Drzewo genealogiczne rodziny Łempicki

Indeks chronologiczny
1625-1649 1650-1674 1675-1699 1700-1724 1725-1749 1750-1774 1775-1799 1800-1824 1825-1849 1850-1874 1875-1899 1900-1924 1925-1949 1950-1974 1975-1999 2000-2024 Inne

Lista osób urodzonych pomiędzy 1925 a 1949Indeks chronologiczny [1925 - 1949] - 6126

1Adamczuk Halina z d. Nikonowicz * Wąsosz   
2Adamczuk Tomasz Bogdan * Ruda Żurawiecka   
3Adamowska Janina z d. Kamińska * Wąsosz    
4Adamowski Czesław * Łątczyn    
5Adamska Jadwiga z d. Ołdakowska * Wąsosz   
6Adamska Leokadia z d. Łempicka * Sulewo Kownaty    
7Adamski Izydor * Długołęka   
8Adamski Jerzy * Kubra   
9Adamski Kazimierz * Szymany    
10Adasiewicz Anna z d. Gawedzka * Czerwonki   
11Akacka Henryka z d. Kotarska *około 1929 †przed 19-05-2000  
12Akacki Franciszek * Kownatki   
13Akacki Jan *około 1941 Kownatki †01-09-1943 Kownatki  
14Akacki Kazimierz * Modzele   
15Akacki Tadeusz * Kramarzewo   
16Akacki Zygmunt *05-01-1938 Kownatki †09-05-1938 Kownatki  
17Albińska Anna *10-11-1940 Żebry †01-10-1942 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
18Albińska Anna z d. Sulewska * Kieljany   
19Albińska Franciszka z d. Andrusiewicz * Kędziorowo   
20Albińska Jadwiga z d. Galanty * Żebry   
21Albińska Janina *około 04-1932 Żebry †23-09-1932 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
22Albiński Czesław * Siankowizna   
23Albiński Jan * Żebry   
24Albiński Józef *05-02-1931 Świdry †19-11-2003 Świdry /Wąsosz/  
25Albiński Marian *15-09-1929 Świdry †27-09-1929 Świdry  
26Albiński Stefan * Żebry   
27Andrusiewicz Franciszka z d. Wysocka * Żebry   
28Andrusiewicz Henryk * Rudawka   
29Andrusiewicz Józef Kazimierz *09-1948 Kędziorowo †02-10-1948 Kędziorowo  
30Andrusiewicz Stanisława *20-07-1943 Kędziorowo †07-11-1943 Kędziorowo  
31Andryszkiewicz Kazimierz Marian * Unewel   
32Andryszkiewicz Łucja z d. Dziekońska * Milewo   
33Andrzejewska Marianna z d. Jaśkowska * Łempice   
34Andrzejewski Kazimierz * Wilno   
35Archacka Dominika z d. Wiśniewska * Żebry   
36Arciszewska Genowefa z d. Siedlecka * Wąsosz   
37Arciszewska Genowefa z d. Laszczkowska *29-07-1926 Wąsosz †17-04-2003 Biała Piska /Wąsosz/  
38Arciszewska Halina z d. Olszewska * Wąsosz    
39Arciszewska Halina *około 1940 Wąsosz †16-02-1948 Wąsosz  
40Arciszewska Marianna z d. Moczydłowska * Wąsosz   
41Arciszewski Antoni *04-07-1941 Wąsosz †07-09-1941 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
42Arciszewski Antoni * Zaborowo   
43Arciszewski Jan * Wąsosz    
44Arciszewski Stefan * Wąsosz   
45Augustyn Barbara z d. Danowska * Sulewo Kownaty    
46Augustynowicz Jadwiga z d. Śliżewska * Mońkowce   
47Azarczyk Stanisława z d. Siedlecka * Niećkowo   
48Babiej Eugeniusz *25-01-1942 †07-11-1997  
49Babij Józef Antoni * Jasna    
50Babij Lucyna z d. Mroczkowska * Czerwonki    
51Baczewska Jadwiga z d. Dmochowska * Wąsosz   
52Baczewski Kazimierz * Boczki   
53Bagińska Alfreda z d. Borawska * Konopki   
54Bagińska Anna * Mroczki   
55Bagińska Anna *06-04-1927 Łempice †09-02-2002 Grajewo  
56Bagińska Anna z d. Górska * Jaki   
57Bagińska Bernarda Halina z d. Duzikowska * Wąsosz   
58Bagińska Halina z d. Czarnecka * Świdry    
59Bagińska Henryka z d. Kołakowska * Sokoły   
60Bagińska Jadwiga z d. Darwicka *16-04-1930 Kownatki †31-12-2003 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
61Bagińska Jadwiga z d. Górska *22-02-1928 Sulewo Kownaty †   
62Bagińska Janina *07-01-1947 Łempice †14-03-1947 Łempice   
63Bagińska Janina z d. Niewiadomska * Dybła   
64Bagińska Janina *17-04-1930 Żebry †29-08-1930 Żebry  
65Bagińska Józefa z d. Waszkiewicz * Polkowo   
66Bagińska Marianna *10-02-1927 Bagienice †02-08-1937 Zaborowo /Wąsosz/  
67Bagińska Pelagia z d. Zawadzka * Kieljany    
68Bagińska Regina z d. Rogalska * Sokoły   
69Bagińska Regina z d. Łempicka * Bagienice    
70Bagińska Teresa z d. Milewska * Sulewo Kownaty   
71Bagiński Aleksander * Żebry   
72Bagiński Antoni * Świdry    
73Bagiński Antoni * Koniecki Małe    
74Bagiński Antoni * Guty Stare   
75Bagiński Antoni Roman * Szczuczyn   
76Bagiński Edmund * Skrodzkie    
77Bagiński Franciszek *17-07-1930 Sulewo Prusy †27-07-1970 Sulewo Prusy  
78Bagiński Henryk *18-01-1942 Zalesie †28-11-2000 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
79Bagiński Henryk * Białaszewo   
80Bagiński Jan *18-12-1931 Świdry †01-05-1966 Pomiany /Wąsosz/  
81Bagiński Jerzy * Mroczki   
82Bagiński Jerzy *02-01-1932 Chełchy †19-08-2012 Ostróda  
83Bagiński Józef *24-03-1943 Kieljany †23-07-1967 Pyskowice /Wąsosz/  
84Bagiński Kazimierz *05-09-1928 Kieljany †przed 09-1979   
85Bagiński Marian * Kieljany   
86Bagiński Mieczysław * Koniecki Małe    
87Bagiński Piotr * Kieljany   
88Bagiński Stanisław * Łempice    
89Bagiński Stanisław * Koniecki Małe   
90Bagiński Tadeusz *około 12-1927 †19-09-1928 Kieljany  
91Bagiński Tadeusz Antoni *03-03-1930 Chełchy †   
92Bagiński Teofil * Siwki par. Romany   
93Bagiński Wiesław Bolesław * Kieljany   
94Bagiński Zdzisław * Świdry   
95Bagiński Zdzisław * Koniecki Małe   
96Bajkiewicz Eugeniusz Stanisław * Siankowizna   
97Bajkowska Halina * Niećkowo   
98Bajkowska Marianna z d. Sulewska *06-11-1928 †06-08-1996 /Wąsosz/  
99Bajkowski Czesław * Wąsosz   
100Bajkowski Józef *02-06-1926 Kędziorowo †12-05-1938 Kędziorowo  
101Bajkowski Marian *04-01-1932 Wąsosz †27-10-2002 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
102Balcewicz Janina z d. Zielińska * Wąsosz   
103Balejko Antoni * Sulewo Prusy    
104Balejko Honorata z d. Sulewska *03-01-1929 Sulewo Kownaty †30-05-2002 /Wąsosz/   
105Balewska Celina *01-01-1941 Żebry †03-05-1941 Żebry  
106Balewski Bolesław *15-11-1941 Wąsosz †01-09-1942 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
107Balewski Jerzy * Wąsosz   
108Balicka Helena Anna *08-08-1943 Wąsosz †26-12-1943 Wąsosz   
109Balicka Irena *01-09-1946 Wąsosz †12-02-1947 Wąsosz  
110Balicka Marianna z d. Wysocka *09-10-1926 Szczuczyn †15-12-1997 /Wąsosz/  
111Balicki Stanisław * Wąsosz   
112Balicki Tadeusz * Wąsosz    
113Balicki Wacław *24-01-1927 Wąsosz †02-03-1998 /Wąsosz/  
114Balicki Zygmunt *16-10-1933 †25-05-1934 Wąsosz  
115Bałdyga Barbara z d. Mieczkowska * Nieławice    
116Bałdyga Jerzy *27-04-1948 Wesołe †06-05-1948 /Szczuczyn/  
117Bałdyga Stanisław * Radziłów   
118Bałdyga Zygmunt * Łączki    
119Banach Barbara z d. Kacperska * Zambrów   
120Banach Mieczysław * Serafin    
121Banachowska Krystyna Zofia z d. Zielińska * Rakowo   
122Banachowski Hieronim * Siwki par. Romany   
123Banaszkiewicz Eugenia z d. Olszewska * Dębówka   
124Banaszkiewicz Jan    
125Banaś Hejne * Nowe Guty   
126Banaś Janina z d. Staniszewska * Ławsk   
127Bandarzy Celina z d. Węcek * Kędziorowo   
128Bandarzy Stanisław * Dobrzynówka   
129Bankowska Marianna z d. Szulc * Wąsosz   
130Bar Antoni *27-12-1935 Milewo †22-09-1937 Milewo /Wąsosz/  
131Bar Jan *08-03-1931 Milewo †15-11-1931 Milewo  
132Baranowska Bronisława z d. Bagińska * Modzele   
133Baranowska Celina *około 1945 Wąsosz †18-09-1946 Wąsosz  
134Baranowska Irena z d. Konopka * Świdry   
135Baranowska Jadwiga *02-07-1939 Wąsosz †17-08-1940 Wąsosz  
136Baranowska Janina z d. Malinowska * Ławsk   
137Baranowska Teresa *05-04-1941 Wąsosz †22-08-1942 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
138Baranowska Teresa z d. Arciszewska * Wąsosz   
139Baranowski Bogdan *01-12-1932 Wąsosz †07-02-1933 Wąsosz  
140Baranowski Jan * Wąsosz   
141Baranowski Jan * Wąsosz   
142Baranowski Józef * Żebrki   
143Baranowski Mieczysław *20-10-1929 Świdry †08-08-2003 Świdry /Wąsosz/  
144Baranowski Stanisław Dominik *17-04-1929 Niedźwiedzkie †10-12-1984 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
145Baranowski Witold *około 1939 Świdry †12-05-1949 Świdry /Wąsosz/  
146Baranowski Zenon Wiesław *22-01-1948 Wąsosz †05-08-1985 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
147Baraszkiewicz Jadwiga z d. Kozłowska * Koniecki   
148Baraszkiewicz Wincenty *05-04-1927 Kownacinek †16-01-1985 Obrytki /Wąsosz/  
149Bardłowska Marianna *około 10-1942 Żebry †30-06-1943 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
150Bardłowska Teresa *22-04-1938 Żebry †13-10-1940 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
151Bardłowski Bolesław * Żebry   
152Bardłowski Czesław * Ławsk   
153Bardłowski Henryk *18-05-1946 †28-03-1990 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
154Bardłowski Lucjan * Żebry   
155Bardłowski Stanisław *28-03-1935 Żebry †03-04-1935 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
156Bardłowski Stanisław *około 05-1929 Żebry †22-08-1929 Żebry  
157Bardzińska z d. Wojsław * Kownatki   
158Bardziński Stanisław * Brzostowo   
159Bargłowska Anna * Okrasin   
160Bargłowska Eugenia z d. Roman * Radziłów   
161Bargłowska Halina z d. Korwek * Ławsk   
162Bargłowska Halina *02-01-1940 Racibory †11-01-1940 Racibory /Radziłów/  
163Bargłowska Helena *około 1930 Ławsk †15-04-1937 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
164Bargłowska Jadwiga * Radziłów   
165Bargłowska Jadwiga z d. Mieczkowska * Radziłów   
166Bargłowska Jadwiga z d. Chmielewska * Rydzewo Szlacheckie   
167Bargłowska Jadwiga z d. Kulikowska * Żebry   
168Bargłowska Janina * Radziłów   
169Bargłowska Janina z d. Grzymkowska * Okrasin   
170Bargłowska Michalina z d. Jaroszyńska *09-07-1937 Okrasin †  
171Bargłowski Aleksander * Radziłów   
172Bargłowski Antoni * Ławsk   
173Bargłowski Antoni *25-01-1932 Okrasin †  
174Bargłowski Franciszek * Radziłów   
175Bargłowski Franciszek *08-04-1926 Radziłów †  
176Bargłowski Jan * Radziłów   
177Bargłowski Jan * Radziłów   
178Bargłowski Józef * Żebry   
179Bargłowski Józef * Radziłów   
180Bargłowski Józef * Okrasin   
181Bargłowski Ryszard Stanisław *13-12-1938 Okrasin †20-01-1939 Okrasin /Radziłów/  
182Bargłowski Stanisław * Radziłów   
183Bargłowski Sylwester *około 09-1939 Grozimy †12-03-1940 Grozimy /Wąsosz/  
184Barszczewska Genowefa *około 1936 Wąsosz †02-10-1940 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
185Barszczewska Jadwiga *20-12-1938 Wąsosz †13-10-1940 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
186Barszczewska Maria Danuta z d. Radomska * Sojczynek   
187Barszczewski Eugeniusz * Bondary   
188Barwikowska Janina z d. Ołdakowska * Wąsosz   
189Barwikowska Marianna *około 1936 Kędziorowo †10-06-1952 Wojny /Wąsosz/  
190Barwikowska Marianna *04-03-1932 Grędy †04-04-1932 Grędy  
191Barwikowski Bolesław *25-02-1934 Kędziorowo †28-08-1934 Kędziorowo  
192Barwikowski Eugeniusz *15-08-1930 †25-03-1931 Kędziorowo  
193Barwikowski Franciszek *25-06-1930 Kędziorowo †29-12-1930 Kędziorowo  
194Baryła Irena z d. Dzięgielewska * Białaszewo   
195Baryła Józef * Białaszewo   
196Barzykowski Andrzej * Kuczyny    
197Baszuk Janina z d. Banach * Bzury   
198Bazydło Helena z d. Grzymkowska * Ławsk   
199Bazydło Jerzy Piotr * Ławsk   
200Bazydło Maria z d. Kruszyńska * Ławsk   
201Bazydło Ruszard * Chrzanowo par. Ełk   
202Bazydło Ryszard * Ławsk   
203Bazydło Stanisław * Ławsk   
204Bazydło Stanisław *02-01-1934 Ławsk †05-05-1934 Ławsk  
205Bądzio Janina *około 03-1928 †01-05-1928 Bzury  
206Bądzio Władysław *24-10-1927 Bzury †13-06-1965 Lubiąż /Wąsosz/  
207Bednarowicz Celina * Wąsosz    
208Bednarowicz Jadwiga z d. Kruszyńska *15-05-1929 Żebry †04-04-2004 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
209Bednarowicz Jan * Wąsosz    
210Bednarowicz Lucyna *11-02-1928 Wąsosz †31-03-1929 Wąsosz   
211Bednarowicz Marianna *02-01-1943 Wąsosz †28-08-1943 Wąsosz   
212Bednarowicz Regina z d. Wiśniewska * Wąsosz   
213Bednarowicz Regina z d. Rostkowska * Gnatowo   
214Bednarowicz Sławomir Franciszek * Wąsosz   
215Bednarowicz Stanisław Franciszek *około 07-1948 Wąsosz †05-09-1948 Wąsosz   
216Bednarowicz Tadeusz * Szczuczyn   
217Bednarowicz Władysław *11-02-1928 Wąsosz †23-02-1996 /Wąsosz/   
218Bednarska Hieronima z d. Zielińska * Rakowo   
219Bejgier Alicja z d. Wawrzyniuk * Grzybów    
220Bejgier Henryk * Ławsk    
221Bejgier Stanisław * Ławsk   
222Bejgier Teresa z d. Konopka * Ławsk   
223Bejgier Wacław * Ławsk    
224Berć Franciszek * Marki   
225Berć Józef *około 08-12-1945 †18-12-1945 Szczuczyn /Szczuczyn/  
226Berć Stanisława z d. Gałązka * Milewo   
227Bernatajtys Jadwiga z d. Komosińska * Wąsosz   
228Bernatajtys Zdzisław Józef * Wiżajny   
229Białasiewicz Celina z d. Grzymkowska * Ławsk   
230Białasiewicz Henryk *08-02-1944 †20-09-1991 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
231Białasiewicz Jadwiga *01-11-1940 Ławsk †18-05-1960 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
232Białasiewicz Tadeusz *12-03-1938 †23-01-1990 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
233Białasiewicz Wanda z d. Kozłowska * Wąsosz   
234Białasiewicz Wincenty *15-08-1935 Ławsk †02-02-1992 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
235Białasiewicz Władysława *około 1943 Ławsk †15-01-1944 Ławsk  
236Białowąs Jadwiga z d. Kuczewska * Ławsk   
237Białowąs Ryszard * Skroda Wielka   
238Biedrzycka Anna z d. Truszkowska * Sulewo Kownaty   
239Biedrzycka Gertruda z d. Zalewska * Zalesie    
240Biedrzycka Hieronima z d. Nienałtowska *20-10-1925 Małachowo †06-1953 Stare Guty gm. Grabowo /Grabowo/   
241Biedrzycka Irena z d. Brzostowska * Zalesie   
242Biedrzycki Eugeniusz * Bronaki-Olki   
243Biedrzycki Józef * Łoje Awissa    
244Biedrzycki Marian *15-07-1927 Stryjaki †16-07-1927 Stryjaki /Jedwabne/  
245Biedrzycki Stanisław * Guty-Poddenki   
246Bielawska Eugenia z d. Łepkowska * Kubra   
247Bielawski Jan * Kubra   
248Bielecki Józef *około 1931 Bęćkowo †01-03-1945 Bęćkowo  
249Bielenica Czesława z d. Śliżewska * Mońkowce    
250Bielenica Edward *1925 †29-06-1987 /Grabnik/   
251Bielenica Józef *1931 Kodziowce †1985 Grodno  
252Bielenica Wanda z d. Łojewska * Grabnik   
253Bielicka Regina z d. Łaguna * Stawiane    
254Bieniewska Jadwiga z d. Chełmińska * Niećkowo   
255Bieniewski Jan * Nowa Wieś par. Trzcianne   
256Bieńkowska Henryka z d. Skierska * Skarwosieki    
257Bieńkowska Jadwiga z d. Rydzewska * Milewo   
258Bieńkowska Regina * Okrasin   
259Bieńkowski Aleksander * Romany    
260Bieńkowski Jan * Mścichy   
261Bieńkowski Romuald *13-01-1932 Romany †08-2012 Płock   
262Bieńkowski Stanisław *01-05-1940 Romany †2006 Romany /Romany/   
263Bieńkowski Stanisław * Radziłów   
264Bieńkowski Władysław * Białowieża   
265Bikowska Franciszka z d. Smolińska * Łosewo   
266Bikowska Jadwiga *około 1927 Łempice †09-12-1939 Łempice /Wąsosz/  
267Bikowski Józef * Łempice   
268Bikowski Romuald *17-08-1930 Łempice †29-03-2002 Łempice /Wąsosz/  
269Bilska Władysława z d. Siedlecka * Wąsosz   
270Bilski Stanisław Zygmunt * Parzniewiczki   
271Biskupska Irena z d. Łukasiak * Ławsk   
272Bitner Krzysztof Wacław *07-01-1927 Warszawa †22-07-2005  
273Blattenberger Dolores G. z d. Dompkowski *07-09-1929 †01-01-2012  
274Bloch Teresa z d. Solińska * Wąsosz    
275Blusiewicz Zofia z d. Kwiećkowska * Milewo   
276Błaszkiewicz Barbara z d. Chrzanowska * Konopki   
277Błaszkiewicz Czesław Witold * Strzałkowo   
278Bobrowska Cecylia z d. Sulińska * Wąsosz   
279Bobrowska Jadwiga z d. Chrostowska * Bagienice   
280Bobrowska Marianna z d. Konopka * Świdry   
281Bobrowski Aleksander * Popowo   
282Bobrowski Jan * Popowo   
283Bobrowski Roman * Popowo   
284Bogacka Alina z d. Owsianko * Modzele   
285Bogdan Alina z d. Bylica * Świdry   
286Bogdan Czesław *31-05-1931 Kędziorowo †01-01-2001 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
287Bogdan Eugeniusz * Świdry   
288Bogdan Henryka z d. Kulikowska * Kędziorowo   
289Bogdan Jadwiga z d. Mikucka * Wąsosz   
290Bogdan Jan * Skaje   
291Bogdan Łucja z d. Karwowska * Żebry   
292Bogdan Stanisław * Wólka par. Szczuczyn   
293Bogdan Teresa z d. Rynkiewicz * Mścichy   
294Bogdan Władysława *15-04-1948 Kędziorowo †17-04-1948 Kędziorowo  
295Bogdanowicz Bogumił *07-01-1939 Kędziorowo †23-08-1939 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
296Bogdanowicz Edward * Kędziorowo   
297Bogdanowicz Jadwiga *10-02-1936 Kędziorowo †07-12-1936 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
298Bogdanowicz Jan *około 1933 Kędziorowo †03-06-1946 Kędziorowo  
299Bogdańska Genowefa z d. Trzonkowska * Wąsosz    
