta [0¬]     
2437Sowa Ewa z d. Żbikowska [0¬]     
2438Sowa Jolanta z d. Tuźnik [0¬]    
2439Sowa Stanisław [0¬]     
2440Stachelek Zofia z d. Sobotka [0¬]    
2441Stachura Danuta z d. Supińska [0¬]     
2442Stachurzewska Dorota Ewa z d. Bielenica [0¬]     
2443Stachurzewski Andrzej [0¬]    
2444Stachurzewski Jacek [0¬]    
2445Stachurzewski Radosław [0¬]     
2446Staniszewska Agnieszka z d. Łepkowska [0¬]     
2447Staniszewska Alicja *14-07-1960 Ławsk †21-09-1960 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
2448Staniszewska Danuta *30-10-1970 Szczuczyn †21-01-1971 Szczuczyn   
2449Staniszewska Irena *26-03-1959 Wąsosz †04-05-1959 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2450Staniszewski Andrzej [0¬]    
2451Staniszewski Eugeniusz [0¬]    
2452Staniszewski Józef *około 01-1951 Ławsk †27-05-1951 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
2453Staniszewski Józef *03-11-1965 Wąsosz †15-02-1966 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2454Staniszewski Kazimierz [0¬]     
2455Starszewska Marzena z d. Łempicka [0¬]     
2456Starszewski Kazimierz [0¬]     
2457Steckiewicz Agnieszka z d. Janowska [0¬]     
2458Stefan Andrzej Grzegorz [0¬]    
2459Stefan Danuta z d. Kalinowska [0¬]    
2460Stefaniuk Jacek Wojciech *22-07-1959 Zakalinki †  
2461Stefaniuk Zofia z d. Kalinowska *30-05-1961 Wąsosz †  
2462Stefanowicz Halina z d. Dudkowska [0¬]     
2463Stefanowicz Kazimierz [0¬]     
2464Stefanowicz Regina Anna *około 01-1951 Grajewo †01-04-1951 Glinki /Wąsosz/  
2465Stefanowska Leokadia z d. Truchan *01-10-1951 Turówka Stara †25-07-2013 Suwałki /Suwałki/  
2466Stefańczyk Zdzisław [0¬]    
2467Stefańska Mariola z d. Mieczkowska [0¬]     
2468Stefański Robert [0¬]     
2469Stelmach Marian [0¬]    
2470Stelmach Marianna z d. Poniatowska [0¬]    
2471Stepnowska Janina z d. Kowalska [0¬]    
2472Stepnowski Dariusz [0¬]     
2473Stępień Janusz [0¬]     
2474Stępień Tadeusz *01-08-1955 Orzysz †17-08-2006 Warszawa   
2475Stępień Zbigniew [0¬]     
2476Stępińska Urszula *około 05-1951 Żebry †25-08-1951 Żebry  
2477Stodoła Irena z d. Jasińska [0¬]     
2478Stodoła Kazimierz Stanisław [0¬]     
2479Strojny Elżbieta z d. Sulimowicz [0¬]     
2480Strojny Józef [0¬]     
2481Struś Elżbieta z d. Koniecko [0¬]    
2482Struś Wiesław [0¬]    
2483Strzałkowska Alicja z d. Gutowska [0¬]    
2484Strzałkowski Marek [0¬]    
2485Strzelec Teresa z d. Szulc [0¬]    
2486Strzyżewska Ewa Zofia z d. Medyńska [0¬]    
2487Strzyżewska Teresa z d. Bogdanowicz [0¬]    
2488Strzyżewski Marian *20-04-1955 Kędziorowo †25-11-2000 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
2489Strzyżewski Zbigniew [0¬]    
2490Suchodolska Danuta Michalina z d. Trzaska [0¬]    
2491Suchodolska Henryka *około 09-1950 Ławsk †22-09-1951 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
2492Suchodolski Andrzej *03-11-1956 Modzele †15-10-2001 Ławsk  
2493Suchoicka Zofia z d. Siejda [0¬]    
