Drzewo genealogiczne rodziny Łempicki

Indeks chronologiczny
1625-1649 1650-1674 1675-1699 1700-1724 1725-1749 1750-1774 1775-1799 1800-1824 1825-1849 1850-1874 1875-1899 1900-1924 1925-1949 1950-1974 1975-1999 2000-2024 Inne

Lista osób urodzonych pomiędzy 1950 a 1974Indeks chronologiczny [1950 - 1974] - 3028

1Adamska Henryka z d. Łoś * Ławsk   
2Agaciak Aleksandra z d. Polakowska * Żebry   
3Aitken Gregory * Grecja    
4Aitken Katarzyna z d. Zarzecka-Zwierewicz * Szczecin    
5Akacka Barbara *11-01-1960 Kramarzewo †19-01-1960 Kramarzewo /Wąsosz/  
6Akacka Małgorzata Anna * Gdańsk   
7Akacki Sławek * Grozimy   
8Akacki Tadeusz *28-06-1955 Grozimy †21-04-1956 Grozimy /Wąsosz/  
9Akierman Jolanta Ewa z d. Lenda * Szczuczyn   
10Akierman Marek * Ełk   
11Akus Jadwiga z d. Olszewska * Wąsosz    
12Akus Tadeusz * Bęćkowo    
13Albińska Iwona z d. Grela * Elbląg    
14Albiński Andrzej *28-12-1968 Szczuczyn †13-01-1969 Szczuczyn  
15Albiński Jan *17-08-1952 Bukowo †31-10-1958 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
16Albiński Jarosław * Wąsosz    
17Albiński Witold *około 08-08-1951 Siankowizna †22-08-1951 Siankowizna /Wąsosz/  
18Albiński Zdzisław *06-05-1956 Siankowizna †08-08-1957 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
19Andrews Lynette z d. Foster * Phoenixville, PA   
20Andrukiewicz Barbara z d. Jabłońska * Szczuczyn   
21Andrukiewicz Wacław * Dąbrowa Białostocka   
22Aniśko Aleksander    
23Aniśko Bożena z d. Pawłowska * Białaszewo   
24Arciszewska Iwona z d. Wysocka * Łempice   
25Arciszewski Jan Leszek * Pisz   
26Arciszewski Tadeusz *01-10-1957 Szczuczyn †23-03-1958 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
27Ashkenazie (Kraśko) Barbara z d. Doliwa *02-11-1956 Kruszewo †12-12-2003 New York, NY /Wąsosz/  
28Babiej Ewa z d. Zysk *26-08-1965 †11-05-2000 Warszawa /Jonkowo/  
29Bagilcz Andrzej Szczepan * Białystok    
30Bagilcz Władysława z d. Borusiewicz * Wąsosz    
31Bagińska Elżbieta z d. Chylińska * Białaszewo    
32Bagińska Elżbieta Maria z d. Mikucka * Kownatki   
33Bagińska Ewa z d. Łaguna * Szczuczyn   
34Bagińska Halina z d. Łempicka * Szczuczyn    
35Bagińska Henryka Danuta *06-02-1954 Kudłaczewo †23-08-1954 Kudłaczewo /Wąsosz/  
36Bagińska Honorata z d. Wileńska * Bagienice    
37Bagińska Joanna z d. Skubiszewska *13-06-1967 Wierzbica †   
38Bagińska Krystyna z d. Szleszyńska * Sulewo Kownaty   
39Bagińska Marianna z d. Kruszyńska * Szczuczyn   
40Bagińska Marianna *około 08-1952 †03-10-1952 Kudłaczewo  
41Bagińska Marzena Ewa z d. Konopka * Szczuczyn   
42Bagińska Ryszarda z d. Niewiadomska * Grajewo    
43Bagińska Sabina z d. Gutowska * Szczuczyn   
44Bagiński Dariusz * Szczuczyn    
45Bagiński Dominik * Kieljany   
46Bagiński Eugeniusz *10-10-1954 Szczuczyn †05-02-1955 Łempice /Wąsosz/   
47Bagiński Jan * Łempice    
48Bagiński Jerzy *16-01-1950 Świdry †14-12-2001 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
49Bagiński Leszek * Szczuczyn    
50Bagiński Leszek * Augustów    
51Bagiński Marian *09-03-1960 Kudłaczewo †17-07-1978 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
52Bagiński Ryszard Jan * Kudłaczewo   
53Bagiński Stanisław Adam * Białaszewo    
54Bagiński Sylwester * Szczuczyn   
55Bagiński Tadeusz * Kurkowo    
56Bagiński Wincenty Ryszard *21-03-1952 Koniecki †08-06-1968 Łomża /Wąsosz/   
57Bagiński Witold * Szczuczyn   
58Bajkiewicz Małgorzata z d. Żbikowska * Prostki    
59Bajkiewicz Marek * Prostki    
60Balicka Barbara z d. Gutowska * Szczuczyn   
61Balicki Stanisław Zenon * Grajewo   
62Bałdyga Alina z d. Ciszewska * Konopki   
63Bałdyga Irena z d. Sobotka    
64Bałdyga Wioletta * Pisz    
65Banach Danuta Daniela z d. Godlewska * Zalesie    
66Baranowska Alina *02-02-1957 Pisz †24-01-1958 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
67Baranowska Celina    
68Baranowska Krystyna z d. Olszewska * Wąsosz   
69Baranowski Tadeusz * Szczuczyn   
70Baraszkiewicz Andrzej *04-01-1962 †22-03-1995 Koniecki Duże /Wąsosz/  
71Baraszkiewicz Barbara *03-12-1960 Szczuczyn †21-04-1961 Koniecki /Wąsosz/  
72Baraszkiewicz Bogdan *08-02-1974 Szczuczyn †07-07-2002 Stawiski /Wąsosz/  
73Baraszkiewicz Janusz *23-09-1965 Wąsosz †01-04-2003 Guty /Wąsosz/  
74Barczak Andrzej Józef * Jastrzębie-Zdrój    
75Barczak Danuta z d. Zalewska * Szczuczyn    
76Barczewska Hanna z d. Kalicka *1962 Łomża †13-12-1989 Piątnica /Piątnica/   
77Bargłowska Maria *06-06-1963 Wąsosz †17-11-1966 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
78Bartosiewicz Danuta z d. Jaśkowska * Wąsosz   
79Bartosiewicz Michał Grzegorz * Szczuczyn   
80Bartoszek Cecylia z d. Polakowska * Wąsosz   
81Bartoszek Grzegorz Jan * Głuchów   
82Barwikowski Walerian *1951 Wąsosz †30-08-1952 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
83Barzykowska Regina z d. Kuczyńska * Wojsławy    
84Bastek Krystyna z d. Kulesza     
85Bastian Mariusz Witold * Kartuzy    
86Bastian Ryszarda Barbara z d. Karwowska * Szczuczyn    
87Bazydło Genowefa z d. Świderska * Wąsosz   
88Bednarowicz Elżbieta z d. Płochocka * Szczuczyn   
89Bednarowicz Helena z d. Łukasiak * Ławsk   
90Bednarowicz Henryk * Grajewo   
91Bednarowicz Irena * Wąsosz   
92Bednarowicz Jan * Wąsosz   
93Bednarowicz Jerzy * Szczuczyn   
94Bednarowicz Joanna z d. Oskierko * Wąsosz   
95Bednarowicz Stanisław * Wąsosz   
96Bednarowicz Teresa z d. Kosmaczewska * Ławsk   
97Bednarowicz Waldemar * Wąsosz   
98Bejgier Irena z d. Skrodzka * Grajewo    
99Bejgier Kazimierz * Ławsk    
100Bejgier Zofia z d. Bardłowska * Komosewo    
101Bernecka Barbara z d. Sarnacka * Wąsosz   
102Bernecki Jan * Dowiaciszki   
103Białasiewicz Beata z d. Stypułkowska * Wysokie Mazowieckie   
104Białasiewicz Mirosław * Wąsosz   
105Biedrzycka Zofia z d. Świderska * Piaski   
106Biedrzycki Tadeusz * Bagińskie   
107Bielenica Czesław * Sopockinie    
108Bielenica Jan * Woszczele    
109Bielenica Janina z d. Łempicka * Koty    
110Bielenica Małgorzata Anna * Ełk    
111Bielenica Małgorzata Ewa z d. Lewińska * Gdańsk    
112Bielenica Stanisław * Grodno   
113Bikowska Grażyna z d. Czarnecka * Łomża   
114Bikowski Ignacy * Łomża   
115Blank Leanne z d. Foster * Phoenixville, PA   
116Blok Henryka Blok z d. Wróblewska * Niećkowo   
117Blok Tadeusz * Szczuczyn   
118Bobrowska Krystyna z d. Kacperska * Wąsosz    
119Bobrowska Lucyna z d. Bagińska * Kudłaczewo   
120Bobrowska Maria z d. Sulińska * Wąsosz   
121Bobrowski Czesław * Szymany    
122Bobrowski Mieczysław * Grajewo   
123Bobrowski Zygmunt * Popowo   
124Bogdan Janusz Ryszard * Szczuczyn   
125Bogdan Ludwik * Prostki   
126Bogdan Stanisław *31-10-1957 Żebry †05-11-1957 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
127Bogdan Stefania z d. Siedlecka * Grajewo   
128Bogdan Zdzisława z d. Zalewska * Białaszewo   
129Bogdańska Pamela z d. MacPherson * Boston, MA   
130Bogdański Zbyszard * Montreal, QC   
131Bogusławska Mieczysława z d. Rogalska * Sulewo Prusy   
132Bogusz Helena z d. Januszewska * Komosewo    
133Boguszewski Kazimierz Władysław * Wąsosz    
134Borawska Anna *25-07-1956 Komosewo †30-10-1956 Komosewo /Wąsosz/  
135Borawska Barbara Ewa z d. Grzymkowska * Grajewo   
136Borawska Danuta z d. Kosmaczewska * Grajewo   
137Borawska Ewa z d. Chylińska * Białaszewo   
138Borawska Ewa Jadwiga *18-01-1955 Komosewo †10-02-1955 Komosewo /Wąsosz/  
139Borawska Genowefa z d. Malinowska * Niećkowo   
140Borawska Grażyna z d. Barżykowska    
141Borawska Halina *05-04-1959 Wąsosz †29-04-1959 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
142Borawska Hanna z d. Sulewska * Grajewo   
143Borawska Henryka *około 07-05-1951 Niedźwiedzkie †11-05-1951 Niedźwiedzkie /Wąsosz/  
144Borawska Irena z d. Zalewska     
145Borawska Joanna z d. Danowska * Białaszewo    
146Borawska Urszula z d. Niebrzydowska *18-05-1951 Sulewo Prusy †23-11-1985 Szymany /Wąsosz/   
147Borawska Wioletta z d. Skrodzka * Grabowo   
148Borawski Antoni * Konopki Monety   
149Borawski Antoni *04-08-1953 Komosewo †24-09-1953 Komosewo /Wąsosz/  
150Borawski Bogdan * Przyborowo   
151Borawski Józef *09-03-1958 Wąsosz †15-05-1958 Komosewo /Wąsosz/  
152Borawski Józef *02-1952 Komosewo †18-03-1952 Komosewo /Wąsosz/  
153Borawski Krzysztof *18-04-1957 Grozimy †03-07-1957 Grozimy /Wąsosz/   
154Borawski Marian *10-09-1961 Kędziorowo †26-11-1961 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
155Borawski Mieczysław Jan *około 02-06-1950 Komosewo †16-06-1950 Szczuczyn  
156Borawski Robert Ireneusz *17-04-1955 Ławsk †27-11-1955 /Wąsosz/  
157Borawski Ryszard * Grabowo   
158Borawski Wacław *około 09-1950 Konopki †23-03-1951 Konopki   
159Borawski Waldemar * Jedwabne    
160Borawski Wiesław * Grabowo   
161Borawski Zdzisław * Świdry-Dobrzyce   
162Borawski Zdzisław * Kolno   
163Borawski Zenon * Grozimy   
164Borkowska Barbara z d. Komosińska * Szczuczyn   
165Borkowski Ryszard * Kalinowo par. Jasienica   
166Boroń Irena z d. Solińska * Wąsosz    
167Borowicz Danuta z d. Siedlecka * Wąsosz   
168Borowicz Ryszard Franciszek * Paary   
169Borusiewicz Agnieszka z d. Siwanowicz * Szczytno    
170Borusiewicz Alicja * Wąsosz    
171Borusiewicz Alicja     
172Borusiewicz Andrzej    
173Borusiewicz Andrzej    
174Borusiewicz Arkadiusz    
175Borusiewicz Arkadiusz    
176Borusiewicz Barbara    
177Borusiewicz Barbara * Wąsosz    
178Borusiewicz Bogdan    
179Borusiewicz Daniela z d. Łempicka * Szczuczyn   
180Borusiewicz Elżbieta *29-10-1959 Wąsosz †19-03-1966 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
181Borusiewicz Elżbieta    
182Borusiewicz Ewa    
183Borusiewicz Ewa    
184Borusiewicz Jarosław * Wąsosz    
185Borusiewicz Jerzy * Gdynia    
186Borusiewicz Krzysztof    
187Borusiewicz Lech * Szczuczyn   
188Borusiewicz Lidia z d. Deptuła * Szczytno    
189Borusiewicz Maria *02-06-1964 Wąsosz †17-08-1964 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
190Borusiewicz Mariusz     
191Borusiewicz Mieczysław * Gdynia    
192Borusiewicz Mirosław     
193Borusiewicz Teresa z d. Strzelecka * Szczytno    
194Borusiewicz Tomasz *1961 †2002 Szczytno   
195Borusiewicz Waldemar    
196Borusiewicz Wojciech * Ełk    
197Borys Janusz *16-03-1962 Grajewo †18-03-1962 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
198Borzymowska Krystyna z d. Jankowska * Kędziorowo   
199Borzymowska Maria *08-09-1957 Kędziorowo †21-11-1957 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
200Borzymowski Jan * Elżbiecin   
201Bosko Beata z d. Stefańska * Kościerzyna    
202Bosko Marcin * Ełk    
203Brdys Helena z d. Łempicka * Ełk    
204Brdys Janusz *1955 †  
205Brdys Lesław *16-08-1954 Ełk †27-07-2010 Ełk /Ełk/   
206Brodowska Irena *28-02-1960 Wąsosz †20-04-1965 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
207Bróździńska Eliza z d. Zalewska * Pisz    
208Bróździński Andrzej * Nidzica   
209Bróździński Robert * Działdowo    
210Bróździński Wojciech * Działdowo   
211Brulińska Barbara z d. Orłowska * Ławsk   
212Brulińska Irena * Komosewo   
213Bruszewska Jadwiga z d. Kowalewska * Wąsosz   
214Bruszewski Tadeusz Michał * Bielsk Podlaski   
215Bryk Bogdan Jan * Słupsk   
216Bryk Maria Grażyna z d. Rydzewska * Szczuczyn   
217Brzostowska Jadwiga *01-1951 Łempice †09-02-1951 Łempice /Wąsosz/  
218Brzostowski Henryk * Łempice   
219Brzostowski Jarosław *10-08-1963 Wąsosz †31-10-1963 Modzele /Wąsosz/  
220Brzozowska Alicja Kazimiera *około 06-1951 Zalesie †28-12-1951 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
221Brzozowska Hanna z d. Makuszewska * Wąsosz   
222Brzozowska Krystyna z d. Węcek * Pisz    
223Brzozowski Janusz * Mścichy    
224Brzozowski Wiesław * Brańsk   
225Brzóska Andrzej * Szczuczyn   
226Brzóska Czesława z d. Zamojska * Szczuczyn   
227Brzóska Janina z d. Bruch * Rumia   
228Brzóska Krzysztof * Gdynia   
229Brzuchalska Barbara z d. Bil * Wąsosz    
230Brzuchalski Jan * Bemowo Piskie    
231Buda Ireneusz Jan * Gdańsk   
232Buda Urszula z d. Jaśkowska * Wąsosz   
233Budny Jan * Obrytki    
234Budzikowska Elżbieta z d. Malinowska *1965 †2004 USA  
235Budzikowski Dariusz    
236Budzińska Katarzyna z d. Dardzińska    
237Budziński Tomasz * Ełk   
238Bugnacki Jerzy * Pisz   
239Bukowska Halina Marianna *24-12-1955 Żebry †24-06-1956 Żebry /Wąsosz/   
240Bukowska Helena Julianna z d. Skrodzka * Koniecki   
241Burba Andrzej * Suwałki    
242Burba Grażyna z d. Arciszewska * Szczuczyn    
243Burska Lucyna z d. Górska * Jedwabne    
244Burski Krzysztof * Podębice    
245Butkiewicz Alicja z d. Niedźwiedzka * Szczuczyn   
246Butkiewicz Irena z d. Ołdakowska *06-07-1952 †03-04-1986 Głubczyce /Wąsosz/  
247Butkiewicz Marek * Kolno   
248Buźniak Kazimierz Jan * Żebry   
249Byl Barbara z d. Marczykowska * Wąsosz   
250Byl Leszek Antoni * Wąsosz   
251Bylica Barbara z d. Werner * Radziłów   
252Bylica Wiesław Antoni * Świdry   
253Bylica Zofia z d. Sokołowska * Kownatki   
254Bzura Adam * Szczuczyn    
255Bzura Franciszek * Niebrzydy   
256Bzura Michalina z d. Karwowska * Ławsk   
257Cadrzyński Marek Wojciech * Ełk    
258Calvani Michel     
259Chalecki Lechosław    
260Chałaszewski Mirosław * Kluczbork    
261Chełmińska Helena z d. Brzozowska * Zalesie    
262Chełmińska Irena Rozalia z d. Ruszczyk * Komosewo   
263Chełmiński Aleksander * Kurki    
264Chełmiński Bogusław *15-03-1974 Szczuczyn †22-11-1975 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
265Chludzińska Halina z d. Kulesza * Rutki    
266Chludziński Jan * Maliszewo   
267Chludziński Paweł * Maliszewo   
268Chmielewska Anna z d. Zdankowska * Bagienice   
269Chmielewska Irena z d. Siejda * Wąsosz   
270Chmielewski Andrzej * Słucz   
271Chodnicka Daniela *13-04-1966 Szczuczyn †24-03-1967 Łempice /Wąsosz/  
272Chodnicka Danuta z d. Kopeć  * Mostołty    
273Chodnicka Ewa z d. Pruszyńska * Radziłów   
274Chodnicka Krystyna z d. Kaliszewska * Grajewo    
275Chodnicka Maria *08-08-1954 Szczuczyn †21-08-1954 Łempice /Wąsosz/  
276Chodnicka Marianna Danuta z d. Chrzanowska * Zalesie    
277Chodnicka Wanda *07-03-1960 Żebry †02-11-1969 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
278Chodnicka Wiesława Krystyna z d. Chrzanowska * Wąsosz   
279Chodnicki Henryk *16-04-1953 Wąsosz †18-08-1953 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
280Chodnicki Jan * Wąsosz    
281Chodnicki Jerzy *18-12-1952 Rogale †23-02-2003 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
282Chodnicki Józef *19-09-1962 Wąsosz †08-08-1963 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
283Chodnicki Julian * Wąsosz   
284Chodnicki Sławomir * Wąsosz   
285Chodnicki Stanisław *około 10-1950 Rożyńsk †21-01-1951 Rożyńsk /Wąsosz/  
286Chodnicki Walenty * Zdedy    
287Chodnicki Wiesław *24-03-1969 Szczuczyn †13-02-1970 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
288Chodnicki Zdzisław * Wąsosz   
289Choińska Jadwiga z d. Wróblewska * Radziłów   
290Choiński Józef * Wizna   
291Chojnowska Anna z d. Żbikowska * Prostki    
292Chojnowska Danuta Helena z d. Godlewska * Szczuczyn    
293Chojnowska Halina z d. Bronakowska * Nowiny Bargłowskie   
294Chojnowska Jadwiga z d. Łempicka * Wąsosz    
295Chojnowska Janina z d. Chrostowska * Radziłów   
296Chojnowski Henryk * Szczuczyn   
297Chojnowski Jędrzej (Marian) *09-10-1952 Danowo †   
298Chojnowski Krzysztof * Cybinka    
299Chojnowski Leszek Piotr * Pasichy   
300Chojnowski Stanisław * Lipnik   
301Chojnowski Stanisław *09-09-1951 Danowo †26-01-1952 Danowo /Szczuczyn/   
302Chojnowski Wojciech     
303Choma Czesław Jerzy * Zbójno   
304Choma Wiesława z d. Tarnacka * Szczuczyn   
305Chorosz Barbara z d. Komosińska * Wąsosz   
306Chorosz Edward * Wąsosz   
307Chorosz Helena z d. Zamojska * Wąsosz   
308Chorosz Jan *08-10-1954 Żebry †02-02-1955 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
309Chorosz Józef * Wąsosz   
310Chrostowska Danuta z d. Glińska * Szczuczyn   
311Chrostowska Grażyna z d. Dzięgielewska * Białaszewo   
312Chrostowska Irena z d. Gocłowska * Kramarzewo   
313Chrostowska Urszula z d. Mikucka * Kownatki   
314Chrostowska Zofia *około 11-1951 Kieljany †23-01-1952 Kieljany /Wąsosz/  
315Chrostowski Antoni * Kieljany   
316Chrostowski Jan * Bagienice   
317Chrostowski Zdzisław Mieczysław * Białaszewo   
318Chrzanowska Alicja Jolanta *02-01-1956 Kędziorowo †27-01-1956 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
319Chrzanowska Barbara z d. Chylińska * Wąsosz    
320Chrzanowska Bogumiła *12-06-1972 Białaszewo †07-12-1972 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
321Chrzanowska Irena *01-03-1950 Zalesie †01-03-1950 Zalesie   
322Chrzanowska Jadwiga z d. Wróblewska * Radziłów   
323Chrzanowska Jadwiga z d. Danowska * Białaszewo    
324Chrzanowska Jadwiga z d. Godlewska * Wąsosz    
325Chrzanowska Janina *około 09-1950 Kieljany †01-01-1951 Kieljany  
326Chrzanowska Wiesława *10-08-1953 Zalesie †08-09-1954 Zalesie /Wąsosz/   
327Chrzanowski Andrzej *24-04-1953 Szczuczyn †27-01-1955 Szczuczyn /Szczuczyn/  
328Chrzanowski Antoni Zdzisław *14-08-1953 Grajewo †   
329Chrzanowski Jan *około 12-1951 Kędziorowo †24-03-1952 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
330Chrzanowski Janusz Antoni * Łoje Awissa   
331Chrzanowski Józef * Kędziorowo   
332Chrzanowski Józef *21-02-1956 Szczuczyn †10-03-1977 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
333Chrzanowski Mirosław Marian *18-07-1960 Koniecki †27-03-1969 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
334Chrzanowski Sylwester *31-12-1956 Zalesie †16-04-1995 Zalesie   
335Chrzanowski Tadeusz * Konopki   
336Chrzanowski Wiesław * Wąsosz    
337Chrzanowski Zygmunt *21-07-1959 Kędziorowo †30-07-1959 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
338Chylińska Barbara z d. Hołodyńska * Grajewo    
339Chylińska Bożena Anna z d. Styczyńska * Grajewo    
340Chylińska Irena * Prostki    