300Bogdańska Gertruda z d. Baczewska *13-04-1936 Kossaki †01-2015 Ville d`Anjou, QC /Montreal, QC/  
301Bogdański Franciszek * Wizna   
302Bogusławska Eugenia z d. Kruszyńska *12-11-1927 Żebry †23-04-1997 /Wąsosz/  
303Bogusz Janina z d. Jakubowska * Wąsosz   
304Bogusz Kazimierz * Kielce   
305Bogusz Piotr * Bukowo    
306Bogusz Teresa z d. Ostrowska *15-07-1939 Wąsosz †10-09-2003 /Wąsosz/   
307Boguszewska Jadwiga z d. Modzelewska * Wąsosz   
308Boguszewska Krystyna *około 11-1943 Wąsosz †22-07-1944 Wąsosz   
309Boguszewski Edward * Czajewszczyzna   
310Borawska Anastazja * Andrychy   
311Borawska Celina z d. Zalewska * Grozimy    
312Borawska Eugenia z d. Chrzanowska * Konopki   
313Borawska Eugenia z d. Albińska * Żebry   
314Borawska Genowefa * Wąsosz   
315Borawska Genowefa z d. Godlewska *1932 Wagi †  
316Borawska Halina z d. Zalewska * Grozimy    
317Borawska Helena z d. Wiśniewska * Komosewo   
318Borawska Helena z d. Kuczewska * Wąsosz    
319Borawska Hieronima *01-02-1933 Grozimy †08-03-1933 Grozimy  
320Borawska Hieronima z d. Grzymkowska *28-10-1930 Zaborowo †04-04-1999 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
321Borawska Irena *około 11-1948 Komosewo †29-01-1949 Komosewo  
322Borawska Irena * Konopki   
323Borawska Jadwiga z d. Komosińska * Wąsosz   
324Borawska Jadwiga *około 1931 Konopki †19-04-1950 Konopki  
325Borawska Janina * Konopki    
326Borawska Janina z d. Mroczkowska * Wojsławy   
327Borawska Marianna z d. Zielińska *15-01-1931 Kędziorowo †   
328Borawska Melania *około 01-1929 Grozimy †30-08-1929 Grozimy  
329Borawska Sabina z d. Sawicka * Skaje   
330Borawska Stefania z d. Sarnacka * Ławsk   
331Borawska Stefania *około 1926 Kędziorowo †13-11-1933 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
332Borawska Władysława z d. Zalewska * Zanklewo    
333Borawska Zofia z d. Mioduszewska * Ławsk   
334Borawska Zofia z d. Wróblewska * Grędy   
335Borawski Antoni *około 06-1939 Kędziorowo †08-07-1940 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
336Borawski Antoni * Niedźwiedzkie   
337Borawski Antoni Zdzisław *około 1936 Konopki †12-01-1946 Konopki  
338Borawski Czesław * Kucze Wielkie    
339Borawski Dominik * Zalesie   
340Borawski Edmund * Konopki Monety   
341Borawski Eugeniusz * Rydzewo Szlacheckie   
342Borawski Eugeniusz * Olszewo-Góra    
343Borawski Eugeniusz *10-11-1928 Zalesie †13-09-1929 Zalesie  
344Borawski Eugeniusz *03-01-1928 Kędziorowo †15-04-1963 Prostki /Wąsosz/   
345Borawski Jan * Zalesie   
346Borawski Jan * Wierzbowo   
347Borawski Jan *06-02-1933 Kędziorowo †30-10-1996 /Wąsosz/  
348Borawski Jan * Supy   
349Borawski Jarosław * Nadbory   
350Borawski Jerzy * Niedźwiedzkie   
351Borawski Józef * Szczuczyn   
352Borawski Józef * Czerwonki   
353Borawski Józef * Andrychy    
354Borawski Kazimierz *23-01-1929 Konopki †12-11-2004 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
355Borawski Ludwik * Konopki    
356Borawski Mieczysław * Zalesie   
357Borawski Stanisław *19-07-1947 Zalesie †14-05-2003 Zalesie /Wąsosz/  
358Borawski Stanisław * Miecze   
359Borawski Stefan * Wąsosz   
360Borawski Władysław *około 02-1932 Czerwonki †23-09-1932 Czerwonki /Wąsosz/  
361Borawski Wojciech Antoni * Szymany    
362Borchet Halina z d. Załuska * Kudłaczewo   
363Borkowska Czesława *05-1928 †20-06-1928 Niećkowo  
364Borkowska Matylda Henryka z d. Świderska * Łosewo   
365Borkowska Wiesława z d. Cwalina * Sokoły   
366Borkowska Zofia z d. Mikucka * Łempice   
367Borkowski Henryk *14-10-1929 Niećkowo †10-04-1934 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
368Borkowski Józef * Toczyłowo   
369Borkowski Roman * Niećkowo   
370Borkowski Władysław * Kurejwa   
371Boroń Helena z d. Przechocka * Ławsk   
372Boroń Ludwik * Niedźwiadna   
373Borusiewicz Antoni *15-08-1928 Wąsosz †2007 Gdynia   
374Borusiewicz Barbara z d. Blusiewicz    
375Borusiewicz Bolesław *18-10-1944 Wąsosz †22-03-1964 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
376Borusiewicz Eugenia z d. Ołdakowska * Wąsosz    
377Borusiewicz Helena z d. Dmochowska    
378Borusiewicz Jan *1932 †1995  
379Borusiewicz Kazimierz *1941 †10-12-2006  
380Borusiewicz Mieczysław *12-02-1936 Wąsosz †23-08-1936 Wąsosz  
381Borusiewicz Mieczysław *21-09-1929 Wąsosz †2003 Szczytno   
382Borusiewicz Piotr *23-02-1934 Wąsosz †1995  
383Borusiewicz Regina z d. Jaśkowska * Wąsosz    
384Borusiewicz Stanisław *20-01-1938 Wąsosz †23-02-1999 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
385Borusiewicz Stanisław    
386Borusiewicz Teresa z d. Sękowska * Ciemianka    
387Borusiewicz Władysława z d. Łaguna    
388Borusiewicz Zofia z d. Niebrzydowska * Kędziorowo   
389Borusiewicz-Misztal Krystyna z d. Borusiewicz     
390Borusiewicz-Tylicka Maria Wanda z d. Borusiewicz * Zambrów    
391Borys Agnieszka z d. Jakubowska *28-01-1931 Wąsosz †  
392Borys Józef * Siankowce   
393Borzymowska Anna *23-04-1941 Kędziorowo †14-05-1941 Kędziorowo  
394Borzymowski Bolesław *02-1948 Kędziorowo †16-03-1948 Kędziorowo  
395Borzymowski Edward *22-05-1939 Kędziorowo †15-06-1939 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
396Borzymowski Henryk *1933 Elżbiecin †1984 Grajewo /Grajewo/  
397Borzymowski Marian * Kędziorowo   
398Braczko Halina z d. Chojnowska * Pasichy   
399Brajczewski Stanisław *około 03-1931 Szostaki †29-08-1931 Szostaki /Burzyn/  
400Brakoniecka Jadwiga *1942 †1947  
401Brakoniecka Maria z d. Bieńkowska *08-08-1945 Kazachstan †06-2000 Romany /Romany/   
402Brakoniecka Zofia *1943 †1945  
403Brakoniecki Stanisław *08-05-1949 Romany †04-01-2009 Łomża /Romany/   
404Brdys Henryka z d. Kozikowska    
405Brdys Józef *1929 †14-02-2002 Ełk /Ełk/  
406Brodowska Halina z d. Łuba * Siankowizna   
407Brodowska Helena z d. Dudkowska * Wąsosz    
408Brodowska Zofia z d. Tomaszewska * Żebry   
409Brodowski Antoni * Bagienice    
410Brodowski Henryk * Bukowo Duże   
411Brodowski Józef * Bagienice    
412Brodowski Władysław *16-05-1931 Bagienice †27-11-1973 Ełk /Wąsosz/   
413Bronakowska Anna z d. Borawska * Wąsosz   
414Bronakowska Jadwiga z d. Borawska * Wąsosz   
415Bronakowska Wiesława z d. Zalewska * Zalesie    
416Bronakowski Stefan * Gnatowo   
417Bronakowski Wiesław * Słucz    
418Bronakowski Władysław *09-01-1937 Gnatowo †08-07-2000 /Wąsosz/  
419Brozio Kazimiera z d. Ciecierska * Radziłów   
420Bróździńska Halina z d. Hincmanowska * Windyki   
421Bróździński Henryk * Szczepkowo Zalesie   
422Brulińska Anna z d. Wolwark * Kudłaczewo   
423Brulińska Eugenia z d. Zyskowska * Komosewo   
424Bruliński Wiesław Antoni * Strzeszewo   
425Bruliński Zdzisław * Rutki   
426Bruzgo Teresa z d. Łempicka * Wąsosz    
427Brylkiw Zuzanna z d. Lewińska * Ostrybór   
428Brzezińska Regina z d. Merchelska * Wąsosz   
429Brzostek Janina z d. Dobrzycka * Świdry   
430Brzostek Władysław Felicjan * Tłuszcz   
431Brzostowska Janina z d. Łukasiak * Ławsk   
432Brzostowska Leokadia z d. Tarnacka * Łempice   
433Brzostowska Leokadia z d. Łuba * Rydzewo   
434Brzostowska Pelagia *08-05-1933 Kędziorowo †03-11-1933 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
435Brzostowska Regina z d. Locman * Żebry   
436Brzostowski Antoni * Zalesie   
437Brzostowski Czesław * Ławsk   
438Brzostowski Franciszek *05-04-1929 Modzele †22-06-1974 Modzele /Wąsosz/  
439Brzostowski Stefan *20-07-1926 Modzele †04-05-1990 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
440Brzozowska Marianna z d. N *około 1933 †11-08-2013 /Płock/  
441Brzozowska Teresa *05-08-1931 Zalesie †26-02-1932 Zalesie   
442Brzozowski Kazimierz *11-04-1930 Zalesie †09-06-1931 Zalesie   
443Brzozowski Kazimierz Lucjan * Skaje   
444Brzozowski Tadeusz *26-03-1929 Zalesie †31-03-1929 Zalesie /Wąsosz/   
445Brzozowski Zdzisław *około 12-1948 Zalesie †22-05-1949 Grajewo   
446Brzuchalska Stanisława *około 01-1932 Niećkowo †23-03-1932 Niećkowo  
447Brzuchalska Stanisława z d. Mońko * Kuligi   
448Brzuchalski Antoni * Milewo   
449Brzuchalski Edward * Milewo   
450Brzuchalski Jan *około 1941 Kędziorowo †11-11-1945 Kędziorowo  
451Brzuchalski Jan * Milewo   
452Brzuchalski Jerzy * Kędziorowo   
453Brzuchalski Józef * Kędziorowo   
454Brzuchalski Leszek * Zalesie    
455Brzuchalski Mirosław *około 1942 Zalesie †25-09-1943 Zalesie /Wąsosz/   
456Brzuchalski Stanisław Wiesław * Milewo   
457Brzuchalski Tadeusz *17-03-1941 Zalesie †23-04-1941 Zalesie   
458Brzuchalski Wiktor * Zalesie    
459Bucia Jan * Шавердакі   
460Bucia Janina z d. Grygo * Kędziorowo   
461Buder Franciszka z d. Zdankowska * Kownatki   
462Buder Kazimierz * Bujwidziszki   
463Budna Irena z d. Markowska * Grozimy   
464Budny Antoni *około 01-1944 Godlewo †22-02-1944 Godlewo   
465Budny Zbigniew Jan * Grajewo   
466Budzińska Stanisława z d. Borkowska * Niećkowo   
467Budzińska Teresa z d. Darwicka * Kędziorowo   
468Budziński Bolesław * Szymany   
469Budziński Krzysztof * Augustów   
470Bugnacka Zofia z d. Knec    
471Bugnacki Edward    
472Bukowska Helena z d. Sarnacka * Ławsk   
473Bukowska Krystyna Marta z d. Lisik * Szczuczyn    
474Bukowska Marianna z d. Paszkowska * Żebry    
475Bukowska Teresa z d. Kotarska * Godlewo   
476Bukowski Dominik * Borawskie   
477Bukowski Eugeniusz * Popowo   
478Bukowski Jan * Borawskie   
479Bukowski Jerzy * Budy Czarnockie   
480Bukowski Krzysztof * Borawskie    
481Bukowski Szczepan * Karwowo    
482Bukowski Zdzisław * Boczki   
483Buraczewska Zofia z d. Wesołowska * Konopki   
484Burczyk Alicja z d. Pieniążek * Wojsławy    
485Burczyńska Maria z d. Zalewska * Wąsosz   
486Burczyński Zdzisław Bronisław * Dysiek   
487Burgraff Eugenia Elżbieta z d. Sulińska * Wólka par. Szczuczyn   
488Burgraff Józef * Kramarzewo   
489Burkiewicz Sabina z d. Kowalewska * Łempice   
490Butkiewicz Wiktor Antoni * Krasnopol   
491Buziewicz Adela z d. Tarnacka * Łempice    
492Buźniak Jan *09-03-1939 Żebry †21-04-1941 Żebry  
493Buźniak Krystyna *17-03-1935 Żebry †14-05-1935 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
494Byl Edward *01-01-1937 Komosewo †21-01-1986 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
495Byl Stanisław * Komosewo   
496Byl Władysława z d. Małolepsza * Komosewo   
497Bylica Henryk * Wąsosz   
498Bylica Marian *15-10-1931 Wąsosz †03-10-1932 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
499Bylica Mieczysław *20-01-1935 Wąsosz †01-11-1940 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
500Bylica Teresa z d. Akacka * Kownatki   
501Bylica Zenon * Świdry   
502Byzdra Gabriela z d. Petkowska * Ławsk    
503Bzura Aleksander *03-01-1927 Niedźwiedzkie †05-02-1997 /Wąsosz/  
504Bzura Irena z d. Danowska * Niedźwiedzkie   
505Bzura Jan * Kubra   
506Bzura Krystyna z d. Rąg * Wąsosz   
507Bzura Mieczysław * Niedźwiedzkie   
508Cadrzyński Antoni Stanisław     
509Cebulińska Marianna z d. Leszczewska * Kieljany   
510Cebuliński Bernaby * Rumiejki   
511Cendrowska Helena z d. Wesołowska * Konopki   
512Cendrowski Antoni * Racibory   
513Chabelska Regina z d. Zawistowska * Niećkowo   
514Chabelski Jan * Chełmce   
515Chałustowska Jadwiga z d. Januszewska *05-10-1927 Kramówka Mała †14-11-2012 Mońki  
516Chałustowska Janina z d. Rynkiewicz * Mścichy   
517Chałustowska Maria z d. N *03-03-1926 †19-09-2007  
518Chałustowski Józef * Mścichy   
519Chełmińska Agnieszka *03-1940 Niećkowo †09-05-1940 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
520Chełmińska Maria z d. Prus * Białowieża   
521Chełmińska Teresa z d. Szabłowska * Srokowo   
522Chełmiński Edward * Świdry   
523Chełmiński Jan *24-08-1944 Niećkowo †08-10-2001 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
524Chełmiński Jerzy * Niećkowo   
525Chełmiński Józef *około 01-1931 Niećkowo †26-03-1933 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
526Chełmiński Józef *około 09-1926 †12-03-1928 Niećkowo  
527Chełmiński Marian * Niećkowo   
528Chełmiński Tadeusz * Niećkowo   
529Chludzińska Eugenia z d. Dąbrowska * Szczuczyn   
530Chludziński Czesław * Maliszewo    
531Chludziński Eugeniusz * Danowo   
532Chludziński Stanisław * Maliszewo   
533Chmielewska Eugenia *30-01-1939 Wąsosz †08-05-1939 Wąsosz  
534Chmielewska Helena z d. Olszewska * Ławsk   
535Chmielewska Janina z d. Chodnicka * Wąsosz   
536Chmielewska Marianna z d. Mierzejewska * Niećkowo   
537Chmielewska Teresa z d. Petkowska * Ławsk   
538Chmielewska Wiesława z d. Kacperska * Zaborowo   
539Chmielewski Jan * Mścichy   
540Chmielewski Józef *18-08-1937 Wąsosz †30-09-1937 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
541Chmielewski Józef * Górki-Sypniewo   
542Chmielewski Stanisław *27-11-1944 Wąsosz †16-10-1990 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
543Chmielewski Wacław Mieczysław *1925 †1987  
544Chodnicka Anna *16-01-1938 Wąsosz †08-02-1938 Wąsosz   
545Chodnicka Anna z d. Malinowska * Czerwonki   
546Chodnicka Genowefa *06-01-1941 Łempice †03-02-1941 Łempice  
547Chodnicka Genowefa z d. Łoś * Ławsk   
548Chodnicka Genowefa *23-11-1929 Łempice †08-09-1930 Łempice  
549Chodnicka Helena z d. Bazydło * Grozimy   
550Chodnicka Henryka z d. Komosa * Jambrzyki   
551Chodnicka Irena *22-04-1945 Wąsosz †05-10-1945 Wąsosz  
552Chodnicka Jadwiga *około 07-1942 Żebry †22-09-1943 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
553Chodnicka Janina z d. Galant *06-06-1935 Żebry †27-10-2013 Żebry  
554Chodnicka Lucyna Stanisława z d. Wronkowska * Kędziorowo    
555Chodnicka Marianna z d. Wiśniewska * Łempice   
556Chodnicka Marianna z d. Wasilewska * Wąsosz   
557Chodnicka Zofia *około 04-12-1943 Wąsosz †25-12-1943 Wąsosz  
558Chodnicka Zofia z d. Marczykowska * Wąsosz    
559Chodnicki Antoni * Zdedy    
560Chodnicki Antoni * Pasichy   
561Chodnicki Antoni *około 1932 Wąsosz †22-10-1946 Wąsosz   
562Chodnicki Czesław * Wąsosz   
563Chodnicki Eugeniusz *11-06-1932 Łempice †15-10-1973 Biała Piska /Wąsosz/  
564Chodnicki Jan *około 01-1947 Pasichy †20-01-1948 Pasichy   
565Chodnicki Jan * Pasichy   
566Chodnicki Jan * Żebry   
567Chodnicki Jerzy Franciszek * Pasichy   
568Chodnicki Józef *22-04-1945 Wąsosz †05-10-1945 Wąsosz  
569Chodnicki Józef *15-03-1940 Żebry †31-03-1941 Żebry  
570Chodnicki Kazimierz *1942 Łempice †23-07-1944 Łempice  
571Chodnicki Mieczysław * Wąsosz    
572Chodnicki Stanisław * Szczuczyn   
573Chodnicki Stanisław *16-01-1936 Wąsosz †28-10-1981 Wąsosz   
574Chodnicki Stanisław *02-01-1929 Żebry †przed 27-10-2013  
575Chodnicki Wacław * Łempice   
576Chodnicki Zdzisław * Kumelsk    
577Choińska Teresa z d. Krymska * Kownatki   
578Choiński Bronisław *09-07-1927 Niećkowo †05-08-1966 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
579Chojnowska Anna z d. Kacprowska * Wąsosz   
580Chojnowska Eugenia z d. Kozłowska * Wąsosz   
581Chojnowska Eugenia z d. Braczko *15-01-1928 Radziłów †17-01-1991 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
582Chojnowska Irena z d. Wszeborowska * Wąsosz   
583Chojnowski Eugeniusz * Pasichy   
584Chojnowski Jan * Barzykowo   
585Chojnowski Jerzy *25-05-1933 Pasichy †19-09-1933 Pasichy /Wąsosz/  
586Chojnowski Kazimierz * Pasichy   
587Chojnowski Mieczysław *około 1927 Pasichy †27-03-1941 Pasichy  
588Chojnowski Szczepan *02-11-1930 Pasichy †30-10-2002 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
589Chojnowski Wacław *24-05-1929 †14-06-1983 Kolno /Wąsosz/  
590Cholewińska Leokadia *około 02-1943 Zaborowo †03-06-1944 Zaborowo /Wąsosz/  
591Cholewiński Eugeniusz * Zaborowo   
592Chorosz Edward * Wąsosz   
593Chorosz Genowefa z d. Żuryńska *06-09-1932 Wąsosz †12-08-2011  
594Chorosz Jan * Wąsosz   
595Chorosz Jan *02-01-1931 Wąsosz †08-05-2010  
596Chorosz Janina z d. Stefanowicz * Żebry   
597Chorosz Janina *około 1929 Wąsosz †01-04-1944 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
598Chorosz Leokadia z d. Tarnacka * Wąsosz   
599Chorosz Teresa *około 1938 †14-07-1944 Wąsosz  
600Chorosz Władysław *około 1926 Wąsosz †13-08-1943 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
601Choruży Franciszek * Nowa Grzybowszczyzna   
602Choruży Natalia z d. Kołakowska * Godlewo   
603Chrapowicka Anna z d. Danowska * Sulewo Prusy    
604Chrapowicki Aleksander * Białaszewo    
605Chrostowska Adela z d. Bagińska * Kieljany   
606Chrostowska Anna z d. Domitr *05-11-1934 Radziłów †  
607Chrostowska Bronisława z d. Kacperska * Bagienice    