2494Suchoicki Waldemar [0¬]    
2495Sulewska Anna z d. Śmiarowska [0¬]     
2496Sulewska Anna *14-07-1950 Niećkowo †23-07-1950 Niećkowo  
2497Sulewska Anna *12-01-1957 Kieljany †09-08-1957 Kieljany /Wąsosz/   
2498Sulewska Anna [0¬]     
2499Sulewska Elżbieta [0¬]    
2500Sulewska Irena z d. Myślińska [0¬]    
2501Sulewska Jadwiga z d. Karwowska [0¬]    
2502Sulewska Jarosława [0¬]    
2503Sulewska Krystyna z d. Danowska [0¬]     
2504Sulewska Małgorzata *25-10-1957 Szczuczyn †26-10-1957 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2505Sulewska Maria z d. Brzozowska [0¬]     
2506Sulewska Maria [0¬]    
2507Sulewska Marianna z d. Zyskowska [0¬]     
2508Sulewska Teresa z d. Mroczkowska [0¬]     
2509Sulewska Zofia z d. Danowska [0¬]     
2510Sulewska Zofia z d. Męczkowska [0¬]    
2511Sulewski Aleksander *około 04-1951 Zalesie †25-05-1951 Grajewo   
2512Sulewski Andrzej *14-02-1954 Zalesie †22-04-1954 Zalesie /Wąsosz/   
2513Sulewski Antoni *20-03-1952 Kieljany †27-10-1975 Kieljany /Wąsosz/   
2514Sulewski Bogdan *12-04-1960 Prostki †10-06-1965 Miechowo /Wąsosz/   
2515Sulewski Bolesław [0¬]     
2516Sulewski Bolesław *11-11-1971 Kownatki †15-11-1971 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
2517Sulewski Czesław [0¬]     
2518Sulewski Edward [0¬]    
2519Sulewski Franciszek *04-11-1961 †08-11-1961 /Klusy/  
2520Sulewski Józef Antoni [0¬]     
2521Sulewski Kazimierz *22-11-1952 Zalesie †21-02-1953 Zalesie /Wąsosz/   
2522Sulewski Krzysztof [0¬]     
2523Sulewski Mirosław [0¬]    
2524Sulewski Ryszard *około 02-01-1950 Szczuczyn †22-01-1950 Sulewo Prusy /Wąsosz/   
2525Sulewski Ryszard [0¬]     
2526Sulewski Tadeusz [0¬]    
2527Sulewski Tadeusz [0¬]     
2528Sulewski Zdzisław Stanisław *około 11-1950 Zaborowo †11-01-1951 Zaborowo   
2529Sulewski Zenon [0¬]    
2530Sulima Irena z d. Olszewska [0¬]    
2531Sulima Stanisław [0¬]    
2532Sulimowicz Władysław *09-11-1958 Wąsosz †22-02-1959 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
2533Sulińska Danuta *około 12-1956 Wąsosz †26-03-1957 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2534Sulińska Jadwiga z d. Chorosz [0¬]    
2535Suliński Jan [0¬]    
2536Supińska Barbara *10-04-1955 Niećkowo †06-11-1955 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
2537Supińska Irena z d. Potęga [0¬]    
2538Supińska Irena z d. Chętnik [0¬]     
2539Supińska Maria z d. Wysocka *13-10-1952 Chrostowo †27-12-2006 Olsztyn /Olsztyn/   
2540Supiński Eugeniusz [0¬]    
2541Supiński Krzysztof [0¬]     
2542Supiński Marian [0¬]     
2543Supiński Tadeusz [0¬]     
2544Suplicka Teresa z d. Darwicka [0¬]    
2545Suplicki Henryk *05-1950 Kownatki †26-04-1951 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
2546Suplicki Henryk [0¬]    
2547Surawska Krystyna Zofia *24-07-1952 Wąsosz †25-09-1952 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