341Chylińska Irena Mirosława z d. Chodnicka * Wąsosz   
342Chylińska Jadwiga z d. Matyszewska * Szczuczyn    
343Chylińska Jadwiga z d. Gardocka * Sulewo Prusy   
344Chylińska Jolanta z d. Słodzińska * Ełk   
345Chylińska Jolanta z d. Samełko * Szczuczyn   
346Chylińska Małgorzata z d. Przestrzelska * Łomża    
347Chyliński Edward * Białaszewo    
348Chyliński Kazimierz *około 05-1959 Sulewo Prusy †01-12-1959 Sulewo Prusy  
349Chyliński Marian * Sulewo Prusy   
350Chyliński Mirosław Józef * Sulewo Prusy    
351Chyliński Teofil *22-09-1960 Sulewo Prusy †15-10-1960 Sulewo Prusy  
352Chyliński Władysław * Radziłów   
353Chyliński Zdzisław * Sulewo Prusy    
354Chyliński Zdzisław Franciszek *29-01-1953 Szczuczyn †20-09-1953 Wąsosz  
355Chyliński Zygmunt *14-01-1952 Kieljany †24-02-1953 Choroszcz /Wąsosz/  
356Cichocka Alicja z d. Górska * Szczuczyn    
357Cichocka Zdzisława z d. Albińska *29-12-1964 Grajewo †  
358Cichocki Robert * Białystok    
359Cichocki Ryszard * Wąsosz   
360Ciechanowska Janina z d. Glińska * Wąsosz   
361Ciecierska Bożena z d. Kamińska     
362Ciecierska Maria z d. Siejda * Wąsosz   
363Ciecierska Marzena z d. Szakalska     
364Ciecierska Urszula z d. Ogonowska * Wąsosz    
365Ciecierski Andrzej * Szczuczyn    
366Ciecierski Janusz * Prostki    
367Ciecierski Krzysztof * Wąsosz    
368Ciecierski Stanisław     
369Ciecierski Stefan * Szczuczyn    
370Ciecierski Waldemar * Szczuczyn    
371Ciecierski Wiesław * Ławsk   
372Ciecierski Zygmunt * Wąsosz    
373Ciemała Jadwiga z d. Danowska     
374Cimoch Krystyna z d. Wysocka * Żebry   
375Cimochowska Barbara z d. Malinowska * Wąsosz    
376Cimochowska Danuta z d. Chorosz * Wąsosz   
377Cimochowska Grażyna *26-06-1961 Wąsosz †27-05-1979 Łomża /Wąsosz/  
378Cimochowska Irena z d. Dąbrowska * Wąsosz   
379Cimochowska Irena z d. Wysocka * Szczuczyn   
380Cimochowska Jadwiga z d. Marczykowska * Wąsosz   
381Cimochowska Jadwiga z d. Moczydłowska * Wąsosz   
382Cimochowska Jolanta z d. Moczydłowska * Szczuczyn    
383Cimochowska Krystyna z d. Kiełczewska * Niedźwiadki   
384Cimochowska Marianna z d. Perzanowska * Szczuczyn    
385Cimochowska Ryszarda Jadwiga z d. Modzelewska * Ławsk   
386Cimochowska Stanisława z d. Wysocka * Rydzewo-Pieniążek   
387Cimochowska Teresa *02-11-1954 Wąsosz †06-11-1954 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
388Cimochowska Urszula z d. Zielińska * Wąsosz   
389Cimochowski Antoni * Szczuczyn    
390Cimochowski Bogdan *01-11-1956 †31-10-1983 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
391Cimochowski Jerzy * Radziłów    
392Cimochowski Józef Antoni * Wąsosz   
393Cimochowski Mieczysław * Wąsosz   
394Cimochowski Stanisław * Szczuczyn   
395Cimochowski Stanisław Józef * Wąsosz   
396Cimochowski Szymon * Szczuczyn   
397Cimochowski Zdzisław * Grajewo    
398Ciurapiński Marcin * Olsztyn    
399Collins Elżbieta Wiesława z d. Kozłowska *15-11-1957 Orzysz †21-02-2005 Jacksonville, NC /Jacksonville, NC/   
400Cwalina Anna *30-07-1956 Bagienice †02-06-1957 Bagienice /Wąsosz/  
401Cwalina Antoni * Żebry    
402Cwalina Honorata z d. Tarnacka * Ławsk   
403Cwalina Jadwiga z d. Wiśniewska * Szczuczyn    
404Cwalina Jan *08-01-1955 Bagienice †10-03-1955 Bagienice /Wąsosz/  
405Cwalina Jerzy *10-10-1956 Szczuczyn †10-11-2001 Giżycko  
406Cwalina Krzysztof *17-01-1971 Grajewo †08-04-1971 Łempice /Wąsosz/  
407Cwalina Leszek Marek *03-06-1964 Białaszewo †29-08-1964 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
408Cwalina Zbigniew *16-04-1969 Białaszewo †16-04-1969 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
409Cwalina Zenobia *07-11-1962 Białaszewo †29-11-1962 Sulewo Kownaty /Wąsosz/   
410Cwalińska Agata z d. Zaborowska * Grajewo   
411Cwaliński Marek * Grabowo   
412Cybula Jadwiga z d. Roman * Wąsosz    
413Cybula Mirosław * Przechody    
414Cybulska Elżbieta z d. Sarnacka * Ławsk   
415Cybulski Andrzej Wojciech * Warszawa   
416Cymkowska Wiesława z d. Wójcicka * Szczuczyn   
417Cymkowski Bogdan    
418Cymkowski Lech * Szczuczyn   
419Czajko Bożena z d. Zaborowska * Wąsosz   
420Czajko Piotr * Woźnawieś   
421Czaplicka Jolanta Barbara    
422Czaplicka Krystyna z d. Markowska * Grozimy   
423Czarnecka Barbara z d. Dąbrowska * Łomża   
424Czarnecka Barbara z d. Leśniewska    
425Czarnecka Beata z d. Łoś * Gdańsk    
426Czarnecka Elżbieta *19-04-1963 Szczuczyn †07-08-1963 Świdry /Wąsosz/  
427Czarnecka Elżbieta z d. Niwińska * Szczecinek   
428Czarnecka Helena z d. Mazur    
429Czarnecka Irena z d. Łajewska * Komosewo    
430Czarnecka Jadwiga z d. Domełło * Modzele   
431Czarnecka Katarzyna z d. Dawidowska * Łomża   
432Czarnecka Krystyna z d. N    
433Czarnecki Andrzej * Łomża   
434Czarnecki Marek * Łódź   
435Czarnecki Witold * Łomża   
436Czarnecki Zbigniew * Łomża   
437Czarniawski Wojciech *01-01-1954 Ełk †17-06-2013 Marki pod Warszawą  
438Czerech Andrzej    
439Czerech Irena    
440Czernecka Krystyna z d. Podchul * Wąsosz   
441Czernecki Wiesław Antoni * Szczebrzeszyn   
442Czerwińska Grażyna z d. Wiśniewska * Wąsosz   
443Czerwiński Jerzy Wojciech * Chełmża   
444Czerwonka Helena *15-07-1952 Czerwonki †17-01-1953 Czerwonki /Wąsosz/   
445Czerwonka Zenona z d. Popiołek * Doliwy    
446Czyż Agnieszka z d. Majewska    
447Czyżewska Anna z d. Komosińska * Wąsosz    
448Czyżewska Bogumiła z d. Siedlecka * Szczuczyn    
449Czyżewska Joanna z d. Cichoń     
450Czyżewski Jarosław * Wąsosz    
451Czyżewski Kazimierz * Wąsosz    
452Czyżewski Mieczysław     
453Czyżewski Stefan *02-09-1960 Wąsosz †13-12-1968 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
454Czyżewski Stefan * Szczuczyn    
455Danielewski Maciej    
456Danieluk Roman    
457Daniłowicz Genowefa Jadwiga z d. Ołdakowska * Wąsosz   
458Daniłowska Barbara z d. Kulesza * Rutki    
459Dankowska Zofia z d. Chodnicka * Wąsosz   
460Dankowski Wojciech * Grajewo   
461Danowska Alicja z d. Ladzińska * Wąsosz   
462Danowska Alina     
463Danowska Bożena z d. Chylińska *09-02-1958 Sulewo Prusy †11-05-1977 Sulewo Prusy /Wąsosz/   
464Danowska Danuta z d. Malinowska * Wąsosz   
465Danowska Danuta z d. Podchul * Wąsosz    
466Danowska Elżbieta z d. Łempicka * Bagienice    
467Danowska Ewa *22-08-1974 Szczuczyn †14-10-1974 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
468Danowska Halina z d. Zaborowska * Wąsosz    
469Danowska Irena z d. Stankiewicz * Kramarzewo   
470Danowska Irena Natalia z d. Płochocka * Koniecki   
471Danowska Jadwiga z d. Klimaszewska * Modzele   
472Danowska Krystyna z d. Dzięgielewska * Lipińskie k. Klus    
473Danowska Lidia Monika z d. Baranowska * Wąsosz   
474Danowska Wincenta z d. Kujałowicz * Grajewo   
475Danowski Andrzej *27-01-1953 Sulewo Kownaty †23-05-1953 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
476Danowski Edward * Sulewo Kownaty    
477Danowski Henryk Antoni *02-01-1959 Godlewo †14-07-1959 Grajewo  
478Danowski Jarosław     
479Danowski Jarosław *28-03-1966 Sulewo Kownaty †20-08-1982 Sulewo Kownaty /Wąsosz/  
480Danowski Jerzy *29-09-1950 †18-05-1998 Wrocław /Wąsosz/   
481Danowski Józef *03-07-1953 Godlewo †11-08-1953 Godlewo /Wąsosz/  
482Danowski Kazimierz * Dołęgi   
483Danowski Leszek     
484Danowski Mieczysław * Szczuczyn   
485Danowski Stanisław     
486Danowski Stanisław * Sulewo Kownaty   
487Danowski Tadeusz     
488Danowski Zdzisław *03-11-1954 Sulewo Prusy †29-12-1954 Grajewo  
489Danowski Zygmunt * Sulewo Kownaty    
490Dardzińska Teresa z d. Mścichowska    
491Dardziński Henryk    
492Darwicki Jan *21-09-1953 Kędziorowo †13-02-1954 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
493Darwicki Zbigniew *20-08-1966 Wąsosz †14-09-1966 Kownatki /Wąsosz/  
494Dawidowski Edward * Popowo    
495Dawidowski Ryszard * Popowo    
496Dąbrowska Agata z d. Kasztelan * Ełk    
497Dąbrowska Bożena z d. Modzelewska * Białaszewo   
498Dąbrowska Dorota z d. Kapla * Ełk    
499Dąbrowska Elżbieta     
500Dąbrowska Elżbieta z d. Gowgiel    
501Dąbrowska Elżbieta z d. Bugnacka * Pisz    
502Dąbrowska Ewa z d. Wawrzyńczyk * Lubliniec   
503Dąbrowska Ewa z d. Dydzińska * Suwałki    
504Dąbrowska Grażyna z d. Danowska * Białaszewo   
505Dąbrowska Grażyna z d. Oleksiej * Ełk    
506Dąbrowska Henryka * Szczuczyn   
507Dąbrowska Konstancja Scholastyka *12-03-1956 Kędziorowo †19-03-1956 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
508Dąbrowska Wiesława z d. Bagińska * Kudłaczewo   
509Dąbrowska Zofia z d. Danowska * Modzele   
510Dąbrowska Zofia z d. Kryspin * Wąsosz    
511Dąbrowski  * Rutki    
512Dąbrowski Adam Michał * Stawiski   
513Dąbrowski Andrzej * Drygały    
514Dąbrowski Dariusz * Ełk    
515Dąbrowski Henryk *03-09-1958 Rutki †07-2012 Łomża /Łomża/   
516Dąbrowski Henryk * Ełk    
517Dąbrowski Jan * Mostołty    
518Dąbrowski Jan Antoni *09-01-1955 Kownatki †28-02-1955 Kownatki /Wąsosz/  
519Dąbrowski Jan Kazimierz * Jedwabne   
520Dąbrowski Józef *25-09-1953 Kędziorowo †07-02-1954 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
521Dąbrowski Leszek *1961 Zambrów †   
522Dąbrowski Mirosław * Ełk    
523Dąbrowski Wiesław *09-05-1961 Skomack Wielki †12-01-2010 Pisz /Ełk/   
524Dąbrowski Wojciech * Ełk    
525Dąbrowski Zbigniew * Prostki    
526Dec Barbara z d. Łempicka * Skomack Wielki    
527Dec Dariusz * Ełk    
528Delewska Walentyna z d. Pochylińska * Skandawa   
529Delewski Lech Andrzej * Węgorzewo   
530Dębińska Apolonia z d. Laszczkowska * Szczuczyn   
531Dębińska Dorota z d. Tarnacka * Szczuczyn   
532Dębińska Elżbieta z d. Stefanowicz * Żebry    
533Dębińska Honorata *11-01-1957 Łempice †19-09-1957 Łempice  
534Dębińska Teresa z d. Wiśniewska * Szczuczyn   
535Dębiński Arkadiusz * Rajgród   
536Dębiński Jan * Świdnica    
537Dębiński Jan * Szczuczyn   
538Dębiński Józef *11-08-1952 †04-06-1981 Łempice /Wąsosz/  
539Dębiński Kazimierz *08-03-1961 Wąsosz †11-06-1961 Łempice /Wąsosz/  
540Dębiński Stanisław * Mazewo   
541Dębiński Wiesław *około 02-1950 Łempice †05-08-1951 Łempice /Wąsosz/  
542Dębska Marianna z d. Łajewska * Zakrzewo   
543Długozima Czesław *11-09-1952 Wąsosz †06-11-1953 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
544Długozima Eugeniusz *około 05-1951 Żebry †10-11-1951 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
545Dmochowska Alicja z d. Duda * Grajewo    
546Dmochowski Jan *02-12-1956 Wąsosz †23-11-1957 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
547Dmochowski Mieczysław Aleksander *01-01-1957 Wąsosz †04-08-1963 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
548Dmochowski Piotr * Szczytno    
549Dmochowski Tadeusz * Wąsosz    
550Dmowska Krystyna z d. Sulewska * Rożyńsk   
551Dobkowska Jadwiga Franciszka z d. Szczesik * Niećkowo   
552Dobrenko Krystyna z d. N    
553Dobrenko Piotr    
554Dobrzycka Helena z d. Januszewska * Szczuczyn    
555Dobrzycka Irena *17-10-1952 Wąsosz †26-10-1952 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
556Dobrzycka Krystyna z d. Chrostowska * Wąsosz   
557Dobrzycka Teresa *03-10-1952 Grajewo †05-12-1952 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
558Dobrzycki Jan Ireneusz * Sokoły   
559Dobrzycki Stanisław *około 06-1951 Świdry †02-12-1951 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
560Dobrzycki Waldemar Jan * Szczuczyn   
561Dobrzycki Zdzisław * Stawiski    
562Doliwa Renata *17-09-1972 Grajewo †06-02-1973 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
563Doliwa Stefan *10-09-1951 Kruszewo †06-05-2003 Świdry Kościelne /Wąsosz/  
564Doliwa Wanda z d. Misztal *17-04-1956 Żebry †27-10-1986 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
565Doljasz Stefan * Ławsk   
566Doljasz Teresa z d. Dudek * Ławsk   
567Dołęga Agnieszka     
568Dołęga Irena Zofia z d. Mścichowska * Sulewo Kownaty   
569Domańska Anna z d. Borusiewicz * Wąsosz    
570Domańska Danuta z d. Gosiewska * Wąsosz   
571Domański Stanisław * Cieciory   
572Domasiewicz Alina z d. Łepkowska * Szczuczyn   
573Domasiewicz Tadeusz * Szczuczyn   
574Domełło Antoni * Modzele   
575Domełło Barbara z d. Kruszyńska * Grabowo   
576Domełło Eugene * Ełk   
577Domełło Maria z d. Samełko * Wąsosz   
578Domełło Stanisław *18-07-1956 Chełchy †25-04-1958 Ełk /Wąsosz/  
579Domełło Stanisław *22-08-1960 Wąsosz †16-02-1961 Szczuczyn   
580Domełło Wiesław    
581Dominiak Elżbieta z d. Chodnicka * Szczuczyn   
582Dominiak Kazimierz * Garwolin   
583Domisiewicz Stanisław *08-05-1953 Niećkowo †26-11-1955 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
584Domitrz Bożena z d. Karpowicz * Białystok    
585Domitrz Henryk * Kucze Małe    
586Domitrz Jan * Kucze Małe    
587Domitrz Janina z d. N     
588Domitrz Kazimierz * Górki-Szewkowo    
589Domitrz Mirosław * Górki-Szewkowo    
590Domitrz Ryszard * Górki-Szewkowo    
591Domitrz Stanisław * Kucze Małe    
592Domitrz Stanisława z d. Rybaczek     
593Domitrz Zdzisław * Kucze Małe    
594Domitrz-Fortuna Marzena Renata z d. Domitrz * Wrocław    
595Domurat Jolanta z d. Konopka * Szczuczyn   
596Domurat Zbigniew * Łomża   
597Drobińska Bogusława z d. Kojro * Szczuczyn   
598Drobińska Janina z d. Bagińska * Świdry   
599Drobińska Jolanta z d. Rózio * Szczuczyn    
600Drobiński Kazimierz * Wąsosz   
601Drobiński Przemysław Antoni * Kudłaczewo    
602Drozdowska Grażyna z d. Szumowska * Łomża    
603Drozdowski Krzysztof     
604Drzazgowska Anna *21-10-1954 Żebry †25-10-1954 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
605Dubowska Marianna z d. Turowska *około 1951 Maliniak †  
606Duchnowska Janina z d. Czerwonka * Czerwonki    
607Duda Jadwiga z d. Wszeborowska * Wąsosz   
608Duda Jarosław    
609Duda Józef * Ciemianka   
610Dudkowska Danuta z d. Sieczkowska * Kędziorowo   
611Dudkowska Krystyna z d. Słodzińska * Szczuczyn    
612Dudkowski Zdzisław * Wąsosz    
613Duzikowska Danuta z d. Konopko * Wąsosz   
614Duzikowska Halina z d. Krzyżanowska * Wąsosz   
615Duzikowski Sławomir Franciszek * Wąsosz   
616Duzikowski Waldemar * Wąsosz   
617Dwilewicz Halina Ktysty z d. Sulińska * Wąsosz   
618Dwilewicz Hieronim Andrzej * Wąsosz   
619Dybikowska Urszula *08-03-1966 Radziłów †26-01-1969 Kramarzewo /Wąsosz/   
620Dydziński Andrzej * Suwałki   
621Dyjach Lucyna z d. Konopka * Białaszewo   
622Dyjach Marian * Frampol   
623Dymitruk Marianna z d. Kowalewska * Żebry   
624Dziekońska Barbara z d. Majewska * Łomża   
625Dzielnicka Jadwiga z d. Wileńska * Bagienice    
626Dzierżyk Stanisław * Łomża   
627Dzierżyk Zdzisława z d. Olszewska * Ławsk   
628Dzięgielewska Danuta z d. Kaczyńska * Kędziorowo   
629Dzięgielewska Jadwiga z d. Chylińska * Godlewo    
630Dzięgielewska Małgorzata z d. Strzygielska     
631Dzięgielewska Maria z d. Pawluczyk * Ełk    
632Dzięgielewska Marianna Katarzyna *30-04-1951 Białaszewo †23-10-1951 Białaszewo /Białaszewo/  
633Dzięgielewski Adam * Grajewo    
634Dzięgielewski Marian * Rożyńsk    
635Dzięgielewski Ryszard *07-11-1954 Sulewo Kownaty †10-12-1994 USA /Wąsosz/   
636Dzięgielewski Ryszard * Ełk    
637Dzięgielewski Stanisław *01-06-1957 Sulewo Kownaty †23-06-1957 Sulewo Kownaty /Wąsosz/  
638Ebner Krystyna *12-11-1967 Pisz †15-04-1971 Ruda pow. Pisz /Wąsosz/   
639Efir Zbigniew    
640Eksterowicz Krystyna z d. Gowgiel    
641Ekstowicz Ryszard (Stanisław) * Kownatki   
642Fabian Elżbieta z d. Cimochowska * Wąsosz   
643Fabian Jarosław * Ełk   
644Falkowska Beata z d. Danowska * Grajewo    
645Falkowski Krzysztof * Grajewo    
646Feliksiak Janina z d. Petkowska * Ławsk   
647Ferenc Jarosław * Zambrów   
648Ferenc Wiesława z d. Brzostowska * Grajewo   
649Filipkowska Bożena *26-02-1961 Wąsosz †17-10-1964 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
650Filipkowska Elżbieta z d. Chrzanowska * Szczuczyn   
651Filipkowska Eugenia z d. Drobińska *22-01-1963 Szczuczyn †   
652Filipkowska Helena z d. Jaczyńska * Możdżenie   
653Filipkowska Jadwiga z d. Świderska * Sulewo Prusy    
654Filipkowski Wiesław * Zalesie par. Dobrzyjałowo   
655Filipkowski Zygmunt *08-03-1958 Klarem †   
656Fiszer Jan Zbigniew * Białystok   
657Fiszer Maria z d. Zamojska * Wąsosz   
658Foltyńska Barbara z d. Olszewska * Ławsk   
659Foltyński Józef Jakub * Lachowo   
660Formejster Danuta z d. Grela     
661Formejster Jerzy * Kałęczyny    
662Fortuna Krzysztof Jacek * Wrocław    
663Foster David *04-10-1956 Phoenixville, PA †08-2007  
664Foster Debora z d. Johnson *04-11-1953 †10-06-2005  
665Foster Heather *03-05-1973 Phoenixville, PA †25-09-1981 Pottstown, PA  
666Foster Mark *01-09-1958 Phoenixville, PA †2002  
667Foster Michael *30-12-1959 Phoenixville, PA †2007  
668Foster William C. * Shamokin, PA    
669Frątczak Stanisław * Koło   
670Frondczak Alina z d. Szymczak * Darłowo   
671Frygier Anna z d. Lewińska *20-09-1951 Bajtkowo †05-12-2005 Niemcy /Pruszcz Gdański/  
672Fudali Beata * Wrocław   
673Fudali Robert * Wrocław   
674Gacka Maria z d. Zalewska * Zanklewo    
675Gać Mirosława z d. Chrzanowska * Zalesie    
676Gać Zdzisław Michał * Dziekanowice    
677Gajek Wiesław * Maków Mazowiecki   
678Gajewska Izabela z d. N * Ełk   
679Gajewski Wojciech * Ełk   
680Gajus Maria z d. Malinowska * Niećkowo   
681Galanty Henryk * Żebry   
682Galanty Lucyna z d. Waszkiewicz * Łomża   
683Gałecka Jadwiga z d. Koniecko * Białaszewo    
684Gałecki Tadeusz * Szczuczyn    
685Gardocka Danuta z d. Gromadzka * Szczuczyn   
686Gardocka Danuta z d. Drobińska * Wąsosz   
687Gardocka Elżbieta z d. Gutowska * Grabowo    
688Gardocka Hanna z d. Wiszowata * Wiszowate   
689Gardocka Irena *22-06-1955 Stawiane †13-12-1956 Stawiane /Wąsosz/   
690Gardocka Jadwiga *około 03-1951 Stawiane †04-02-1952 Stawiane /Wąsosz/   
691Gardocka Teresa z d. Orłowska * Białaszewo   
692Gardocka Wiesława Aleksandra z d. Jaśkowska * Łempice   
693Gardocki Antoni * Zalesie    
694Gardocki Edward * Rydzewo Szlacheckie   