608Chrostowska Donata Teresa z d. Gąsiewska * Racibory   
609Chrostowska Jadwiga z d. Supińska * Supy   
610Chrostowska Janina z d. Nawrocka * Kramarzewo   
611Chrostowska Janina z d. Niedźwiedzka * Wąsosz   
612Chrostowska Marianna z d. Brzostowska * Szczuczyn   
613Chrostowska Teresa * Konopki par. Radziłów   
614Chrostowska Teresa *02-03-1935 Wąsosz †24-03-1936 Wąsosz  
615Chrostowski Antoni * Supy   
616Chrostowski Antoni *około 09-1933 Kieljany †13-05-1934 Kieljany  
617Chrostowski Antoni *25-03-1933 †07-02-1996 /Wąsosz/  
618Chrostowski Czesław *około 1929 Wąsosz †20-08-1937 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
619Chrostowski Eugeniusz * Kieljany   
620Chrostowski Eugeniusz *około 1928 Bagienice †10-11-1931 Bagienice  
621Chrostowski Hieronim * Radziłów   
622Chrostowski Jerzy * Kieljany   
623Chrostowski Józef * Mieczki   
624Chrostowski Józef * Radziłów   
625Chrostowski Józef Marian * Kurkowo   
626Chrostowski Kazimierz * Wagi   
627Chrostowski Leon * Bagienice    
628Chrostowski Marian * Biodry   
629Chrostowski Mieczysław *około 1930 Bagienice †11-01-1934 Bagienice  
630Chrostowski Tadeusz * Kieljany   
631Chrostowski Tadeusz *20-01-1932 Wąsosz †16-02-1932 Wąsosz  
632Chrzanowska Anna z d. Gardocka * Sulewo Kownaty    
633Chrzanowska Anna Eleonora *06-11-1949 Kieljany †13-11-1949 Kieljany  
634Chrzanowska Celina z d. Komosińska * Wąsosz   
635Chrzanowska Feliksa z d. Kownacka * Kownatki    
636Chrzanowska Franciszka z d. Szczech * Pasichy   
637Chrzanowska Helena z d. Mikucka * Mikuty   
638Chrzanowska Irena z d. Brańczyk * Rybnik   
639Chrzanowska Jadwiga z d. Godlewska * Godlewo   
640Chrzanowska Jadwiga * Zalesie    
641Chrzanowska Jadwiga z d. Górska * Kieljany   
642Chrzanowska Janina z d. Borawska * Konopki   
643Chrzanowska Janina z d. Mieczkowska * Supy   
644Chrzanowska Joanna z d. Baranowska * Przytuły   
645Chrzanowska Kazimiera z d. Sulewska * Kieljany   
646Chrzanowska Łucja (Lucyna) z d. Niebrzydowska *28-06-1926 Niebrzydy †po 19-01-1987  
647Chrzanowska Marianna z d. Świderska * Brzozowa par. Białaszwewo   
648Chrzanowska Regina z d. Koniecko * Żebry   
649Chrzanowska Regina z d. Bagińska * Kieljany   
650Chrzanowska Teresa Anna z d. Bagińska * Koniecki Małe   
651Chrzanowska Zofia *1949 Zalesie †07-08-1950 Zaborowo   
652Chrzanowski Alojzy * Kieljany   
653Chrzanowski Eugeniusz *1930 Kieljany †24-07-1934 Kieljany  
654Chrzanowski Franciszek * Kieljany   
655Chrzanowski Franciszek * Szczuczyn   
656Chrzanowski Henryk *około 02-1928 Godlewo †18-09-1929 Kodle  
657Chrzanowski Henryk Antoni * Kieljany   
658Chrzanowski Henryk Sylwian * Niemcy   
659Chrzanowski Hieronim * Opartowo   
660Chrzanowski Hieronim * Kieljany    
661Chrzanowski Józef *13-04-1938 Mazewo †13-03-1999 Grajewo  
662Chrzanowski Marian * Godlewo   
663Chrzanowski Stanisław * Zalesie    
664Chrzanowski Stanisław *15-11-1938 Konopki †23-11-1938 Konopki /Wąsosz/  
665Chrzanowski Stefan * Godlewo   
666Chrzanowski Stefan * Ławsk   
667Chrzanowski Tadeusz *23-04-1932 Kieljany †12-03-1933 Kieljany  
668Chrzanowski Władysław * Kieljany   
669Chudzik Eugeniusz Adam * Cichostów    
670Chudzik Zofia z d. Julecka * Wąsosz    
671Chye Marian * Białaszewo   
672Chye Marianna z d. Kozikowska * Kownatki   
673Chylińska Alicja Teresa z d. Ramotowska * Kownatki   
674Chylińska Alina *10-08-1946 Sulewo Prusy †27-03-1947 Sulewo Prusy  
675Chylińska Anna *09-04-1928 Sulewo Kownaty †26-12-1970 Sulewo Kownaty /Wąsosz/   
676Chylińska Czesława *około 1929 Sulewo Prusy †14-12-1933 Sulewo Prusy /Wąsosz/  
677Chylińska Eugenia z d. Łempicka * Sulewo Prusy    
678Chylińska Halina *15-02-1940 Sulewo Prusy †16-08-1940 Sulewo Prusy /Wąsosz/  
679Chylińska Helena z d. Konopka * Marki   
680Chylińska Henryka * Sulewo Prusy   
681Chylińska Jadwiga z d. Romejko * Żebry   
682Chylińska Jadwiga z d. Sulewska * Sulewo Kownaty    
683Chylińska Janina z d. Surawska * Niedźwiedzkie    
684Chylińska Janina *19-01-1939 Niedźwiedzkie †08-09-1939 Niedźwiedzkie /Wąsosz/   
685Chylińska Janina z d. Bałdyga *17-10-1932 Wąsosz †26-09-1999 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
686Chylińska Maria * Kieljany   
687Chylińska Maria z d. Sulewska * Sulewo Prusy    
688Chylińska Maria * Zalesie    
689Chylińska Marianna *29-11-1949 Sulewo Prusy †07-12-1949 Sulewo Prusy  
690Chylińska Marianna Regina * Sulewo Prusy    
691Chylińska Pelagia z d. Kownacka * Kownatki    
692Chylińska Teresa *około 12-1945 Sulewo Prusy †29-09-1946 Sulewo Prusy   
693Chylińska Władysława z d. Sulewska *14-04-1945 †29-01-1995 Sulewo Prusy  
694Chylińska Zofia * Sulewo Prusy    
695Chyliński Bolesław * Niedźwiedzkie    
696Chyliński Edward *28-10-1928 Sulewo Prusy †16-12-1988 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
697Chyliński Eugeniusz * Borawskie   
698Chyliński Henryk * Kownatki    
699Chyliński Jan * Marki   
700Chyliński Jan * Sulewo Prusy    
701Chyliński Jerzy * Sulewo Prusy   
702Chyliński Jerzy * Sulewo Prusy   
703Chyliński Mieczysław * Sulewo Prusy   
704Chyliński Mieczysław * Kieljany   
705Chyliński Sławomir *07-08-1946 †16-05-1992 Kownatki /Wąsosz/   
706Chyliński Stanisław * Sulewo Prusy   
707Chyliński Stefan * Sulewo Prusy   
708Chyliński Władysław * Sulewo Prusy   
709Chyliński Wojciech * Sulewo Prusy   
710Cichocka Jadwiga z d. Chrzanowska * Konopki   
711Cichocka Marianna z d. Komosińska * Wąsosz   
712Cichocka Zofia z d. Karczmarczyk * Ławsk   
713Cichocki Antoni * Glinki   
714Cichocki Eugeniusz * Wąsosz   
715Cichocki Stanisław *01-12-1936 Wąsosz †17-10-1956 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
716Ciecierska Bronisława *około 08-1925 Wąsosz †25-03-1927 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
717Ciecierska Czesława z d. Malinowska * Chrzanowo   
718Ciecierska Genowefa z d. Modzelewska * Ławsk   
719Ciecierska Irena z d. Barwikowska * Glinki   
720Ciecierska Stanisława z d. Dmochowska * Wąsosz    
721Ciecierski Czesław * Wąsosz    
722Ciecierski Eugeniusz * Radziłów   
723Ciecierski Franciszek * Wąsosz    
724Ciecierski Franciszek * Ławsk   
725Ciecierski Jan *14-03-1929 Wąsosz †12-01-1939 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
726Ciecierski Marian * Radziłów   
727Ciecierski Marian *03-03-1931 Szczuczyn †01-03-2017 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
728Ciecierski Mieczysław *około 1927 Wąsosz †10-02-1947 Kolonia Łazy   
729Ciecierski Szczepan * Radziłów   
730Cieciuch Czesław * Zacieczki   
731Cieciuch Jadwiga z d. Potęga * Modzele   
732Ciesielska Jadwiga z d. Grzymkowska * Wąsosz   
733Cimoch Eugeniusz * Wilamowo   
734Cimoch Henryk * Żuki   
735Cimochowska Anna z d. Łepkowska * Modzele   
736Cimochowska Czesława z d. Dzięgielewska * Glinki   
737Cimochowska Eugenia z d. Ołdakowska * Wąsosz    
738Cimochowska Halina *08-11-1943 Wąsosz †22-03-1946 Niećkowo  
739Cimochowska Helena z d. Mioduszewska * Ławsk   
740Cimochowska Helena *31-05-1939 Ławsk †17-08-1939 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
741Cimochowska Honorata * Szczuczyn   
742Cimochowska Jadwiga z d. Rogalska * Sulewo Prusy   
743Cimochowska Jadwiga z d. Siedlecka * Wąsosz   
744Cimochowska Jadwiga *03-01-1934 Wąsosz †19-06-1936 Wąsosz  
745Cimochowska Jadwiga Zofia z d. Tarnacka * Wąsosz   
746Cimochowska Janina z d. Sobolewska * Niećkowo   
747Cimochowska Janina z d. Kadłubowska * Bzury   
748Cimochowska Lucyna z d. Kozłowska * Wąsosz   
749Cimochowska Natalia z d. Dębińska * Bagienice    
750Cimochowska Stanisława z d. Zyskowska * Wąsosz   
751Cimochowska Zofia *około 01-1929 Wąsosz †17-09-1929 Wąsosz  
752Cimochowski Aleksander * Wilamowo   
753Cimochowski Antoni * Wąsosz   
754Cimochowski Czesław * Wąsosz   
755Cimochowski Eugeniusz * Wąsosz   
756Cimochowski Eugeniusz * Borawskie   
757Cimochowski Eugeniusz *około 01-1928 Czarnowo †08-10-1928 Ławsk  
758Cimochowski Henryk *około 05-1933 Wąsosz †17-01-1934 Wąsosz  
759Cimochowski Jan * Wąsosz   
760Cimochowski Jerzy *około 12-1945 Niećkowo †23-07-1946 Niećkowo  
761Cimochowski Jerzy Tadeusz * Wąsosz   
762Cimochowski Mieczysław *11-04-1932 †19-08-1987 New York, NY /Wąsosz/  
763Cimochowski Ryszard * Niećkowo   
764Cimochowski Ryszard *29-10-1939 Wąsosz †15-09-1940 Wąsosz  
765Cimochowski Tadeusz * Wąsosz   
766Cimochowski Waldemar * Wąsosz    
767Cimochowski Wiesław Franciszek *15-06-1946 Szczuczyn †14-04-1948 Szczuczyn /Szczuczyn/  
768Cimochowski Władysław *20-06-1939 Zaborowo †30-10-2000 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
769Cimochowski Władysław *05-04-1937 Wąsosz †26-12-1998 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
770Cimochowski Zenon *01-06-1931 Wąsosz †11-06-1954 Giżycko /Wąsosz/  
771Cimochowski Zygmunt * Wąsosz   
772Cimochowski Zygmunt * Ławsk   
773Cinkowicz Marianna z d. Sokołowska * Żebry    
774Ciszewska Eugenia z d. Konopka *10-03-1926 Święcienin †31-08-2003 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
775Ciszewska Genowefa z d. Świderska * Brzozowa par. Białaszwewo   
776Ciszewski Henryk * Konopki   
777Ciszewski Szczepan *03-08-1931 Wojsławy †12-01-1933 Wojsławy /Wąsosz/  
778Ciunowicz Marian     
779Cropp Barbara Ann z d. Rynkiewicz    
780Cudnik Sabina z d. Świderska * Wąsosz   
781Cukrowska Halina *25-02-1947 Kędziorowo †21-09-1947 Kędziorowo  
782Cukrowska Jadwiga z d. Kuczewska * Kędziorowo   
783Cukrowski Augustyn * Kędziorowo   
784Cukrowski Ludwik *około 1941 Kędziorowo †31-08-1950  
785Cukrowski Tadeusz *08-09-1935 Koniecki Duże †02-09-1940 Koniecki Duże  
786Cwalina Aleksandra z d. Dąbrowska *06-03-1928 Kędziorowo †08-01-2009  
787Cwalina Anna * Sokoły   
788Cwalina Anna z d. Sokołowska * Karwowo    
789Cwalina Bolesława z d. Zaborowska * Sulewo Kownaty    
790Cwalina Edward * Cwaliny Duże   
791Cwalina Eugeniusz * Mieczki    
792Cwalina Henryka z d. Łaguna * Pasichy   
793Cwalina Ireneusz * Bialiki par. Lachowo   
794Cwalina Jadwiga *10-06-1932 Sokoły †26-12-1932 Sokoły /Wąsosz/  
795Cwalina Jan *27-01-1941 Żebry †06-01-1998 Żebry /Wąsosz/   
796Cwalina Jan * Łempice   
797Cwalina Jarosław *16-05-1941 Sokoły †31-07-1981 Sokoły /Wąsosz/  
798Cwalina Józef *około 18-09-1930 Bagienice †25-09-1930  
799Cwalina Kazimierz * Łempice   
800Cwalina Leokadia z d. Kotarska * Godlewo    
801Cwalina Marian * Mieczki    
802Cwalina Marianna *28-01-1937 †15-01-1938 Modzele  
803Cwalina Stanisław *14-02-1940 Żebry †05-03-1940 Żebry /Wąsosz/   
804Cwalińska Irena z d. Rynkiewicz * Mścichy   
805Cwaliński Franciszek * Słucz   
806Cybula Józef * Mścichy   
807Cybula Marcel * Przechody   
808Cybula Maria z d. Modzelewska * Lipińskie    
809Cybula Mieczysław * Sojczyn-Borowy    
810Cybula Stanisław * Mścichy   
811Cybulska Alina * Bzury   
812Cybulska Genowefa *13-11-1933 Ławsk †19-03-1935 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
813Cybulski Antoni *06-01-1938 †23-08-1981 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
814Cybulski Eugeniusz *09-01-1933 †17-01-1933 Ławsk  
815Cybulski Henryk *około 12-1943 Ławsk †12-01-1944 Ławsk  
816Cybulski Jan *20-03-1936 Ławsk †30-12-1936 Ławsk  
817Cybulski Stanisław * Bzury   
818Cymkowska Czesława z d. Gałecka * Jambrzyki   
819Cymkowska Danuta z d. Krzyżanowska * Wąsosz   
820Cymkowski Edward * Milewo   
821Cymkowski Stanisław *07-05-1946 Dołęgi †około 2010  
822Czado Stanisława z d. Śmiglewska * Żebry   
823Czajkowska Daniela z d. Cimochowska * Wąsosz   
824Czajkowska Józefa z d. Piechocińska * Wąsosz   
825Czajkowski Czesław * Szczuczyn   
826Czajkowski Krzysztof * Krzeczkowo   
827Czaplicka Halina z d. Kaczyńska * Kędziorowo   
828Czaplicka Krystyna z d. Ramotowska * Kramarzewo   
829Czaplicka Stefania z d. Dąbrowska * Kędziorowo   
830Czaplicka Urszula z d. Borawska * Uśnik   
831Czaplicki Bolesław * Szczuczyn   
832Czaplicki Czesław * Wierzbowo   
833Czaplicki Kazimierz Ignacy * Klimaszewnica   
834Czaplicki Tadeusz * Szczuczyn   
835Czaplicki Wiesław * Szczuczyn   
836Czarnecka Genowefa z d. Ramotowska * Ramoty   
837Czarnecka Genowefa z d. Ekstowicz * Radziłów   
838Czarnecka Jadwiga *06-04-1931 Ławsk †05-09-1940 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
839Czarnecka Janina z d. Gontowska * Świdry    
840Czarnecka Janina z d. Tarnowska * Słucz   
841Czarnecka Stanisława z d. Kozłowska    
842Czarnecka Weronika z d. Lewańska    
843Czarnecka Zofia z d. Spychalska * Emilia   
844Czarnecki Aleksander * Słucz   
845Czarnecki Edward * Wilamowo   
846Czarnecki Edward *15-07-1930 Hołowacze †19-07-1988 Łomża /Łomża/  
847Czarnecki Henryk *17-11-1939 Ławsk †19-09-1940 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
848Czarnecki Leszek *31-05-1943 †20-05-2003 Łomża  
849Czarnecki Mieczysław * Wąsosz    
850Czarnecki Mirosław Józef *29-03-1926 Hołowacze †10-06-1960 Łomża  
851Czarnecki Stanisław * Wilamowo   
852Czarnecki Władysław * Świdry    
853Czarnecki Zdzisław * Wąsosz    
854Czarnecki Zygmunt *11-09-1933 Ławsk †12-05-1935 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
855Czarniawska Janina z d. Bacewicz * Kłajpeda   
856Czarnowska Aleksandra z d. Niedźwiedzka * Wąsosz   
857Czarnowska Teresa z d. Tomaszewska * Świdry    
858Czarnowski Mirosław * Cibory   
859Czerech Janina z d. Grzymkowska    
860Czerech Kazimierz *1926 †1997  
861Czerwonka Anastazja z d. Grabowska *28-04-1927 Czerwonki †19-07-1987 Czerwonki /Wąsosz/  
862Czerwonka Anna z d. Koniecko * Grozimy   
863Czerwonka Bolesław * Żebry   
864Czerwonka Dominik *15-01-1943 Czerwonki †02-12-1992 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
865Czerwonka Gustaw * Czerwonki   
866Czerwonka Gustaw *około 04-01-1944 Surały †25-01-1944 Czerwonki /Wąsosz/  
867Czerwonka Jadwiga *04-03-1934 †18-03-1934 Czerwonki /Wąsosz/  
868Czerwonka Jerzy * Czerwonki   
869Czerwonka Lucyna *około 01-1948 Czerwonki †12-12-1948 Czerwonki   
870Czerwonka Mieczysław *około 1925 †23-07-1949 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
871Czerwonka Tadeusz * Czerwonki   
872Czerwonka Teresa z d. Bagińska * Kieljany   
873Czop Irena z d. Koniecko * Grozimy   
874Czop Jan * Pieniążkowice   
875Czop Marianna z d. Koniecko * Grozimy   
876Czygier Krystyna z d. Koźlik * Żebry   
877Czyżewska Celina *17-07-1937 Wąsosz †17-01-1938 Wąsosz   
878Czyżewska Halina Maria *02-08-1936 Wąsosz †02-06-1939 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
879Czyżewska Helena z d. Górska     
880Czyżewska Jadwiga z d. Ladzińska * Wąsosz    
881Czyżewska Jadwiga Halina *22-09-1939 Wąsosz †09-11-1939 Wąsosz   
882Czyżewska Marianna *23-10-1928 Wąsosz †26-07-1929 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
883Czyżewski Jan * Nieciki    
884Czyżewski Jan *około 01-1926 Wąsosz †28-06-1929 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
885Czyżewski Jerzy * Wąsosz    
886Czyżewski Marian *1949 †2009   
887Czyżyńska Teodozja z d. Kacperska * Zaborowo   
888Czyżyński Czesław * Łubiane   
889Czyżyński Zygmunt *około 1925 Łempice †07-12-1942 Łempice /Wąsosz/  
890Ćmielewski Jan * Radziłów   
891Ćmielewski Józef *11-04-1940 †09-05-1940 Radziłów /Radziłów/  
892Danielewska Teresa z d. Majewska    
893Daniłowicz Jan * Przykopka   
894Daniłowska Helena z d. Karwowska * Konopki par. Radziłów   
895Daniłowski-Wandalin Jan * Bajki Zalesie   
896Danowska Anna z d. Sulewska * Sulewo Prusy   
897Danowska Anna (Hanna) z d. Suchodolska * Szczuczyn   
898Danowska Celina *02-01-1948 Sulewo Prusy †10-01-1948 Sulewo Prusy  
899Danowska Celina Anna z d. Zielińska * Guty   
900Danowska Halina * Wąsosz   
901Danowska Halina *06-1941 Niedźwiedzkie †15-07-1941 Niedźwiedzkie /Wąsosz/  
902Danowska Irena z d. Bagińska * Sulewo Prusy   
903Danowska Jadwiga z d. Klimaszewska * Lipińskie   
904Danowska Jadwiga z d. Konopka *22-02-1939 Karwowo †28-02-1963 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
905Danowska Jadwiga z d. Modzelewska * Modzele    
906Danowska Jadwiga Anastazja z d. Grzymkowska *26-02-1925 Łempice †18-01-1985 Łempice  
907Danowska Janina z d. Bzura * Niedźwiedzkie   
908Danowska Janina *24-06-1926 Dołęgi †  
909Danowska Krystyna * Sulewo Kownaty    
910Danowska Krystyna z d. Klimaszewska * Lipińskie   
911Danowska Maria Celina z d. Dębińska * Łempice   
912Danowska Marianna *około 1926 Sulewo Kownaty †18-06-1948 Sulewo Kownaty  