2548Surawski Bolesław *02-07-1959 Wąsosz †08-09-1959 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2549Sykulska Danuta Wiesława *03-01-1955 Olecko †31-01-1955 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
2550Sykulska Elżbieta *17-08-1958 Olecko †20-10-1959 Szczuczyn  
2551Synowczyk Jan [0¬]    
2552Synowczyk Jolanta z d. Misztal [0¬]    
2553Szarejko Elżbieta z d. Grela [0¬]     
2554Szczech Andrzej [0¬]    
2555Szczech Jolanta z d. Chodnicka [0¬]    
2556Szczech Marianna z d. Łepkowska *07-10-1969 Szczuczyn †  
2557Szczech Ryszard *05-07-1954 Pasichy †24-07-1954 Pasichy /Wąsosz/  
2558Szczech Sławomir [0¬]    
2559Szczepankowska z d. Witkowska [0¬]    
2560Szczepankowska Anna z d. Gazowska [0¬]    
2561Szczepankowska Halina z d. Karwowska [0¬]    
2562Szczepankowska Zofia z d. Trzonkowska [0¬]    
2563Szczepankowski Bolesław [0¬]    
2564Szczepankowski Jan [0¬]    
2565Szczepankowski Jan [0¬]    
2566Szczepankowski Stanisław [0¬]    
2567Szczepińska Bożena z d. Jaszkowska [0¬]     
2568Szczepiński Roman [0¬]     
2569Szejna Czesław *02-01-1965 Szczuczyn †18-01-1965 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
2570Szejna Elżbieta *16-03-1967 Wąsosz †25-04-1967 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
2571Szemborowska Ryszarda Barbara z d. Bogdan [0¬]    
2572Szemborowski Mieczysław [0¬]    
2573Szepielak Adam Piotr [0¬]    
2574Szepielak Alicja z d. Koniecko [0¬]    
2575Szeszko Celina z d. Śmiarowska [0¬]    
2576Szkaradzińska Grażyna z d. Zamojska [0¬]    
2577Szkaradziński Zdzisław Paweł [0¬]    
2578Szklarzewska Irena *22-01-1954 Szczuczyn †24-02-1954 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2579Szklarzewski Edward *około 1950 Godlewo †25-06-1951 Godlewo  
2580Szklarzewski Marian [0¬]    
2581Szleszyńska Halina z d. Szczepankowska [0¬]    
2582Szleszyńska Halina z d. Gutowska [0¬]     
2583Szleter Barbara z d. Ciszewska [0¬]    
2584Szleter Bolesław [0¬]    
2585Szmigiel Hanna z d. Galanty [0¬]    
2586Szmigiel Jerzy [0¬]    
2587Szmurło Elżbieta z d. Nienałtowska [0¬]     
2588Szostak Iwona z d. Duda [0¬]    
2589Szpak Jacek Piotr [0¬]    
2590Szpak Wiesława z d. Karwowska [0¬]    
2591Szuba Bożena z d. Sosnowska [0¬]    
2592Szuba Stanisław Ryszard [0¬]    
2593Szulc Czesław [0¬]     
2594Szulc Stanisław [0¬]     
2595Szulc Wiesława *około 05-1950 Wąsosz †19-11-1950 Grajewo  
2596Szumlas Jadwiga z d. Gałązka [0¬]    
2597Szumowski Edward [0¬]     
2598Szumska Janina z d. Borawska [0¬]    
2599Szumski Zbigniew Krzysztof [0¬]    
2600Szwarc Teresa *10-04-1964 Szczuczyn †25-02-1966 Łomża /Wąsosz/  
2601Szymanowska Barbara z d. Kalinowska [0¬]    
2602Szymanowska Bożena z d. Siedlecka [0¬]     
2603Szymanowska Danuta z d. Krymska [0¬]    
2604Szymanowska Elżbieta z d. Domurat [0¬]     
2605Szymanowska Grażyna *04-10-1955 Grajewo †29-10-1955 Grozimy /Wąsosz/  
2606Szymanowska Halina Ewa z d. Gajewska [0¬]    
2607Szymanowska Krystyna z d. Domasiewicz [0¬]    
2608Szymanowska Maria z d. Wróblewska [0¬]    