695Gardocki Henryk *31-12-1970 Szczuczyn †17-02-1971 Kramarzewo /Wąsosz/   
696Gardocki Jan * Łempice   
697Gardocki Józef * Łempice   
698Gardocki Krzysztof * Sulewo Prusy   
699Gardocki Paweł *24-02-1955 Sulewo Prusy †03-03-1955 Sulewo Prusy /Wąsosz/  
700Gardocki Stanisław     
701Gawecka Krystyna *20-03-1954 Żebry †12-02-1955 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
702Gawecki Henryk * Żebry   
703Gawęcka Janina z d. Darwicka * Kędziorowo   
704Gazowska Genowefa z d. Wysocka * Żebry   
705Gazowska Irena Krystyna z d. Polakowska *15-06-1965 Szczuczyn †  
706Gazowska Renata Agnieszka z d. Wysocka * Szczuczyn   
707Gazowski Jerzy * Wąsosz   
708Gazowski Lech * Radziłów   
709Gibas Barbara z d. Rodak * Łękawica   
710Gierczyńska Danuta z d. Karwowska * Wąsosz   
711Gierczyński Janusz Henryk * Bychawa   
712Gil Danuta z d. Borawska * Szczuczyn   
713Gil Tadeusz * Koziniec par. Jasionówka   
714Ginyard Rolando     
715Glińska Barbara *około 1952 Łempice †12-04-1953 Łempice /Wąsosz/  
716Glińska Elżbieta z d. Orłowska * Szczuczyn   
717Glińska Jadwiga *08-01-1963 Wąsosz †28-03-1963 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
718Gliński Czesław *27-06-1957 Modzele †29-08-1957 Modzele /Wąsosz/  
719Gliński Kazimierz * Szczuczyn   
720Gliński Kazimierz *02-07-1956 Wojtele †10-04-1958 Guty /Wąsosz/  
721Gliński Zdzisław *12-12-1956 Szczuczyn †18-09-1957 Wojtele /Wąsosz/  
722Godlewska Barbara z d. Włodkowska * Szczuczyn   
723Godlewska Celina z d. Koniecko * Białaszewo    
724Godlewska Danuta z d. Dzięgielewska * Grajewo   
725Godlewska Irena z d. Chylińska * Białaszewo   
726Godlewska Jadwiga z d. Kielian * Wąsosz    
727Godlewska Mariola * Białaszewo    
728Godlewska Wiesława z d. Chrzanowska * Szczuczyn    
729Godlewski Andrzej * Wąsosz   
730Godlewski Aniołek *03-12-1954 Konopki †03-12-1954 Konopki  
731Godlewski Jan * Wagi    
732Godlewski Janusz * Wyszomierz   
733Godlewski Kazimierz * Wagi    
734Godlewski Krzysztof * Radziłów   
735Godlewski Krzysztof Mirosław * Szczuczyn    
736Godlewski Ryszard * Modzele   
737Godlewski Wacław *07-05-1951 Zalesie †17-04-2001 Obrytki /Wąsosz/  
738Godlewski Wiesław * Wyszomierz   
739Godlewski Zdzisław *19-11-1957 Wąsosz †21-12-1957 Zalesie  
740Godlewski Zdzisław Waldemar * Zalesie    
741Golubiewska Grażyna z d. Drobińska * Szczuczyn    
742Golubiewski Bolesław *03-04-1960 Malinówka †   
743Gordon Anna z d. Bardłowska * Ławsk   
744Gordon Jan * Ławsk   
745Gosiewska Irena z d. Bagińska * Wąsosz   
746Gosiewska Zofia *24-01-1953 Wąsosz †28-11-1970 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
747Gosiewski Donald Edmund * Springfield, MA    
748Gosiewski Fredrick Joseph * Springfield, MA    
749Gosiewski Henryk *27-01-1956 Wąsosz †08-04-1956 /Wąsosz/  
750Gosiewski Jerzy *około 01-1952 †08-10-1952 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
751Gosiewski Józef *26-05-1957 Szczuczyn †18-09-1957 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
752Gosiewski Mirosław * Wąsosz   
753Goszczyńska Alicja z d. Domitrz * Kucze Małe    
754Goszczyński Wojciech     
755Górska Alfreda z d. Chrzanowska * Kieljany    
756Górska Anna *26-09-1954 Grajewo †30-11-1954 Kramarzewo /Wąsosz/  
757Górska Barbara z d. Czopek     
758Górska Barbara z d. Kalicka * Łomża    
759Górska Bernarda z d. Grądzka * Jedwabne    
760Górska Gabriela z d. Grzymkowska * Białaszewo    
761Górska Helena *około 02-1951 Kramarzewo †16-04-1951 Kramarzewo /Wąsosz/  
762Górska Krystyna z d. Sosnowska * Niećkowo   
763Górski Edward * Białaszewo    
764Górski Franciszek * Jedwabne    
765Górski Jerzy * Jedwabne    
766Górski Marian * Jedwabne    
767Górzan Helena z d. Łempicka * Suczki    
768Grabowiecka Weronika Bogusława z d. Adamska * Ruda    
769Grabowska Bogusława z d. Danowska * Białaszewo   
770Grabowska Daniela z d. Szczech * Pasichy   
771Grabowska Irena z d. Wiśniewska * Szczuczyn    
772Grabowska Maria *08-09-1973 †25-10-1983 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
773Grabowska Teresa z d. Tyszko * Radziłów   
774Grabowski Jan Andrzej *25-01-1960 Grajewo †11-07-1960 Czerwonki /Wąsosz/  
775Grabowski Jan Mirosław    
776Grabowski Janusz * Konopki Monety   
777Grabowski Mieczysław * Grajewo    
778Grabowski Sławomir *21-01-1957 Radziłów †30-04-1957 Kramarzewo /Wąsosz/  
779Grabowski Stanisław    
780Grądzka Jolanta * Gołdap   
781Grela Barbara *1954 †1954   
782Grela Barbara Halina z d. Kaczyńska * Białaszewo    
783Grela Krystyna * Ełk    
784Grela Marek     
785Grela Sławomir *1953 Ełk †08-02-1985 Ełk /Ełk/   
786Grela Tadeusz *1952 †1952   
787Grela Wiesław * Ełk    
788Grela Zdzisław     
789Grela Zenon * Grajewo    
790Grochowska Krystyna z d. Bagińska * Sulewo Prusy   
791Grom Halina z d. Kownacka * Szczuczyn   
792Gromadzka Jadwiga *11-04-1959 Wąsosz †13-11-1959 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
793Gromadzki Bogdan *04-12-1972 Szczuczyn †20-03-1998 Józefowo /Wąsosz/  
794Gromadzki Józef *03-05-1961 Wąsosz †04-06-1961 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
795Grondwald Ewa z d. N     
796Grondwald Zdzisław * Wąsosz    
797Grygo Halina Teresa z d. Olszewska * Żebry   
798Grygo Jerzy * Kędziorowo   
799Grygo Lucyna z d. Wiśniewska * Szczuczyn   
800Grygo Paweł Andrzej * Kędziorowo   
801Grygo Witold * Kędziorowo   
802Gryza Alicja z d. Bogdan * Szczuczyn   
803Gryza Eugeniusz * Elbląg   
804Gryżwald Krzysztof *08-02-1962 Szczuczyn †30-04-1978 Świdry /Wąsosz/   
805Gryżwald Ryszard *15-10-1960 Szczuczyn †29-03-1961 Świdry /Wąsosz/   
806Grzymała Anna * Wyszomierz    
807Grzymała Bogusław * Małachowo    
808Grzymała Wiesław * Małachowo    
809Grzymkowska Grażyna    
810Grzymkowska Urszula    
811Grzymkowska Wiesława Mieczysława z d. Niklińska * Morąg   
812Grzymkowski Jan *26-12-1956 Grajewo †27-12-1956 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
813Grzymkowski Józef *21-02-1952 Okrasin †  
814Grzymkowski Krzysztof    
815Grzymkowski Ludwik *12-08-1950 Wąsosz †30-01-1952 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
816Grzymkowski Marian * Ławsk   
817Grzymkowski Mirosław    
818Grzymkowski Mirosław    
819Grzymkowski Tadeusz * Wąsosz   
820Gudanowska Danuta z d. Obrycka * Szczuczyn   
821Gudanowski Andrzej * Grajewo   
822Guligowska Jadwiga Grażyna z d. Niedźwiedzka * Niećkowo   
823Guligowski Edward * Łódź   
824Gurzęda Antoni *około 1955 †07-06-2010 /Wąsosz/  
825Gurzęda Mieczysław *01-01-1953 Siankowizna †03-10-1953 Siankowizna /Wąsosz/  
826Gutowska Bożena Lucyna z d. Podworna * Wąsosz   
827Gutowska Elżbieta z d. Baranowska * Wąsosz   
828Gutowska Genowefa z d. Dębińska * Łempice   
829Gutowska Helena z d. Danowska * Sulewo Prusy    
830Gutowska Helena z d. Kostuch * Sopot   
831Gutowska Helena z d. Kotyńska * Jedwabne    
832Gutowska Irena z d. Jankowska * Ławsk   
833Gutowska Maria *02-02-1966 Wąsosz †09-04-1967 Łempice /Wąsosz/  
834Gutowska Maria *01-06-1953 Modzele †29-09-1953 Modzele /Wąsosz/  
835Gutowski Andrzej Józef * Wąsosz   
836Gutowski Antoni * Łempice   
837Gutowski Antoni *04-04-1959 Grajewo †04-04-1959 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
838Gutowski Ireneusz * Słucz   
839Gutowski Janusz *11-12-1973 Kolno †22-07-2003 Sulewo Prusy /Wąsosz/   
840Gutowski Mirosław * Bagienice    
841Gutowski Mirosław Jan * Grajewo   
842Gutowski Stanisław * Kolno   
843Guzowska Irena Elżbieta z d. Balewska * Wąsosz   
844Gwiazdowska Barbara z d. Kiełczewska * Sulewo Kownaty    
845Gwiazdowski Andrzej * Radziłów    
846Gwiazdowski Jan Sławek *około 05-1951 Kownatki †20-07-1951 Kownatki /Wąsosz/  
847H. Eugenia Klara z d. Mierzejewska * Wąsosz   
848Habas Eleonora z d. Sulewska * Niećkowo   
849Hader Jadwiga z d. Kruszyńska * Żebry   
850Hader Tadeusz * Grodzisko Dolne   
851Haenschke Katarzyna z d. Jarząbek * Ełk   
852Helińska Barbara z d. Grondwald * Szczuczyn    
853Heliński Robert z d. Hyliński * Białaszewo    
854Herbaczewska Beata Małgorzata z d. Czarnecka * Szczecinek   
855Herbaczewski Grzegorz    
856Herczyńska Anna z d. Kozłowska * Kędziorowo   
857Herczyński Jerzy Tadeusz * Grudna   
858Heynar Bożena z d. Jasińska * Wąsosz    
859Heynar Przemysław * Gdańsk    
860Himburg Julita z d. Jaszkowska * Wąsosz    
861Himburg Wiesław * Nidzica    
862Holda Dorota z d. Dmochowska * Szczytno    
863Hołub Halina z d. Podworna * Wąsosz   
864Hołub Leszek * Wola   
865Hryszko Irena Maria z d. Łaguna *02-02-1963 Szczuczyn †  
866Hryszko Wiesław * Korycin   
867Hudzik Ewa z d. Bzura * Szczuczyn   
868Hudzik Zbigniew * Wałbrzych   
869Ignaciuk Krystyna z d. Rydzewska * Milewo   
870Ignaciuk Piotr * Uhowo   
871Intrys Iwona Grażyna z d. Łempicka * Olsztyn    
872Intrys Wiesław * Konin    
873Iwanczewski Jan Henryk *24-04-1953 Kędziorowo †03-05-1953 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
874Iwanowski Bogdan *1959 †1989  
875Izbicka Beata *02-09-1965 Wąsosz †23-08-1966 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
876Jabłońska Hanna z d. Wysocka * Wąsosz   
877Jabłońska Teresa *04-08-1950 Niećkowo †04-08-1950 Niećkowo  
878Jabłoński Jarosław *21-01-1957 Szczuczyn †26-06-1957 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
879Jabłoński Jerzy Wiesław * Szczuczyn   
880Jachimska Anna z d. Kojro * Szczuczyn   
881Jachimski Janusz * Szczuczyn   
882Jackiewicz Cecylia z d. Najda * Mikołajki   
883Jackowska Elżbieta Barbara z d. Męczkowska * Szczuczyn   
884Jackowski Ludwik * Szczecin   
885Jaczyńska Danuta z d. Męczkowska * Szczuczyn   
886Jaczyńska Jadwiga z d. Kaliszewska * Bełda   
887Jaczyńska Krystyna z d. Męczkowska * Szczuczyn   
888Jaczyński Ludwik * Szczuczyn   
889Jagiełło Anna * Kietrz Śląski   
890Jagiełło Arkadiusz * Nieławice   
891Jagiełło Danuta * Kietrz Śląski   
892Jagiełło Lucyna z d. Grądzka * Nieławice   
893Jakacka Alina z d. Olszewska * Wąsosz    
894Jakacki Józef * Bęćkowo    
895Jakubczyk Elżbieta z d. Łepkowska * Wąsosz   
896Jakubczyk Piotr * Pisz   
897Jakubik Janina z d. Łempicka * Sulewo Prusy    
898Jakubowski Czesław *12-08-1950 Ławsk †08-02-1954 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
899Jakubowski Eugeniusz (Henryk) * Wąsosz   
900Jakubowski Józef Czesław * Ławsk   
901Jamiołkowska Ewa    
902Jamiołkowski Eugeniusz    
903Jamiołkowski Zbigniew    
904Janczewska Irena z d. Kozłowska     
905Janiuk Teresa z d. Grabowska    
906Jankowska Barbara z d. Ołdakowska * Wąsosz   
907Jankowska Beata z d. Przestrzelska * Łomża    
908Jankowska Bronisława z d. Szostak * Gołdap    
909Jankowska Irena z d. Olszewska * Ławsk   
910Jankowski Jan *15-08-1955 Komosewo †20-09-1955 Komosewo /Wąsosz/   
911Jankowski Kazimierz *około 02-1951 Komosewo †01-09-1951 Komosewo /Wąsosz/   
912Jankowski Stanisław * Wąsosz   
913Jankowski Stefan * Ławsk   
914Jankowski Tadeusz * Komosewo    
915Janowska Halina z d. Supińska * Supy    
916Janowski Antoni * Łomża    
917Januszewska Barbara z d. Wysocka * Szczuczyn   
918Januszewska Bożena z d. Cimochowska * Wąsosz   
919Januszewska Hanna z d. Modzelewska * Szczuczyn    
920Januszewska Jadwiga Marianna *14-03-1956 Komosewo †29-09-1957 Komosewo /Wąsosz/   
921Januszewska Teresa z d. Domełło * Wąsosz    
922Januszewski Franciszek * Komosewo    
923Januszewski Jan * Szczuczyn    
924Januszewski Józef * Wąsosz   
925Januszewski Józef *około 03-1951 Komosewo †07-09-1951 Komosewo  
926Januszewski Kazimierz * Komosewo   
927Januszkiewicz Barbara Franciszka z d. Modzelewska * Ławsk   
928Jańczyk Danuta z d. Borawska * Grabowo   
929Jańczyk Józef    
930Jarosińska Halina z d. Szczech * Żebry   
931Jarząbek Andrzej * Żarowo   
932Jarząbek Jadwiga Grażyna z d. Majorkowska * Sierpc   
933Jarząbek Janusz * Mącze    
934Jarząbek Krystyna z d. Zakrzewska * Ełk    
935Jarząbek Mieczysław * Glinki   
936Jasińska Anna *27-12-1964 Wąsosz †16-07-1965 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
937Jasińska Elżbieta *26-06-1956 Szczuczyn †22-02-1957 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
938Jasińska Jadwiga z d. Tyszkiewicz * Wąsosz    
939Jasiński Stanisław * Wąsosz   
940Jasiński Stanisław Marek     
941Jaszkowska Agnieszka z d. Jabłońska     
942Jaszkowska Danuta z d. Wiśniewska * Wąsosz    
943Jaszkowska Lidia z d. Rusik     
944Jaszkowska Maria z d. Jankowska * Wąsosz   
945Jaszkowski Daniel * Wąsosz    
946Jaszkowski Dominik * Wąsosz   
947Jaszkowski Karol * Wąsosz    
948Jaszkowski Wiesław * Wąsosz    
949Jaśkowska Barbara * Gdańsk   
950Jaśkowska Bożena *03-10-1953 Świdry †23-02-1954 Świdry /Wąsosz/  
951Jaśkowska Danuta z d. Zamojska * Wąsosz   
952Jaśkowska Danuta * Gdańsk   
953Jaśkowska Dorota *01-02-1970 Szczuczyn †11-02-1976 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
954Jaśkowska Halina z d. Dębińska * Szczuczyn   
955Jaśkowska Marzena * Wąsosz   
956Jaśkowski Antoni Tomasz * Szczuczyn   
957Jaśkowski Dariusz * Warszawa   
958Jaśkowski Henryk *około 11-1950 Łempice †07-02-1951 Łempice  
959Jaśkowski Jan * Możdżenie   
960Jaśkowski Kazimierz * Wąsosz   
961Jaśkowski Krzysztof *03-01-1972 Szczuczyn †18-11-2002 Ateny /Wąsosz/  
962Jaśkowski Marian Tadeusz *08-09-1952 Szczuczyn †27-11-1952 Świdry /Wąsosz/  
963Jaśkowski Mirosław *05-08-1957 Łempice †24-09-1957 Łempice /Wąsosz/  
964Jaśkowski Ryszard * Warszawa   
965Jaworowska Maria z d. Solińska * Wąsosz    
966Jaworowski Krzysztof * Szczuczyn    
967Jen Irena z d. Ladzińska * Wąsosz   
968Jerch Eugenia z d. Płochocka * Żebry   
969Jędzul Bożena z d. Maciorowska * Ełk   
970Jonan Elżbieta z d. Ciecierska * Wąsosz    
971Jonan Patros * Syria    
972Jurek Cecylia z d. Kopeć * Ełk    
973Jurkun Henryk Franciszek * Suwałki    
974Jurkun Krystyna z d. Łempicka * Wąsosz    
975Kaca Irena Lucyna z d. Gardocka * Modzele   
976Kaca Stanisław * Białaszewo   
977Kacmajor Barbara Halina z d. Kalinowska * Wąsosz   
978Kacperska Anna z d. Wiśniewska * Niećkowo   
979Kacperska Helena *02-03-1959 Wąsosz †12-06-1959 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
980Kacperska Irena z d. Ciecierska * Ławsk   
981Kacperski Czesław * Bagienice   
982Kacperski Jan * Karwowo   
983Kacperski Jan Sławomir *01-12-1951 Wąsosz †15-03-1955 Wąsosz   
984Kacperski Tadeusz *10-1951 Wąsosz †13-11-1951 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
985Kacprowska Irena *05-06-1955 Komosewo †27-04-1956 Komosewo /Wąsosz/  
986Kacprowska Marianna z d. Sulimowicz *23-01-1950 Wąsosz †07-06-1993 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
987Kacprowska Zofia z d. Domełło * Wąsosz   
988Kacprowski Ryszard Jan * Komosewo   
989Kaczorowska Grażyna z d. Karwowska * Wąsosz   
990Kaczorowski Piotr * Świdnica   
991Kaczyńska Janina *25-06-1962 Wąsosz †26-11-1962 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
992Kaczyńska Janina Augustyna z d. Łucewicz * Okonek    
993Kaczyński Józef * Bagienice    
994Kaczyński Stanisław * Wypychy   
995Kaczyński Stanisław *około 12-1950 Bagienice †25-01-1951 Bagienice   
996Kadłubowska Bożena Zofia z d. Pukilowska * Olszyna par. Gryfów Śląski   
997Kadłubowska Irena z d. Siedlecka * Wąsosz   
998Kadłubowski Ryszard * Szczuczyn   
999Kadłubowski Stanisław * Słucz   
1000Kalfas Małgorzata z d. Rodak * Łękawica   
1001Kalicki Zdzisław *1957 Łomża †1959 Piątnica   
1002Kalinowska Cecylia z d. Mitros * Modzele   
1003Kalinowska Cecylia z d. Kulikowska * Łempice   
1004Kalinowska Danuta z d. Orłowska * Szczuczyn   
1005Kalinowska Dorota z d. Konopka * Ełk   
1006Kalinowska Elżbieta z d. Łempicka * Bajtkowo    
1007Kalinowska Grażyna Maria z d. Łaguna * Wąsosz    
1008Kalinowska Halina z d. Staniszewska * Wąsosz   
1009Kalinowska Halina Zdzisława z d. Komosińska * Olszewo   
1010Kalinowska Jadwiga z d. Zawistowska * Szczuczyn   
1011Kalinowska Janina z d. Januszewska *15-05-1961 Wąsosz †  
1012Kalinowska Janina *24-06-1956 Ławsk †28-11-1956 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
1013Kalinowski Daniel Sebastian *15-01-1974 Grajewo †23-08-1997 /Wąsosz/  
1014Kalinowski Edward * Ełk    
1015Kalinowski Eugeniusz *21-05-1962 Szczuczyn †14-07-1962 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
1016Kalinowski Jarosław *07-09-1964 Szczuczyn †21-10-1964 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
1017Kalinowski Józef * Prostki    
1018Kalinowski Marek Janusz * Szczuczyn   
1019Kalinowski Sławomir *19-10-1957 Ławsk †  
1020Kalinowski Sławomir *07-09-1964 Grędy †30-10-1964 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
1021Kalinowski Stanisław * Szczuczyn   
1022Kalinowski Tadeusz * Wąsosz   
1023Kalinowski Tomasz Andrzej * Ełk    
1024Kalinowski Zygmunt * Szczuczyn   
1025Kałużna Halina z d. Malinowska * Szczuczyn   
1026Kałużny Jerzy Andrzej * Jaworzno   
1027Kamińska Danuta z d. Gutowska * Ławsk   
1028Kamińska Ewa z d. Niedźwiedzka * Szczuczyn    
1029Kamińska Grażyna z d. Oskierko * Wąsosz   
1030Kamińska Halina z d. Skrodzka * Świdry    
1031Kamińska Jadwiga z d. Laszczkowska * Ławsk   
1032Kamińska Krystyna z d. Zalewska * Zalesie   
1033Kamińska Teresa z d. Modzelewska * Wąsosz    
1034Kamińska Wiesława z d. Chylińska * Białaszewo    
1035Kamińska Zofia z d. Matyszewska * Niećkowo   
1036Kamińska Zofia z d. Laszczkowska * Ławsk   
1037Kamiński Antoni * Łempice   
1038Kamiński Bogdan * Dybła    
1039Kamiński Józef * Nadbory   
1040Kamiński Józef *11-09-1957 Wąsosz †25-04-1958 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
1041Kamiński Mirosław * Białaszewo    
1042Kamiński Ryszard *06-07-1961 Wąsosz †   
1043Kamiński Sławomir * Radziłów   
1044Kania Halina Danuta z d. Modzelewska * Grajewo   
1045Kapusta Krystyna z d. Kuczewska * Kędziorowo   
1046Karczewski Jacek z d. Karczewki     
1047Karczmarczyk Danuta z d. Komosa * Wąsosz   
1048Karczmarczyk Jerzy * Skarżyn   
1049Karpińska Grażyna z d. Mitros * Wąsosz   