913Danowska Michalina *około 1940 Sulewo Prusy †11-10-1947 Sulewo Prusy  
914Danowska Mirosława z d. Chylińska * Sulewo Prusy   
915Danowski Antoni * Sulewo Kownaty    
916Danowski Antoni * Sulewo Prusy    
917Danowski Antoni * Sulewo Kownaty   
918Danowski Czesław *06-09-1938 Sulewo Prusy †18-08-1939 Sulewo Prusy /Wąsosz/  
919Danowski Czesław * Sulewo Kownaty   
920Danowski Dominik *31-10-1945 Sulewo Prusy †24-08-1949   
921Danowski Eugeniusz * Szerenosy   
922Danowski Eugeniusz *03-01-1932 Sulewo Kownaty †11-02-1985 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
923Danowski Eugeniusz *13-03-1931 Sulewo Kownaty †15-01-1932 Sulewo Kownaty  
924Danowski Jan * Budne   
925Danowski Jan * Sulewo Kownaty    
926Danowski Jan * Bagińskie   
927Danowski Jan * Ciemianka   
928Danowski Józef * Sulewo Kownaty   
929Danowski Józef *18-03-1941 Wąsosz †23-10-1980 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
930Danowski Józef *15-10-1932 Sulewo Kownaty †06-11-1932 Sulewo Kownaty /Wąsosz/   
931Danowski Kazimierz *13-04-1949 Niedźwiedzkie †18-10-1998 Niedźwiedzkie /Wąsosz/  
932Danowski Kazimierz * Klimaszewnica   
933Danowski Konstanty *02-09-1939 Sulewo Kownaty †25-06-2002 Sulewo Kownaty /Wąsosz/   
934Danowski Ludwik * Niedźwiedzkie   
935Danowski Marian *20-01-1930 Sulewo Kownaty †20-04-1930 Sulewo Kownaty   
936Danowski Mieczysław z d. Łempicki *17-11-1934 †04-11-1988   
937Danowski Paweł *12-08-1929 Sulewo Kownaty †22-12-1929 Sulewo Kownaty  
938Danowski Piotr * Sulewo Kownaty   
939Danowski Ryszard * Sulewo Kownaty   
940Danowski Stanisław *01-11-1930 Sulewo Kownaty †15-07-1939 Sulewo Kownaty /Wąsosz/  
941Danowski Tadeusz *około 1929 Sulewo Prusy †10-02-1945 Sulewo Prusy   
942Danowski Tadeusz Henryk * Sulewo Kownaty    
943Danowski Zygmunt *11-09-1948 Sulewo Prusy †17-07-1952 Sulewo Prusy /Wąsosz/   
944Dardzińska Eugenia * Wąsosz   
945Dardzińska Zofia * Żebry   
946Dardziński Jan * Żebry   
947Dargiewicz Helena z d. Bargłowska * Grozimy   
948Dargiewicz Kazimierz * Walerianówka   
949Darwicka Hieronima * Kędziorowo   
950Darwicka Marianna z d. Akacka * Kownatki   
951Darwicka Zofia *07-11-1936 Kędziorowo †24-11-1936 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
952Darwicki Eugeniusz * Kędziorowo   
953Darwicki Henryk * Kownatki   
954Dawidowska Teresa z d. Smolińska * Kędziorowo   
955Dawidowski Jan * Boczki   
956Dąbkowska Helena z d. Podbielska * Wąsosz   
957Dąbkowska Zofia z d. Kozłowska * Wąsosz   
958Dąbkowski Zdzisław * Grajewo   
959Dąbrowska Barbara z d. Karczmarczyk * Ławsk   
960Dąbrowska Eugenia Helena z d. Kopeć * Białaszewo    
961Dąbrowska Genowefa z d. Świderska * Wąsosz   
962Dąbrowska Halina z d. Borzymowska * Kędziorowo   
963Dąbrowska Helena z d. Nienałtowska * Małachowo    
964Dąbrowska Jadwiga z d. Trzaska * Ławsk   
965Dąbrowska Jadwiga z d. Łempicka * Sienickie    
966Dąbrowska Janina z d. Raciborska * Danowo   
967Dąbrowska Marianna z d. Staniszewska *01-12-1940 Ławsk †  
968Dąbrowska Marianna z d. Szczesik * Niećkowo   
969Dąbrowska Marianna z d. Dzięgielewska * Kownatki   
970Dąbrowska Pelagia z d. Wojsław * Kownatki   
971Dąbrowska Regina z d. Konopka * Konopki   
972Dąbrowska Władysława z d. Borusiewicz * Wąsosz    
973Dąbrowski Aleksander *około 03-1931 Niećkowo †26-12-1932 Niećkowo  
974Dąbrowski Antoni * Rutki    
975Dąbrowski Antoni Bonifacy * Czerwonki   
976Dąbrowski Bolesław * Bzury   
977Dąbrowski Dominik *05-07-1925 Kędziorowo †20-01-1939 Kędziorowo  
978Dąbrowski Edward * Supy   
979Dąbrowski Franciszek * Burzyn   
980Dąbrowski Henryk *16-03-1929 †06-08-1989 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
981Dąbrowski Jan * Rakowo-Czachy   
982Dąbrowski Józef * Kędziorowo   
983Dąbrowski Kazimierz * Kudłaczewo   
984Dąbrowski Piotr * Święcienin   
985Dąbrowski Ryszard *28-05-1938 Białaszewo †   
986Dąbrowski Stanisław * Słucz   
987Dąbrowski Stanisław * Niećkowo   
988Dąbrowski Stanisław *około 04-1929 Mocarze †03-01-1930 Mocarze /Burzyn/  
989Dąbrowski Stefan *1929 Burzyn †18-09-1988 Ełk /Ełk/   
990Dąbrowski Teofil *około 02-1940 Łoje Awissa †17-09-1941 Łoje Awissa /Przytuły/  
991Dąbrowski Władysław * Ksebki   
992Dąbrowski Zygmunt * Kudłaczewo   
993Dąbrowski Zygmunt     
994Dec Antoni *1938 †21-11-2005 Ełk /Ełk/  
995Dec Jadwiga z d. Kożuchowska    
996Deniziuk Eleonora z d. Kalinowska * Ławsk   
997Deniziuk Witold * Śledzianów   
998Depciuch Marianna z d. Chrzanowska * Kieljany   
999Deroń Janina z d. Lenczewska * Niećkowo   
1000Deroń Janina z d. Bargłowska * Grozimy   
1001Dębek Henryk * Wincenta   
1002Dębek Irena z d. Maciorowska * Bagienice   
1003Dębińska Aniela * Bagienice    
1004Dębińska Anna z d. Wiszowata *31-03-1938 †18-12-1993 Choroszcz /Wąsosz/  
1005Dębińska Gabriela z d. Niedźwiedzka * Modzele    
1006Dębińska Genowefa z d. Mieczkowska * Łempice   
1007Dębińska Irena Teofila z d. Zakrzewska * Bagienice    
1008Dębińska Janina *około 1928 Wąsosz †05-09-1940 Wąsosz  
1009Dębińska Janina z d. Gardocka * Koniecki Małe   
1010Dębińska Kamilla *około 01-1929 Bagienice †05-10-1929 Bagienice   
1011Dębińska Natalia *około 1925 †15-05-1928 Bagienice   
1012Dębińska Teresa z d. N * Grajewo   
1013Dębińska Weronika z d. Koniecko * Surały   
1014Dębiński Aleksander *28-04-1931 †02-09-1996 /Wąsosz/  
1015Dębiński Jan * Szczuczyn   
1016Dębiński Kazimierz * Bagienice    
1017Dębiński Kazimierz *02-01-1946 Łempice †28-05-2001 Łempice /Wąsosz/  
1018Dębiński Marian * Grajewo   
1019Dębiński Marian *09-12-1926 †31-07-1993 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
1020Dębiński Piotr *28-04-1931 Wąsosz †14-12-1990 Gdańsk /Wąsosz/  
1021Dębiński Władysław *06-02-1927 †02-08-1984 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
1022Dębowska Wiesława z d. Kowalewska * Możdżenie   
1023Dębski Stanisław Zygmunt * Radwanica   
1024Dęby Czesław * Boczki   
1025Dęby Helena z d. Chrzanowska * Kubra   
1026Dęby Jadwiga Halina z d. Śmiarowska * Świdry   
1027Długołęcka Jadwiga z d. Siemińska * Zakrzewo   
1028Długozima Anna z d. Albińska *04-07-1929 Żebry †29-07-1995 Rogowo k. Choroszczy /Wąsosz/  
1029Długozima Czesław *27-04-1930 Żebry †23-02-1994 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
1030Długozima Franciszek *18-10-1926 Żebry †19-04-1952 /Wąsosz/  
1031Długozima Genowefa z d. Zajkowska * Wąsosz   
1032Długozima Teresa *około 1936 Żebry †03-11-1946 Żebry  
1033Dmochowska Celina z d. Komosińska * Wąsosz   
1034Dmochowska Eugenia z d. Potęga * Modzele   
1035Dmochowska Janina z d. Sikorska * Wąsosz   
1036Dmochowska Romualda *około 1925 Szwelczyn †06-12-1929 Szwelczyn  
1037Dmochowska Teresa z d. Swierczyńska * Szczytno    
1038Dmochowska Teresa *10-05-1935 Wąsosz †18-04-1955 Warszawa /Wąsosz/  
1039Dmochowski Jan * Wąsosz   
1040Dmochowski Jan * Szwelczyn   
1041Dmochowski Józef *02-03-1941 Wąsosz †06-08-2005 Szczytno /Szczytno/   
1042Dmochowski Stanisław * Ciemianka   
1043Dobkowski Jan Maksymilian * Radziłów   
1044Dobrodziej Janina z d. Klimaszewska * Kubra   
1045Dobrowolska Regina z d. Karpińska * Czerwonki   
1046Dobrzycka Anna Genowefa z d. Wileńska * Bagienice    
1047Dobrzycka Daniela z d. Pieniążek * Wojsławy    
1048Dobrzycka Genowefa *około 1931 Wąsosz †20-03-1936 Wąsosz  
1049Dobrzycka Jadwiga z d. Zyskowska * Wąsosz   
1050Dobrzycka Lucyna z d. Smolińska * Wąsosz   
1051Dobrzycka Regina z d. Kochanowska * Niećkowo   
1052Dobrzycka Romualda z d. Kozłowska *07-02-1932 Wąsosz †20-06-1989 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1053Dobrzycka Zofia * Świdry   
1054Dobrzycka Zofia z d. Obrycka * Konopki-Białystok   
1055Dobrzycki Antoni *około 1931 Sulewo Prusy †07-05-1941 Sulewo Prusy  
1056Dobrzycki Edmund * Szymany   
1057Dobrzycki Henryk *01-10-1928 Wąsosz †25-03-2004 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
1058Dobrzycki Jan *03-05-1930 Możdżenie †08-12-1930 Możdżenie  
1059Dobrzycki Jan Zdzisław * Brzeźnio   
1060Dobrzycki Józef *26-05-1939 Możdżenie †09-09-2001 Możdżenie /Wąsosz/  
1061Dobrzycki Mieczysław *02-07-1926 †31-12-1989 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
1062Dobrzycki Piotr * Kurkowo    
1063Dobrzycki Rajmund *28-10-1932 †21-03-1982 /Wąsosz/  
1064Dobrzycki Stanisław *14-11-1928 Możdżenie †10-05-1953 Zabrze /Wąsosz/  
1065Dobrzycki Stefan *około 12-1926 †24-03-1928 Wąsosz  
1066Dobrzycki Tadeusz *28-10-1925 †16-09-1986 Możdżenie /Wąsosz/  
1067Dobrzycki Wacław * Sokoły   
1068Doliwa Eugeniusz * Wąsosz   
1069Doliwa Franciszek * Mazewo   
1070Doliwa Halina *około 1938 Grędy †26-06-1943 Grędy /Wąsosz/  
1071Doliwa Marianna z d. Gutowska * Stawiane   
1072Doliwa Marianna z d. Żebrowska *20-04-1925 Ławsk †06-11-2003 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
1073Doliwa Rozalia z d. Ladzińska * Wąsosz   
1074Doliwa Tadeusz * Grędy   
1075Doljasz Anna z d. Tarnacka * Łempice   
1076Doljasz Czesław *07-06-1932 Ławsk †02-08-1933 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
1077Doljasz Eugeniusz * Ławsk   
1078Doljasz Henryka z d. Suchodolska * Ławsk   
1079Doljasz Irena *około 1938 Ławsk †01-09-1947 Ławsk  
1080Doljasz Jadwiga z d. Kiluk * Bogusze   
1081Doljasz Jan * Ławsk   
1082Doljasz Stanisław *10-07-1940 Ławsk †27-09-1941 Ławsk  
1083Doljasz Stanisław *30-11-1930 Ławsk †02-07-1931 Ławsk  
1084Doljasz Wacław *około 01-1927 †07-03-1928 Niećkowo  
1085Dołęga Genowefa z d. Łempicka * Bagienice    
1086Dołęga Jadwiga z d. Łempicka * Sulewo Kownaty    
1087Dołęga Janina z d. Mścichowska * Sulewo Kownaty   
1088Dołęga Mieczysław *24-04-1941 Białaszewo †25-02-1994 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
1089Dołęga Mirosław Piotr * Białaszewo   
1090Dołęga Stanisław * Białaszewo   
1091Domagalska Irena z d. Darwicka * Kędziorowo   
1092Domaradzka Julianna z d. Jagodzińska    
1093Domaser Adam Ryszard * Poznań   
1094Domaser Janina z d. Komosińska * Kędziorowo   
1095Domasiewicz Franciszka Maria z d. Gurzęda * Siankowizna   
1096Domasiewicz Józef *19-03-1925 †14-07-1999 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
1097Domasiewicz Krystyna Wiesława *18-02-1947 Zacieczki †14-05-1953 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
1098Domasiewicz Zygmunt * Zakrzewo   
1099Domejko Wiesława z d. Rydzewska * Koniecki-Rostroszewo   
1100Domejko Zdzisław Jan Tadeusz * Górowo Iławeckie   
1101Domełło Eugenia z d. Zamojska * Modzele   
1102Domełło Helena z d. Chorosz * Wąsosz   
1103Domełło Jan * Modzele   
1104Domełło Jan * Wąsosz    
1105Domełło Józef *03-09-1933 Wąsosz †14-12-1989 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1106Domeło Mieczysława z d. Polakowska * Żebry   
1107Domeło Stanisław * Modzele   
1108Domian Czesław * Wejdo   
1109Domian Maria z d. Giże * Ławsk   
1110Domisiewicz Aleksander * Rakowo   
1111Domisiewicz Jan *1929 Niećkowo †23-09-1942 Niećkowo  
1112Domisiewicz Janina * Wąsosz    
1113Domisiewicz Marian * Niećkowo   
1114Domisiewicz Stanisława *14-06-1938 Wąsosz †02-08-1938 Wąsosz   
1115Domisiewicz Stanisława z d. Gutowska * Modzele   
1116Domitr Eugenia *około 09-1930 Sieburczyn †30-07-1931 Sieburczyn /Burzyn/   
1117Domitr Janina *około 1927 †15-05-1929 Witynie /Jedwabne/  
1118Domitr Ryszard *10-07-1934 Orlikowo †26-01-1936 Orlikowo /Jedwabne/  
1119Domitrz Bogumiła Kazimiera z d. Panko * Rychwał    
1120Domitrz Edward Tadeusz * Jedwabne    
1121Domitrz Marian *około 03-1929 Kotowo Plac †30-01-1931 Kotowo Plac /Jedwabne/  
1122Domitrz Marian *około 12-1927 Kucze Małe †15-04-1928 Kucze Małe /Jedwabne/  
1123Domitrz Marianna z d. Sokalska     
1124Domitrz Regina z d. N * Borawskie    
1125Dompkowska Rita Klara z d. Kobielski *04-01-1930 †17-03-1996 Rochester, NY  
1126Domusiewicz Aleksander * Wąsosz    
1127Domusiewicz Anna * Szwelczyn    
1128Domysiewicz Tadeusz * Niećkowo   
1129Dorf Adam * Rumiejki    
1130Dorf Genowefa Janina z d. Obrycka * Godlewo    
1131Downar Czesław * Szczuczyn   
1132Downar Henryka z d. Zyskowska * Szczuczyn   
1133Downar Janina z d. Pruszyńska * Niećkowo   
1134Downar Marianna z d. Ciecierska * Radziłów   
1135Downar Stanisław * Słucz   
1136Downarski Józef * Barwiki   
1137Drągowska Aniela z d. Drobińska * Świdry   
1138Drągowski Zygmunt * Szczuczyn   
1139Drejer Irena z d. Wiśniewska * Kramarzewo   
1140Drobińska Eugenia z d. Ostrowska * Wąsosz    
1141Drobińska Hieronima z d. Śmiarowska * Świdry   
1142Drobińska Irena z d. Sypytkowska * Łempice   
1143Drobińska Jadwiga z d. Sokołek * Świdry   
1144Drobińska Marianna z d. Dąbrowska * Kudłaczewo   
1145Drobiński Antoni * Kudłaczewo   
1146Drobiński Henryk *02-01-1940 Żebry †14-09-1943 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
1147Drobiński Jan * Świdry   
1148Drobiński Jan *około 03-1926 Kudłaczewo †31-03-1929 Kudłaczewo  
1149Drobiński Jerzy * Świdry    
1150Drobiński Mieczysław * Świdry   
1151Drobiński Ryszard * Kudłaczewo   
1152Drobiński Tadeusz * Świdry   
1153Drobiński Zenon * Żebry   
1154Drozd Zofia z d. Ciecierska * Ławsk   
1155Drozdowska Helena z d. Strzyżewska * Kędziorowo   
1156Drozdowska Lucyna z d. Dardzińska * Żebry   
1157Drozdowski Antoni * Sojczyn-Borowy   
1158Drozdowski Hipolit Franciszek * Niećkowo   
1159Drozdowski Stanisław * Niećkowo   
1160Drzazgowska Helena z d. Chmielewska *05-05-1927 Mścichy †09-07-2000 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
1161Drzazgowska Marianna * Wąsosz   
1162Drzazgowska Zofia * Wąsosz   
1163Drzazgowski Hieronim *25-01-1928 Żebry †02-06-1998 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
1164Drzazgowski Stefan * Żebry   
1165Dubanowicz Genowefa z d. Wierciszewska * Bagienice   
1166Duchnowska Daniela Jadwiga z d. Kuczyńska * Wąsosz   
1167Duchnowska Eleonora *około 03-1928 Wąsosz †05-10-1928 Wąsosz  
1168Duchnowska Halina z d. Kalinowska * Wąsosz   
1169Duchnowska Łucja z d. Męczkowska * Obrytki   
1170Duchnowski Jan * Orlikowo    
1171Duchnowski Jan * Modzele   
1172Duchnowski Szczepan * Wąsosz   
1173Duchnowski Tadeusz * Wąsosz   
1174Duchnowski Zygmunt *01-06-1949 Wąsosz †  
1175Duda Anna *1926 Ławsk †01-12-1937 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
1176Duda Jadwiga *22-02-1936 Ławsk †18-02-1938 Ławsk  
1177Duda Kurt * Zdedy   
1178Duda Marianna z d. Organek    
1179Dudkowska Teresa z d. Chmielewska * Wąsosz    
1180Dudkowski Antoni *14-06-1938 Wąsosz †03-01-1939 Wąsosz  
1181Dudkowski Bronisław *26-02-1941 Wąsosz †10-10-1941 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
1182Dudkowski Dominik *25-05-1948 Wąsosz †02-10-1948   
1183Dudkowski Eugeniusz * Monety   
1184Dudkowski Paweł * Wąsosz    
1185Dudziak Marianna z d. Ołdakowska * Wąsosz   
1186Dudzinowska Honorata z d. Kosiorek * Modzele   
1187Duzik Henryk * Obrytki   
1188Duzik Józef * Wąsosz   
1189Duzik Władysław *20-07-1939 Wąsosz †31-07-1940 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1190Duzikowska Czesława z d. Sikorska * Wąsosz   
1191Duzikowska Irena z d. Świderska *20-08-1937 Wąsosz †18-03-1963 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
1192Duzikowski Antoni *około 09-1947 Szczuczyn †06-08-1948 Szczuczyn  
1193Duzikowski Antoni *około 11-1943 Wąsosz †16-03-1945 Wąsosz  
1194Duzikowski Eugeniusz * Wąsosz   
1195Duzikowski Henryk z d. Duzik *16-11-1929 Wąsosz †30-11-1964 Pisz /Wąsosz/  
1196Duzikowski Ludomir *01-07-1932 Wąsosz †16-02-1933 Wąsosz  
1197Duzikowski Stanisław *około 02-1938 Wąsosz †06-08-1940 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1198Duzikowski Tadeusz *30-09-1938 Wąsosz †03-03-2003 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
1199Duzikowski Witold * Wąsosz   
1200Duzikowski Zenon *10-06-1934 Wąsosz †20-12-1963 Ełk  
1201Duzikowski Zygmunt *11-1928 †01-12-1928 Wąsosz  
1202Dworakowska Leokadia z d. Sulewska * Borawskie   
1203Dybik Lorelei Pearl z d. King * East Longmeadow, MA   
1204Dybik Walter *04-09-1940 Springfield, MA †07-03-2005 Port Orange, FL  
1205Dybikowska Anna z d. Łempicka * Kieljany    
1206Dybikowska Daniela *około 1940 Kramarzewo †25-04-1945 Kramarzewo  
1207Dybikowska Genowefa *01-02-1934 Konopki †21-09-1934 Konopki /Wąsosz/  
1208Dybikowski Zenon *17-08-1931 Kramarzewo †26-02-1987 Kramarzewo /Radziłów/   
1209Dydzińska Maria z d. Bankiewicz * Bajki Stare   
1210Dydziński Stanisław *08-12-1932 Suwałki †04-06-2004 Suwałki /Suwałki/  