2609Szymanowska Maria Bożena *05-10-1957 Prostki †15-10-1957 Prostki /Wąsosz/  
2610Szymanowska Marianna Grażyna *19-02-1958 Grajewo †25-02-1959 Szymany /Wąsosz/  
2611Szymanowski Jan *15-09-1953 †18-09-1953 /Wąsosz/  
2612Szymanowski Krzysztof [0¬]    
2613Szymanowski Marek [0¬]     
2614Szymanowski Mieczysław [0¬]    
2615Szymanowski Mirosław [0¬]     
2616Szymanowski Zbigniew [0¬]    
2617Szymborska Wanda z d. Wstawskow [0¬]    
2618Szymkiewicz Krzysztof [0¬]     
2619Szymkiewicz Zbigniew [0¬]     
2620Szymocha Marianna z d. Cymkowska *27-03-1953 Szczuczyn †  
2621Szymocha Wiesław [0¬]    
2622Szyszko Halina z d. Karwowska [0¬]    
2623Szyszko Leon [0¬]    
2624Śliwowska Jadwiga z d. Tarnacka [0¬]     
2625Śliwowski Jan [0¬]     
2626Śmiarowska Grażyna Maria z d. Rydzewska [0¬]     
2627Śmiarowski Franciszek *02-10-1958 Kownatki †10-05-1959 Kownatki /Wąsosz/  
2628Śmiarowski Jan Wiesław *1960 Kownatki †10-12-1960 Kownatki /Wąsosz/  
2629Śmiarowski Krzysztof [0¬]     
2630Śmiejkowska Danuta z d. Górska [0¬]     
2631Śmigiel Tomasz [0¬]     
2632Śmiglewska Teresa z d. Kuczewska [0¬]     
2633Śmiglewska Teresa Wanda *24-05-1952 Grajewo †02-06-1952 Wojewodzin /Wąsosz/  
2634Śmiglewski Mieczysław [0¬]     
2635Świderska Barbara z d. Łempicka [0¬]     
2636Świderska Barbara z d. Słodzińska [0¬]    
2637Świderska Celina Stanisława z d. Śmiglewska [0¬]     
2638Świderska Genowefa *24-03-1956 Sulewo Kownaty †01-01-1957 Sulewo Kownaty /Wąsosz/   
2639Świderska Grażyna z d. Łempicka [0¬]     
2640Świderska Halina z d. Grabowska [0¬]    
2641Świderska Hanna z d. Łempicka [0¬]     
2642Świderska Helena *02-03-1968 Białaszewo †27-12-1968 Sulewo Kownaty /Wąsosz/   
2643Świderska Jadwiga z d. Czerwonka [0¬]    
2644Świderska Marzanna z d. Gwiazdowska [0¬]     
2645Świderska Marzena Barbara z d. Podbielska [0¬]    
2646Świderska Mirosława z d. Mitros [0¬]    
2647Świderska Teresa *29-05-1950 Sulewo Prusy †05-03-1951 Sulewo Prusy   
2648Świderski Antoni *11-10-1953 Sulewo Prusy †14-03-1954 Sulewo Prusy /Wąsosz/   
2649Świderski Edmund *18-03-1965 Szczuczyn †09-12-2003 Świdry /Wąsosz/  
2650Świderski Jan *06-02-1951 Łosewo †16-02-1951 Łosewo  
2651Świderski Jan Witold [0¬]     
2652Świderski Jarosław [0¬]     
2653Świderski Jerzy *12-02-1957 Sulewo Prusy †13-09-1957 Sulewo Prusy /Wąsosz/   
2654Świderski Jerzy [0¬]     
2655Świderski Józef [0¬]    
2656Świderski Józef Zdzisław [0¬]     
2657Świderski Mieczysław Kazimierz *22-11-1952 Brzozowa par. Białaszwewo †31-05-1983 Kramarzewo /Wąsosz/  
2658Świderski Stanisław *01-05-1950 Brzozowa par. Białaszwewo †26-06-1969 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
2659Świderski Stanisław [0¬]    
2660Świderski Stanisław *06-02-1951 Łosewo †15-02-1951 Łosewo /Białaszewo/  
2661Świderski Stanisław [0¬]    
2662Świderski Wacław Jan *01-08-1950 Bagienice †26-01-1951 Bagienice   
2663Święcicka Zofia z d. Sarnacka [0¬]    