1050Karpińska Marianna *12-09-1953 Czerwonki †12-09-1953 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1051Karpiński Stanisław * Czerwonki   
1052Karwacka Zofia z d. Kosmaczewska * Ławsk   
1053Karwowska Alina z d. Borawska * Wąsosz   
1054Karwowska Anna z d. Kreska * Żebry   
1055Karwowska Barbara z d. Smolińska * Kędziorowo    
1056Karwowska Barbara *około 01-12-1951 Sokoły †10-12-1951 Sokoły /Wąsosz/  
1057Karwowska Danuta z d. Sulewska * Wąsosz    
1058Karwowska Dorota z d. Krzynówek * Wąsosz   
1059Karwowska Elżbieta z d. Tarnacka * Szczuczyn   
1060Karwowska Genowefa z d. Malinowska * Wąsosz    
1061Karwowska Halina Urszula z d. Grzymkowska * Zaborowo   
1062Karwowska Irena z d. Werenc * Ławsk   
1063Karwowska Jadwiga z d. Raciborska * Ławsk   
1064Karwowska Jadwiga z d. Mocarska * Wąsosz    
1065Karwowska Janina Eugenia z d. Mroczkowska * Sulewo Kownaty    
1066Karwowska Krystyna Franciszka z d. Sulewska * Rożyńsk    
1067Karwowska Teresa z d. Witkowska * Ławsk   
1068Karwowska Zdzisława Marianna *około 11-1950 †28-01-1951 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
1069Karwowski Andrzej * Ławsk   
1070Karwowski Antoni *17-04-1956 Szczuczyn †17-04-1956 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
1071Karwowski Antoni * Brychy   
1072Karwowski Antoni *25-05-1958 Wąsosz †14-10-2002 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
1073Karwowski Bogdan *29-05-1959 Wąsosz †  
1074Karwowski Czesław * Klimaszewnica   
1075Karwowski Henryk Franciszek * Komosewo    
1076Karwowski Jan *20-05-1954 Ławsk †17-07-1955 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
1077Karwowski Józef * Zaborowo   
1078Karwowski Kazimierz *08-10-1968 Grajewo †07-05-1970 Białystok /Wąsosz/   
1079Karwowski Krzysztof *29-12-1967 Szczuczyn †21-01-1968 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
1080Karwowski Lech *25-03-1965 Wąsosz †11-01-1966 Białystok /Wąsosz/   
1081Karwowski Marian * Wąsosz    
1082Karwowski Marian *08-12-1959 †16-04-1981 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
1083Karwowski Mieczysław * Ławsk   
1084Karwowski Mirosław * Szczuczyn   
1085Karwowski Ryszard Krzysztof * Szczuczyn   
1086Karwowski Sławomir *22-12-1963 Białaszewo †28-06-1999 /Wąsosz/  
1087Karwowski Waldemar * Szczuczyn    
1088Kasiak Beata z d. Krzynówek * Grajewo   
1089Kasiak Krzysztof * Giżycko   
1090Kasprzyk Agnieszka z d. Czarniawska * Ełk   
1091Kaźmierczak Elżbieta z d. Chmielewska     
1092Kaźmierczak Ryszard     
1093Kaźmierczak Wiesław     
1094Kichner Ryszard * Poryte-Jabłoń   
1095Kichner Zofia z d. Olszewska * Wąsosz   
1096Kielian Józef Jan *09-08-1951 Bagienice †14-08-1951 Bagienice /Wąsosz/   
1097Kielian Kazimierz Baltazar *05-01-1955 Bagienice †13-01-1955 Bagienice /Wąsosz/   
1098Kiełczewska Elżbieta *03-01-1953 Niećkowo †23-09-1953 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
1099Kiełczewska Irena z d. Rawa * Wąsosz    
1100Kiełczewska Zofia z d. Jakubowska * Wąsosz   
1101Kiełczewski Czesław * Siwki par. Romany    
1102Kiełczewski Waldemar *około 1952 †06-07-2014 /Grajewo/  
1103Kikel Andrzej Antoni * Grudziądz   
1104Kikel Genowefa z d. Podworna * Wąsosz   
1105Klejszta Andrzej * Żagań   
1106Klejszta Teresa z d. Godlewska * Wąsosz   
1107Klekner Kazimierz * Wąsosz    
1108Klekner Urszula z d. Zarzecka * Radziłów    
1109Klimaszewska Bogumiła z d. Wysocka * Klimaszewnica    
1110Klimaszewska Elżbieta z d. Kulikowska * Wąsosz   
1111Klimaszewska Jadwiga z d. Januszewska * Wąsosz   
1112Klimaszewska Jadwiga z d. Mieńkowska * Szczuczyn   
1113Klimaszewska Krystyna Teresa z d. Ziemkiewicz * Klimaszewnica   
1114Klimaszewski Bogdan * Radziłów   
1115Klimaszewski Kazimierz * Klimaszewnica   
1116Klimaszewski Stanisław * Klimaszewnica    
1117Klimaszewski Stanisław Henryk * Klimaszewnica   
1118Klimczak Bogumił * Łódź   
1119Klimczak Halina z d. Krasińska * Wąsosz   
1120Klukowska Joanna z d. Bałdyga * Pisz    
1121Klukowska Krystyna z d. Chorosz * Wąsosz   
1122Klukowski Michał Zdzisław * Jeże   
1123Kłoczko Marianna z d. Danowska * Białaszewo   
1124Kłoczko Paweł * Prostki   
1125Kłodawska Krystyna z d. Jaszkowska *30-03-1952 †27-03-1987 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
1126Kobylińska Urszula z d. Chodnicka * Zdedy    
1127Kochanowska Celina *04-01-1957 Szczuczyn †16-01-1957 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
1128Kochanowska Maria *około 03-1952 Niećkowo †04-04-1952 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
1129Kochanowska Marzena Maria z d. Łempicka * Gdynia    
1130Kocnieczka Dorota    
1131Kocnieczka Marek    
1132Kok Adam Marek * Zambrów   
1133Kok Krystyna z d. Świderska * Szczuczyn   
1134Kolbarczyk Jerzy Władysław * Morzyczyn   
1135Kolbarczyk Zdzisława z d. Sosnowska * Szczuczyn   
1136Kolczykiewicz Anna z d. Kreska * Żebry    
1137Kolczykiewicz Krzysztof * Trzeszczkowo    
1138Kołakowska Alicja z d. Grzenkowicz * Puck    
1139Kołakowska Anna z d. Zielińska * Szczuczyn   
1140Kołakowska Bożena Alicja z d. Chrzanowska * Szczuczyn   
1141Kołakowska Ewa z d. Rogowska * Ełk    
1142Kołakowska Maria z d. Sowa * Białaszewo    
1143Kołakowska Stefania Jolanta z d. Czugaj     
1144Kołakowski Bogdan * Mostołty    
1145Kołakowski Jacek * Grajewo    
1146Kołakowski Józef *05-1953 Kowale Oleckie †07-06-1969 Zdedy /Ełk/   
1147Kołakowski Lech * Kowale Oleckie    
1148Kołakowski Paweł * Kowale Oleckie    
1149Kołakowski Ryszard * Woźnice   
1150Kołakowski Ryszard * Mostołty    
1151Kołakowski Stanisław * Godlewo   
1152Komosa Adam * Ełk   
1153Komosa Andrzej * Ełk   
1154Komosa Dariusz * Ełk   
1155Komosa Grażyna z d. Pabich    
1156Komosa Iwona z d. Marcejonis    
1157Komosińska Anna z d. Solińska * Ławsk   
1158Komosińska Anna z d. Świderska * Białaszewo    
1159Komosińska Barbara z d. Komosa * Wąsosz   
1160Komosińska Halina z d. Ciecierska * Wąsosz    
1161Komosińska Helena z d. Kędzierska * Wąsosz   
1162Komosińska Irena z d. Jakacka * Bełcząc   
1163Komosińska Mirosława z d. Rogaczewska * Pszczółki    
1164Komosiński Andrzej * Wąsosz    
1165Komosiński Antoni * Wąsosz   
1166Komosiński Franciszek *około 04-1951 Wąsosz †14-09-1951 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1167Komosiński Henryk *1952 Wąsosz †18-09-1953 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1168Komosiński Janusz Jarosław * Prostki    
1169Komosiński Jarosław *19-03-1963 Kędziorowo †23-04-1963 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
1170Komosiński Jerzy * Szczuczyn   
1171Komosiński Krzysztof * Balcer   
1172Komosiński Leszek * Wąsosz    
1173Komosiński Mieczysław * Rogale   
1174Komosiński Mirosław * Drygały   
1175Komosiński Sławomir * Rogale   
1176Komosiński Tadeusz * Wąsosz    
1177Koniecko Andrzej * Białaszewo    
1178Koniecko Halina *01-10-1965 Grozimy †04-11-1965 Grozimy /Wąsosz/   
1179Koniecko Krystyna z d. Zielińska * Wąsosz    
1180Koniecko Krystyna Jolanta z d. Czarnecka * Szczuczyn    
1181Koniecko Maria Jolanta z d. Zaborowska * Białaszewo   
1182Koniecko Stanisław *20-04-1963 Wąsosz †13-06-1963 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
1183Koniecko Waldemar * Wąsosz    
1184Koniecko Waldemar *24-09-1971 Szczuczyn †14-10-2002 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
1185Koniecko Zdzisław * Białaszewo   
1186Konopka Aleksander *01-1951 Świdry †09-04-1951 Świdry /Wąsosz/  
1187Konopka Alfred * Wiszowate   
1188Konopka Alina z d. Łempicka * Szczuczyn    
1189Konopka Andrzej Zbigniew *25-08-1964 Wąsosz †16-04-1965 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
1190Konopka Barbara z d. Gałązka * Szczuczyn   
1191Konopka Barbara z d. Chrostowska * Wąsosz   
1192Konopka Bożena Joanna *19-06-1963 Wąsosz †26-02-1964 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
1193Konopka Danuta z d. Jakubowska * Wąsosz   
1194Konopka Danuta z d. Efir    
1195Konopka Eugeniusz * Ławsk   
1196Konopka Florentyna z d. Tarnacka * Szczuczyn   
1197Konopka Iwona z d. Łempicka * Wąsosz    
1198Konopka Jadwiga z d. Suplicka * Kownatki   
1199Konopka Jarosław * Białaszewo    
1200Konopka Józef * Wiszowate   
1201Konopka Kazimierz * Ławsk   
1202Konopka Kazimierz * Grabowo   
1203Konopka Krystyna *około 09-1951 Ławsk †04-01-1952 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
1204Konopka Krystyna z d. Chodnicka * Wąsosz   
1205Konopka Lech * Szczuczyn   
1206Konopka Leszek * Białaszewo    
1207Konopka Maria z d. Wysocka    
1208Konopka Maria Jolanta z d. Malinowska * Szczuczyn   
1209Konopka Mariola z d. Dąbrowska * Zambrów    
1210Konopka Piotr * Wysokie Małe   
1211Konopka Teresa *09-03-1953 Ławsk †27-02-1954 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
1212Konopka Wiesław *23-01-1955 Świdry †22-11-1955 Świdry /Wąsosz/  
1213Konopka Wojciech * Świdry   
1214Konopka Zbigniew * Szczuczyn   
1215Konopka Zdzisław * Ławsk   
1216Konopka Zofia z d. Jankowska * Wąsosz   
1217Konopka Zofia z d. Olszewska * Ławsk   
1218Konopko Dariusz     
1219Konopko Elżbieta z d. Sulewska * Zalesie    
1220Konopko Jan * Wąsosz    
1221Konopko Jerzy * Szymany    
1222Konopko Wiesława z d. Krasińska * Wąsosz    
1223Końsko Jan *26-06-1959 †07-09-1959 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
1224Kopeć Józef * Mostołty    
1225Kopeć Róża z d. Bystrejewska     
1226Kopicka Barbara z d. Bagińska * Konopki   
1227Kopicki Andrzej * Nowy Dwór Gdański   
1228Koprowska Elżbieta z d. Borawska * Grajewo    
1229Koprowski Stefan * Okurowo    
1230Kordyjak Barbara Grażyna z d. Pawłowska * Grajewo   
1231Kordyjak Zbigniew Marian * Tarnogród   
1232Korneluk Jadwiga z d. Albińska * Wąsosz   
1233Korneluk Witold * Szczuczyn   
1234Korycka Grażyna z d. Łempicka * Mostołty    
1235Korycki Zdzisław Adam * Łódź    
1236Kosiło Janina z d. Dąbrowska * Kowale Oleckie    
1237Kosiło Jerzy * Ełk    
1238Kosińska Danuta z d. Bikowska * Wąsosz   
1239Kosińska Wiesława *około 06-1951 Świdry †25-09-1951 Świdry /Wąsosz/   
1240Kosiński Stanisław * Grabowo   
1241Kosmaczewski Wiesław * Wąsosz   
1242Kosmowska Helena z d. Malinowska * Grajewo   
1243Kosmowska Jadwiga z d. Ladzińska * Wąsosz   
1244Kosmowski Ryszard * Szczuczyn   
1245Kosmowski Stanisław *28-04-1952 Szczuczyn †03-02-2000 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
1246Kossakowska Anna Iwona * Warszawa   
1247Kossakowska Halina Krystyna *01-05-1950 Niećkowo †21-01-1951 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
1248Kostecka Dorota     
1249Kostecki Sebastian * Wrocław    
1250Kostuch Hanna * Gdańsk   
1251Kostuch Sybila z d. Śpiewak    
1252Kostuch Tadeusz * Gdańsk   
1253Kotarska Irena z d. Podworna *11-08-1951 Wąsosz †13-07-1989 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
1254Kotarski Kazimierz *około 11-1950 Godlewo †02-02-1951 Godlewo  
1255Kotarski Tadeusz * Rożyńsk   
1256Kotlarz Stanisław *10-10-1956 Wąsosz †16-01-1957 Wąsosz  
1257Kotowska Eugenia Maria z d. Bagińska * Kieljany   
1258Kotynski Andrew z d. Kotyński * New Britain, CT    
1259Kotynski Margaret Elizabeth z d. Redden     
1260Kotyński Bogdan *06-01-1967 Jedwabne †11-11-1967 Sieburczyn /Burzyn/   
1261Kowalczuk Elżbieta z d. Wiśniewska * Wąsosz   
1262Kowalczuk Wiesław * Barszczewo   
1263Kowalewska Alina *15-12-1952 Dmusy †08-10-1954 Szczuczyn /Szczuczyn/  
1264Kowalewska Ewa z d. Deburska     
1265Kowalewska Halina z d. Żurawska * Białaszewo   
1266Kowalewska Wiesława z d. Domitrz * Górki-Szewkowo    
1267Kowalewski Czesław    
1268Kowalewski Eugeniusz    
1269Kowalewski Jan *24-06-1961 Wąsosz †13-09-1961 Białystok  
1270Kowalewski Józef *około 11-1951 Niećkowo †12-08-1952 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
1271Kowalewski Mirosław * Możdżenie   
1272Kowalewski Wiesław * Wąsosz   
1273Kowalska Danuta z d. Ladzińska * Wąsosz   
1274Kowalska Elżbieta z d. Strzyżewska * Szczuczyn   
1275Kowalska Genowefa z d. Pietrzykowska * Bagienice   
1276Kowalska Genowefa z d. Olszewska * Wąsosz    
1277Kowalska Hanna z d. Ladzińska * Grajewo   
1278Kowalski Andrzej * Miłusze   
1279Kowalski Henryk * Prostki   
1280Kowalski Jan * Grajewo   
1281Kownacka Agnieszka z d. Wszeborowska * Wąsosz    
1282Kownacka Alfreda *10-03-1953 Kownatki †14-05-1953 Kownatki /Wąsosz/   
1283Kownacka Celina z d. Gosiewska * Wąsosz   
1284Kownacka Irena z d. Gąsiewska *12-08-1953 Wąsosz †18-08-1977 Biała Piska /Wąsosz/  
1285Kownacka Małgorzata Renata z d. Zielińska * Ełk    
1286Kownacki Andrzej * Radziłów    
1287Kownacki Edward * Szczuczyn    
1288Kownacki Józef    
1289Kozikowska Anna z d. Zakrzewska * Kownatki   
1290Kozikowska Jadwiga *04-07-1958 Kownatki †14-07-1959 Kownatki /Wąsosz/  
1291Kozikowska Joanna    
1292Kozikowska Kinga z d. Łaguna * Szczuczyn   
1293Kozikowska Urszula *23-08-1958 †06-10-1958 Kownatki /Wąsosz/  
1294Kozikowska Zofia z d. Śmiarowska * Kownatki   
1295Kozikowski Adam * Kolno   
1296Kozlowski Eileen z d. Capanelli * New Britain, CT    
1297Kozłowska Anna Helena z d. Niebrzydowska * Sulewo Prusy    
1298Kozłowska Barbara z d. Konieczna * Wałbrzych    
1299Kozłowska Danuta z d. Staniszewska * Wąsosz   
1300Kozłowska Jadwiga z d. Malinowska * Niećkowo   
1301Kozłowska Krystyna z d. Dawidowska * Popowo    
1302Kozłowska Marianna z d. Gurzęda * Wąsosz   
1303Kozłowska Regina z d. Szulc * Wąsosz   
1304Kozłowska Teresa *16-05-1955 Kędziorowo †28-05-1955 Kędziorowo  
1305Kozłowska Zofia Elżbieta z d. Fierek    
1306Kozłowski Andrzej * Kędziorowo   
1307Kozłowski Eugeniusz * Trzonki    
1308Kozłowski Jan * Kędziorowo   
1309Kozłowski Jan *około 10-1951 Wąsosz †23-08-1952 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1310Kozłowski Stanisław Franciszek * Gdańsk   
1311Kozłowski Tadeusz * Wąsosz    
1312Kozłowski Tadeusz * Niećkowo   
1313Kozłowski Wacław *08-12-1961 Szczuczyn †29-06-1980 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
1314Kozłowski Wiesław *07-06-1957 †07-05-1987 Czekanów /Wąsosz/  
1315Krajewska Teresa z d. Sulewska * Białaszewo   
1316Krajewski Jerzy * Jedwabne   
1317Krajewski Marek *21-02-1972 Grabowo †25-06-2003 Gdańsk /Wąsosz/  
1318Krasińska Halina z d. Zamojska * Modzele   
1319Krasiński Mieczysław    
1320Krasiński Stanisław    
1321Kraszewska Agnieszka z d. Dec * Ełk   
1322Kraśko Mirosław * Hajnówka   
1323Krawczyk Elżbieta z d. Sarnecka * Pułtusk   
1324Krawczyk Sławomir * Nowa Ruda   
1325Krawczyk Władysław * Dobromyśl   
1326Kreska Anna z d. Marcińczyk * Ławsk    
1327Kreska Teresa Henryka z d. Bednarowicz * Wąsosz    
1328Królik Halina z d. Wiśniewska * Szczuczyn   
1329Królik Mieczysław * Rumia   
1330Krukowska Helena z d. Stefanowicz * Kędziorowo    
1331Krupa Andrzej * Wrocław   
1332Krupa Halina z d. Flis    
1333Krupa Ireneusz * Wrocław   
1334Krupa Jolanta z d. Bortnik    
1335Kruszyńska Alina z d. Łempicka * Grajewo   
1336Kruszyńska Anna *12-1950 Żebry †26-01-1951 Żebry  
1337Kruszyńska Halina z d. Czerwonka * Żebry   
1338Kruszyńska Hanna z d. Staniszewska * Wąsosz   
1339Kruszyńska Marianna z d. Płochocka * Szczuczyn   
1340Kruszyński Antoni *02-06-1957 †05-08-1990 Choroszcz /Wąsosz/  
1341Kruszyński Jan *25-01-1950 Żebry †25-01-1950 Żebry  
1342Kruszyński Józef *25-02-1955 †23-01-1994 Granne /Wąsosz/  
1343Kruszyński Leszek * Grajewo   
1344Kruszyński Mirosław * Wąsosz   
1345Kruszyński Stanisław * Żebry   
1346Kruszyński Stanisław *08-08-1954 Kudłaczewo †12-10-1954 Kudłaczewo /Wąsosz/  
1347Krysiewicz Elżbieta z d. Czarnecka * Łomża   
1348Krysiewicz Kazimierz    
1349Kryszczyńska Krystyna Janina z d. Owsianko * Łempice   
1350Kryszpin Józef *około 10-1950 Wąsosz †13-08-1951 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
1351Krzyżanowska Celina z d. Podchul * Wąsosz   
1352Krzyżanowska Janina z d. Szulc * Wąsosz   
1353Krzyżanowski Jan * Wąsosz   
1354Kucharczyk Waldemar * Wrocław   
1355Kucharska Krystyna z d. Zamojska * Kumelsk   
1356Kucharski Donat Antoni * Radzie   
1357Kuczewski Czesław *około 02-1951 Wąsosz †29-07-1951 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1358Kuczewski Jerzy *15-11-1954 Kędziorowo †01-01-1955 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
1359Kuczewski Józef Franciszek * Wąsosz   
1360Kuczewski Mirosław *09-10-1962 Wąsosz †10-12-1962 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
1361Kuczyńska Cecylia z d. Kozłowska * Szczuczyn   
1362Kuczyńska Jadwiga z d. Skrodzka * Szczuczyn   
1363Kuczyńska Ryszarda z d. Komosińska * Kędziorowo   
1364Kuczyńska Teresa z d. Baraszkiewicz * Szczuczyn   
1365Kuczyński Antoni *09-11-1951 Wąsosz †20-07-1969 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1366Kuczyński Roman Jan * Grajewo   
1367Kuczyński Stanisław * Danówek   
1368Kuczyński Stanisław * Wąsosz   
1369Kuczyński Tadeusz * Wąsosz   
1370Kudrawiec Andrzej * Grajewo    
1371Kudrawiec Bożena z d. Świderska * Wąsosz    
1372Kukawska Alicja * Więcbork   
1373Kukawski Jerzy * Więcbork   
1374Kukawski Stanisław * Więcbork   
1375Kukowska Eugenia z d. Nerkowska * Wąsosz   
1376Kukowska Jadwiga z d. Kamińska * Wąsosz    
1377Kukowski Lech * Rajgród   
1378Kukowski Stanisław * Rajgród    
1379Kulas Anna z d. Szumowska * Łomża    
1380Kulas Jacek     
1381Kulczyńska Anna z d. Domitrz * Wrocław    
1382Kulesza Jadwiga * Kurpiki    
1383Kulesza Krystyna *1963 Łomża †1963 Kurpiki /Wizna/   
1384Kulesza Ryszard *24-05-1972 Zambrów †08-07-1996 Kurpiki /Wizna/   
1385Kulikowska Janina *24-07-1951 Żebry †12-09-1953 Żebry  
1386Kulikowska Krystyna z d. Kalinowska * Grędy   
1387Kulikowska Lucyna z d. Gazowska * Wąsosz   
1388Kulikowska Teresa z d. Locman * Żebry   
1389Kulikowski Bogdan * Wąsosz   
1390Kulikowski Jarosław * Wąsosz   
1391Kulikowski Robert Janusz *24-06-1973 Grajewo †22-09-1973 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
1392Kuliś Hanna z d. Siedlecka * Szczuczyn    
1393Kura Danuta z d. Ciecierska * Szczuczyn    