1211Dymitruk Jan * Borawskie   
1212Dziarnowska Genowefa z d. Grunwald * Niedźwiedzkie   
1213Dziarnowski Henryk * Bełda   
1214Dziekońska Bronisława *30-03-1934 Kownatki †11-11-1938 Kownatki /Wąsosz/  
1215Dziekońska Eugenia z d. Budzińska * Radziłów    
1216Dziekońska Irena z d. Szczechowska * Pasichy   
1217Dziekońska Jadwiga z d. Mitros * Modzele   
1218Dziekońska Marianna *08-06-1936 Kownatki †19-12-1940 Kownatki /Wąsosz/  
1219Dziekońska Regina *25-03-1930 Kownatki †06-01-1931 Kownatki /Wąsosz/  
1220Dziekońska Scholastyka *08-02-1932 Kownatki †01-09-1932 Kownatki  
1221Dziekońska Teresa z d. Śmiarowska * Kownatki   
1222Dziekońska Urszula z d. Danowska * Sulewo Kownaty   
1223Dziekoński Antoni * Kownatki   
1224Dziekoński Edward * Milewo   
1225Dziekoński Eugeniusz * Żebrki   
1226Dziekoński Franciszek *około 1936 Kownatki †29-07-1944 Kownatki  
1227Dziekoński Henryk *09-05-1933 Kownatki †   
1228Dziekoński Hilary * Milewo   
1229Dziekoński Tadeusz * Kownatki   
1230Dziekoński Zygmunt *26-05-1934 Kownatki †23-12-1940 Kownatki /Wąsosz/  
1231Dzielnicki Ireneusz * Piątnica    
1232Dzierski Józef *około 1925 Niećkowo †04-10-1929 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
1233Dzięgielewska Anna *25-01-1943 Sulewo Kownaty †30-12-1943 Sulewo Kownaty  
1234Dzięgielewska Anna * Sienickie    
1235Dzięgielewska Celina z d. Gardocka * Rydzewo Szlacheckie   
1236Dzięgielewska Helena *około 01-1931 †01-02-1931 Glinki /Słucz/  
1237Dzięgielewska Janina z d. Modzelewska * Modzele   
1238Dzięgielewska Janina *około 1927 Nieciki †03-09-1932 Nieciki /Słucz/  
1239Dzięgielewska Olimpia z d. Tyszkiewicz * Jaświły    
1240Dzięgielewska Rozalia *około 1926 †02-12-1928  
1241Dzięgielewska Teresa z d. Sierbińska * Żebry   
1242Dzięgielewska Zofia z d. Balicka * Wąsosz   
1243Dzięgielewski Antoni *16-04-1932 Sienickie †19-02-2007 Ełk /Ełk/   
1244Dzięgielewski Antoni *około 02-1927 Sulewo Prusy †27-07-1927 Sulewo Prusy /Wąsosz/   
1245Dzięgielewski Eugeniusz *około 1932 Kownatki †07-02-1952 Kownatki /Wąsosz/  
1246Dzięgielewski Franciszek * Kownatki   
1247Dzięgielewski Franciszek *11-02-1929 Kownatki †09-04-1929 Kownatki  
1248Dzięgielewski Jan *14-11-1946 Lipińskie k. Klus †05-07-1994 USA /Grajewo/   
1249Dzięgielewski Jan * Dybła   
1250Dzięgielewski Józef * Białaszewo   
1251Dzięgielewski Marian * Białaszewo   
1252Dzięgielewski Ryszard *02-02-1947 Kurki †  
1253Dzięgielewski Stanisław *około 07-1926 Sienickie †03-01-1928 Sienickie /Białaszewo/   
1254Ebner Janina z d. Boguszewska * Świdry    
1255Ebner Witold Jerzy * Łomża    
1256Efir Jerzy * Hrubieszów   
1257Efir Sabina z d. Dębińska * Lipińskie   
1258Ekstowicz Aleksander *27-07-1927 Ostrowik †02-08-1927 Ostrowik /Radziłów/  
1259Ekstowicz Andrzej * Radziłów   
1260Ekstowicz Franciszek *16-11-1927 Radziłów †   
1261Ekstowicz Helena z d. Tarnacka * Wiązownica   
1262Ekstowicz Henryk * Kownatki   
1263Ekstowicz Józef *około 09-1929 †18-11-1931 Ostrowik /Radziłów/  
1264Ekstowicz Ludwik *około 08-1926 †31-10-1926 Radziłów /Radziłów/  
1265Ekstowicz Marianna *27-07-1927 Ostrowik †10-08-1927 Ostrowik /Radziłów/  
1266Ekstowicz Teresa z d. Budzińska * Radziłów    
1267Ekstowicz Wacław * Okrasin   
1268Ekstowicz Zofia z d. Suplicka * Kownatki   
1269Fadrowksa Władysława z d. Sak    
1270Faszcza Helena * Ławsk   
1271Faszcza Jadwiga *15-07-1932 Ławsk †23-10-1934 Ławsk  
1272Faszcza Jan * Ławsk   
1273Faszcza Marianna * Ławsk   
1274Felicjańska Irena z d. Kaszuba * Wąsosz   
1275Fenkiewicz Alfreda z d. Danowska * Sulewo Prusy   
1276Fiećko Marianna z d. Sulewska * Niećkowo   
1277Fiertek Anna z d. Konopka * Świdry   
1278Fiertek Władysław * Brzozowo par. Lachowo   
1279Figoń Janina z d. Gosiewska * Bagienice    
1280Filipkowska Anna z d. Bednarowicz *05-04-1944 Wąsosz †   
1281Filipkowska Halina * Wojsławy    
1282Filipkowska Henryka z d. Wszeborowska * Łempice   
1283Filipkowska Irena z d. Bazydło * Ławsk   
1284Filipkowska Jadwiga z d. Karwowska * Zaborowo   
1285Filipkowska Jadwiga *01-04-1930 Wojsławy †20-07-1964 Choroszcz /Wąsosz/   
1286Filipkowska Krystyna z d. Borawska * Konopki    
1287Filipkowska Scholastyka * Wojsławy    
1288Filipkowska Stanisława z d. Łempicka * Radziłów    
1289Filipkowska Teresa z d. Kownacka * Szczuczyn   
1290Filipkowska Zofia z d. Merchelska * Wąsosz   
1291Filipkowski Antoni * Zakrzewo   
1292Filipkowski Franciszek * Borawskie   
1293Filipkowski Jerzy *02-05-1935 †12-04-1984 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
1294Filipkowski Józef *19-03-1934 Wojsławy †06-08-1934 Wojsławy   
1295Filipkowski Józef * Brzeźnio   
1296Filipkowski Kazimierz * Stare Bożejewo    
1297Filipkowski Kazimierz * Słucz   
1298Filipkowski Marian * Wojsławy    
1299Filipkowski Tadeusz * Świdry Podleśne    
1300Filipkowski Witold * Chojnowo   
1301Filipkowski Zygmunt * Wojsławy    
1302Finfando Celina z d. Sulewska * Kieljany    
1303Finfando Tadeusz * Stare Krzywe    
1304Florczyk Kinga z d. Łempicka * Nieciki    
1305Fortuna Irena z d. Kulczycka    
1306Fortuna Jacek *12-05-1935 †03-05-1987  
1307Foster Maria z d. Łempicka * Koty    
1308Foster William *1930 †1990  
1309Frąckiewicz Alina *około 03-1943 Ławsk †07-10-1945 Ławsk  
1310Frąckiewicz Bronisław * Wizna    
1311Frąckiewicz Genowefa z d. Marczykowska * Wąsosz   
1312Frąckiewicz Jan Mieczysław * Dzierzbia   
1313Frączkowska Danuta (Daniela) z d. Bagińska * Kieljany   
1314Frydrych Bolesław Mikołaj * Wilamowo   
1315Fudali Eugeniusz Stanisław * Hucisko Nienadowskie   
1316Fudali Halina z d. Jaszkowska *01-11-1947 Wąsosz †2009 Wrocław  
1317Furman Regina z d. Bogdanowicz * Kędziorowo   
1318Gacka Regina z d. Świderska * Zaborowo   
1319Gacka Stanisława z d. Siedlecka * Wąsosz   
1320Gacki Franciszek * Zanklewo    
1321Gacki Józef * Radziłów   
1322Gacki Władysław * Radziłów   
1323Gadomska Helena z d. Iwanczewska * Kędziorowo   
1324Gadomski Bolesław * Mroczki   
1325Gaj Helena z d. Modzelewska * Ławsk   
1326Gajek Regina z d. Radzińska *1927 †24-05-1987 Warszawa /Drążdżewo/   
1327Gajewski Piotr * Ełk   
1328Gajus Antoni Zygmunt * Rudka Starościańska   
1329Galanty Eugenia z d. Bagińska * Kieljany   
1330Galanty Mieczysław *1925 Żebry †24-06-1936 Żebry  
1331Galanty Stanisław *około 11-1949 Żebry †13-01-1950 Żebry  
1332Galanty Stanisław * Szczuczyn   
1333Galanty Stanisława z d. Wiśniewska * Żebry   
1334Galanty Tadeusz * Żebry   
1335Gałązka Agata * Milewo   
1336Gałązka Ireneusz * Jurzec Pański   
1337Gałązka Kazimierz * Milewo   
1338Gałązka Marianna *12-12-1930 Wąsosz †26-01-1968 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
1339Gałązka Teresa z d. Gardocka * Zalesie    
1340Gałązka Władysław *28-10-1929 Wąsosz †20-05-1996 /Wąsosz/   
1341Gałczyńska Teresa z d. Chojnowska * Pasichy   
1342Gałczyński Czesław * Beszowa   
1343Gałecka Maria Jadwiga z d. Wróblewska * Jambrzyki   
1344Gałecki Czesław * Jambrzyki   
1345Gałecki Ryszard * Jambrzyki   
1346Gardocka Adela z d. Karwowska * Kubra   
1347Gardocka Alina *04-1948 Sulewo Prusy †05-05-1948 Sulewo Prusy  
1348Gardocka Daniela z d. Kiełczewska * Łempice   
1349Gardocka Dominika *około 08-1927 †29-09-1927 Mocarze /Burzyn/  
1350Gardocka Genowefa *12-07-1929 Stawiane †14-03-1930 Stawiane  
1351Gardocka Helena z d. Zalewska * Zalesie    
1352Gardocka Helena z d. Modzelewska * Modzele   
1353Gardocka Hieronima z d. Niebrzydowska * Kownatki    
1354Gardocka Irena *20-11-1930 Łempice †09-12-1953 Łempice /Wąsosz/  
1355Gardocka Jadwiga z d. Kadyszewska * Radziłów   
1356Gardocka Jadwiga *29-01-1939 Łempice †23-08-1939 Łempice /Wąsosz/  
1357Gardocka Marianna z d. Gołąbek    
1358Gardocka Marianna z d. Starzyńska * Ciemnoszyje   
1359Gardocka Teresa *15-06-1949 Sulewo Prusy †23-06-1949 Sulewo Prusy  
1360Gardocka Teresa z d. Szleter * Bagienice    
1361Gardocka Władysława *16-04-1942 Sulewo Prusy †19-05-1943 Sulewo Prusy /Wąsosz/   
1362Gardocka Zofia z d. Stankiewicz * Kramarzewo   
1363Gardocki Czesław *około 02-1927 †05-10-1927 Mocarze /Burzyn/  
1364Gardocki Eugeniusz * Mieszołki   
1365Gardocki Franciszek * Stawiane   
1366Gardocki Hieronim *około 12-1925 Mocarze †10-08-1926 Mocarze /Burzyn/  
1367Gardocki Ireneusz * Sokoły   
1368Gardocki Jan * Wagi   
1369Gardocki Jan * Brodowo   
1370Gardocki Jan * Modzele   
1371Gardocki Jan Marian *około 1930 Sokoły †07-10-1941 Sokoły /Wąsosz/  
1372Gardocki Jerzy * Zalesie    
1373Gardocki Józef *około 08-1932 Sulewo Prusy †01-11-1933 Sulewo Prusy /Wąsosz/   
1374Gardocki Józef * Karwowo   
1375Gardocki Marian * Czerwonki   
1376Gardocki Mieczysław * Gardoty Romany    
1377Gardocki Mieczysław Walerian *15-12-1942 Stawiane †22-01-1943 Stawiane   
1378Gardocki Piotr *31-10-1926 Ramoty †  
1379Gardocki Stanisław * Łempice   
1380Gardocki Stanisław *22-07-1940 Łempice †25-09-2001 Babylon, NY /Wąsosz/  
1381Gardocki Stanisław * Stawiane    
1382Gardocki Stanisław *około 07-1927 †10-09-1927 Mocarze /Burzyn/  
1383Gardocki Tadeusz *około 06-1928 Koniecki Małe †10-12-1929 Koniecki Małe /Wąsosz/  
1384Gardocki Tadeusz *30-07-1925 †08-06-1983 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
1385Gardocki Tadeusz *15-04-1925 Stawiane †02-03-1994 Kolno /Wąsosz/   
1386Gardocki Tadeusz Bogdan * Sulewo Prusy    
1387Gardocki Wiktor *16-04-1942 Sulewo Prusy †19-04-1945 Sulewo Prusy   
1388Gardocki Wincenty *22-01-1931 Stawiane †06-04-1931 Stawiane  
1389Gawrońska Anna z d. Komosińska *31-01-1940 Wąsosz †05-2012 Białystok /Białystok/  
1390Gawryś Józef * Kumelsk   
1391Gawryś Stanisława z d. Orłowska * Modzele   
1392Gazowska Janina z d. Klik * Żebry   
1393Gazowska Krystyna z d. Kreska * Mocarze   
1394Gazowska Zofia z d. Ostrowska * Wąsosz    
1395Gazowski Dominik * Żebry   
1396Gazowski Henryk *około 1927 Żebry †26-03-1940 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
1397Gazowski Lucjan * Żebry   
1398Gazowski Ryszard * Żebry   
1399Gazowski Stefan * Żebry    
1400Gazowski Witold * Żebry   
1401Gąsiewska Eugenia z d. Łempicka * Radziłów    
1402Gąsiewski Franciszek * Racibory    
1403Glińska Dominika * Ławsk   
1404Glińska Eugenia *18-03-1934 Łempice †12-02-2001 Barczewo /Wąsosz/  
1405Glińska Helena z d. Wiśniewska * Kędziorowo   
1406Glińska Henryka z d. Ziemkowska * Ciemnoszyje   
1407Glińska Jadwiga z d. Łepkowska * Niećkowo   
1408Glińska Józefa z d. Tarnacka * Wąsosz   
1409Glińska Zofia z d. Klik * Żebry   
1410Gliński Edward *02-02-1941 Łempice †23-04-1941 Łempice  
1411Gliński Franciszek *01-12-1925 Łempice †26-03-1981 Łempice /Wąsosz/  
1412Gliński Henryk * Rydzewo-Pieniążek   
1413Gliński Jan * Czerwonki   
1414Gliński Jan * Łempice   
1415Gliński Paweł *08-03-1931 Łempice †21-06-1956 Łempice /Wąsosz/  
1416Gliński Robert * Pieńczykowo   
1417Gliński Stanisław *05-01-1928 Ławsk †11-08-2004 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
1418Gliński Zdzisław *około 08-1948 Wąsosz †15-11-1948 Wąsosz  
1419Gładkowska Teresa z d. Trzaska * Ławsk   
1420Gładkowski Jan Bruno * Gdynia   
1421Głódź Cecylia z d. Obrycka * Warszawa    
1422Głódź Jan * Skindzierz    
1423Gocłowska Helena *około 1926 Kramarzewo †26-07-1932 Kramarzewo  
1424Gocłowska Janina z d. Wasilewska * Marki   
1425Gocłowski Stefan *04-05-1931 Kramarzewo †10-06-1931 Kramarzewo  
1426Godlewska Alfreda z d. Wyszomierska * Wyszomierz   
1427Godlewska Anna *20-09-1942 Zalesie †27-11-1943 Zalesie  
1428Godlewska Celina *28-06-1941 Godlewo †22-01-1943 Godlewo  
1429Godlewska Czesława * Wagi   
1430Godlewska Eugenia (Genowefa) z d. Chrzanowska *16-11-1947 Kieljany †01-10-1975 Godlewo /Wąsosz/  
1431Godlewska Gabriela z d. Szczesik * Niedźwiedzkie   
1432Godlewska Genowefa *03-10-1946 Godlewo †04-10-1946 Godlewo  
1433Godlewska Genowefa *16-04-1931 Wąsosz †20-05-1931 Wąsosz  
1434Godlewska Genowefa Siostra Karola * Komosewo   
1435Godlewska Helena z d. Mroczkowska * Czerwonki    
1436Godlewska Jadwiga *około 1936 Zalesie †02-06-1943 Zalesie /Wąsosz/  
1437Godlewska Janina *01-04-1935 Wąsosz †22-08-1959 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1438Godlewska Janina z d. Danowska * Niedźwiedzkie   
1439Godlewska Janina Siostra Mirona *1927 Komosewo †1963  
1440Godlewska Leokadia z d. Kozikowska *12-04-1925 Wąsosz †  
1441Godlewska Maria Siostra Romualda * Komosewo   
1442Godlewska Marianna *03-03-1944 Zalesie †28-11-1944 Zalesie  
1443Godlewska Marianna z d. Kozłowska * Niećkowo   
1444Godlewska Marianna z d. Borawska * Supy   
1445Godlewska Ryszarda z d. Kuczewska * Wąsosz    
1446Godlewska Wanda z d. Albińska * Żebry   
1447Godlewska Wincenta *około 1941 Zalesie †13-01-1949 Zalesie  
1448Godlewska Zenona z d. Gutowska * Możdżenie   
1449Godlewska Zofia z d. Zorczykowska * Wąsosz   
1450Godlewska Zofia z d. Komosińska * Wąsosz   
1451Godlewski Andrzej * Zalesie    
1452Godlewski Antoni * Zalesie    
1453Godlewski Edward *01-09-1931 Zalesie †02-09-1976 Zalesie /Wąsosz/  
1454Godlewski Eugeniusz *19-07-1926 Wyszomierz †01-05-2001 Wyszomierz /Szumowo/  
1455Godlewski Jan * Wagi    
1456Godlewski Jan *około 06-1927 †09-05-1928 Zalesie  
1457Godlewski Jan Gabriel * Rydzewo-Pieniążek   
1458Godlewski Jan Piotr * Obrytki par. Przytuły (Romany)   
1459Godlewski Jerzy *25-07-1939 Zalesie †06-09-1939 Zalesie /Wąsosz/  
1460Godlewski Józef *około 1944 Zalesie †21-04-1947 Zalesie  
1461Godlewski Józef * Wąsosz   
1462Godlewski Kazimierz *20-04-1942 Godlewo †23-07-1989 Łomża /Wąsosz/  
1463Godlewski Marian *1930 Zalesie †02-09-1931 Zalesie   
1464Godlewski Mieczysław *10-09-1928 Godlewo †08-01-1931 Godlewo /Wąsosz/  
1465Godlewski Piotr * Modzele   
1466Godlewski Ryszard *01-01-1946 Zalesie †06-07-1973 Zalesie /Wąsosz/  
1467Godlewski Stanisław * Popowo   
1468Godlewski Wacław * Grzymki   
1469Godlewski Zygmunt * Lipińskie   
1470Gogolewska Zofia z d. Danowska * Sulewo Kownaty   
1471Gogołowska Helena *około 10-1932 Ławsk †21-12-1932 Ławsk  
1472Goliczewski Tadeusz *01-01-1932 Wojewodzin †przed 10-2006  
1473Golikowska Jadwiga z d. Supińska * Jebramki   
1474Golikowska Janina z d. Wądołowska * Chrzanowo   
1475Goluch Lucyna z d. Niebrzydowska * Modzele   
1476Gołaszewska Zofia z d. Mroczkowska * Wojsławy   
1477Gołąb Zofia z d. Rydzewska * Wąsosz   
1478Gołąbek Henryk * Białaszewo   
1479Gołąbek Weronika z d. Świderska * Zaborowo   
1480Gołębiewska Janina z d. Brzozowska * Zalesie    
1481Gołębiewski Marian * Przytuły-Kolonie   
1482Gordon Czesława z d. Ofman * Ławsk   
1483Gordon Jan *16-07-1932 Ławsk †23-07-1955 Warszawa /Wąsosz/  
1484Gordon Józefa z d. Kamińska *18-03-1925 Żebry †  
1485Gordon Stanisław * Ławsk   
1486Gordon Władysław * Ławsk   
1487Gordon Zofia z d. Podbielska * Ławsk   
1488Gosiewska Cecylia z d. Cimochowska * Niećkowo   
1489Gosiewska Genowefa z d. Zielińska * Bagienice    
1490Gosiewska Maria z d. Tarnacka * Wąsosz   
1491Gosiewska Regina z d. Karwowska * Kubra   
1492Gosiewski Czesław * Wąsosz   
1493Gosiewski Eugeniusz * Wąsosz   
1494Gosiewski Jan * Wąsosz   
1495Gosiewski Jan *około 08-1933 Konopki †11-04-1934 Konopki  
1496Gosiewski Józef * Wąsosz   
1497Gosiewski Stanisław *01-05-1930 Wąsosz †15-07-1987 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
1498Gowgiel Felicja z d. Śliżewska * Mońkowce   
1499Gowgiel Walerian *około 1934 †około 1996 Woszczele /Ełk/  
1500Górska Anna z d. Niecikowska * Nieciki   
1501Górska Cecylia z d. Iwanowska * Wizna    
1502Górska Cecylia Helena z d. Dzięgielewska *15-05-1925 Nieciki †17-04-1998 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
1503Górska Czesława *około 1937 Kudłaczewo †18-05-1942 Kudłaczewo /Wąsosz/   
1504Górska Hieronima z d. Sulewska * Sulewo Prusy   
1505Górska Irena z d. Sulewska * Kieljany   
1506Górska Jadwiga z d. Rózio * Niećkowo   
1507Górska Janina *03-07-1940 Kieljany †14-03-1941 Kieljany  
1508Górska Krystyna z d. Chylińska * Sulewo Prusy    
1509Górska Marianna *05-02-1939 Kudłaczewo †05-02-1945 Kudłaczewo   
1510Górska Pelagia z d. Komosińska * Kędziorowo   
1511Górska Regina z d. Szczepankowska * Rydzewo Szlacheckie    
1512Górska Teresa z d. Bagińska * Kudłaczewo    
1513Górski Bolesław * Nieciki   
1514Górski Bronisław * Nieciki    
1515Górski Czesław *02-04-1935 Mroczki †  
1516Górski Dominik * Kudłaczewo    
1517Górski Dominik * Sulewo Kownaty    
1518Górski Edward * Męczki    