2664Święcikowski Przemysław *18-02-1965 Szczecin †16-11-1997 Szczecin  
2665Święcińska Anna z d. Danowska [0¬]     
2666Święczkowska Krystyna z d. Chrzanowska [0¬]     
2667Święczkowski Jan [0¬]     
2668Święćkowska Helena z d. Chełmińska [0¬]    
2669Święćkowska Teresa z d. Chodnicka [0¬]     
2670Święszkowska Maria z d. Baraszkiewicz [0¬]    
2671Święszkowski Mirosław [0¬]    
2672Świtulska Gabriela z d. Nikonowicz [0¬]    
2673Świtulski Ryszard [0¬]    
2674Taraszkowska Barbara z d. Zalewska [0¬]     
2675Taraszkowski Tadeusz [0¬]     
2676Tarkowski Jarosław [0¬]    
2677Tarkowski Wiktor [0¬]    
2678Tarnacka Aniela Alina *około 12-1950 Łempice †06-02-1951 Łempice /Wąsosz/   
2679Tarnacka Barbara z d. Chylińska [0¬]     
2680Tarnacka Barbara z d. Lipińska [0¬]     
2681Tarnacka Bogumiła z d. Wądołowska [0¬]    
2682Tarnacka Hanna z d. Ostrowska [0¬]     
2683Tarnacka Irena *20-07-1952 Ławsk †06-12-1964 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
2684Tarnacka Krystyna *około 12-1951 Wąsosz †12-03-1952 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2685Tarnacka Lucyna z d. Wysocka [0¬]     
2686Tarnacka Maria z d. Grzymkowska [0¬]     
2687Tarnacka Teresa z d. Sarnacka [0¬]     
2688Tarnacka Teresa z d. Karwowska [0¬]    
2689Tarnacka Teresa *27-07-1959 Wąsosz †28-09-1961 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2690Tarnacka Zofia z d. Kalinowska [0¬]    
2691Tarnacki Andrzej Krzysztof *07-03-1963 Rydułtowy †   
2692Tarnacki Antoni [0¬]    
2693Tarnacki Bogusław [0¬]     
2694Tarnacki Jan [0¬]    
2695Tarnacki Jan [0¬]     
2696Tarnacki Jerzy [0¬]     
2697Tarnacki Lech Zbigniew [0¬]    
2698Tarnacki Mirosław [0¬]     
2699Tarnacki Ryszard *około 10-1950 Wąsosz †18-10-1951 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
2700Tarnacki Tadeusz [0¬]     
2701Tokarzewska Barbara z d. Bajkowska [0¬]    
2702Tokarzewska Danuta z d. Cichocka [0¬]    
2703Tokarzewski Kazimierz [0¬]    
2704Tokarzewski Waldemar *06-11-1962 Radziłów †  
2705Tomaszek Marek [0¬]    
2706Tomaszek Michał *23-09-1960 Łękawica †09-08-1991 Pueblo Viejo /Pariacoto/   
2707Tomaszewska Wiesława z d. Kossakowska [0¬]    
2708Truchan Grażyna z d. Letkiewicz [0¬]    
2709Truchan Wiesław [0¬]    
2710Truchan Zenon [0¬]    
2711Truszkowska Henryka z d. Bagińska [0¬]    
2712Truszkowska Jolanta z d. Makuszewska [0¬]    
2713Truszkowska Krystyna Barbara z d. Chrzanowska [0¬]    
2714Truszkowska-Andrzejczyk Danuta Bogusława z d. Truszkowska [0¬]     
2715Truszkowski Kazimierz [0¬]    
2716Truszkowski Stanisław *07-1951 Żebry †24-08-1951 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
2717Truszkowski Zygmunt [0¬]    
2718Trykoszko Teresa z d. Gardocka [0¬]    
2719Trykoszko Zdzisław [0¬]    
2720Trypus Irena z d. Drobińska [0¬]     
2721Trypus Wiesław Jerzy [0¬]     
2722Trzaska Beata z d. Mierzejewska [0¬]    
2723Trzaska Danuta *15-04-1964 Wąsosz †08-02-1966 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2724Trzaska Ewa z d. Czarnecka [0¬]    