1394Kura Maciej * Brzesko    
1395Kura Piotr * Brzesko   
1396Kurkowski Henryk * Kieljany   
1397Kurowska Krystyna z d. Łempicka * Wąsosz    
1398Kurowski Krzysztof * Łuków    
1399Kuryło Henryk * Grajewo   
1400Kuryło Janina z d. Nitkowska *18-04-1960 Wąsosz †  
1401Kuziak Janina z d. Malinowska * Wąsosz    
1402Kuziak Stanisław Czesław * Kosów-Sitne    
1403Kuźmin Zofia z d. Modzelewska * Wąsosz   
1404Kwapińska Mirosława Alina z d. Balicka * Wąsosz    
1405Kwiatkowska Danuta z d. Duchan * Łańcut   
1406Kwiatkowska Janina z d. Najda * Pisz   
1407Kwiatkowski Krzysztof * Reszel   
1408Kwiećkowska Krystyna z d. Trzonkowska * Ciemianka   
1409Kwiećkowska Teresa Jadwiga z d. Klimek * Chorzów   
1410Kwiećkowski Stanisław * Szczuczyn   
1411Ladzińska Jadwiga z d. Młynarczyk * Wąsosz   
1412Ladzińska Jadwiga *16-10-1953 Wąsosz †12-05-1954 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1413Ladzińska Jadwiga *05-1951 Wąsosz †10-05-1951 Wąsosz  
1414Ladzińska Krystyna z d. Grygo * Wąsosz   
1415Ladzińska Mariola *24-04-1972 Grajewo †16-05-1972 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
1416Ladzińska Wiesława z d. Zielińska * Wąsosz    
1417Ladziński Marian * Wąsosz    
1418Ladziński Wiesław * Wąsosz   
1419Lamko Ireneusz * Grajewo   
1420Lamko Jadwiga z d. Dąbrowska * Szczuczyn   
1421Laskowska Zofia z d. Radkowska * Szczuczyn   
1422Laskowski Kazimierz * Kramarzewo    
1423Laskowski Mirosław * Jedwabne   
1424Laszczkowska Danuta z d. Wiśniewska * Ławsk   
1425Laszczkowska Danuta Eugenia z d. Nasalska * Sępopol   
1426Laszczkowska Małgorzata z d. Konopka * Wąsosz   
1427Laszczkowski Andrzej *26-02-1961 Wąsosz †14-03-1965 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1428Laszczkowski Antoni *23-02-1959 Wąsosz †11-09-1959 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
1429Laszczkowski Franciszek * Ławsk   
1430Laszczkowski Ryszard Edward * Grajewo   
1431Laszczkowski Stefan * Wąsosz   
1432Lebiedzińska Irena *01-01-1959 Wąsosz †30-07-1959 Komosewo /Wąsosz/  
1433Lenda Krzysztof *01-07-1967 Orzysz †03-11-1967 Szwejkowo /Wąsosz/  
1434Lendo Jadwiga Bożenna z d. Wróblewska * Grędy   
1435Leszczewska Marianna z d. Bagińska * Kieljany   
1436Leszczyński Józef * Grozimy   
1437Leszczyński Kazimierz *20-02-1953 Grozimy †26-11-1953 Grozimy /Wąsosz/  
1438Leszek Lucyna z d. Najda * Pisz   
1439Lewandowska Barbara z d. Świderska * Białaszewo    
1440Lewandowski Kazimierz Marcel * Starzyno    
1441Lewińska Ewa z d. Wolczak     
1442Lewiński Adam * Ełk    
1443Lewiński Grzegorz * Ełk    
1444Lewiński Jan * Ełk    
1445Lewiński Stanisław * Bajtkowo   
1446Lewko Barbara z d. Zyskowska * Szczuczyn   
1447Lewko Jan * Juchnowiec   
1448Liberacka Marianna z d. Jaczyńska * Radziłów    
1449Liberacki Henryk * Głuszyca    
1450Liberadzka Wiesława z d. Owsianko * Szczuczyn   
1451Liberadzki Leszek Dominik * Klimaszewnica   
1452Liewinko Teresa z d. Sienicka * Czerwonki   
1453Lisowska Alicja z d. Grela * Ełk    
1454Lisowski Gustaw Piotr    
1455Lisowski Paweł * Ełk    
1456Litwicki Eugeniusz * Kędziorowo   
1457Locman Andrzej *16-11-1956 Wąsosz †23-09-1957 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1458Locman Barbara z d. Polkowska * Wąsosz   
1459Locman Elżbieta z d. Zdankowska * Wąsosz   
1460Locman Jerzy * Żebry   
1461Locman Stefan * Żebry   
1462Locman Zdzisław *07-05-1958 Wąsosz †  
1463Lombardi Beata z d. Kaczyńska * Kolno   
1464Lombardi Tomasz * Bruksela   
1465Lotkowska Regina z d. Siedlecka * Szczuczyn   
1466Lotkowski Roman Tadeusz * Grajewo   
1467Lul Irena z d. Dąbrowska * Rutki    
1468Łacińska Wanda z d. Ołdakowska * Wąsosz    
1469Łaciński Mieczysław * Rajgród    
1470Łagodzińska Izabella z d. Podwórna * Szczuczyn   
1471Łagodziński Roni Ryszard * Chemnitz   
1472Łaguna Andrzej    
1473Łaguna Andrzej    
1474Łaguna Elżbieta z d. Rawa * Wąsosz    
1475Łaguna Elżbieta z d. Świderska * Białaszewo    
1476Łaguna Ewa *06-08-1961 †05-03-1962  
1477Łaguna Krzysztof    
1478Łaguna Marek Sylwester * Wąsosz    
1479Łaguna Mirosław * Białaszewo    
1480Łajewska Lidia z d. Prymacka * Pańska Wola   
1481Łapińska Danuta z d. Borusiewicz * Wąsosz    
1482Łapiński Marian * Konopki par. Puchały    
1483Ławska Zofia z d. Milewska * Szczuczyn   
1484Ławski Jerzy * Kowalewo   
1485Łazarska Halina z d. Cimochowska * Wąsosz   
1486Łazarski Edward * Olecko   
1487Łempicka Anna *18-03-1955 Bagienice †31-03-1955 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
1488Łempicka Barbara z d. Zyskowska * Wąsosz   
1489Łempicka Barbara z d. Wysocka * Wąsosz    
1490Łempicka Barbara Marianna *08-12-1959 Wąsosz †22-01-1960 Bagienice /Wąsosz/   
1491Łempicka Bożena z d. Konopka * Ełk    
1492Łempicka Cecylia z d. Radziwon * Ruś    
1493Łempicka Danuta *06-1955 Mostołty †08-1955 Mostołty /Ełk/   
1494Łempicka Elżbieta z d. Zyskowska * Szczuczyn    
1495Łempicka Elżbieta * Białystok    
1496Łempicka Genowefa Nikodema *12-12-1951 Zdedy †14-06-2015 Międzylesie /Otwock/   
1497Łempicka Halina z d. Ordak * Wyszków    
1498Łempicka Honorata * Bagienice    
1499Łempicka Irena z d. Chrostowska * Wąsosz    
1500Łempicka Jadwiga z d. Piaścik * Dobry Las    
1501Łempicka Jadwiga Bożena z d. Kowalewska * Wąsosz    
1502Łempicka Janina *10-02-1957 Bagienice †29-04-1957 Bagienice /Wąsosz/   
1503Łempicka Krystyna Barbara z d. Czerwonka * Czerwonki   
1504Łempicka Małgorzata z d. Modzelewska * Białaszewo    
1505Łempicka Marianna *09-04-1950 Bagienice †31-07-1953 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
1506Łempicka Sabina * Wąsosz    
1507Łempicka Sabina z d. Świderska * Sulewo Prusy    
1508Łempicka Teresa z d. Cwalina * Bagienice    
1509Łempicka Wiesława z d. Płochocka * Szczuczyn    
1510Łempicki Andrzej *08-06-1972 Ełk †04-11-2012 Ełk /Ełk/   
1511Łempicki Antoni * Bagienice    
1512Łempicki Czesław * Nieciki    
1513Łempicki Czesław *1951 Sulewo Kownaty †2003 Mrągowo   
1514Łempicki Czesław * Bajtkowo    
1515Łempicki Eugeniusz *29-05-1960 Borawskie †19-09-1973 Borawskie /Radziłów/  
1516Łempicki Eugeniusz *04-01-1956 Drygały †22-04-1956 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1517Łempicki Eugeniusz Adam * Bagienice    
1518Łempicki Franciszek * Rajgród    
1519Łempicki Franciszek *17-11-1950 Bagienice †10-05-1974 Skomack Wielki /Wąsosz/   
1520Łempicki Henryk * Grajewo    
1521Łempicki Jan * Wąsosz    
1522Łempicki Jan * Zdedy    
1523Łempicki Jan * Zdedy    
1524Łempicki Jan (Sławek) * Mostołty    
1525Łempicki Jerzy * Nieciki    
1526Łempicki Józef * Grajewo    
1527Łempicki Kazimierz * Wąsosz   
1528Łempicki Paweł *29-06-1974 †1989 Nowa Wieś Ełcka /Ełk/   
1529Łempicki Ryszard * Suczki    
1530Łempicki Ryszard * Nieciki   
1531Łempicki Ryszard * Grajewo    
1532Łempicki Waldemar * Szczuczyn    
1533Łempicki Wiesław * Klusy    
1534Łempicki Władysław *22-03-1955 Bagienice †22-04-1955 Bagienice /Wąsosz/   
1535Łempicki Wojciech Bolesław * Tarnowskie Góry    
1536Łepkowska Anna z d. Komosińska * Wąsosz   
1537Łepkowska Henryka *05-02-1954 Niećkowo †20-09-1954 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
1538Łepkowska Jadwiga z d. Rydzewska * Zaborowo   
1539Łepkowska Marianna * Niećkowo   
1540Łepkowska Wioletta z d. Bagińska * Prostki   
1541Łepkowski Henryk * Szczuczyn   
1542Łepkowski Jan *02-08-1955 Niećkowo †09-08-1955 Niećkowo /Niećkowo/  
1543Łepkowski Jarosław Andrzej * Szczuczyn   
1544Łepkowski Robert * Szczuczyn   
1545Łepkowski Ryszard *05-12-1971 Grajewo †02-04-1972 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
1546Łobodziec Danuta z d. Święcikowska * Szczecin   
1547Łochowska Anna z d. Kownacka * Kownatki    
1548Łochowska Ewa Alina z d. Zakrzewska * Ełk    
1549Łochowska Teresa z d. Żukowska    
1550Łochowski Henryk *15-04-1966 Ełk †10-12-1994 /Klusy/  
1551Łochowski Wojciech * Skomack Wielki    
1552Łomotowska Dominika z d. Wiśniewska * Żebry   
1553Łoniewski Edward * Ełk   
1554Łoniewski Jerzy * Ełk   
1555Łopucka Maryna * Grodno   
1556Łosiewicz Irena z d. Cichocka * Wąsosz   
1557Łosiewska Cecylia z d. Karwowska * Koniecki    
1558Łosiewska Hieronima z d. Owsianko * Szczuczyn   
1559Łosiewski Jan *03-04-1953 Bukowo †15-07-2001 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
1560Łoś Aleksander *około 09-1954 Ławsk †04-03-1957 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
1561Łoś Anna z d. Orłowska * Wąsosz   
1562Łoś Barbara *05-06-1970 Białystok †15-06-1970 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
1563Łoś Cecylia *14-12-1968 Szczuczyn †22-02-1969 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
1564Łoś Kazimierz *11-04-1952 †13-01-1986 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
1565Łoś Marek * Gdańsk    
1566Łoś Ryszard *26-09-1966 Szczuczyn †26-10-1966 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1567Łoś Waldemar * Wąsosz   
1568Łoś Waldemar Czesław * Ławsk   
1569Łoś Zbigniew *12-07-1958 Wąsosz †18-10-1958 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
1570Łukasiak Telesfor * Ławsk   
1571Łukaszewicz Jolanta Helena z d. Zalewska * Białaszewo   
1572Łukaszewicz Marian Stanisław * Guzki   
1573Łukowska Barbara z d. Ptaszyńska * Ławsk   
1574Łukowski Tadeusz * Olecko   
1575Maciorowska Alicja z d. Zaborowska * Wąsosz   
1576Maciorowska Danuta z d. Duda    
1577Maciorowska Elżbieta z d. Chylińska * Białaszewo    
1578Maciorowski Antoni * Sojczyn-Borowy   
1579Maciorowski Bogusław * Grajewo    
1580Maciorowski Jan *12-02-1968 Bagienice †21-03-1968 Bagienice /Wąsosz/  
1581Maciorowski Stanisław *14-09-1961 Bagienice †05-10-1961 Bagienice  
1582Majewicz Elżbieta z d. Komosa * Ełk   
1583Majewicz Marek    
1584Majewska Jadwiga z d. Truchan * Turówka Stara   
1585Majewska Joanna    
1586Majewski Andrzej * Łomża   
1587Majewski Antoni *24-05-1955 Łomża †24-01-2005 Rutki /Zambrów/  
1588Majewski Jacek    
1589Majewski Sławomir * Łomża   
1590Makowska Halina z d. Kalinowska * Niećkowo   
1591Makowski Jerzy * Makowskie   
1592Makuszewska Alicja z d. Kiełczewska * Niećkowo   
1593Makuszewska Bożena z d. Borusiewicz    
1594Makuszewska Elżbieta Maria z d. Cepowska * Zielona Góra   
1595Makuszewski Bogdan Andrzej *04-02-1965 Wąsosz †05-08-2004 /Wąsosz/  
1596Makuszewski Henryk * Wąsosz   
1597Makuszewski Kazimierz * Szczuczyn   
1598Malc Teresa z d. Kalinowska * Wąsosz   
1599Malc Zenon Stanisław * Juszkowo   
1600Maleszewska Teresa Maria z d. Kulikowska * Wąsosz   
1601Maleszewski Stanisław Piotr * Bytom   
1602Malinowska Agnieszka z d. Zorczykowska * Szczuczyn    
1603Malinowska Elżbieta z d. Brdys    
1604Malinowska Hanna Barbara z d. Rydzewska * Szczuczyn    
1605Malinowska Jadwiga     
1606Malinowska Teresa z d. Trzaska * Ławsk   
1607Malinowska Teresa     
1608Malinowska Wiesława z d. Słodzińska * Szczuczyn   
1609Malinowski Arkadiusz    
1610Malinowski Edward * Białaszewo    
1611Malinowski Jarosław * Prostki   
1612Malinowski Lech * Surały   
1613Malinowski Stanisław * Wąsosz    
1614Malinowski Tadeusz Romuald *około 09-02-1951 Niećkowo †16-02-1951 Niećkowo  
1615Maliszewska Helena z d. Zalewska     
1616Małecka Barbara z d. Komosa * Ełk   
1617Małecki Marek    
1618Małolepsza Janina *13-08-1958 Kędziorowo †18-10-1958 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
1619Małolepszy Grażyna z d. Zakrzewska * Zakrzewo   
1620Małolepszy Jan * Szczuczyn   
1621Małolepszy Stanisław *05-09-1958 †12-07-1989 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
1622Mankiewicz Teresa z d. Sadkowska * Bajki Zalesie   
1623Marczykowska Elżbieta z d. Dawidowicz * Gołdap   
1624Marczykowska Halina z d. Walendzik * Wąsosz   
1625Marczykowska Helena z d. Tarnacka * Wąsosz   
1626Marczykowska Iwona z d. Płochocka * Szczuczyn   
1627Marczykowska Janina z d. Siedlecka * Wąsosz   
1628Marczykowski Eugeniusz *23-07-1960 Szczuczyn †23-07-1960 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
1629Marczykowski Jan * Szczuczyn   
1630Marczykowski Józef *19-03-1952 Wąsosz †27-08-1953 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1631Marczykowski Marek Franciszek * Szczuczyn   
1632Marczykowski Stanisław *18-10-1956 Wąsosz †24-11-1956 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
1633Marczykowski Wojciech *13-11-1967 †15-08-1990 Sokoły /Wąsosz/  
1634Markiewicz Bożena z d. Bames    
1635Markowska Dorota z d. Radkowska * Wąsosz   
1636Markowska Irena z d. Sztejno * Szczuczyn   
1637Markowska Marianna z d. Duchnowska * Wąsosz   
1638Markowski Jan *06-09-1951 Niekrasze †12-05-1968 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
1639Markowski Jerzy * Szczuczyn   
1640Markowski Mieczysław Stanisław * Olszewo   
1641Markowski Sławomir *02-01-1958 Niekrasze †20-02-1999 Gdynia /Wąsosz/  
1642Markowski Wiesław * Szczuczyn   
1643Maryak Gerard    
1644Maryak Johnna    
1645Marzec Leszek Kazimierz * Niechanowo    
1646Marzec Magdalena Irena z d. Żydło * Bogatynia    
1647Marzewski Maciej * Ełk   
1648Masłowska Anna Teresa z d. Danowska * Godlewo   
1649Masłowska Czesława z d. Karwowska * Wąsosz    
1650Masłowski Marek * Barciany k. Kętrzyna    
1651Materak Janusz * Gdynia   
1652Matys Danuta z d. Akacka *09-08-1960 Grajewo †  
1653Matys Sławomir * Białystok   
1654Matyszewska Maria *28-04-1953 Niećkowo †31-08-1953 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
1655Matyszewska Teresa z d. Dobrzyń * Ełk   
1656Matyszewski Andrzej * Niećkowo   
1657Matyszewski Jan *01-10-1952 Niećkowo †19-11-1952 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
1658Matyszewski Wojciech * Niećkowo   
1659Mazur Teresa z d. Sieczkowska * Kędziorowo   
1660Mąka Andrzej * Adamczycha    
1661McMahon Mary K. z d. Foster * Phoenixville, PA   
1662Merchelska Grażyna z d. Wonsewicz    
1663Merchelska Krystyna z d. Wysocka * Wąsosz   
1664Merchelska Małgorzata *23-01-1972 Białystok †23-01-1972 Białystok  
1665Merchelska Teresa *12-09-1959 Żebry †28-09-1959 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
1666Merchelska Wiesława z d. Francuz * Mrągowo   
1667Merchelski Andrzej    
1668Merchelski Bogdan * Białystok   
1669Merchelski Grzegorz * Ełk   
1670Merchelski Jacek * Ełk   
1671Merchelski Janusz *15-04-1973 Szczuczyn †16-09-1975 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
1672Merchelski Jerzy *15-07-1958 Wąsosz †31-08-1963 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
1673Merchelski Kazimierz    
1674Merchelski Mieczysław * Wąsosz   
1675Merchelski Tadeusz *około 1953 †18-07-2010 /Wąsosz/  
1676Merchelski Wiesław    
1677Męczkowska Barbara *19-03-1959 Szczuczyn †19-10-1959 Obrytki /Wąsosz/  
1678Męczkowska Jadwiga z d. Dąbrowska * Kędziorowo   
1679Męczkowska Stanisława z d. Wszeborowska * Obrytki   
1680Michalska Jadwiga z d. Niebrzydowska * Kownatki    
1681Michalski Jan *28-06-1951 Elbląg †   
1682Michałowska Teresa Halina z d. Zalewska * Szczuczyn   
1683Michałowski Kazimierz * Radziłów   
1684Mieczkowska Maria z d. Mścichowska * Radziłów    
1685Mieczkowska Zofia z d. Borawska * Komosewo   
1686Mieczkowski Edward * Lipsk    
1687Mieczkowski Janusz     
1688Mieczkowski Mirosław     
1689Mieczkowski Wojciech     
1690Mieńkowska Alina     
1691Mieńkowska Bronisława * Wąsosz    
1692Mieńkowska Teresa *około 01-1950 Wąsosz †06-07-1951 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
1693Mieńkowski Bogdan     
1694Mierzejewska Elżbieta Maria z d. Komosa * Wąsosz   
1695Mierzejewska Halina z d. Kopeć * Mostołty    
1696Mierzejewska Irena z d. Mocarska * Łomża    
1697Mierzejewski Henryk * Szczuczyn   
1698Mierzejewski Jan * Łomża    
1699Mierzejewski Tadeusz * Niećkowo   
1700Mierzwicka Marzanna Elżbieta z d. Jarząbek * Sierpc   
1701Miklaszewska Beata z d. Kownacka * Szczuczyn    
1702Miklaszewski Adam * Augustów   
1703Miklaszewski Grzegorz Piotr    
1704Miklaszewski Marian    
1705Miklaszewski Roman    
1706Miklaszewski Ryszard * Augustów    
1707Miklaszewski Szymon * Augustów   
1708Mikucka Anastazja z d. Świderska * Sulewo Prusy    
1709Mikucka Bogusława z d. Łempicka * Bagienice    
1710Mikucka Irena z d. Chrzanowska * Kieljany   
1711Mikucka Jadwiga z d. Drzazgowska * Żebry   
1712Mikucki Antoni *18-10-1958 Szczuczyn †12-05-1960 Kudłaczewo /Wąsosz/   
1713Mikucki Józef * Kędziorowo   
1714Mikucki Lucjan * Mikuty    
1715Mikucki Zdzisław * Kownatki    
1716Mikulska Teresa Rozalia z d. Jarząbek * Kudłaczewo   
1717Milczarek Jarosław * Grajewo    
1718Milczarek Lilia z d. Żbikowska * Grajewo    
1719Milczunas Bolesław * Białystok    
1720Milczunas Marianna Stefania z d. Smolińska * Kędziorowo    
1721Milewska Celina z d. Drobińska * Wąsosz   
1722Milewska Celina Zdzisława z d. Mroczkowska * Czerwonki    
1723Milewska Elżbieta *16-12-1962 Kalinowo †21-01-1963 Łempice  
1724Milewska Halina z d. Malinowska * Guty    
1725Milewska Helena z d. Żukowska * Szczuczyn    
1726Milewska Janina Mieczysława z d. Płochocka * Szczuczyn   
1727Milewska Maria Jolanta *10-10-1953 Szczuczyn †05-02-1954 Świdry  
1728Milewska Zofia z d. Bzura * Szczuczyn   
1729Milewska Zofia z d. Merchelska * Wąsosz   
1730Milewski Edawrd *03-07-1966 †02-11-1990 Węgorzewo /Wąsosz/  
1731Milewski Jan * Niedźwiedzkie    
1732Milewski Jarosław * Pisanki   
1733Milewski Kazimierz * Niedźwiedzkie    
1734Milewski Marek Jarosław * Woźnawieś   
1735Milewski Mirosław * Szczuczyn   
1736Miszczyk Irena z d. Mocarska * Barciany k. Kętrzyna    
1737Misztal Antoni *05-07-1961 Wąsosz †26-12-2004 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
1738Młodzianowska Bożena z d. Olszewska * Szczuczyn   
1739Młodzianowski Piotr * Netta   
1740Młynarczyk Tadeusz *23-05-1951 Wąsosz †27-03-1954 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1741Mocarska Alicja *27-10-1951 Wąsosz †10-04-1968 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
1742Mocarska Anna     