1519Górski Eugeniusz Teodor *około 1925 Karwowo-Wszebory †30-09-1927 Karwowo-Wszebory /Jedwabne/  
1520Górski Franciszek * Sulewo Kownaty    
1521Górski Henryk *około 05-1944 Kudłaczewo †26-02-1945 Kudłaczewo   
1522Górski Jan * Dybła   
1523Górski Jan *06-02-1940 Sulewo Kownaty †13-09-1946 Sulewo Kownaty   
1524Górski Jan * Kudłaczewo    
1525Górski Jan Eugeniusz *około 10-1925 Konopki Tłuste †24-11-1925 Konopki Tłuste /Jedwabne/  
1526Górski Józef * Wąsosz   
1527Górski Kazimierz * Skroda Mała   
1528Górski Marian *18-10-1936 Sulewo Kownaty †2003 Białystok   
1529Górski Mieczysław * Kieljany   
1530Górski Mieczysław *02-12-1929 Sulewo Kownaty †   
1531Górski Tadeusz *19-07-1941 Sulewo Kownaty †11-11-1942 Sulewo Kownaty /Wąsosz/   
1532Górski Tadeusz * Kieljany   
1533Górski Wacław * Grajewo    
1534Górski Zygmunt *01-11-1938 Sulewo Kownaty †05-04-1939 Sulewo Kownaty   
1535Grabek Teresa *około 05-1943 Przytuły Las †11-01-1944 Przytuły Las /Przytuły/   
1536Grabowska Anna z d. Trzonkowska * Wąsosz    
1537Grabowska Anna z d. Kleszczewska *21-10-1937 Mareckie †16-06-2011  
1538Grabowska Anna z d. Ekstowicz * Radziłów   
1539Grabowska Anna z d. Trzonkowska * Ławsk   
1540Grabowska Barbara z d. Duzik * Drygały   
1541Grabowska Czesława z d. Zalewska * Zanklewo    
1542Grabowska Eugenia z d. Łempicka * Wąsosz   
1543Grabowska Feliksa Barbara z d. Pieniążek * Szczuczyn    
1544Grabowska Filomena z d. Załuska * Niedźwiedzkie   
1545Grabowska Halina z d. Skrodzka *13-02-1927 Rydzewo Szlacheckie †16-02-2001 Czerwonki /Wąsosz/  
1546Grabowska Helena z d. Krymska * Kownatki   
1547Grabowska Jadwiga z d. Burgraff * Kramarzewo   
1548Grabowska Krystyna *29-01-1939 Kramarzewo †17-07-1939 Kramarzewo /Wąsosz/  
1549Grabowska Marianna z d. Gosiewska * Konopki   
1550Grabowska Marianna *około 1925 †16-05-1928 Ławsk  
1551Grabowska Michalina z d. Pawłowska * Godlewo   
1552Grabowska Regina z d. Żelechowska * Czerwonki   
1553Grabowska Saturnina Apolonia z d. Szmitka * Kossaki par. Jedwabne   
1554Grabowska Stanisława z d. Jakubowska * Wąsosz   
1555Grabowska Wiktoria *około 1937 †27-10-1939 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
1556Grabowska Zofia z d. Długołęcka * Słucz   
1557Grabowski Czesław Stanisław * Bukowo   
1558Grabowski Henryk * Wąsosz   
1559Grabowski Henryk * Czerwonki   
1560Grabowski Hipolit *28-02-1933 Czerwonki †13-06-2016 Grajewo  
1561Grabowski Jakub *25-07-1948 Wąsosz †23-09-1948 Wąsosz  
1562Grabowski Jerzy * Wąsosz   
1563Grabowski Józef *około 01-1928 Ławsk †28-10-1928 Ławsk  
1564Grabowski Kazimierz *26-04-1938 †17-09-1985 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
1565Grabowski Ludwik * Czerwonki   
1566Grabowski Marian * Biała Piska   
1567Grabowski Mieczysław * Czerwonki   
1568Grabowski Piotr * Dzierzbia   
1569Grabowski Romuald *16-03-1940 Niećkowo †24-04-1940 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
1570Grabowski Stanisław * Wąsosz   
1571Grabowski Tadeusz * Kramarzewo   
1572Grabowski Wincenty * Tajno Łanowe   
1573Grabowski Władysław * Ławsk   
1574Grabowski Wojciech * Kramarzewo   
1575Grabowski Zygmunt * Konopki Monety    
1576Grabowski Zygmunt *13-08-1930 Czerwonki †30-05-1992 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1577Graczewska Pelagia z d. Sulewska * Sulewo Prusy   
1578Graczewski Zeniek * Pieńczykowo   
1579Grajewska Irena z d. Łempicka * Bagienice    
1580Grajewska Janina z d. Witkowska * Kubra   
1581Grajewska Krystyna z d. Wiśniewska * Ławsk   
1582Grajewski Józef * Drygały   
1583Grajewski Paweł * Bargłówka    
1584Grajewski Stanisław *po 1932 Szczuczyn †1981 Szczuczyn /Szczuczyn/  
1585Grajewski Zygmunt * Szczuczyn   
1586Gramacka Irena z d. Duzikowska * Wąsosz   
1587Gramacki Mieczysław * Płaska   
1588Grądzka Helena z d. Szczech * Pasichy   
1589Grądzki Aleksander Wacław    
1590Grądzki Jan * Nieławice   
1591Grądzki Józef * Borawskie   
1592Grądzki Marian *1927 Nieławice †26-04-2000  
1593Greinert Henryk * Iwiec   
1594Greinert Marianna z d. Scech * Wąsosz   
1595Grejcz Genowefa z d. Gosiewska * Wąsosz   
1596Grela Celina z d. Szleter * Bagienice    
1597Grela Edward *1929 Sienickie †1934 Sienickie /Białaszewo/   
1598Grela Helena z d. Zubrycka * Dobrzyniewo Duże    
1599Grela Hieronim *01-10-1931 Sienickie †04-11-2011 Ełk /Ełk/   
1600Grela Marian *15-11-1941 Szymany †1975   
1601Grela Marian *1925 Sienickie †04-02-2004 Ełk /Ełk/   
1602Grela Pelagia z d. Waszkiewicz *1933 Szymany †03-10-1988 Ełk /Ełk/   
1603Grela Stanisław * Sienickie    
1604Grochulska Henryka z d. Baranowska     
1605Grochulski Jan Antoni * Ełk    
1606Grodzka Helena z d. Jakubowska * Ławsk   
1607Grodzka Janina z d. Janczewska * Rosochate   
1608Gromadzka Czesława z d. Redyk *09-06-1935 Słucz †po 08-12-1986  
1609Gromadzka Eugenia *około 1945 Wąsosz †17-09-1946 Wąsosz  
1610Gromadzka Eugenia z d. Szczepankowska * Modzele   
1611Gromadzka Jadwiga z d. Dębińska * Wąsosz   
1612Gromadzka Władysława z d. Grabowska * Czerwonki   
1613Gromadzki Franciszek * Laskowiec par. Stawiski   
1614Gromadzki Józef * Wąsosz   
1615Gromadzki Stanisław *15-12-1938 Wąsosz †14-01-1979 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1616Gromadzki Szczepan *około 01-1943 Wąsosz †03-03-1944 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1617Grondwald Halina z d. Łempicka * Wąsosz    
1618Grondwald Henryk *1928 Komosewo †2002 Ostrołęka   
1619Grondwald Irena z d. Małolepsza *22-07-1933 Komosewo †06-10-1990 Prostki /Wąsosz/   
1620Grondwald Jan * Wąsosz    
1621Grondwald Stanisław *05-01-1932 Komosewo †19-08-1991 Gdynia   
1622Grondwald Tadeusz *04-01-1934 Wąsosz †22-02-1935 Wąsosz   
1623Grondwald Władysław *24-03-1940 Wąsosz †   
1624Grunwald Eugeniusz * Wąsosz   
1625Grunwald Jadwiga z d. Soliwoda *30-01-1925 Nowy Lubiel †przed 11-11-1984  
1626Grunwald Józef *01-09-1945 Wąsosz †03-01-1946 Wąsosz   
1627Grunwald Józefa *25-03-1943 Niedźwiedzkie †13-07-1943 Niedźwiedzkie /Wąsosz/  
1628Grunwald Marianna z d. Grondwald *15-01-1929 †05-04-1930 Wąsosz   
1629Grunwald Paweł * Niedźwiedzkie   
1630Grunwald Stanisław *25-07-1936 Wąsosz †29-08-1940 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1631Grunwald Witold *około 1946 Niedźwiedzkie †27-07-1949 Szczuczyn  
1632Gruszczyńska Zofia z d. Załuska * Wąsosz   
1633Gryciuk Henryk Jan * Kobylany   
1634Gryciuk Krystyna z d. Odachowska * Ławsk   
1635Gryczan Genowefa z d. Zalewska * Zalesie   
1636Gryczan Józef * Kurejwa   
1637Grygo Helena *11-11-1929 Kędziorowo †04-02-2008 Szczecin  
1638Grygo Marianna z d. Strzyżewska *15-08-1925 Kędziorowo †08-04-1965 Kędziorowo  
1639Grygo Stanisław *13-02-1927 †04-11-1991 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
1640Gryzełko Tadeusz * Stara Wieś   
1641Gryzełko Zofia z d. Łoniewska * Lipińskie k. Klus   
1642Gryżwald Jan *10-01-1928 Świdry †21-03-1929 Świdry   
1643Gryżwald Kazimierz *około 01-1928 Świdry †20-04-1929 Świdry   
1644Gryżwald Marian *01-01-1932 Świdry †05-04-1998 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
1645Gryżwald Zofia z d. Chodnicka * Świdry    
1646Grześko Genowefa *około 1937 Grozimy †23-05-1941 Grozimy  
1647Grzmocińska Zdzisława z d. Sobolewska * Wojewodzin   
1648Grzmociński Jan Stanisław * Trzcianka par. Mława   
1649Grzyb Marianna z d. Rynkiewicz * Mścichy   
1650Grzymała Bolesław Makary * Kurki   
1651Grzymała Helena z d. Olszewska * Czerwonki   
1652Grzymała Regina z d. Godlewska * Godlewo   
1653Grzymała Zdzisław *około 1938 Mścichy †około 2010  
1654Grzymało Antoni * Boczki   
1655Grzymało Ludwika z d. Surawska * Niedźwiedzkie   
1656Grzymkowska Anna z d. Karwowska * Ławsk   
1657Grzymkowska Aurelia z d. Kołakowska * Grabowo   
1658Grzymkowska Celina z d. Rózio * Niećkowo   
1659Grzymkowska Genowefa z d. Jaczyńska * Czerwonki    
1660Grzymkowska Genowefa z d. Żebrowska * Ławsk   
1661Grzymkowska Helena *około 1934 Ławsk †12-11-1935 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
1662Grzymkowska Helena z d. Komosa * Ławsk   
1663Grzymkowska Helena z d. Malinowska * Ławsk   
1664Grzymkowska Jadwiga z d. Danowska * Sulewo Kownaty   
1665Grzymkowska Janina z d. Popowska *1925 †24-09-2009  
1666Grzymkowska Krystyna z d. Madej    
1667Grzymkowska Łucja z d. Leszczewska * Kieljany   
1668Grzymkowska Regina *21-04-1925 Zaborowo †10-12-1986 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
1669Grzymkowska Regina z d. Bargłowska * Okrasin   
1670Grzymkowska Stanisława * Wąsosz   
1671Grzymkowska Stanisława z d. Tarnacka * Wąsosz    
1672Grzymkowski Alojzy * Ławsk   
1673Grzymkowski Antoni * Niećkowo    
1674Grzymkowski Czesław * Ławsk   
1675Grzymkowski Czesław Józef * Wąsosz   
1676Grzymkowski Edward * Okrasin   
1677Grzymkowski Jan * Godlewo    
1678Grzymkowski Jan * Wąsosz   
1679Grzymkowski Jan *około 1927 Niećkowo †12-01-1941 Niećkowo  
1680Grzymkowski Jan * Ławsk   
1681Grzymkowski Józef *19-03-1947 Zaborowo †05-10-1948 Szczuczyn  
1682Grzymkowski Józef * Ławsk   
1683Grzymkowski Kazimierz    
1684Grzymkowski Stanisław *1941 †2006  
1685Grzymkowski Stanisław *28-10-1939 Wąsosz †30-08-1940 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1686Grzymkowski Stanisław *16-02-1935 Zaborowo †28-03-1935 Zaborowo /Wąsosz/  
1687Grzymkowski Stanisław *około 01-1926 Kucze Wielkie †05-09-1926 Kucze Wielkie /Jedwabne/  
1688Grzymkowski Tadeusz *03-02-1930 Radziłów †25-09-1997 Sulewo Kownaty /Wąsosz/  
1689Grzymkowski Telesfor * Ławsk   
1690Grzymkowski Wacław *06-04-1929 Ławsk †25-10-1969 Ełk /Wąsosz/  
1691Grzymkowski Wincenty * Ławsk   
1692Grzymkowski Władysław *20-08-1933 †25-12-1934 Ławsk  
1693Grzywacz Czesława z d. Gąsiewska * Racibory   
1694Gudanowska Czesława z d. Bargłowska * Grozimy   
1695Gudanowski Stanisław * Szymany   
1696Gurzęda Czesław * Siankowizna   
1697Gurzęda Jan *19-11-1945 Siankowizna †20-11-1945 Siankowizna /Wąsosz/  
1698Gurzęda Longina z d. Godlewska * Wąsosz   
1699Gurzęda Marianna *około 02-1944 Siankowizna †05-08-1944 Siankowizna  
1700Gurzęda Marianna *26-07-1935 Jedwabne †11-03-1936 Jedwabne /Jedwabne/   
1701Gurzęda Władysław Marek * Wąsosz   
1702Gutowska Aleksandra * Wąsosz   
1703Gutowska Anna z d. Skrodzka * Szczuczyn   
1704Gutowska Anna z d. Laszczkowska * Ławsk   
1705Gutowska Czesława *21-06-1941 Żebry †08-01-1962 /Wąsosz/  
1706Gutowska Czesława z d. Grabowska * Ławsk   
1707Gutowska Franciszka *około 1927 Ławsk †02-09-1942 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
1708Gutowska Henryka z d. Bielawska * Przytuły   
1709Gutowska Jadwiga z d. Koniecko * Grozimy   
1710Gutowska Janina * Modzele   
1711Gutowska Janina z d. Rudnicka * Słucz   
1712Gutowska Janina z d. Wiśniewska * Opartowo   
1713Gutowska Maria z d. Filipkowska * Wojsławy    
1714Gutowska Marianna z d. Modzelewska *15-04-1929 Łempice †19-06-1987 Pisz /Wąsosz/  
1715Gutowska Teresa z d. Drzazgowska * Wąsosz   
1716Gutowska Zofia z d. Chojnowska * Pasichy   
1717Gutowska Zofia z d. Bagińska *03-11-1928 †21-11-1987 Łempice /Wąsosz/  
1718Gutowski Adam *21-10-1938 Wąsosz †25-10-1938 Wąsosz  
1719Gutowski Aleksander * Ławsk   
1720Gutowski Andrzej * Andrychy   
1721Gutowski Antoni * Wąsosz   
1722Gutowski Antoni *11-11-1937 Pachuczyn †20-01-1938 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
1723Gutowski Antoni * Żebry   
1724Gutowski Czesław *27-07-1939 Żebry †21-08-1940 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
1725Gutowski Franciszek *12-11-1942 Kudłaczewo †09-06-1949 Kudłaczewo  
1726Gutowski Franciszek *10-01-1933 Łempice †04-07-1934 Łempice  
1727Gutowski Henryk * Żebry   
1728Gutowski Henryk * Guty Stare    
1729Gutowski Hieronim * Łempice   
1730Gutowski Jan *30-05-1940 Kudłaczewo †16-04-1942 Kudłaczewo /Wąsosz/  
1731Gutowski Jan * Ławsk   
1732Gutowski Jan * Modzele   
1733Gutowski Kazimierz * Modzele   
1734Gutowski Konstanty * Kudłaczewo   
1735Gutowski Marian * Brzeźnio    
1736Gutowski Ryszard * Możdżenie   
1737Gutowski Stanisław *03-06-1937 †01-03-1987 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
1738Gutowski Stanisław *około 04-1928 †07-07-1928 Ławsk  
1739Gutowski Stefan * Modzele   
1740Gutowski Wacław * Żebrki   
1741Gutowski Wiesław *około 1939 Stawiane †07-03-1951 Grajewo  
1742Guzowski Stanisław * Budne   
1743Gwiazdowska Regina z d. Chrostowska * Kieljany   
1744Gwiazdowska Teresa z d. Piechocińska * Wąsosz   
1745Gwiazdowski Adam * Mścichy   
1746Gwiazdowski Eugeniusz * Klimaszewnica   
1747Hano Daniela z d. Jaśkowska * Wąsosz   
1748Hano Edward    
1749Hermanowska Genowefa z d. Ekstowicz * Ostrowik   
1750Hermanowski Czesław * Mścichy   
1751Hinc Gabriela z d. Myszkowska * Wąsosz   
1752Hinc Stefan    
1753Hincmanowski Daniel * Windyki   
1754Hincmanowski Stanisław * Windyki   
1755Hoffmann Marianna z d. Maciejewska *13-03-1934 †02-03-2011  
1756Holeman Janina z d. Opońska * Żebry   
1757Horubała Bolesław Feliks * Nowa Wieś (Czernięcin)   
1758Horubała Regina z d. Wróblewska * Wąsosz   
1759Iwanczewska Marianna *02-02-1939 Kędziorowo †14-09-1939 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
1760Iwanczewski Franciszek * Kędziorowo   
1761Iwanczewski Marian *około 02-02-1949 Kędziorowo †12-02-1949 Kędziorowo  
1762Iwanczewski Stanisław *12-03-1936 Kędziorowo †23-03-2003 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
1763Iwanowska Irena z d. Jaszkowska *02-08-1937 Wąsosz †2008  
1764Iwanowska Janina z d. Zielińska * Brychy   
1765Iwanowska Jolanta Monika z d. Fortini * Warszawa    
1766Iwanowska Marianna *około 1927 Kucze Wielkie †04-05-1928 Kucze Wielkie /Jedwabne/   
1767Iwanowski Andrzej Leonard * Warszawa    
1768Iwanowski Józef * Orlikowo   
1769Iwanowski Kazimierz *17-02-1932 Gaj †2000 Wrocław  
1770Iwanowski Walenty *14-02-1936 Orlikowo †11-03-1936 Orlikowo /Jedwabne/  
1771Izbicka Helena z d. Modzelewska * Ławsk   
1772Izbicka Irena z d. Modzelewska * Ławsk   
1773Izbicka Jadwiga *13-06-1933 Ławsk †20-01-1963 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
1774Izbicka Stefania *około 09-1925 Ławsk †21-12-1927 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
1775Izbicki Antoni *około 1937 Ławsk †27-08-1944 Ławsk  
1776Izbicki Piotr * Ławsk   
1777Izbicki Stefan *około 12-1927 †30-03-1928  
1778Izbicki Zygmunt * Ławsk   
1779Jabłońska Anna z d. Ludnicka * Prusy   
1780Jabłońska Czesława z d. Sokołek * Świdry   
1781Jabłońska Elżbieta z d. Łoś * Wąsosz   
1782Jabłońska Genowefa *01-08-1940 Żebry †19-11-1942 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
1783Jabłońska Natalia z d. Łempicka * Święcienin    
1784Jabłońska Romualda z d. Szczesik * Niećkowo   
1785Jabłońska Teresa z d. Szczech * Żebry   
1786Jabłoński Jan *09-1931 Jambrzyki †26-05-1933  
1787Jabłoński Jan * Żebry   
1788Jabłoński Józef * Niedźwiadna   
1789Jacewicz Helena z d. Zambrowska * Niećkowo   
1790Jacewicz Stanisław * Małynka   
1791Jachimska Aleksandra z d. Przechocka * Danowo   
1792Jachimska Marianna z d. Grygo * Kędziorowo   
1793Jachimski Lucjan * Wiązownica   
1794Jachimski Stanisław * Koniecki Duże   
1795Jaczyńska Anna z d. Mroczkowska * Czerwonki    
1796Jaczyńska Eugenia z d. Kisielewska *14-02-1936 Guty †24-06-1999 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
1797Jaczyńska Feliksa *08-04-1948 Możdżenie †09-05-1948 Możdżenie  
1798Jaczyńska Halina z d. Mroczkowska * Wojsławy   
1799Jaczyńska Krystyna * Pasichy   
1800Jaczyńska Wiesława * Wąsosz   
1801Jaczyński Alfred * Wąsosz   
1802Jaczyński Eugeniusz * Wierzbowo   
1803Jaczyński Henryk * Zakrzewo   
1804Jaczyński Stanisław * Szczuczyn   
1805Jaczyński Stanisław * Czerwonki    
1806Jaczyński Władysław * Bukowo   
1807Jagłowska Henryka z d. Orłowska * Niećkowo   
1808Jagłowski Eugeniusz * Szymany   
1809Jakowska Irena z d. Hincmanowska * Windyki   
1810Jakubczyk Henryk * Klimaszewnica    
1811Jakubczyk Teresa z d. Laszczkowska * Klimaszewnica    
1812Jakubiak Janina z d. Sulewska * Sulewo Kownaty    
1813Jakubowska Janina * Ławsk   
1814Jakubowska Janina z d. Rogińska * Wąsosz   
1815Jakubowska Marianna *około 1938 Wąsosz †12-08-1940 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1816Jakubowski Albin *06-06-1941 Wąsosz †19-06-1941 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1817Jakubowski Andrzej *około 1929 Wąsosz †01-04-1940 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1818Jakubowski Antoni *25-05-1942 Wąsosz †02-09-1942 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1819Jakubowski Franciszek * Wąsosz   