2725Trzaska Ewa Maria z d. Przybylska [0¬]    
2726Trzaska Irena *15-06-1950 Ławsk †18-01-1951 Ławsk  
2727Trzaska Jan Henryk [0¬]    
2728Trzaska Józef *około 06-1951 Ławsk †28-02-1952 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
2729Trzaska Józefa *15-06-1950 Ławsk †20-09-1950 Ławsk  
2730Trzaska Kazimierz *28-05-1956 Szczuczyn †12-12-1956 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2731Trzaska Maria z d. Matyszewska [0¬]    
2732Trzaska Mirosław [0¬]    
2733Trzaska Wojciech [0¬]    
2734Trzaska Zdzisław *01-10-1960 Ławsk †10-02-1967 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
2735Trzonkowska Marianna *10-05-1950 Szczuczyn †25-02-1954 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
2736Trzonkowska Marianna Krystyna z d. Łoniewska [0¬]    
2737Trzonkowski Czesław *30-05-1954 Niećkowo †11-09-1954 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
2738Trzonkowski Józef Waldemar *01-09-1950 Niećkowo †08-01-2004 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
2739Trzonkowski Krzysztof *08-09-1970 Szczuczyn †16-11-1970 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
2740Turowska Ewa z d. Opońska [0¬]     
2741Turowska Zdzisława z d. Bagińska [0¬]    
2742Turowski Mirosław Andrzej [0¬]     
2743Turowski Wiesław [0¬]    
2744Tuźnik Barbara z d. Perkowska [0¬]    
2745Tuźnik Jarosław [0¬]    
2746Tuźnik Wiesław [0¬]    
2747Tyborowski Agnieszka z d. Konopka [0¬]    
2748Tyszka Andrzej *15-01-1964 Grajewo †17-10-2000 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
2749Tyszka Mirosław *26-09-1953 Pasichy †03-03-1981 Pasichy /Wąsosz/   
2750Tyszkiewicz Barbara Halina z d. Gajewska [0¬]     
2751Tyszkiewicz Edward [0¬]     
2752Tyszko Bożena z d. Malinowska [0¬]    
2753Tyszko Czesław [0¬]     
2754Tyszko Irena [0¬]     
2755Tyszko Janina Halina z d. Szymanowska [0¬]     
2756Tyszko Krystyna *03-1951 Kramarzewo †07-04-1951 Kramarzewo /Wąsosz/  
2757Tyszko Ryszard *21-08-1957 Kramarzewo †13-02-1958 Kramarzewo /Wąsosz/  
2758Tyszko Wiesław [0¬]    
2759Ułanowicz Mieczysław [0¬]    
2760Urbańska Lucyna z d. Kozikowska [0¬]    
2761Wachulewicz Alfreda Aniela *01-07-1950 Kędziorowo †05-02-1951 Kędziorowo  
2762Wajs Alicja z d. Grzymkowska [0¬]     
2763Wajs Marek [0¬]     
2764Waleczko Zbigniew [0¬]    
2765Walendzik Andrzej [0¬]    
2766Walendzik Józef [0¬]    
2767Walendzik Kazimierz [0¬]    
2768Walendzik Teodozja z d. Szczesik [0¬]    
2769Walicka Halina z d. Łempicka [0¬]    
2770Walkowiak Irena Jadwiga z d. Chylińska [0¬]    
2771Wanta Józef Franciszek [0¬]     
2772Wanta Krystyna z d. Roman [0¬]     
2773Wasilewska Dorota z d. Bejgier [0¬]    
2774Wasilewska Elżbieta z d. Walewska [0¬]    
2775Wasilewska Halina z d. Dydzińska [0¬]    
2776Wasilewska Halina z d. Domełło *04-11-1960 Ełk †  
2777Wasilewska Renata z d. Karwowska [0¬]    
2778Wasilewski Andrzej [0¬]    
2779Wasilewski Andrzej [0¬]