1743Mocarska Barbara *02-11-1958 Wąsosz †20-11-1958 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
1744Mocarska Danuta Józefa z d. Gordon * Ławsk   
1745Mocarski Ryszard * Grabowo   
1746Moczydłowska Ewa *22-11-1968 Szczuczyn †22-10-1969 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
1747Moczydłowski Piotr * Wąsosz   
1748Modrzejewska Lucyna z d. Chludzińska * Wysokie Mazowieckie   
1749Modzelewska Barbara z d. Brzozowska * Zalesie    
1750Modzelewska Barbara z d. Gutowska * Modzele   
1751Modzelewska Beata z d. Górska * Gdynia   
1752Modzelewska Danuta z d. Łempicka * Grajewo    
1753Modzelewska Irena Czesława z d. Kędzierska * Wąsosz   
1754Modzelewska Irena Halina z d. Podbielska * Ławsk   
1755Modzelewska Janina z d. Kiełczewska * Szczuczyn   
1756Modzelewska Krystyna *12-08-1953 Szczuczyn †12-08-1953 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
1757Modzelewska Krystyna Teresa z d. Gurzęda * Wąsosz   
1758Modzelewska Lucyna z d. Łempicka * Białaszewo    
1759Modzelewska Małgorzata z d. Szymkiewicz * Pisz   
1760Modzelewska Marianna z d. Nowak * Białaszewo   
1761Modzelewska Zdzisława z d. Matyszewska * Niećkowo   
1762Modzelewska Zofia z d. Kuczewska * Wąsosz   
1763Modzelewski Aleksander *17-03-1952 Świdry †18-03-1952 Świdry /Wąsosz/  
1764Modzelewski Andrzej *21-09-1966 Szczuczyn †29-10-1966 Milewo  
1765Modzelewski Dariusz * Szczuczyn   
1766Modzelewski Jan * Wąsosz   
1767Modzelewski Janusz * Białaszewo   
1768Modzelewski Jarosław * Łomża   
1769Modzelewski Jarosław *19-12-1972 Niećkowo †15-07-1973 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
1770Modzelewski Jerzy * Białaszewo   
1771Modzelewski Józef * Wąsosz   
1772Modzelewski Kazimierz * Białaszewo   
1773Modzelewski Krzysztof * Białaszewo   
1774Modzelewski Leszek     
1775Modzelewski Marian * Białaszewo   
1776Modzelewski Ryszard Józef * Szczuczyn    
1777Modzelewski Sławomir Mirosław * Szczuczyn    
1778Modzelewski Stanisław (January) * Szczuczyn   
1779Modzelewski Stanisław Waldemar * Białaszewo   
1780Modzelewski Wiesław * Białaszewo   
1781Modzelewski Witold * Sulewo Prusy   
1782Modzelewski Zdzisław * Rogale    
1783Moniuszko Bożena z d. Borawska * Wąsosz   
1784Moniuszko Eugeniusz * Jedwabne   
1785Mordasiewicz Renata z d. Jaszkowska * Wąsosz    
1786Mordasiewicz Zbigniew * Radziłów    
1787Motus Grażyna z d. Perkowska * Szczuczyn   
1788Motus Wiesław Maciej * Stawiski   
1789Mroczkowska Alicja z d. Grądzka * Nieławice   
1790Mroczkowska Danuta z d. Borawska * Szczuczyn   
1791Mroczkowska Danuta Jadwiga z d. Mieńkowska * Wąsosz    
1792Mroczkowska Irena z d. Godlewska * Niećkowo   
1793Mroczkowska Joanna z d. Wolanowska * Łomża    
1794Mroczkowska Lucyna z d. Bagińska * Białaszewo    
1795Mroczkowska Marianna *05-06-1953 Czerwonki †11-09-1953 Szczuczyn   
1796Mroczkowski Andrzej * Łomża    
1797Mroczkowski Jacek * Ostrołęka   
1798Mroczkowski Krzysztof * Szczuczyn   
1799Mroczkowski Ryszard *około 01-1952 Czerwonki †11-04-1952 Czerwonki /Wąsosz/  
1800Mroczkowski Stanisław * Szczuczyn    
1801Mroczkowski Stefan *05-11-1954 Czerwonki †25-03-1976 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
1802Mroczkowski Wiesław * Łomża    
1803Mrozowicz Leokadia z d. Olszewska * Wąsosz    
1804Mrówka Sylwester * Szczuczyn   
1805Mrówka Teresa z d. Wszeborowska * Obrytki   
1806Mścichowska Anna z d. Magusiewicz * Hajnówka   
1807Mścichowska Barbara z d. Dobrzycka * Wąsosz   
1808Mścichowska Barbara z d. Śmiarowska * Kownatki    
1809Mścichowska Elżbieta z d. Sulewska * Wąsosz    
1810Mścichowska Janina z d. Sulewska * Grajewo    
1811Mścichowska Teresa z d. Zakrzewska * Szczuczyn    
1812Mścichowski Andrzej * Prostki    
1813Mścichowski Aniołek *24-08-1952 Kownatki †24-08-1952 Kownatki /Wąsosz/   
1814Mścichowski Jan * Kownatki    
1815Mścichowski Kazimierz * Białaszewo    
1816Mścichowski Krzysztof Mieczysław * Grajewo    
1817Mścichowski Piotr Jerzy * Kownatki    
1818Mścichowski Tadeusz * Grajewo   
1819Mścichowski Wiesław * Białaszewo   
1820Murawska Irena Jolanta z d. Sokołowska * Żebry    
1821Murawska Maria Janina z d. Ciszewska * Grajewo   
1822Musialik Grażyna z d. Nietupska *1955 †1988 Gdynia  
1823Mycek Andrzej * Mielec    
1824Mycek Wiesława z d. Gryżwald * Szczuczyn    
1825N Czesława z d. Stankiewicz * Kramarzewo   
1826Najda Henryk * Pisz    
1827Najda Józef * Pisz   
1828Najda Teresa z d. Łempicka * Ełk    
1829Narewska Danuta z d. Tarnacka * Wąsosz   
1830Narewski Witold * Grabowskie   
1831Naruszewicz Kazimierz Bogdan * Szczuczyn   
1832Naruszewicz Zofia z d. Orłowska * Szczuczyn   
1833Nastarowicz Halina z d. Korycka * Łódź   
1834Nastarowicz Marian * Łódź   
1835Nerkowska Barbara z d. Solińska * Wąsosz   
1836Nerkowski Franciszek * Wilamowo   
1837Niczyporuk Hieronim * Lipnica    
1838Niczyporuk Mirosława z d. Modzelewska * Zalesie    
1839Niebrzydowska Alicja z d. Modzelewska * Godlewo   
1840Niebrzydowska Dorota Teresa z d. Wojsław * Chicago, IL    
1841Niebrzydowska Jadwiga z d. Konopka * Świdry   
1842Niebrzydowska Krystyna *18-08-1955 Glinki †26-11-1955 Modzele /Wąsosz/  
1843Niebrzydowska Urszula z d. Płochocka *25-04-1959 Szczuczyn †26-01-1999 Białystok /Wąsosz/   
1844Niebrzydowski Janusz * Szczuczyn    
1845Niebrzydowski Wojciech *16-05-1966 †04-08-1986 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
1846Niebrzydowski Wojciech * Wąsosz    
1847Nieciecka Katharine    
1848Nieciecki Edward * Szostaki   
1849Niecikowska Alicja z d. Doljasz * Ławsk   
1850Niecikowska Barbara Teresa z d. Bikowska * Szczuczyn   
1851Niecikowska Celina * Nieciki    
1852Niecikowska Danuta Teresa z d. Marcińczyk * Szczuczyn   
1853Niecikowska Gabriela z d. Grygo * Kędziorowo   
1854Niecikowska Hanna z d. Wołyniec * Grajewo   
1855Niecikowska Krystyna z d. Jurczykowska * Szczuczyn   
1856Niecikowska Maria Jolanta z d. Saniewska * Kędziorowo   
1857Niecikowska Marianna Jadwiga z d. Kaczyńska * Kędziorowo   
1858Niecikowska Teresa z d. Łempicka *16-03-1956 Bagienice †22-07-1987 Gdynia /Wąsosz/   
1859Niecikowska Zofia z d. Łepkowska * Niećkowo   
1860Niecikowski Antoni * Kędziorowo   
1861Niecikowski Antoni * Nieciki    
1862Niecikowski Eugeniusz * Rydzewo Szlacheckie    
1863Niecikowski Jan * Kędziorowo   
1864Niecikowski Jerzy * Szczuczyn   
1865Niecikowski Józef * Kędziorowo   
1866Niecikowski Kazimierz * Rydzewo Szlacheckie   
1867Niecikowski Tadeusz *07-05-1952 Niećkowo †15-02-1999 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
1868Niecikowski Zdzisław Józef * Nieciki   
1869Niedźwiedzka Janina z d. Jaśkowska * Wąsosz   
1870Niedźwiedzki Sławomir * Modzele   
1871Niedźwiedzki Wiesław *01-09-1952 †07-07-1993 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
1872Nienałtowska Agnieszka * Małachowo    
1873Nienałtowski Jan * Małachowo    
1874Nienałtowski Józef     
1875Nienałtowski Kazimierz * Małachowo    
1876Nienałtowski Tadeusz * Małachowo    
1877Nienałtowski Zygmunt * Małachowo    
1878Nieradko Barbara z d. Niebrzydowska * Świdry   
1879Nietupska Celina z d. Karwowska * Ławsk   
1880Niewczas Barbara z d. Sulewska * Sulewo Kownaty    
1881Niewczas Krzysztof     
1882Nikonowicz Mieczysław *01-01-1950 Wąsosz †16-04-1979 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1883Nikonowicz Mieczysław Adam *24-08-1953 Szczuczyn †24-08-1953 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1884Nitkowska Grażyna z d. Koniecko * Białaszewo    
1885Nitkowska Lucyna z d. Brzostowska * Szczuczyn    
1886Nitkowski Antoni *16-06-1952 Grozimy †21-11-2004 Ełk /Wąsosz/  
1887Nitkowski Jan * Białaszewo    
1888Nitkowski Stanisław *24-02-1958 Grozimy †25-05-1959 Grozimy /Wąsosz/  
1889Nitkowski Wiesław * Białaszewo    
1890NN Jadwiga z d. Grela * Szymany    
1891NN Sylwia z d. Kostuch * Gdynia   
1892Nowak Iwona z d. Trzonkowska * Szczuczyn   
1893Nowak Janusz * Szczuczyn   
1894Nowakowska Jadwiga z d. Dmochowska * Wąsosz    
1895Nowakowski Jan * Grabowo    
1896Nowicka Teresa z d. Adamska     
1897Nowik Bronisław *06-06-1953 Planteczka †08-08-2017  
1898Nowik Jadwiga z d. Siejda *05-07-1956 Szczuczyn †10-02-2012  
1899Nowikowska Bożena z d. Bielenica * Woszczele   
1900Nowikowski Marek * Gołdap   
1901Obiedzińska Jadwiga Janina z d. Łajewska * Grozimy   
1902Obłoza Anna Bożena z d. Karwowska * Wąsosz   
1903Obłoza Zbigniew * Ruda Śląska   
1904Obrycki Jan *28-09-1970 Grajewo †07-10-1970 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
1905Ochman Barbara z d. Wójcicka * Wąsosz   
1906Ochman Ryszard * Pietrzyki   
1907Ochrymowicz Lucyna z d. Ołdakowska *15-09-1953 Komosewo †27-06-2002 Łazy /Wąsosz/   
1908Odachowska Alina Scholastyka z d. Orłowska * Zakrzewo   
1909Odachowski Marian    
1910Odziemczyk Andrzej * Łopacianka   
1911Odziemczyk Elżbieta z d. Danowska * Godlewo   
1912Ogonowski Jerzy *16-06-1970 Szczuczyn †27-10-2003 /Wąsosz/  
1913Ojrzyńska Małgorzata z d. Łaguna    
1914Okołowicz Helena z d. Sykulska * Grabnik   
1915Okołowicz Ryszard * Szczuczyn   
1916Okuniewska Henryka z d. Kochanowska * Niećkowo   
1917Okuniewski Stanisław * Gdynia   
1918Olgierd Wiesława Marianna z d. Karwowska * Żebry   
1919Olszewska Anna *09-05-1960 Wąsosz †30-10-1960 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
1920Olszewska Danuta z d. Ciaciek * Łobez   
1921Olszewska Dorota *22-05-1972 Grajewo †23-05-1972 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
1922Olszewska Halina * Giżycko    
1923Olszewska Jadwiga z d. Rejmontowska * Wolkowe   
1924Olszewska Marianna z d. Świderska * Szczuczyn   
1925Olszewska Teresa Mirosława z d. Kozłowska * Wąsosz    
1926Olszewska Teresa Wiesława z d. Komosińska * Wąsosz    
1927Olszewska Wiesława Maria z d. Niebrzydowska * Białaszewo    
1928Olszewska Zofia *09-04-1950 Ławsk †23-09-1950 Ławsk  
1929Olszewska Zofia *09-06-1958 Ławsk †01-10-1958 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
1930Olszewski Aniołek *16-02-1950 Szczuczyn †16-02-1950 Szczuczyn /Szczuczyn/  
1931Olszewski Antoni * Ławsk   
1932Olszewski Antoni * Wąsosz    
1933Olszewski Antoni * Żebry   
1934Olszewski Jarosław *22-05-1972 Grajewo †26-05-1972 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
1935Olszewski Kazimierz * Ławsk   
1936Olszewski Krzysztof * Wąsosz    
1937Olszewski Stefan * Ławsk   
1938Olszewski Wiesław * Szczuczyn    
1939Olszewski Zbigniew Jan * Szczuczyn    
1940Ołdakowska Barbara z d. Sakowska * Słupsk   
1941Ołdakowska Dorota z d. Domitrz * Górki-Szewkowo    
1942Ołdakowska Halina *01-11-1953 Wąsosz †04-07-1954 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1943Ołdakowska Hanna Maria z d. Solińska * Radziłów    
1944Ołdakowska Janina *30-06-1954 Wąsosz †14-02-1955 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1945Ołdakowska Teresa z d. Komosa * Grajewo   
1946Ołdakowska Urszula z d. Bogusławska * Szczuczyn   
1947Ołdakowski Antoni *około 04-1950 Komosewo †16-10-1950 Komosewo   
1948Ołdakowski Czesław * Wąsosz    
1949Ołdakowski Jan *28-05-1958 Wąsosz †25-03-1959 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
1950Ołdakowski Mieczysław * Wąsosz    
1951Ołdakowski Sławomir * Grajewo   
1952Ołdakowski Stanisław *około 12-1950 Wąsosz †22-02-1951 Wąsosz   
1953Ołdakowski Tadeusz * Wąsosz   
1954Ołdakowski Tadeusz Florian *05-05-1955 Wąsosz †15-11-2001 Słupsk /Wąsosz/  
1955Ołdakowski Wacław *15-04-1961 Wąsosz †15-04-1961 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1956Ołdakowski Zygmunt *01-05-1955 Wąsosz †12-09-1955 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
1957Opoński Grzegorz *26-11-1969 †05-08-1993 Popowo /Wąsosz/   
1958Opoński Witold     
1959Organek Barbara z d. Gardocka * Wąsosz    
1960Organek Waldemar * Białaszewo    
1961Orłowska Danuta z d. Godlewska * Wąsosz   
1962Orłowska Danuta z d. Kowalewska * Wąsosz    
1963Orłowska Jadwiga *25-04-1950 Niećkowo †13-10-1950 Niećkowo  
1964Orłowska Teresa z d. Śmiarowska * Kownatki   
1965Orłowski Kazimierz * Wąsosz   
1966Orłowski Wiesław Eugeniusz * Wałbrzych   
1967Orłowski Zbigniew * Wąsosz    
1968Orzoł Bożena z d. Gutowska * Wąsosz   
1969Orzoł Dorota z d. Zapalowska * Toruń    
1970Orzoł Eugeniusz * Baranowo    
1971Orzoł Lucyna z d. Radziwon * Jedwabne    
1972Orzoł Marlena z d. Sikorska * Toruń    
1973Orzoł Mieczysław * Przasnysz   
1974Orzoł Mieczysław *01-07-1954 †07-09-2013 Olsztyn /Momajny/  
1975Orzoł Mirosław * Kętrzyn    
1976Orzoł Zbigniew * Kętrzyn    
1977Osiecki Grzegorz Adam * Sopot   
1978Osiecki Sławomir * Gdynia   
1979Osowska Maria z d. Małolepsza * Kędziorowo   
1980Ostrowska Barbara Janina z d. Chorosz * Wąsosz   
1981Ostrowska Cecylia z d. Krymska *27-04-1952 Kownatki †  
1982Ostrowska Halina Zofia z d. Janota * Czechowice-Dziedzice    
1983Ostrowska Iwona z d. Jędrzejewska * Bartoszyce    
1984Ostrowska Maria *30-06-1961 Wąsosz †30-06-1961 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
1985Ostrowski Andrzej * Szczepkowo   
1986Ostrowski Jarosław *12-01-1966 Wąsosz †19-11-1983 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
1987Ostrowski Krzysztof * Wąsosz    
1988Ostrowski Sławomir *02-01-1958 Wąsosz †22-04-1958 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
1989Ostrowski Waldemar * Wąsosz    
1990Owsianko Irena *około 05-1951 Łempice †21-08-1951 Łempice  
1991Owsianko Józef * Szczuczyn   
1992Pachucka Marianna z d. Gardocka * Wąsosz    
1993Pachucka Teresa z d. Łepkowska * Grajewo   
1994Pachucki Józef * Brzozowa Wólka    
1995Pachucki Michał * Łomża   
1996Pałasiewicz Danuta z d. Godlewska * Wąsosz   
1997Pałasiewicz Józef * Radziłów   
1998Paszkowska Wiesława Marianna z d. Karulska * Radziłów   
1999Pawelec Celina z d. Świderska * Świdry   
2000Pawelec Henryk * Jawor   
2001Pawluczyk Bożena z d. Dzięgielewska * Ełk    
2002Pawluczyk Stanisław * Rękusy    
2003Pawłowska Irena z d. Konopko * Wąsosz    
2004Pawłowski Stanisław * Szczuczyn    
2005Pecko Jadwiga z d. Siedlecka * Wąsosz   
2006Pecko Jerzy * Goniądz   
2007Peluszynska Elżbieta z d. Dec * Ełk   
2008Pender Edward * Białogard   
2009Pender Wincenta Maria z d. Wójcicka * Niećkowo   
2010Perkowska Hanna z d. Łempicka * Wąsosz   
2011Perkowski Stefan * Białystok   
2012Perlińska Halina Czesława z d. Wójcicka * Wąsosz   
2013Perzanowski Jerzy *27-11-1961 Szczuczyn †21-12-1961 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
2014Petkowska Małgorzata z d. Szumowska * Jedwabne    
2015Petkowska Marzena * Kościerzyna    
2016Petkowska Renata     
2017Petkowska Teresa z d. Kiedrowska * Kościerzyna   
2018Petkowska Urszula (Jadwiga) Teresa z d. Stępińska * Żebry   
2019Petkowski Andrzej * Ławsk   
2020Petkowski Andrzej * Łomża    
2021Petkowski Jan *01-01-1956 Ławsk †17-01-1956 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
2022Petkowski Marek * Ełk    
2023Petkowski Ryszard * Ławsk   
2024Petkowski Stanisław *około 01-1952 Ławsk †19-06-1952 Ławsk  
2025Petkowski Stefan *06-12-1954 Ławsk †25-12-1954 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
2026Pędzich Agnieszka z d. Bałdyga * Pisz    
2027Piasecka Krystyna z d. Kędzierska * Wąsosz   
2028Piasecki Leszek * Gajówka   
2029Piaszczyńska Barbara z d. Bednarowicz * Wąsosz   
2030Piaszczyński Adolf * Prostki   
2031Piaścik Marianna * Dobry Las   
2032Piątek Bożena Kryspina z d. Wszeborowska * Obrytki   
2033Piątek Józef * Sulimy   
2034Piechocińska Danuta z d. Klimaszewska * Klimaszewnica   
2035Piechocińska Jadwiga z d. Wołyniec * Kędziorowo   
2036Piechocińska Marianna Teresa z d. Komosińska * Wąsosz   
2037Piechociński Jan * Wąsosz   
2038Piechociński Jerzy * Klimaszewnica   
2039Piechociński Marian *około 1950 †02-10-1952 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2040Piekarska Hanna z d. Czarnecka * Łomża   
2041Piekarska Katarzyna z d. Wojtan * Tomaszów Mazowiecki   
2042Piekarski Jerzy *09-04-1951 Łódź †15-03-1988 Łódź  
2043Piekarski Rafał Andrzej * Łódź   
2044Pieniążek Antoni Wiesław *30-01-1957 Szczuczyn †24-02-1957 Wojsławy /Wąsosz/   
2045Pieniążek Jadwiga z d. Jaśkowska * Szczuczyn    
2046Pieńczykowska Danuta z d. Mierzejewska * Szczuczyn   
2047Pieńczykowska Krystyna z d. Zaborowska * Wąsosz   
2048Pieńczykowski Andrzej * Grajewo   
2049Pieńczykowski Jan * Kołaki   
2050Pieńczykowski Ryszard *11-03-1950 †23-03-1950 Szczuczyn /Szczuczyn/  
2051Pietruchowski Sylwester Sławomir * Grajewo    
2052Pietrzykowska Grażyna z d. Zarzecka * Wąsosz    
2053Pietrzykowski Jerzy Jan * Wąsosz    
2054Piotrowska Krystyna z d. Olszewska * Szczuczyn    
2055Pisowacka Elżbieta z d. Turowska    
2056Pisowacka Krystyna z d. Łoniewska    
2057Pisowacki Adam *25-09-1974 Stare Juchy †03-06-1989 Lipińskie k. Klus  
2058Pisowacki Andrzej * Pisz   
2059Piwko Krystyna z d. Remiszewska * Ławsk   
2060Pliszka Danuta z d. Kowalewska * Wąsosz   
2061Pliszka Halina *06-04-1955 Ławsk †06-06-1955 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
2062Pliszka Janusz * Wąsosz   
2063Pluszczewicz Andrzej * Prostki    
2064Pluszczewicz Elżbieta z d. Łaguna * Wąsosz    
2065Płochocka Alicja z d. Świderska * Szczuczyn   
2066Płochocka Mirosława z d. Kiełczewska * Wąsosz   
2067Płochocka Teresa z d. Trzonkowska * Wąsosz   
2068Płochocka Wiesława z d. Sulińska * Wąsosz   
2069Płochocki Jan *03-05-1953 Szczuczyn †26-03-2004 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
2070Płochocki Kazimierz * Szczuczyn   
2071Płochocki Lucjan * Szczuczyn   
2072Płochocki Sławomir * Szczuczyn   
2073Płochocki Witold *31-05-1958 Obrytki †24-11-2000 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2074Podbielska Henryka Barbara *około 12-1950 Ławsk †08-10-1951 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
2075Podbielska Jadwiga z d. Domełło * Wąsosz   
2076Podbielski Zdzisław * Ławsk   
2077Podchul Elżbieta z d. Konopka * Wąsosz   
2078Podchul Krzysztof * Wąsosz   