1820Jakubowski Henryk *11-01-1929 Wąsosz †31-08-1940 Wąsosz  
1821Jakubowski Jan *25-05-1942 Wąsosz †03-09-1942 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1822Jakubowski Józef *20-09-1943 Wąsosz †  
1823Jakubowski Sławomir * Wąsosz   
1824Jamiołkowska Janina Wacława    
1825Jamiołkowski Stanisław    
1826Janiszewska Halina z d. Kowalewska * Możdżenie   
1827Janiszewski Edmund *27-07-1937 Ruda †  
1828Janiszewski Edward *około 04-1926 †20-12-1929 Sulewo Kownaty  
1829Janiszewski Stanisław *15-03-1938 †29-01-1940 Borawskie /Radziłów/   
1830Jankowska Anna z d. Jeżewska *14-02-1929 Ławsk †27-04-1984 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
1831Jankowska Helena z d. Dąbrowska * Kędziorowo   
1832Jankowska Jadwiga z d. Szczech * Żebry   
1833Jankowska Jadwiga z d. Polakowska * Kubra   
1834Jankowska Maria Elżbieta z d. Karwowska * Słucz   
1835Jankowska Monika z d. Domasiewicz * Pokrzydowo   
1836Jankowska Natalia z d. Kalinowska *01-01-1928 Grędy †przed 02-1951  
1837Jankowska Sabina z d. Łoś * Ławsk   
1838Jankowska Sabina z d. Dobrzycka * Możdżenie   
1839Jankowski Gumpert * Wąsosz   
1840Jankowski Hieronim * Żebry   
1841Jankowski Józef * Komosewo    
1842Jankowski Józef * Żebry   
1843Jankowski Mieczysław *około 12-1949 Wąsosz †08-01-1951 Wąsosz  
1844Jankowski Stefan * Wąsosz   
1845Jankowski Tadeusz Józef * Żebry   
1846Jankowski Władysław *07-1928 Żebry †31-10-1928 Żebry  
1847Janowska Janina z d. Czerwonka * Czerwonki   
1848Janowska Regina z d. Łempicka * Suczki    
1849Janowski Szczepan *08-11-1931 Zaradawa †   
1850Januszewska Irena z d. Byl * Wąsosz   
1851Januszewska Janina z d. Masłowska * Ramoty   
1852Januszewski Jan * Wąsosz   
1853Januszewski Stanisław *14-01-1947 Wąsosz †11-03-1947 Wąsosz   
1854Januszewski Tadeusz *01-01-1926 Wąsosz †10-08-1999 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1855Jarosiński Aleksander * Święcienin   
1856Jarosz Henryk Michał * Supraśl   
1857Jarosz Jadwiga z d. Węcek * Żebry   
1858Jarząbek Henryk * Glinki   
1859Jarząbek Honorata z d. Zielińska *1933 Glinki †1986 Ełk /Ełk/  
1860Jarząbek Janina z d. Kreska *06-07-1944 Żebry †24-07-2004 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1861Jarząbek Ryszard *około 1943 Kudłaczewo †07-03-1945 Kudłaczewo  
1862Jasińska Alina z d. Mroczkowska * Czerwonki   
1863Jasińska Cecylia * Wąsosz   
1864Jasińska Genowefa z d. Mieńkowska * Wąsosz    
1865Jasińska Helena *około 05-1929 Kramarzewo †16-12-1929 Kramarzewo  
1866Jasińska Jadwiga z d. Kozikowska * Kownatki   
1867Jasińska Wiesława *02-01-1943 Czerwonki †19-06-1943 Czerwonki /Wąsosz/  
1868Jasińska Władysława z d. Mieńkowska * Wąsosz    
1869Jasiński Antoni * Rydzewo Szlacheckie   
1870Jasiński Bogdan *około 1931 Wąsosz †18-05-1936 Wąsosz  
1871Jasiński Jan *około 07-04-1949 Czerwonki †15-04-1949 Czerwonki  
1872Jasiński Mieczysław *02-01-1930 Wąsosz †17-11-1997 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
1873Jasiński Stanisław *12-01-1939 Kramarzewo †20-06-1939 Kramarzewo /Wąsosz/  
1874Jasiński Władysław *27-06-1928 Wąsosz †29-08-1993 Łomża /Wąsosz/   
1875Jaskółka Jan * Chrzanowo   
1876Jaskółka Janina z d. Cichocka * Wąsosz   
1877Jaskółka Leokadia z d. Sulewska * Chrzanowo   
1878Jaskółka Zygmunt * Chrzanowo   
1879Jastrzębska Janina z d. Sankowska * Wąsosz   
1880Jastrzębski Tadeusz * Kumelsk   
1881Jaszkowska Maria z d. Borusiewicz * Wąsosz    
1882Jaszkowska Zdzisława *01-03-1940 Wąsosz †01-02-1942 Wąsosz  
1883Jaszkowski Kazimierz *13-10-1933 Kramarzewo †12-09-1934 Kramarzewo  
1884Jaszkowski Mieczysław *12-07-1935 Kramarzewo †05-05-1996 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
1885Jaśkowska Anna z d. Dąbrowska * Bzury   
1886Jaśkowska Daniela z d. Niecikowska * Kędziorowo   
1887Jaśkowska Irena z d. Orłowska    
1888Jaśkowska Jadwiga z d. Stefanowicz * Kędziorowo    
1889Jaśkowska Jadwiga z d. Suchodolska * Marianowo   
1890Jaśkowska Janina z d. Świderska * Brzeźno   
1891Jaśkowska Józefa z d. Gutowska *13-02-1925 Łempice †25-04-2003 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
1892Jaśkowska Krystyna z d. Kruszyńska * Żebry   
1893Jaśkowska Maria z d. Bieńkowska * Wąsosz   
1894Jaśkowska Marianna z d. Tarnacka * Modzele   
1895Jaśkowska Teresa z d. Konopka * Rosja   
1896Jaśkowska Teresa z d. Bogdan * Świdry   
1897Jaśkowska Zdzisława * Wąsosz   
1898Jaśkowska Zofia z d. Łupińska    
1899Jaśkowska Zofia z d. Norkowska    
1900Jaśkowski Bolesław * Danówek   
1901Jaśkowski Czesław * Możdżenie   
1902Jaśkowski Henryk *19-05-1925 Możdżenie †19-10-2001 Kolno /Wąsosz/  
1903Jaśkowski Jan * Łempice   
1904Jaśkowski Jan * Wąsosz   
1905Jaśkowski Józef * Łempice   
1906Jaśkowski Józef * Łempice   
1907Jaśkowski Józef * Wąsosz   
1908Jaśkowski Kazimierz * Łempice   
1909Jaśkowski Marian * Klimaszewnica    
1910Jaśkowski Stanisław *18-02-1942 Wąsosz †12-05-1942 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
1911Jaśkowski Stefan Jan * Ruda   
1912Jaśkowski Tadeusz *1929 Wąsosz †1974 Warszawa /Warszawa/  
1913Jaśkowski Władysław * Łempice   
1914Jaśkowski Władysław * Możdżenie   
1915Jaśkowski Zdzisław * Ruda   
1916Jaśkowski Zygmunt * Wąsosz   
1917Jaśkowski Zygmunt *14-06-1928 Modzele †09-02-1929 Modzele  
1918Jaworowska Czesława z d. Just * Wąsosz    
1919Jedut Apolonia z d. Czerwonka * Czerwonki    
1920Jedut Jerzy * Orzechów Nowy    
1921Jeżewska Halina *07-11-1943 Ławsk †19-01-1944 Ławsk  
1922Jeżewska Helena (Geronima) z d. Nitkowska * Kudłaczewo   
1923Jeżewska Irena z d. Olszewska * Ławsk   
1924Jeżewska Zofia *14-11-1940 Ławsk †19-05-1941 Ławsk  
1925Jeżewski Czesław *07-11-1943 Ławsk †01-01-1944 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
1926Jeżewski Jerzy * Ławsk   
1927Jeżewski Sławomir * Ławsk   
1928Jędrzejewska Krystyna z d. Chodnicka * Wąsosz   
1929Jószkowska Teresa z d. Karwowska * Grajewo   
1930Jószkowski Władysław * Wąsosz   
1931Jóźwik Leokadia z d. Piwko * Rakowo   
1932Julecki Józef * Wąsosz    
1933Julecki Stanisław *15-11-1935 Wąsosz †30-03-1936 Wąsosz   
1934Jurkowska Anna z d. Danowska * Sulewo Kownaty   
1935Jurkowski Tadeusz Józef * Dziemięrzyce   
1936Jurska Janina z d. Karwowska * Kubra   
1937Jurska Wanda Zofia z d. Stankiewicz * Kramarzewo   
1938Jurska Władysława z d. Chrostowska * Wagi   
1939Jurska Zofia z d. Komosińska * Wąsosz   
1940Jurski Eugeniusz * Pluty   
1941Jurski Zygmunt * Czachy   
1942Kacmajor Stanisław * Mikiańce   
1943Kacperska Anna z d. Kobryńska *1930 Przytuły-Kolonie †  
1944Kacperska Halina z d. Gałązka * Milewo   
1945Kacperska Jadwiga z d. Wiśniewska *10-10-1926 Radziłów †11-11-2002 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
1946Kacperska Marianna z d. Karwowska *23-11-1927 Wąsosz †20-11-2004 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
1947Kacperski Antoni * Przytuły-Kolonie   
1948Kacperski Ryszard * Zaborowo   
1949Kacperski Stanisław Tadeusz *około 07-05-1949 Zaborowo †19-05-1949 Zaborowo  
1950Kacprowska Genowefa z d. Chrostowska * Wąsosz   
1951Kacprowska Marianna * Wąsosz   
1952Kacprowski Czesław * Wąsosz   
1953Kacprowski Jerzy * Wąsosz    
1954Kacprowski Lucjan * Komosewo   
1955Kacprowski Mieczysław *około 03-1945 Wąsosz †13-12-1945 Wąsosz  
1956Kacprowski Mieczysław *03-04-1940 Wąsosz †30-01-1941 Wąsosz  
1957Kacprowski Ryszard *około 08-1945 Wąsosz †10-10-1945 Wąsosz  
1958Kacprowski Tadeusz *31-03-1935 Wąsosz †09-04-1998 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
1959Kacprowski Zygmunt *15-07-1940 Wąsosz †05-03-1941 Wąsosz  
1960Kaczmarczyk Irena z d. Malinowska * Ławsk   
1961Kaczyńska Dominika z d. Chrostowska * Bagienice    
1962Kaczyńska Eugenia *11-01-1938 †29-08-1939 Karwowo /Radziłów/  
1963Kaczyńska Janina z d. Przyborowska * Wąsosz   
1964Kaczyńska Scholastyka z d. Kopeć * Ogniwo   
1965Kaczyński Jan * Bagienice    
1966Kaczyński Józef * Osipy-Lepertowizna   
1967Kaczyński Tadeusz *02-01-1940 Wypychy †14-01-2018 Łomża  
1968Kaczyński Tadeusz *28-02-1936 †03-04-1936 Radziłów /Radziłów/  
1969Kadelska Honorata z d. Zamojska * Modzele   
1970Kadelski Antoni * Dawia   
1971Kadłubowska Genowefa z d. Czarnecka * Świdry    
1972Kadłubowski Roman * Łomża    
1973Kadyszewska Eugenia z d. Zalewska * Zalesie    
1974Kadyszewska Krystyna Regina z d. Stankiewicz * Kramarzewo   
1975Kadyszewski Aleksander * Okrasin   
1976Kadyszewski Józef * Radziłów    
1977Kalankiewicz Helena z d. Sokołowska * Kędziorowo   
1978Kalankiewicz Henryk * Ciemnoszyje   
1979Kalbarczyk Jadwiga z d. Albińska * Żebry   
1980Kalbarczyk Ryszard Zbigniew * Sadowne   
1981Kalicka Wiesława z d. Tyszkiewicz *05-11-1937 Smolarze †14-10-1992 Piątnica /Piątnica/   
1982Kalicki Zygmunt *około 1925 †02-12-2001 Piątnica /Piątnica/   
1983Kalinowska Alicja z d. Ostrowska * Kudłaczewo   
1984Kalinowska Anna *04-01-1949 Dołęgi †13-11-1951 Dołęgi /Szczuczyn/  
1985Kalinowska Daniela *około 08-1947 Jambrzyki †12-04-1948 Jambrzyki /Szczuczyn/  
1986Kalinowska Daniela * Wąsosz   
1987Kalinowska Dominika z d. Szumowska * Wąsosz   
1988Kalinowska Irena z d. Olszewska * Ławsk   
1989Kalinowska Irena z d. Wróblewska * Jambrzyki   
1990Kalinowska Jadwiga z d. Rydzewska *04-05-1927 Modzele †23-08-1994 Grajewo  
1991Kalinowska Jadwiga *około 02-1927 Kamianki †09-05-1927 Kamianki /Burzyn/  
1992Kalinowska Józefa z d. Witkowska * Ławsk   
1993Kalinowska Maria z d. Bednarowicz * Wąsosz    
1994Kalinowska Marianna z d. Komosińska * Wąsosz   
1995Kalinowska Marianna z d. Modzelewska * Niećkowo   
1996Kalinowska Marianna Irena z d. Grodzka * Rynołty   
1997Kalinowska Regina *około 1926 Niećkowo †12-07-1944 Niećkowo  
1998Kalinowska Zofia * Ławsk   
1999Kalinowska Zofia *około 03-1929 Siestrzanki †29-09-1930 Siestrzanki /Burzyn/  
2000Kalinowski Aleksander *04-01-1949 Dołęgi † /Niedźwiadna/  
2001Kalinowski Antoni * Ławsk   
2002Kalinowski Bolesław *01-01-1927 Grędy †15-02-2003 Grędy /Wąsosz/  
2003Kalinowski Czesław * Ławsk   
2004Kalinowski Franciszek * Wąsosz   
2005Kalinowski Henryk *08-09-1947 Ławsk †26-09-1947 Ławsk  
2006Kalinowski Henryk *około 02-1934 Ławsk †13-05-1934 Ławsk  
2007Kalinowski Józef * Ławsk   
2008Kalinowski Mieczysław * Przezdziecko-Jachy   
2009Kalinowski Piotr * Szymany    
2010Kalinowski Stanisław *22-05-1947 Wąsosz †17-12-1998 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2011Kalinowski Stanisław *około 02-08-1942 †30-08-1942 Dołęgi /Szczuczyn/  
2012Kalinowski Stanisław * Radziłów   
2013Kalinowski Stanisław * Łomża   
2014Kalinowski Wojciech Antoni * Giżycko   
2015Kalinowski Zygmunt * Ławsk   
2016Kaliszewska Antonina z d. Wiśniewska * Osowiec   
2017Kaliszewska Leokadia z d. Maciorowska * Bagienice   
2018Kaliszewska Zofia *29-09-1932 Wąsosz †22-02-1934 Wąsosz  
2019Kaliszewski Henryk *15-03-1927 Wąsosz †12-09-1976 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
2020Kalwejt Janina z d. Modzelewska * Ławsk   
2021Kalwejt Jerzy * Milewo par. Niedźwiadna   
2022Kamalska Władysława z d. Turska * Dudy    
2023Kamińska Helena z d. Koniecko * Grozimy   
2024Kamińska Helena z d. Jakońska * Kubra   
2025Kamińska Janina z d. Szymanowska * Wąsosz    
2026Kamińska Marianna z d. Skrodzka * Wąsosz   
2027Kamińska Stanisława z d. Domisiewicz * Niećkowo   
2028Kamiński Franciszek * Wąsosz    
2029Kamiński Jacek * Łomża    
2030Kamiński Jan *około 07-1944 Chrzanowo †05-08-1944 Chrzanowo /Przytuły/  
2031Kamiński Jan * Boczki   
2032Kamiński Jerzy * Nowa Wieś par. Trzcianne   
2033Kamiński Jerzy * Szczuczyn   
2034Kamiński Józef * Wąsosz    
2035Kamiński Kazimierz * Łempice   
2036Kamiński Marian *26-07-1925 Wąsosz †18-08-1999 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
2037Kamiński Stanisław *03-05-1937 Wąsosz †29-07-1937 Wąsosz   
2038Kamiński Stanisław Kostka * Brzozowa Wólka   
2039Kamiński Zdzisław * Pawełki   
2040Kamiński Zygmunt * Wąsosz    
2041Kampa Jan * Rajgród   
2042Kampa Józefa z d. Modzelewska * Wąsosz   
2043Kania Bogdan * Białaszewo   
2044Kania Ryszard Jerzy * Białaszewo   
2045Kania Zofia Apolonia z d. Dzięgielewska * Sulewo Kownaty   
2046Kanicka Jadwiga z d. Karwowska * Ławsk   
2047Kanicki Czesław * Wilamowo   
2048Kapusta Stanisław * Wałbrzych   
2049Karaś Czesława z d. Moczydłowska * Wąsosz    
2050Karaś Jerzy * Wąsosz    
2051Karczewska Henryka z d. Tarnacka * Łempice   
2052Karczewski Edward * Siwki par. Romany   
2053Karczmarczyk Anna z d. Doljasz * Ławsk   
2054Karczmarczyk Czesława z d. Laszczkowska * Ławsk   
2055Karczmarczyk Irena * Ławsk   
2056Karczmarczyk Jadwiga *około 02-1940 Ławsk †02-06-1940 Ławsk  
2057Karczmarz Janina z d. Chrostowska * Supy   
2058Karpicz Genowefa z d. Grzymkowska * Wąsosz   
2059Karpińska Jadwiga z d. Komosińska * Wąsosz   
2060Karpińska Stanisława z d. Polakowska *20-12-1944 Wąsosz †29-06-1972 Wąsosz  
2061Karpiński Leon Władysław * Białaszewo   
2062Karpiński Marian *04-03-1937 Czerwonki †31-03-1975 Jeziorko /Wąsosz/  
2063Karpiński Mieczysław * Czerwonki   
2064Karulska Maria z d. Samełko * Niećkowo   
2065Karulski Eugeniusz * Borawskie   
2066Karwacki Franciszek *11-08-1930 Kownatki †09-11-1954 Dzierżoniów /Wąsosz/  
2067Karwacki Kazimierz * Ciemianka   
2068Karwowska Adela z d. Andrzejewska * Łączki   
2069Karwowska Alfreda z d. Sak * Kołodzież   
2070Karwowska Alfreda z d. Sulewska * Sulewo Prusy   
2071Karwowska Anna z d. Kuczyńska * Bogusze    
2072Karwowska Anna Teresa z d. Danowska * Sulewo Kownaty    
2073Karwowska Apolonia *04-03-1929 Koniecki Małe †05-07-1936 Koniecki Małe   
2074Karwowska Cecylia z d. Ptaszyńska * Ławsk   
2075Karwowska Celina *26-09-1929 †26-08-1930 Żebry  
2076Karwowska Czesława *04-02-1932 Koniecki Małe †27-08-1932 Koniecki Małe   
2077Karwowska Czesława z d. Zalewska * Radziłów   
2078Karwowska Eleonora z d. Gardocka * Rydzewo Szlacheckie   
2079Karwowska Emilia z d. Ołdakowska * Szwelczyn    
2080Karwowska Genowefa z d. Danowska *26-04-1928 Wąsosz †17-05-2003 Łomża /Wąsosz/   
2081Karwowska Halina *około 07-1943 Wąsosz †04-10-1943 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2082Karwowska Helena z d. Godlewska * Zalesie    
2083Karwowska Helena z d. Olszewska *17-02-1929 Ławsk †11-07-1992 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
2084Karwowska Helena z d. Olszewska * Ławsk   
2085Karwowska Henryka z d. Żukowska * Ławsk   
2086Karwowska Henryka z d. Modzelewska * Ławsk   
2087Karwowska Irena Franciszka z d. Narucka *1927 Słucz †  
2088Karwowska Jadwiga z d. Polakowska * Wąsosz   
2089Karwowska Jadwiga z d. Trojanowska *20-12-1936 Kamińskie †   
2090Karwowska Janina * Supy   
2091Karwowska Janina * Wąsosz   
2092Karwowska Janina z d. Borawska * Konopki   
2093Karwowska Joanna *01-07-1935 Sokoły †15-02-1936 Sokoły  
2094Karwowska Kazimiera z d. Komosińska * Kędziorowo   
2095Karwowska Kazimiera Marianna z d. Popowska * Klimaszewnica   
2096Karwowska Marianna z d. Cwalina * Żebry    
2097Karwowska Marianna z d. Jachimska * Koniecki Duże   
2098Karwowska Regina *około 1928 Koniecki Małe †15-02-1931 Koniecki Małe   
2099Karwowska Romualda *13-08-1932 Żebry †29-09-1932 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
2100Karwowska Stefania z d. Łempicka * Niebrzydy    
2101Karwowska Teresa z d. Truszkowska * Koniecki   
2102Karwowska Teresa Jadwiga *18-07-1948 Kędziorowo †28-07-1948 Kędziorowo  
2103Karwowska Zofia z d. Kuczewska * Ławsk   
2104Karwowska Zofia *03-03-1941 Wąsosz †14-10-1941 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2105Karwowska Zofia z d. Ziental * Niećkowo   
2106Karwowska Zofia Urszula z d. Sulewska * Szczuczyn    
2107Karwowski Aniołek *24-09-1949 Szczuczyn †24-09-1949 Szczuczyn  
2108Karwowski Antoni * Niećkowo   
2109Karwowski Czesław * Ławsk   
2110Karwowski Czesław * Ławsk   
2111Karwowski Czesław Feliks *01-05-1939 Borawskie †01-07-1939 Borawskie /Radziłów/  
2112Karwowski Czesław Mieczysław * Żebry    
2113Karwowski Eugeniusz * Kędziorowo   
2114Karwowski Franciszek * Ławsk   
2115Karwowski Henryk * Ławsk    
2116Karwowski Henryk *04-11-1931 Ławsk †06-10-1984 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
2117Karwowski Henryk *11-10-1927 Świdry †13-12-2008  