2079Podworna Barbara *22-02-1957 Wąsosz †06-08-1957 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2080Podworna Elżbieta *02-05-1963 Wąsosz †18-09-1963 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2081Podworny Elżbieta z d. Godlewska * Wąsosz   
2082Podworny Władysław *16-09-1954 Wąsosz †14-11-1954 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2083Podwórny Andrzej * Wrocław   
2084Podwórny Danuta z d. Glińska *29-10-1959 Wąsosz †  
2085Pogorzelska Wiesława z d. Kotyńska * Jedwabne    
2086Pogorzelski Waldemar * Gołdap    
2087Polakowska Jadwiga z d. Siedlecka * Wąsosz    
2088Polakowska Jadwiga *02-01-1950 Czerwonki †03-01-1950 Czerwonki  
2089Polakowski Eugeniusz * Wąsosz   
2090Polakowski Józef * Żebry   
2091Polakowski Ludwik * Wąsosz    
2092Polewczak Teresa z d. Doljasz * Wąsosz   
2093Polewczak Waldemar * Zawiercie   
2094Polkowska Wiesława z d. Gordon * Wąsosz   
2095Polkowski Ryszard * Radziłów   
2096Poniatowska Iwona z d. Adamska     
2097Poniatowska Krystyna z d. Klimaszewska * Radziłów    
2098Poniatowska Wiesława z d. Komosa * Wąsosz   
2099Poniatowski Stanisław * Sienickie   
2100Popławska Marianna z d. Chylińska * Wąsosz   
2101Popławski Jan * Usnarz Górny   
2102Popowska Anna Stanisława z d. Borawska * Klimaszewnica   
2103Popowska Danuta z d. Zakrzewska * Kownatki   
2104Popowski Antoni * Klimaszewnica   
2105Popowski Kazimierz * Klimaszewnica   
2106Porębska Jadwiga z d. Kownacka * Kownatki    
2107Porębski Tadeusz * Chobot    
2108Potęga Andrzej *04-02-1959 Szczuczyn †07-03-1959 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
2109Potęga Henryk * Niećkowo   
2110Potęga Krystyna z d. Januszewska * Komosewo    
2111Potęga Krzysztof *15-03-1963 Szczuczyn †06-10-1999 Gliwice /Wąsosz/  
2112Potęga Teresa z d. Łepkowska * Niećkowo   
2113Prachniak Andrzej * Baranowo    
2114Prachniak Danuta z d. Drobińska * Szczuczyn    
2115Prasał Jadwiga z d. Łepkowska * Wąsosz   
2116Prasał Mieczysław * Lębork   
2117Prokop Jan * Białosuknia    
2118Prokop Lucyna z d. Danowska * Sulewo Prusy    
2119Prusinowska Maria Jolanta z d. Filipkowska * Białaszewo   
2120Prusinowski Krzysztof * Kolno   
2121Pruszyński Ryszard *31-03-1954 Niećkowo †20-09-1954 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
2122Pruszyński Wojciech *24-04-1952 Niećkowo †09-02-1953 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
2123Przechocka Urszula z d. Samełko * Wąsosz   
2124Przechocki Jan * Wąsosz   
2125Ptak Danuta z d. Dąbrowska * Olecko    
2126Ptak Józef Ryszard *07-02-1954 Kownatki †09-02-2012 Siedliska /Ełk/   
2127Puacz Krystyna z d. Świderska * Wąsosz    
2128Puacz Stefan Andrzej * Mikuszewskie    
2129Puchalski Zdzisław * Grajewo   
2130Puchnowska Dorota z d. Kłodawska * Stożnowo   
2131Puchnowski Krzysztof * Wąsosz   
2132Puczydłowska Marianna z d. Cimochowska * Wąsosz   
2133Pukilowski Henryk *12-06-1960 Wąsosz †06-07-1960 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
2134Purzeczko Elżbieta z d. Mroczkowska * Grajewo    
2135Purzeczko Krzysztof * Prostki    
2136Puźniak Elżbieta z d. Cichocka * Wąsosz   
2137Puźniak Sylwester * Olecko   
2138Pykało Zuzanna z d. Nienałtowska * Małachowo    
2139Pytel Genowefa z d. Wileńska * Bagienice    
2140Raciborska Marianna *16-07-1958 Szczuczyn †10-10-1958 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
2141Raciborska Wioletta z d. Walder Gnibba * Gdańsk   
2142Raciborska Zofia z d. Korwek * Wąsosz   
2143Raciborski Jerzy *30-03-1964 Wąsosz †  
2144Raciborski Krzysztof * Wąsosz   
2145Raciborski Leszek Marian *05-10-1956 Ławsk †01-01-1957 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
2146Raciborski Witold *17-03-1951 †25-04-1984 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
2147Raczek Urszula z d. Tomaszek    
2148Radkowska Katarzyna z d. Konopka * Ełk   
2149Radkowska Małgorzata z d. Zamojska * Wąsosz   
2150Radkowski Henryk * Wąsosz   
2151Radkowski Henryk *20-03-1954 Wąsosz †23-03-1954 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2152Radzio Ewa z d. Sosnowska * Szczuczyn   
2153Radzio Władysław Józef * Prostki   
2154Radziwon Celina * Francja    
2155Radziwon Elżbieta z d. Jamiołkowska * Wysokie Mazowieckie    
2156Radziwon Elżbieta z d. Sadowska * Drozdowo    
2157Radziwon Fabienne * Francja    
2158Radziwon Ireneusz * Łomża    
2159Radziwon Jolanta z d. Michalska * Gliwice    
2160Radziwon Józef * Ruś    
2161Radziwon Mirosław *12-1956 †05-02-1957   
2162Radziwon Tadeusz * Ruś    
2163Rakus Mariola z d. Dec * Ełk   
2164Ramotowska Agnieszka z d. Ptak     
2165Ramotowska Teresa z d. Stankiewicz     
2166Ramotowski Aleksander *26-02-1955 Kramarzewo †12-09-1959   
2167Ramotowski Kazimierz     
2168Ramotowski Stanisław     
2169Rapkiewicz Grażyna z d. Modzelewska * Szczuczyn   
2170Rapkiewicz Jan *06-06-1956 Olecko †11-04-1995 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
2171Rawa Jan *23-09-1963 Wąsosz †12-11-1963 Bagienice /Wąsosz/   
2172Rawa Jarosław *20-03-1971 Szczuczyn †09-11-1975 Bagienice /Wąsosz/   
2173Rawa Władysław *17-11-1972 Grajewo †03-07-2003 Bagienice /Wąsosz/   
2174Razniak Maria z d. Kura * Brzesko   
2175Recke Maria z d. Chodnicka * Zdedy    
2176Redlich Janina z d. Leszczewska * Wąsosz   
2177Rejmontowicz Barbara z d. Dąbrowska * Rutki    
2178Rektor Mirosław * Suczki    
2179Rektor Teresa z d. Zarzecka * Wąsosz    
2180Robaczyńska Aniołek *15-12-1967 †15-12-1967  
2181Rodak Adam * Łękawica    
2182Rodak Kazimierz * Łękawica   
2183Rodak Konstanty * Łękawica   
2184Rodak Regina z d. Łempicka * Bajtkowo    
2185Rodzim Mieczysław * Węgleszyn    
2186Rodzim Teresa z d. Mieńkowska * Wąsosz    
2187Rogaczewska Urszula z d. Komosińska *05-05-1960 Wąsosz †   
2188Rogaczewski Kazimierz * Słupsk    
2189Rogalski Jan * Bukowo    
2190Rogowska Barbara z d. Danowska * Białaszewo    
2191Rogowska Barbara z d. Konopko * Białaszewo    
2192Rogowska Bożena z d. Zielińska * Drygały    
2193Rogowska Elżbieta Czesława z d. Jaśkowska * Szczuczyn   
2194Rogowska Grażyna z d. Gałązka * Wąsosz    
2195Rogowska Renata *30-05-1974 Możdżenie †12-06-1974 Możdżenie /Wąsosz/  
2196Rogowski Jan * Obrytki    
2197Rogowski Sławomir Józef * Radziłów    
2198Rogowski Stanisław     
2199Roman Jan * Komosewo    
2200Romankiewicz Adam * Pisz    
2201Romankiewicz Danuta z d. Bagińska * Szczuczyn    
2202Rostkowska Halina z d. Bazydło * Wąsosz   
2203Rostkowski Mirosław * Pisz   
2204Rożyńska Teresa z d. Zielińska * Wąsosz   
2205Rożyński Sławomir * Grajewo   
2206Rózio Antoni Andrzej * Niećkowo   
2207Rózio Stanisława *28-03-1952 Niećkowo †04-04-1952 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
2208Rózio Waldemar *10-10-1958 Szczuczyn †27-02-1959 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/   
2209Ruchała Alicja z d. Zalewska *05-08-1950 Szczuczyn †18-09-1993 Białystok /Wąsosz/   
2210Rudnicka Zofia z d. Niebrzydowska * Szczuczyn   
2211Rudnicki Kazimierz * Zabiele   
2212Rudzka Irena z d. Sulewska * Sulewo Prusy   
2213Rudzki Arkadiusz * Jurzec Włościański   
2214Ruszczyk Ewa z d. Makuszewska * Wąsosz   
2215Ruszczyk Teresa z d. Bejgier * Ławsk    
2216Ruszczyk Wiesław * Wąsosz   
2217Rutkowska Lucyna z d. Świderska * Sulewo Prusy    
2218Rutkowska Wiesława z d. Skrodzka * Świdry    
2219Rutkowski Krzysztof *19-07-1955 Komosewo †12-08-1955 Komosewo /Wąsosz/  
2220Rutkowski Zdzisław *19-07-1955 Komosewo †13-08-1955 Komosewo /Wąsosz/  
2221Rydzewska Maria *05-08-1953 Wąsosz †06-08-1953 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
2222Rydzewski Mariusz     
2223Rydzewski Stanisław Krzysztof *28-03-1958 †29-06-2000 /Wąsosz/   
2224Rydzewski Stefan *23-09-1955 Zaborowo †03-01-1957 Zaborowo /Wąsosz/  
2225Rynkiewicz Agata *01-11-1951 Mścichy †14-12-1951 Mścichy /Radziłów/  
2226Rynkiewicz Aleksander *26-02-1950 Mścichy †08-03-1950 Mścichy /Radziłów/  
2227Rynkiewicz Jason Perry    
2228Rynkiewicz Maria *13-04-1966 Mścichy †01-08-1966 Mścichy /Radziłów/  
2229Rynkiewicz Marianna *10-06-1958 Mścichy †18-03-1963 /Radziłów/  
2230Rynkiewicz Mathew John    
2231Rzecińska Elżbieta z d. Grela * Białaszewo    
2232Sadkowska Krystyna z d. Łempicka * Ełk    
2233Sadkowski Henryk * Stare Juchy   
2234Sadkowski Kazimierz * Stare Juchy   
2235Sadkowski Salwian * Stare Krzywe    
2236Sadkowski Zbigniew * Stare Juchy   
2237Sadowska Bernarda Aleksandra z d. Gutowska * Żebry   
2238Sadowski Bartłomiej * Białystok   
2239Sadowski Marcin * Białystok   
2240Sagała Czesława z d. Tomaszewska * Sulewo Kownaty   
2241Sagała Stanisław * Grodzisk par. Czerwin   
2242Sakowska Krystyna z d. Rydzewska * Wąsosz    
2243Sakowski Andrzej * Szczuczyn    
2244Samełko Sylwester *25-05-1957 Ławsk †27-05-1957 Ławsk  
2245Samełko Waldemar * Szczuczyn   
2246Samełko Zofia z d. Glińska * Grajewo   
2247Samełko Zofia *22-01-1954 Szczuczyn †21-04-1954 Ławsk  
2248Saniewska Dorota z d. Zalewska * Szczuczyn    
2249Saniewska Urszula *30-04-1965 Szczuczyn †05-10-1965 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2250Saniewski Stanisław Mieczysław * Szczuczyn    
2251Sankowska Alicja Teresa z d. Olszewska * Zaborowo    
2252Sapielska Barbara z d. Modzelewska * Szczuczyn   
2253Sapielski Jan Tadeusz * Karwowo   
2254Sarapuk Zbigniew *1954 †11-1980   
2255Sarnacka Anna Irena z d. Ptaszyńska * Ławsk   
2256Sarnacka Bożena z d. Żurawska * Białaszewo   
2257Sarnacka Elżbieta z d. Izbicka * Grajewo   
2258Sarnacka Jadwiga z d. Krzyżanowska * Wąsosz   
2259Sarnacka Maria z d. Konopka * Modzele   
2260Sarnacki Józef *20-06-1955 †27-12-1990 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
2261Sarnacki Kazimierz * Ławsk   
2262Sarnacki Kazimierz * Ławsk   
2263Sarnacki Ryszard * Szczuczyn   
2264Sarnacki Stefan * Ławsk   
2265Sawicka Teresa z d. Zalewska *05-04-1950 Zanklewo †06-05-1997 /Wizna/   
2266Sawicki Franciszek *około 04-1952 Kędziorowo †21-08-1952 Kędziorowo  
2267Sawicki Zdzisław *08-07-1956 Kędziorowo †16-07-1957 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
2268Sieczkowska Helena *01-03-1953 Kędziorowo †31-08-1953 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2269Sieczkowski Antoni *01-01-1956 Kędziorowo †17-02-2004 Giżycko /Wąsosz/  
2270Siedlecka Barbara z d. Modzelewska * Szczuczyn   
2271Siedlecka Cecylia z d. Tarnacka * Kędziorowo   
2272Siedlecka Danuta *26-11-1964 Wąsosz †28-11-1964 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2273Siedlecka Halina *08-01-1954 Kędziorowo †10-07-1954 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2274Siedlecka Henryka z d. Wiśniewska * Grajewo   
2275Siedlecka Jadwiga z d. Drobińska * Szczuczyn    
2276Siedlecka Teresa *19-10-1952 Kędziorowo †19-12-1952 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
2277Siedlecki Antoni *16-02-1954 Szczuczyn †25-01-1977 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
2278Siedlecki Eugeniusz *19-01-1954 Wąsosz †23-01-1999 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
2279Siedlecki Jerzy *około 01-1951 Kędziorowo †24-03-1951 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
2280Siedlecki Mirosław * Wąsosz    
2281Siedlecki Sławomir * Szczuczyn   
2282Siedlecki Stefan * Szczuczyn   
2283Siedlecki Stefan *20-01-1952 Wąsosz †23-03-1953 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2284Siedlecki Zdzisław * Kędziorowo   
2285Siedlecki Zygmunt *15-10-1971 Szczuczyn †27-10-1971 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
2286Siejda Danuta z d. Staniszewska * Wąsosz   
2287Siejda Stanisław *22-12-1962 Wąsosz †  
2288Siemionko Zenon * Sikory   
2289Siemionko Zofia z d. Mikucka * Kędziorowo   
2290Sienicka Janina z d. Solińska * Wąsosz    
2291Sienicki Eugeniusz * Wąsosz    
2292Sierakowska Barbara z d. Zarzecka * Wąsosz   
2293Sierakowski Leon Jakub * Żelazki   
2294Sierbińska Elżbieta Józefa *18-03-1955 Obrytki †30-07-1955 Obrytki /Wąsosz/  
2295Sierbińska Grażyna z d. Danowska * Białaszewo   
2296Sierbiński Mieczysław * Wąsosz   
2297Sierbiński Mirosław *19-01-1964 Wąsosz †05-05-1964 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
2298Sierzputowska Renata z d. Konopka * Ełk   
2299Sikorska Hanna Jadwiga z d. Cimochowska * Wąsosz    
2300Sikorska Maria z d. Dmochowska * Wąsosz    
2301Sikorski Eugeniusz * Wąsosz    
2302Sikorski Zdzisław *13-10-1956 Wąsosz †27-02-2000 Białystok /Wąsosz/   
2303Sitkowska Marianna z d. Grądzka * Nieławice   
2304Skarżyńska Anna Marianna z d. Węcek * Zofiówka   
2305Skibniewska Zofia z d. Konopko * Szczuczyn   
2306Skibniewski Jan * Grajewo   
2307Skrodzka Danuta z d. Kalinowska * Szczuczyn    
2308Skrodzka Elżbieta z d. Dobrzycka * Szczuczyn   
2309Skrodzka Krystyna z d. Danowska * Niedźwiedzkie   
2310Skrodzka Wiesława z d. Saniewska * Kędziorowo   
2311Skrodzka Zdzisława Gabriela *31-03-1952 Szczuczyn †19-03-1953 Szczuczyn  
2312Skrodzki Adam Tadeusz    
2313Skrodzki Jarosław Henryk * Szczuczyn   
2314Skrodzki Kazimierz Bolesław * Grajewo   
2315Skrodzki Tadeusz * Szczuczyn   
2316Skrzyniarz Barbara z d. Matyszewska * Modzele   
2317Słodzińska Barbara z d. Dudkowska * Wąsosz    
2318Słodziński Jan * Szczuczyn    
2319Słodziński Kazimierz * Szczuczyn    
2320Słotwińska Sabina z d. Dąbrowska * Cimochy   
2321Słotwiński Marek Walerian * Sucholaski   
2322Smolińska Aniołek *18-04-1951 †18-04-1951 /Szczuczyn/  
2323Smolińska Eugenia z d. Czerwonka * Czerwonki   
2324Smolińska Halina *04-02-1951 Kędziorowo †22-08-1956 Kędziorowo   
2325Smolińska Irena z d. Orłowska * Bęćkowo    
2326Smolińska Jadwiga z d. Krymska * Królowa Wola   
2327Smolińska Wiesława Alicja z d. Borawska * Szczuczyn    
2328Smoliński Ireneusz     
2329Smoliński Lech Jan * Wąsosz    
2330Smoliński Lucjan Antoni * Szyba   
2331Smoliński Tadeusz *08-08-1954 Wąsosz †16-01-1955 Wąsosz  
2332Sobolewska Jadwiga z d. Grzymkowska * Ławsk   
2333Sobotka Iwonna z d. Łempicka * Grajewo    
2334Sobotka Stanisław * Myszyniec    
2335Sochaczewska Jolanta z d. Ochlik * Kwidzyn   
2336Sochaczewski Paweł Janusz * Olszyny   
2337Sochaj Urszula Krystyna z d. Sarnecka * Wałbrzych   
2338Sokołowska Alicja z d. Witkowska    
2339Sokołowska Irena z d. Gałązka * Wąsosz    
2340Sokołowski Jan     
2341Sokołowski Stefan Krzysztof * Dzięgiele    
2342Solińska Barbara *21-07-1951 Wąsosz †11-01-1961 Choroszcz /Wąsosz/   
2343Solińska Ewa Grażyna z d. Fiedoryszyn * Ełk    
2344Soliński Czesław * Wąsosz   
2345Soliński Stanisław * Wąsosz    
2346Soliński Stefan * Wąsosz    
2347Soliński Tadeusz * Radziłów    
2348Sontag Albert    
2349Sontag Alfred    
2350Sontag Eugeniusz    
2351Sontag Krystyna    
2352Sontag Robert    
2353Sowa Elżbieta     
2354Sowa Ewa z d. Żbikowska * Warszawa    
2355Sowa Jolanta z d. Tuźnik * Białaszewo   
2356Sowa Stanisław     
2357Stachelek Zofia z d. Sobotka    
2358Stachura Danuta z d. Supińska * Supy    
2359Stachurzewska Dorota Ewa z d. Bielenica * Ełk    
2360Stachurzewski Andrzej * Ełk   
2361Stachurzewski Jacek * Ełk   
2362Stachurzewski Radosław * Ełk    
2363Staniszewska Agnieszka z d. Łepkowska * Szczuczyn   
2364Staniszewska Alicja *14-07-1960 Ławsk †21-09-1960 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
2365Staniszewska Danuta *30-10-1970 Szczuczyn †21-01-1971 Szczuczyn  
2366Staniszewska Irena *26-03-1959 Wąsosz †04-05-1959 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2367Staniszewski Andrzej * Wąsosz   
2368Staniszewski Eugeniusz * Wąsosz   
2369Staniszewski Józef *około 01-1951 Ławsk †27-05-1951 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
2370Staniszewski Józef *03-11-1965 Wąsosz †15-02-1966 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2371Staniszewski Kazimierz * Szczuczyn   
2372Starszewska Marzena z d. Łempicka * Szczuczyn    
2373Starszewski Kazimierz * Kolno    
2374Steckiewicz Agnieszka z d. Janowska * Białystok    
2375Stefan Andrzej Grzegorz * Bydgoszcz   
2376Stefan Danuta z d. Kalinowska * Wąsosz   
2377Stefaniuk Jacek Wojciech *22-07-1959 Zakalinki †  
2378Stefaniuk Zofia z d. Kalinowska *30-05-1961 Wąsosz †  
2379Stefanowicz Halina z d. Dudkowska * Wąsosz    
2380Stefanowicz Kazimierz * Biała Piska    
2381Stefanowicz Regina Anna *około 01-1951 Grajewo †01-04-1951 Glinki /Wąsosz/  
2382Stefanowska Leokadia z d. Truchan    
2383Stefańczyk Zdzisław * Ełk   
2384Stefańska Mariola z d. Mieczkowska     
2385Stefański Robert * Kościerzyna    
2386Stelmach Marian * Pietrasze   
2387Stelmach Marianna z d. Poniatowska * Sienickie   
2388Stepnowska Janina z d. Kowalska * Niećkowo   
2389Stepnowski Dariusz     
2390Stępień Janusz * Orzysz    
2391Stępień Tadeusz *01-08-1955 Orzysz †17-08-2006 Warszawa   
2392Stępień Zbigniew * Orzysz    
2393Stępińska Urszula *około 05-1951 Żebry †25-08-1951 Żebry  
2394Stodoła Irena z d. Jasińska * Wąsosz    
2395Stodoła Kazimierz Stanisław * Korsze    
2396Strojny Elżbieta z d. Sulimowicz * Wąsosz    
2397Strojny Józef * Ełk    
2398Struś Elżbieta z d. Koniecko * Ełk   
2399Struś Wiesław * Biała Piska   
2400Strzałkowska Alicja z d. Gutowska * Szczuczyn   
2401Strzałkowski Marek * Woźnawieś   
2402Strzelec Teresa z d. Szulc * Wąsosz   
2403Strzyżewska Ewa Zofia z d. Medyńska * Wrocław   
2404Strzyżewska Teresa z d. Bogdanowicz * Kędziorowo   
2405Strzyżewski Marian *20-04-1955 Kędziorowo †25-11-2000 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
2406Strzyżewski Zbigniew * Pisz   
2407Suchodolska Danuta Michalina z d. Trzaska * Wąsosz   
2408Suchodolska Henryka *około 09-1950 Ławsk †22-09-1951 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
2409Suchodolski Andrzej *03-11-1956 Modzele †15-10-2001 Ławsk  
2410Suchoicka Zofia z d. Siejda * Wąsosz   
2411Suchoicki Waldemar * Rogienice Piaseczne   
2412Sulewska Anna *12-01-1957 Kieljany †09-08-1957 Kieljany /Wąsosz/   
2413Sulewska Anna *14-07-1950 Niećkowo †23-07-1950 Niećkowo  
2414Sulewska Anna z d. Śmiarowska * Kownatki    
2415Sulewska Anna     
2416Sulewska Elżbieta * Sulewo Kownaty   
2417Sulewska Irena z d. Myślińska * Wąsosz   
2418Sulewska Jadwiga z d. Karwowska * Klimaszewnica   
2419Sulewska Jarosława    
2420Sulewska Krystyna z d. Danowska * Białaszewo    
2421Sulewska Małgorzata *25-10-1957 Szczuczyn †26-10-1957 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2422Sulewska Maria z d. Brzozowska * Zalesie    
2423Sulewska Maria    
2424Sulewska Marianna z d. Zyskowska * Kownatki    
2425Sulewska Teresa z d. Mroczkowska * Szczuczyn    
2426Sulewska Zofia z d. Danowska * Klimaszewnica    
2427Sulewska Zofia z d. Męczkowska * Wąsosz   
2428Sulewski Aleksander *około 04-1951 Zalesie †25-05-1951 Grajewo   
2429Sulewski Andrzej *14-02-1954 Zalesie †22-04-1954 Zalesie /Wąsosz/   
2430Sulewski Antoni *20-03-1952 Kieljany †27-10-1975 Kieljany /Wąsosz/   
2431Sulewski Bogdan *12-04-1960 Prostki †10-06-1965 Miechowo /Wąsosz/   
2432Sulewski Bolesław *11-11-1971 Kownatki †15-11-1971 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
2433Sulewski Bolesław * Kownatki    
2434Sulewski Czesław * Świdry    
2435Sulewski Edward * Rożyńsk   
2436Sulewski Franciszek *1961 †1961  
2437Sulewski Józef Antoni * Sulewo Kownaty    
2438Sulewski Kazimierz *22-11-1952 Zalesie †21-02-1953 Zalesie /Wąsosz/   
2439Sulewski Krzysztof * Sulewo Kownaty    
2440Sulewski Mirosław    
2441Sulewski Ryszard *około 02-01-1950 Szczuczyn †22-01-1950 Sulewo Prusy /Wąsosz/   
2442Sulewski Ryszard * Sulewo Kownaty    
2443Sulewski Tadeusz * Rożyńsk   
2444Sulewski Tadeusz * Sulewo Kownaty    
2445Sulewski Zdzisław Stanisław *około 11-1950 Zaborowo †11-01-1951 Zaborowo   
2446Sulewski Zenon    
2447Sulima Irena z d. Olszewska * Wąsosz   
2448Sulima Stanisław * Szczuczyn   
2449Sulimowicz Władysław *09-11-1958 Wąsosz †22-02-1959 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
2450Sulińska Danuta *około 12-1956 Wąsosz †26-03-1957 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2451Sulińska Jadwiga z d. Chorosz * Wąsosz   
2452Suliński Jan * Wąsosz   
2453Supińska Barbara *10-04-1955 Niećkowo †06-11-1955 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
2454Supińska Irena z d. Potęga * Modzele   
2455Supińska Irena z d. Chętnik * Drozdowo    
2456Supińska Maria z d. Wysocka *13-10-1952 Chrostowo †27-12-2006 Olsztyn /Olsztyn/   
2457Supiński Eugeniusz * Supy   
2458Supiński Krzysztof * Supy    
2459Supiński Marian * Supy    
2460Supiński Tadeusz * Supy    
2461Suplicka Teresa z d. Darwicka * Kownatki   
2462Suplicki Henryk *05-1950 Kownatki †26-04-1951 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
2463Suplicki Henryk * Kownatki   
2464Surawska Krystyna Zofia *24-07-1952 Wąsosz †25-09-1952 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
2465Surawski Bolesław *02-07-1959 Wąsosz †08-09-1959 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2466Sykulska Danuta Wiesława *03-01-1955 Olecko †31-01-1955 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
2467Sykulska Elżbieta *17-08-1958 Olecko †20-10-1959 Szczuczyn  
2468Synowczyk Jan * Szczuczyn   
2469Synowczyk Jolanta z d. Misztal * Wąsosz   
2470Szarejko Elżbieta z d. Grela * Ełk    
2471Szczech Andrzej * Gołdap   
2472Szczech Jolanta z d. Chodnicka * Szczuczyn   
2473Szczech Marianna z d. Łepkowska *07-10-1969 Szczuczyn †  
2474Szczech Ryszard *05-07-1954 Pasichy †24-07-1954 Pasichy /Wąsosz/  
2475Szczech Sławomir * Szczuczyn   
2476Szczepankowska z d. Witkowska * Wąsosz   
2477Szczepankowska Anna z d. Gazowska * Szczuczyn   
2478Szczepankowska Halina z d. Karwowska * Wąsosz   
2479Szczepankowska Zofia z d. Trzonkowska * Ławsk   
2480Szczepankowski Bolesław * Radziłów   
2481Szczepankowski Jan * Modzele   
2482Szczepankowski Jan * Wąsosz   
2483Szczepankowski Stanisław * Słucz   
2484Szczepińska Bożena z d. Jaszkowska * Wąsosz    
2485Szczepiński Roman * Gdynia    
2486Szejna Czesław *02-01-1965 Szczuczyn †18-01-1965 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
2487Szejna Elżbieta *16-03-1967 Wąsosz †25-04-1967 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
2488Szemborowska Ryszarda Barbara z d. Bogdan * Wąsosz   
2489Szemborowski Mieczysław * Wąsosz   
2490Szepielak Adam Piotr * Mońki   
2491Szepielak Alicja z d. Koniecko * Białaszewo   
2492Szeszko Celina z d. Śmiarowska * Kownatki   
2493Szkaradzińska Grażyna z d. Zamojska * Wąsosz   
2494Szkaradziński Zdzisław Paweł * Szczuczyn   
2495Szklarzewska Irena *22-01-1954 Szczuczyn †24-02-1954 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2496Szklarzewski Edward *około 1950 Godlewo †25-06-1951 Godlewo  
2497Szklarzewski Marian * Wąsosz   
2498Szleszyńska Halina z d. Szczepankowska * Modzele   
2499Szleszyńska Halina z d. Gutowska * Szczuczyn   
2500Szleter Barbara z d. Ciszewska * Konopki   
2501Szleter Bolesław * Klimaszewnica   
2502Szmigiel Hanna z d. Galanty * Wąsosz   
2503Szmigiel Jerzy * Piątkowizna   
2504Szmurło Elżbieta z d. Nienałtowska * Małachowo    
2505Szostak Iwona z d. Duda    
2506Szpak Jacek Piotr * Białystok   
2507Szpak Wiesława z d. Karwowska * Szczuczyn   
2508Sztachelska Julianna z d. Nietupska *około 1952 Przechody †  
2509Szuba Bożena z d. Sosnowska * Szczuczyn   
2510Szuba Stanisław Ryszard * Łomża   
2511Szulc Czesław * Wąsosz    
2512Szulc Stanisław * Wąsosz    
2513Szulc Wiesława *około 05-1950 Wąsosz †19-11-1950 Grajewo  
2514Szumlas Jadwiga z d. Gałązka * Milewo   
2515Szumowski Edward * Łomża    
2516Szwarc Teresa *10-04-1964 Szczuczyn †25-02-1966 Łomża /Wąsosz/  
2517Szymanowska Barbara z d. Kalinowska * Wąsosz   
2518Szymanowska Bożena z d. Siedlecka     
2519Szymanowska Danuta z d. Krymska * Kownatki   
2520Szymanowska Elżbieta z d. Domurat     
2521Szymanowska Grażyna *04-10-1955 Grajewo †29-10-1955 Grozimy /Wąsosz/  
2522Szymanowska Halina Ewa z d. Gajewska * Ełk   
2523Szymanowska Krystyna z d. Domasiewicz * Niećkowo   
2524Szymanowska Maria z d. Wróblewska * Szczuczyn   
2525Szymanowska Maria Bożena *05-10-1957 Prostki †15-10-1957 Prostki /Wąsosz/  
2526Szymanowska Marianna Grażyna *19-02-1958 Grajewo †25-02-1959 Szymany /Wąsosz/  
2527Szymanowski Jan *15-09-1953 †18-09-1953 /Wąsosz/  
2528Szymanowski Krzysztof * Szczuczyn   
2529Szymanowski Marek * Jedwabne    
2530Szymanowski Mieczysław * Wąsosz   
2531Szymanowski Mirosław * Jedwabne    
2532Szymanowski Zbigniew * Gdynia   
2533Szymborska Wanda z d. Wstawskow * Supraśl   
2534Szymkiewicz Krzysztof     
2535Szymkiewicz Zbigniew     
2536Szymocha Marianna z d. Cymkowska *27-03-1953 Szczuczyn †  
2537Szymocha Wiesław * Dzierżoniów   
2538Szyszko Halina z d. Karwowska * Sokoły   
2539Szyszko Leon * Białystok   
2540Śliwowska Jadwiga z d. Tarnacka * Wąsosz    
2541Śliwowski Jan * Wysokie Mazowieckie    
2542Śmiarowska Grażyna Maria z d. Rydzewska * Szczuczyn    
2543Śmiarowski Franciszek *02-10-1958 Kownatki †10-05-1959 Kownatki /Wąsosz/  
2544Śmiarowski Jan Wiesław *1960 Kownatki †10-12-1960 Kownatki /Wąsosz/  
2545Śmiarowski Krzysztof * Śmiarowo    
2546Śmiejkowska Danuta z d. Górska * Białystok    
2547Śmigiel Tomasz     
2548Śmiglewska Teresa z d. Kuczewska * Wąsosz    
2549Śmiglewska Teresa Wanda *24-05-1952 Grajewo †02-06-1952 Wojewodzin /Wąsosz/  
2550Śmiglewski Mieczysław * Wąsosz    
2551Świderska Barbara z d. Słodzińska * Szczuczyn   
2552Świderska Barbara z d. Łempicka * Wąsosz    
2553Świderska Celina Stanisława z d. Śmiglewska * Wąsosz    
2554Świderska Genowefa *24-03-1956 Sulewo Kownaty †01-01-1957 Sulewo Kownaty /Wąsosz/   
2555Świderska Grażyna z d. Łempicka * Szczuczyn    
2556Świderska Halina z d. Grabowska * Czerwonki   
2557Świderska Helena *02-03-1968 Białaszewo †27-12-1968 Sulewo Kownaty /Wąsosz/   
2558Świderska Jadwiga z d. Czerwonka * Radziłów   
2559Świderska Marzanna z d. Gwiazdowska * Grajewo    
2560Świderska Marzena Barbara z d. Podbielska * Wąsosz   
2561Świderska Mirosława z d. Mitros * Modzele   
2562Świderska Teresa *29-05-1950 Sulewo Prusy †05-03-1951 Sulewo Prusy   
2563Świderski Antoni *11-10-1953 Sulewo Prusy †14-03-1954 Sulewo Prusy /Wąsosz/   
2564Świderski Edmund *18-03-1965 Szczuczyn †09-12-2003 Świdry /Wąsosz/  
2565Świderski Jan *06-02-1951 Łosewo †16-02-1951 Łosewo  
2566Świderski Jarosław * Grajewo    
2567Świderski Jerzy *12-02-1957 Sulewo Prusy †13-09-1957 Sulewo Prusy /Wąsosz/   
2568Świderski Jerzy * Białaszewo    
2569Świderski Józef * Wąsosz   
2570Świderski Józef Zdzisław * Łosewo    
2571Świderski Mieczysław Kazimierz *22-11-1952 Brzozowa par. Białaszwewo †31-05-1983 Kramarzewo /Wąsosz/  
2572Świderski Stanisław *06-02-1951 Łosewo †15-02-1951 Łosewo /Białaszewo/  
2573Świderski Stanisław * Niećkowo   
2574Świderski Stanisław *01-05-1950 Brzozowa par. Białaszwewo †26-06-1969 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
2575Świderski Stanisław * Kurki   
2576Świderski Wacław Jan *01-08-1950 Bagienice †26-01-1951 Bagienice   
2577Święcicka Zofia z d. Sarnacka * Ławsk   
2578Święcikowski Przemysław *18-02-1965 Szczecin †16-11-1997 Szczecin  
2579Święcińska Anna z d. Danowska * Sulewo Prusy    
2580Święczkowska Krystyna z d. Chrzanowska * Kieljany    
2581Święczkowski Jan * Toczyłowo    
2582Święćkowska Helena z d. Chełmińska * Niećkowo   
2583Święćkowska Teresa z d. Chodnicka * Wąsosz    
2584Święszkowska Maria z d. Baraszkiewicz * Wąsosz   
2585Święszkowski Mirosław * Szczuczyn   
2586Świtulska Gabriela z d. Nikonowicz * Wąsosz   
2587Świtulski Ryszard * Węgorzewo   
2588Taraszkowska Barbara z d. Zalewska * Wąsosz    
2589Taraszkowski Tadeusz * Łomża    
2590Tarkowski Jarosław * Nidzica   
2591Tarkowski Wiktor * Nidzica   
2592Tarnacka Aniela Alina *około 12-1950 Łempice †06-02-1951 Łempice /Wąsosz/   
2593Tarnacka Barbara z d. Lipińska * Grajewo    
2594Tarnacka Barbara z d. Chylińska * Białaszewo    
2595Tarnacka Bogumiła z d. Wądołowska * Opole   
2596Tarnacka Hanna z d. Ostrowska     
2597Tarnacka Irena *20-07-1952 Ławsk †06-12-1964 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
2598Tarnacka Krystyna *około 12-1951 Wąsosz †12-03-1952 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2599Tarnacka Lucyna z d. Wysocka * Szczuczyn    
2600Tarnacka Maria z d. Grzymkowska * Ławsk    
2601Tarnacka Teresa z d. Sarnacka * Ławsk    
2602Tarnacka Teresa *27-07-1959 Wąsosz †28-09-1961 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2603Tarnacka Teresa z d. Karwowska * Wąsosz   
2604Tarnacka Zofia z d. Kalinowska * Wąsosz   
2605Tarnacki Andrzej Krzysztof *07-03-1963 Rydułtowy †   
2606Tarnacki Antoni * Wąsosz   
2607Tarnacki Bogusław * Wąsosz    
2608Tarnacki Jan * Ławsk   
2609Tarnacki Jan * Wąsosz    
2610Tarnacki Jerzy * Wąsosz    
2611Tarnacki Lech Zbigniew * Ławsk   
2612Tarnacki Mirosław * Wąsosz    
2613Tarnacki Ryszard *około 10-1950 Wąsosz †18-10-1951 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
2614Tarnacki Tadeusz * Wąsosz    
2615Tokarzewska Barbara z d. Bajkowska * Wąsosz   
2616Tokarzewska Danuta z d. Cichocka * Grajewo   
2617Tokarzewski Kazimierz * Radziłów   
2618Tokarzewski Waldemar *06-11-1962 Radziłów †  
2619Tomaszek Marek * Łękawica   
2620Tomaszek Michał *23-09-1960 Łękawica †09-08-1991 Pueblo Viejo /Pariacoto/   
2621Tomaszewska Wiesława z d. Kossakowska    
2622Truchan Grażyna    
2623Truchan Wiesław * Suwałki   
2624Truchan Zenon    
2625Truszkowska Henryka z d. Bagińska * Kudłaczewo   
2626Truszkowska Jolanta z d. Makuszewska * Wąsosz   
2627Truszkowska Krystyna Barbara z d. Chrzanowska * Szczuczyn   
2628Truszkowska-Andrzejczyk Danuta Bogusława z d. Truszkowska * Wąsosz    
2629Truszkowski Kazimierz * Koniecki-Rostroszewo   
2630Truszkowski Stanisław *07-1951 Żebry †24-08-1951 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
2631Truszkowski Zygmunt * Wąsosz   
2632Trykoszko Teresa z d. Gardocka * Modzele   
2633Trykoszko Zdzisław * Boguszewo   
2634Trypus Irena z d. Drobińska * Szczuczyn    
2635Trypus Wiesław Jerzy * Gołdap    
2636Trzaska Beata z d. Mierzejewska * Łomża   
2637Trzaska Danuta *15-04-1964 Wąsosz †08-02-1966 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2638Trzaska Ewa z d. Czarnecka * Łomża   
2639Trzaska Ewa Maria z d. Przybylska * Nieżychowo   
2640Trzaska Irena *15-06-1950 Ławsk †18-01-1951 Ławsk  
2641Trzaska Jan Henryk * Wąsosz   
2642Trzaska Józef *około 06-1951 Ławsk †28-02-1952 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
2643Trzaska Józefa *15-06-1950 Ławsk †20-09-1950 Ławsk  
2644Trzaska Kazimierz *28-05-1956 Szczuczyn †12-12-1956 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2645Trzaska Maria z d. Matyszewska * Niećkowo   
2646Trzaska Mirosław * Wąsosz   
2647Trzaska Wojciech    
2648Trzaska Zdzisław *01-10-1960 Ławsk †10-02-1967 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
2649Trzonkowska Marianna *10-05-1950 Szczuczyn †25-02-1954 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
2650Trzonkowska Marianna Krystyna z d. Łoniewska * Modzele   
2651Trzonkowski Czesław *30-05-1954 Niećkowo †11-09-1954 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
2652Trzonkowski Józef Waldemar *01-09-1950 Niećkowo †08-01-2004 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
2653Trzonkowski Krzysztof *08-09-1970 Szczuczyn †16-11-1970 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
2654Turowska Ewa z d. Opońska * Szczuczyn    
2655Turowska Zdzisława z d. Bagińska * Sulewo Prusy   
2656Turowski Mirosław Andrzej * Domanowo    
2657Turowski Wiesław * Łabędnik   
2658Tuźnik Barbara z d. Perkowska * Szczuczyn   
2659Tuźnik Jarosław * Białaszewo   
2660Tuźnik Wiesław * Grajewo   
2661Tyborowski Agnieszka z d. Konopka * Ełk   
2662Tyszka Andrzej *15-01-1964 Grajewo †17-10-2000 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
2663Tyszka Mirosław *26-09-1953 Pasichy †03-03-1981 Pasichy /Wąsosz/   
2664Tyszkiewicz Barbara Halina z d. Gajewska * Ełk    
2665Tyszkiewicz Edward * Ełk    
2666Tyszko Bożena z d. Malinowska    
2667Tyszko Czesław * Rymki    
2668Tyszko Irena * Szczuczyn    
2669Tyszko Janina Halina z d. Szymanowska * Niedźwiedzkie    
2670Tyszko Krystyna *03-1951 Kramarzewo †07-04-1951 Kramarzewo /Wąsosz/  
2671Tyszko Ryszard *21-08-1957 Kramarzewo †13-02-1958 Kramarzewo /Wąsosz/  
2672Tyszko Wiesław    
2673Urbańska Lucyna z d. Kozikowska * Kownatki   
2674Wachulewicz Alfreda Aniela *01-07-1950 Kędziorowo †05-02-1951 Kędziorowo  
2675Wajs Alicja z d. Grzymkowska * Białaszewo    
2676Wajs Marek * Wąsosz    
2677Waleczko Zbigniew * Giżycko   
2678Walendzik Andrzej * Grajewo   
2679Walendzik Józef * Szczuczyn   
2680Walendzik Kazimierz * Niećkowo   
2681Walendzik Teodozja z d. Szczesik * Szczuczyn   
2682Walicka Halina z d. Łempicka * Wąsosz   
2683Walkowiak Irena Jadwiga z d. Chylińska * Sulewo Prusy   
2684Wanta Józef Franciszek * Banie Mazurskie    
2685Wanta Krystyna z d. Roman * Wąsosz    
2686Wasilewska Dorota z d. Bejgier * Wąsosz   
2687Wasilewska Halina z d. Dydzińska * Suwałki   
2688Wasilewska Halina z d. Domełło *04-11-1960 Ełk †  
2689Wasilewska Renata z d. Karwowska * Wąsosz   
2690Wasilewski Andrzej * Kalinowo   
2691Wasilewski Andrzej     
2692Wasilewski Eugeniusz * Nitki   
2693Wasilewski Janusz * Szczuczyn   
2694Wasilewski Zbigniew * Szczuczyn   
2695Wasiulewska Irena z d. Wiktorowicz * Wąsosz   
2696Wasiulewski Marian * Nitki   
2697Waszkiewicz Danuta z d. Gardocka * Ciemnoszyje   
2698Waszkiewicz Jan Ryszard * Grajewo   
2699Waszkuć Genowefa z d. Łempicka * Koty    
2700Wawrzyczek Antonina z d. Danowska * Sulewo Prusy    
2701Wawrzyczek Czesław * Kisielów par. Ogrodzona    
2702Wądołowska Marianna z d. Przechocka * Grajewo   
2703Wądołowski Jan * Mroczki   
2704Wechter Elżbieta     
2705Wechter Halina     
2706Wechter Marek     
2707Wechter Tadeusz     
2708Wechter Waldemar     
2709Werenc Andrzej *29-07-1965 Grajewo †16-10-1965 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2710Werenc Antoni *13-09-1955 Ławsk †12-10-1955 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
2711Werenc Barbara z d. Kłodowska    
2712Werenc Bogdan Mirosław * Wąsosz    
2713Werenc Helena (Halina) z d. Tarnacka * Ławsk   
2714Werenc Marek * Wąsosz   
2715Werenc Maria z d. Ciecierska * Wąsosz    
2716Werenc Ryszard * Wąsosz   
2717Werenc Stanisław * Ławsk   
2718Werenc Teresa *18-03-1954 Ławsk †18-03-1954 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
2719Werenc Teresa Jadwiga z d. Ułanowicz * Dobry Las   
2720Węcek Jan * Biała Piska    
2721Węcek Józef * Kędziorowo   
2722Węcek Józef * Kędziorowo   
2723Węcek Justyna *12-12-1955 Kędziorowo †29-01-1956 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
2724Węcek Krystyna z d. Rutkowska * Czernice   
2725Węcek Ryszard Piotr * Żebry   
2726Węcek Teresa Jadwiga z d. Sankowska * Wąsosz   
2727Węcek Zofia *20-03-1953 Szczuczyn †06-08-1953 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
2728Wędrzycka Jadwiga z d. Wronkowska * Kędziorowo    
2729Węgrowski Krzysztof     
2730Wiącek Jadwiga Krystyna z d. Raciborska * Danowo   
2731Wiącek Ryszard Longin * Głuszyca   
2732Wicik Franciszek * Kubra   
2733Wicik Maria z d. Kalinowska * Niećkowo   
2734Wiejak Elżbieta z d. Siedlecka * Wąsosz    
2735Wiejak Zenon * Grajewo    
2736Wierciszewska Zofia z d. Łoniewska * Modzele   
2737Wierzbicka Krystyna z d. Danowska *01-01-1951 Sulewo Prusy †06-10-2005 USA  
2738Wierzbicki Ryszard *20-05-1954 Rajgród †  
2739Wiewiórowska Eugenia z d. Albińska * Wąsosz   
2740Wiewiórowski Sławomir Tadeusz * Kamień Pomorski   
2741Wiktorowicz Marianna Stanisława *02-1951 Wąsosz †28-03-1951 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2742Wilamowska Grażyna z d. Chylińska * Sulewo Prusy   
2743Wilczewska Teresa Wanda z d. Wróblewska * Szczuczyn   
2744Wileńska Dorota z d. Januszewska * Szczuczyn    
2745Wileński Jan * Szczuczyn    
2746Wilicka Lila z d. Grondwald