2118Karwowski Jan *około 11-1947 Żebry †17-09-1948 Żebry  
2119Karwowski Jan * Ławsk   
2120Karwowski Jan * Wąsosz    
2121Karwowski Jan *01-07-1935 Koniecki Małe †21-12-1940 Koniecki Małe /Wąsosz/   
2122Karwowski Jan *08-02-1935 Kędziorowo †04-05-1935 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
2123Karwowski Jan * Karwowo par. Jedwabne   
2124Karwowski Jan * Klimaszewnica   
2125Karwowski Jan *13-01-1926 Ławsk †przed 11-07-1992  
2126Karwowski Józef *około 09-09-1943 Kędziorowo †19-09-1943 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
2127Karwowski Józef *17-02-1943 †05-08-1943 Pluty /Przytuły/  
2128Karwowski Józef * Borawskie    
2129Karwowski Józef *14-09-1940 Zaborowo †10-12-1945 Zaborowo  
2130Karwowski Józef *29-01-1937 Żebry †08-03-1938 Żebry  
2131Karwowski Józef *05-05-1931 Wąsosz †23-07-1931 Wąsosz  
2132Karwowski Kazimierz * Ławsk   
2133Karwowski Kazimierz * Siwki par. Romany   
2134Karwowski Kazimierz *01-05-1925 Koniecki Małe †24-02-1972 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
2135Karwowski Ludwik *02-01-1941 Kędziorowo †10-09-1947 Kędziorowo  
2136Karwowski Marian * Wąsosz   
2137Karwowski Marian *03-05-1934 Brychy †15-03-2002 Sulewo Prusy /Wąsosz/  
2138Karwowski Mieczysław *29-03-1942 Mikuty †23-03-2003 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
2139Karwowski Mieczysław *02-02-1939 Żebry †06-10-1940 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
2140Karwowski Sławomir * Wąsosz   
2141Karwowski Stanisław * Szymany    
2142Karwowski Stanisław *około 1935 Zaborowo †06-08-1942 Zaborowo  
2143Karwowski Stanisław * Ławsk   
2144Karwowski Stanisław * Kubra    
2145Karwowski Stanisław * Słucz   
2146Karwowski Stanisław * Zabiele   
2147Karwowski Szczepan * Zaborowo   
2148Karwowski Wacław * Zaborowo    
2149Karwowski Wacław * Kubra   
2150Karwowski Wiesław * Wąsosz    
2151Karwowski Zdzisław * Grądy Małe   
2152Kaźmierczak Jan Władysław *08-04-1936 Wola Moszczenicka †24-05-1985 Zambrów /Zambrów/   
2153Kaźmierczak Janina z d. Dmochowska * Wąsosz    
2154Kędzierska Anna *około 01-1925 Wąsosz †20-01-1929 Wąsosz  
2155Kędzierska Czesława *19-05-1930 Wąsosz †22-07-1930 Wąsosz  
2156Kędzierska Eugenia *24-08-1938 Bagienice †15-11-1939 Bagienice /Wąsosz/  
2157Kędzierska Helena *około 1938 Wąsosz †07-11-1943 Wąsosz  
2158Kędzierska Jadwiga *05-11-1943 Wąsosz †08-11-1943 Wąsosz  
2159Kędzierska Zenobia * Wąsosz   
2160Kędzierski Franciszek *1926 Kędziorowo †24-04-1955 Warszawa /Wąsosz/   
2161Kędzierski Jan *około 09-1928 Kędziorowo †22-11-1928 Kędziorowo   
2162Kędzierski Stanisław *około 1948 Jabramy †23-04-1951 Ełk  
2163Kędzierski Stanisław *01-05-1940 Wąsosz †16-07-1940 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2164Kędzierski Tadeusz *11-05-1940 Wąsosz †07-09-1941 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2165Kędzierski Władysław    
2166Kędzierski Władysław *około 1935 Wąsosz †24-02-1945 Wąsosz  
2167Kiełczewska Bernarda Wanda z d. Cimochowska * Wąsosz   
2168Kiełczewska Helena z d. Łajewska * Grozimy   
2169Kiełczewska Janina z d. Danowska * Sulewo Kownaty    
2170Kiełczewska Teodora z d. Jaśkowska * Łempice   
2171Kiełczewski Edward *13-10-1931 †09-09-1987 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2172Kiełczewski Franciszek * Łempice   
2173Kiełczewski Józef *13-01-1940 Guty Podleśne †21-07-1993 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
2174Kiełczewski Kazimierz * Konopki Monety   
2175Kiełczewski Mieczysław * Łempice   
2176Kiełczewski Tadeusz Walenty * Popowo   
2177Kierznowska Janina z d. Chełmińska * Świdry   
2178Kierznowski Jan * Kobylin   
2179Kierznowski Stefan * Kownatki   
2180Kijek Daniela z d. Zarzecka * Żebry   
2181Kijek Kazimierz * Zbójna   
2182Kindeusz Antoni * Oleksin   
2183Kindeusz Danuta z d. Wróblewska * Grędy   
2184Kisielewska Barbara z d. Samełko * Ławsk   
2185Kisielewska Jadwiga * Niećkowo   
2186Kisielewski Stanisław * Radziłów   
2187Klekner Scholastyka z d. Zakrzewska *01-03-1925 Rydzewo Szlacheckie †18-12-2002 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
2188Kleszczewska Alina z d. Borawska * Niedźwiedzkie   
2189Kleszczewski Józef * Rakowo   
2190Klik Aleksandra z d. Polakowska * Żebry   
2191Klimaszewska Antonina z d. Paszkowska * Żebry    
2192Klimaszewska Gustawa z d. Dąbrowska * Karwowo   
2193Klimaszewska Jadwiga Kazimiera z d. Olszewska * Niedźwiadna   
2194Klimaszewska Janina z d. Karwowska * Klimaszewnica   
2195Klimaszewska Teresa Wanda z d. Godlewska * Godlewo   
2196Klimaszewski Henryk *13-04-1925 †29-09-1989 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
2197Klimaszewski Jerzy * Klimaszewnica   
2198Klimaszewski Józef * Supy   
2199Klimaszewski Stanisław * Modzele   
2200Klimaszewski Tadeusz    
2201Klimaszewski Tadeusz Antoni * Klimaszewnica   
2202Klimaszewski Wiesław Mieczysław * Kosówka   
2203Klorek Zofia z d. Pieńczykowska * Karwowo   
2204Kłodawski Bogusław * Jenin   
2205Kłodowska Marianna z d. Staniszewska *13-09-1932 Ławsk †  
2206Kłodowski Marian * Jawor Kolonia   
2207Kmit Henryka z d. Wiśniewska * Ławsk   
2208Kmit Ryszard Teofil * Grajewo   
2209Kobryńska Janina z d. Kozłowska * Przytuły-Kolonie   
2210Kobryńska Marianna z d. Chmielewska * Wąsosz   
2211Kobryński Eugeniusz *04-01-1934 Cedry †23-12-2001 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2212Kochan Marianna z d. Sulewska * Sulewo Prusy   
2213Kochan Stanisław Lucjan * Rogi   
2214Kochanowska Barbara z d. Łempicka * Bagienice    
2215Kochanowska Halina * Niećkowo   
2216Kochanowska Lucyna z d. Zielińska * Niećkowo    
2217Kochanowski Antoni * Niećkowo   
2218Kochanowski Czesław *około 14-02-1934 Niećkowo †28-02-1934 Niećkowo  
2219Kochanowski Jan * Niećkowo    
2220Kochanowski Jan *02-07-1940 Niećkowo †30-08-1940 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
2221Kochanowski Jan *05-01-1933 Niećkowo †23-01-1933 Niećkowo  
2222Kochanowski Kazimierz * Osowiec    
2223Kochanowski Mieczysław *07-12-1928 Niećkowo †28-07-1979 Sokołowsko /Wąsosz/  
2224Kochanowski Ryszard * Niećkowo   
2225Kocnieczka Janina z d. Jaśkowska * Wąsosz   
2226Kocnieczka Ryszard *1934 †1989 Poznań  
2227Kojro Bronisław *10-12-1936 Niećkowo †18-09-1998 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
2228Kojro Eugeniusz *22-01-1939 Niećkowo †08-09-1939 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
2229Kojro Tadeusz *02-12-1939 Niećkowo †07-09-1940 Niećkowo  
2230Kolenda Mirosława z d. Kosiorek * Modzele   
2231Kołacz Henryk Dominik * Kalety   
2232Kołacz Henryka z d. Kalinowska * Niećkowo   
2233Kołakowska Halina z d. Samełko * Rydzewo-Pieniążek   
2234Kołakowski Henryk * Wólka   
2235Kołosz Michalina z d. Kędzierska * Bagienice   
2236Komar Halina z d. Walendzik * Niećkowo   
2237Komarzewska Anna z d. Walendzik * Milewo   
2238Komorowska Kazimiera z d. Cwalina *05-07-1925 Mieczki †  
2239Komorowska Marianna z d. Akacka * Kramarzewo   
2240Komorowski Konstanty * Jeziorko   
2241Komosa Anastazja z d. Laszczkowska * Ławsk   
2242Komosa Antoni * Ławsk   
2243Komosa Czesława z d. Olszewska * Ławsk   
2244Komosa Irena z d. Arciszewska * Wąsosz   
2245Komosa Jan * Wąsosz   
2246Komosa Stefan * Ławsk   
2247Komosińska Florentyna z d. Chojnowska * Wąsosz   
2248Komosińska Genowefa * Wąsosz   
2249Komosińska Halina z d. Łukasiak * Ławsk   
2250Komosińska Hanna *około 1949 Rogale †około 1949 Rogale  
2251Komosińska Helena z d. Smolińska * Kędziorowo   
2252Komosińska Irena *25-12-1938 †24-08-1940 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2253Komosińska Jadwiga z d. Siejda *09-01-1933 Ławsk †24-12-1994 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2254Komosińska Janina *01-01-1928 Wąsosz †13-02-1982 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
2255Komosińska Józefa * Wąsosz   
2256Komosińska Kazimiera z d. Duzik *20-12-1925 Wąsosz †23-12-1970 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2257Komosińska Krystyna z d. Zalewska * Zalesie    
2258Komosińska Krystyna z d. Płochocka * Łempice   
2259Komosińska Marianna *01-01-1938 Wąsosz †30-10-1938 Wąsosz  
2260Komosińska Mirosława z d. Myszkowska * Wąsosz   
2261Komosińska Regina z d. Markowska * Kudłaczewo   
2262Komosińska Teresa *05-06-1942 Wąsosz †28-08-1942 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2263Komosińska Teresa z d. Małolepsza *04-04-1927 Wąsosz †19-04-2003 Pisz /Skarżyn/  
2264Komosińska Zofia *około 17-11-1949 Rogale Wielkie †27-11-1949 Rogale Wielkie /Szczuczyn/  
2265Komosińska Zofia *16-07-1940 Wąsosz †22-08-1942 Wąsosz  
2266Komosińska Zofia *około 1930 Wąsosz †22-08-1941 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2267Komosiński Aleksander * Ławsk   
2268Komosiński Antoni *21-06-1947 Kędziorowo †16-03-1948 Kędziorowo  
2269Komosiński Antoni *26-03-1947 Wąsosz †19-12-1976 Suwałki /Wąsosz/  
2270Komosiński Antoni * Wąsosz   
2271Komosiński Bolesław *07-04-1927 Wąsosz †29-08-2003 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2272Komosiński Czesław *30-11-1948 Wąsosz †21-10-2001 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
2273Komosiński Czesław *25-07-1933 †27-01-1934 Wąsosz  
2274Komosiński Eugeniusz *01-04-1933 Wąsosz †15-11-1957 Nowogród /Wąsosz/  
2275Komosiński Eugeniusz * Komosewo    
2276Komosiński Jan *02-11-1939 Wąsosz †12-01-1940 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2277Komosiński Jan * Wąsosz   
2278Komosiński Jan Lech * Kędziorowo   
2279Komosiński Jerzy *24-04-1947 Wąsosz †15-09-1972 Wejherowo /Wąsosz/  
2280Komosiński Józef * Wąsosz   
2281Komosiński Józef *04-04-1941 Kędziorowo †27-01-1942 Kędziorowo  
2282Komosiński Kazimierz * Wąsosz   
2283Komosiński Ludwik * Wąsosz   
2284Komosiński Ryszard * Ławsk   
2285Komosiński Stanisław *15-10-1945 Wąsosz †26-10-2010 Grajewo  
2286Komosiński Stanisław * Wąsosz   
2287Komosiński Tadeusz * Ławsk   
2288Komosiński Wincenty *15-01-1935 Wąsosz †04-06-1935 Wąsosz  
2289Koniecko Aleksandra z d. Ołdakowska * Kędziorowo    
2290Koniecko Antoni * Grozimy    
2291Koniecko Celina *około 01-1930 Wąsosz †11-05-1930 Wąsosz   
2292Koniecko Czesław *26-10-1936 †24-06-1996 /Wąsosz/  
2293Koniecko Czesław *01-01-1929 Grozimy †20-10-2011 Grajewo  
2294Koniecko Eugenia z d. Czaplicka * Klimaszewnica   
2295Koniecko Franciszek Dominik * Grozimy   
2296Koniecko Genowefa z d. Bałdyga * Białaszewo   
2297Koniecko Halina Zofia *15-02-1949 Żebry †18-02-1949 Żebry  
2298Koniecko Helena z d. Zaborowska *20-05-1941 Wąsosz †18-03-2002 Grozimy  
2299Koniecko Henryk *26-08-1931 Grozimy †14-11-1986 Kudłaczewo /Wąsosz/  
2300Koniecko Henryka z d. Stefanowicz * Kudłaczewo   
2301Koniecko Hipolit * Grozimy   
2302Koniecko Irena z d. Rynkiewicz * Mścichy   
2303Koniecko Janina z d. Zakrzewska * Wojsławy   
2304Koniecko Józef * Żebry   
2305Koniecko Józef * Grozimy   
2306Koniecko Leon *02-02-1934 Grozimy †23-10-2004 Grozimy  
2307Koniecko Mieczysław *17-01-1934 Mścichy †  
2308Koniecko Mieczysław Alojzy * Żebry   
2309Koniecko Regina z d. Polakowska * Żebry   
2310Koniecko Regina z d. Borzymowska * Kędziorowo   
2311Koniecko Stanisław *20-02-1943 Żebry †08-05-1991 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
2312Koniecko Stanisław *01-1943 Grozimy †22-12-1943 Grozimy  
2313Koniecko Stanisław *26-03-1937 Żebry †31-08-1937 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
2314Koniecko Tomasz * Słucz   
2315Koniecko Zdzisław *25-12-1948 Grozimy †24-02-2002 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
2316Koniecko Zofia z d. Krzyżanowska * Wąsosz   
2317Koniecko Zygmunt *15-01-1930 Grozimy †31-05-1998 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2318Konopka Aleksander * Stawiski   
2319Konopka Anna z d. Rydzewska * Zaborowo   
2320Konopka Anna *18-05-1948 Ławsk †03-01-1954 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
2321Konopka Antoni * Niećkowo   
2322Konopka Antoni *26-10-1937 Żelazki †27-10-2010 Ełk  
2323Konopka Antoni *17-08-1930 Konopki †05-09-1930 Konopki  
2324Konopka Apolonia Helena z d. Mocarska * Czerwonki    
2325Konopka Arkadiusz Szczepan * Dobrzyjałowo    
2326Konopka Bolesław * Łoje   
2327Konopka Bolesław * Świdry   
2328Konopka Czesław *06-07-1927 Karwowo †20-03-2002 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
2329Konopka Dominik * Konopki    
2330Konopka Elżbieta z d. Chylińska * Sulewo Kownaty    
2331Konopka Eugenia z d. Danowska * Sulewo Kownaty    
2332Konopka Eugeniusz * Ławsk   
2333Konopka Halina z d. Werenc *08-04-1943 Ławsk †25-12-1978 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
2334Konopka Irena *około 04-1948 Konopki †02-12-1948 Konopki  
2335Konopka Irena z d. Jasińska * Kramarzewo   
2336Konopka Jadwiga z d. Kruszyńska * Żebry   
2337Konopka Jan * Barwiki   
2338Konopka Jan *28-06-1942 Czachy †20-09-1942 Czachy /Przytuły/  
2339Konopka Jan *około 09-1939 Konopki †12-03-1940 Konopki /Wąsosz/  
2340Konopka Jan *12-11-1938 Ławsk †05-05-1991 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2341Konopka Janina *około 05-1929 Wąsosz †04-10-1930 Wąsosz  
2342Konopka Janina * Konopki   
2343Konopka Janina z d. Puchnowska * Ławsk   
2344Konopka Kazimierz Stanisław * Świdry   
2345Konopka Krystyna z d. Budna * Godlewo    
2346Konopka Lucyna z d. Gardocka * Łempice   
2347Konopka Marian * Świdry   
2348Konopka Marian *21-03-1935 †02-09-1935 Świdry /Wąsosz/  
2349Konopka Marianna z d. Czyżewska * Wąsosz    
2350Konopka Marianna z d. Zambrowska * Niećkowo   
2351Konopka Marianna z d. Wiśniewska * Niećkowo   
2352Konopka Marin * Łoje   
2353Konopka Mieczysław * Borawskie    
2354Konopka Natalia z d. Milewska *05-01-1933 Sulewo Kownaty †25-03-2002 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
2355Konopka Piotr *11-03-1926 Jaki †05-09-1994 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2356Konopka Romuald * Tiszki-Łabno   
2357Konopka Sabina z d. Ołdakowska * Wąsosz    
2358Konopka Stanisław Piotr * Świdry    
2359Konopka Tadeusz * Bzury   
2360Konopka Teodora z d. Wiszowata *01-05-1940 Okół †18-12-1994 New York, NY /New York, NY/  
2361Konopka Teodora z d. Borawska * Świdry Podleśne   
2362Konopka Teodozja z d. Sulewska * Sulewo Prusy   
2363Konopka Teresa z d. Baranowska * Niedźwiedzkie   
2364Konopka Władysław *25-07-1942 Ławsk †14-06-1964 Wilamowo  
2365Konopka Władysław *15-10-1938 Wąsosz †19-09-1940 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2366Konopka Zofia *26-02-1936 Dzierzbia †08-12-1937 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
2367Konopka Zygmunt Henryk *04-01-1948 Świdry †08-06-2000 Świdry /Wąsosz/  
2368Konopko Anastazja z d. Łaguna * Stawiane   
2369Konopko Edwin * Kownacin   
2370Konopko Jan *około 1926 Bagienice †23-05-1951 Grajewo  
2371Konopko Janina z d. Łempicka * Bagienice    
2372Konopko Janina z d. Zorczykowska * Wąsosz   
2373Konopko Jerzy *10-04-1934 Bagienice †26-10-2008 /Wąsosz/   
2374Konopko Józef * Miecze   
2375Konopko Kazimierz * Niećkowo   
2376Konopko Marian * Niećkowo   
2377Konopko Teodozja z d. Smolińska * Sulewo Prusy    
2378Konopko Wiesław *03-02-1943 Kownacin †10-12-2003 Bagienice /Wąsosz/   
2379Konopko Zofia z d. Borawska * Niedźwiedzkie   
2380Końsko Halina z d. Jabłońska * Żebry   
2381Końsko Konstanty * Borzychy   
2382Kopeć Irena z d. Kurakowska * Sokołów Podlaski    
2383Kopeć Stanisław * Mostołty    
2384Korbach Leokadia z d. Łaguna * Milewo   
2385Kordak Eugenia z d. Zarzecka * Wąsosz   
2386Kortas Elżbieta z d. Smolińska * Kędziorowo   
2387Korwek Halina z d. Staniszewska * Ławsk   
2388Korwek Jan * Modzele   
2389Korwek Stanisław *08-01-1935 Ławsk †21-06-1935 Ławsk  
2390Korycka Marianna z d. Kryczka *1933 †06-1990 Łódź  
2391Korzeniecka Ewa *07-02-1932 †21-03-1932 Niećkowo  
2392Korzeniecka Janina z d. Siedlecka * Niećkowo   
2393Korzeniecka Janina * Wąsosz    
2394Korzeniecki Adam * Wąsosz    
2395Korzeniecki Jan *08-11-1929 Niećkowo †22-12-1929 Niećkowo  
2396Korzeniecki Józef *01-05-1944 Niećkowo †03-08-1993 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
2397Korzeniecki Stanisław *03-01-1933 †16-01-1933 Niećkowo  
2398Kosińska Irena z d. Komosińska * Kędziorowo   
2399Kosińska Jadwiga z d. Orłowska * Modzele   
2400Kosińska Michalina z d. Niebrzydowska *02-08-1945 Modzele †  
2401Kosińska Teresa *10-05-1939 Świdry †17-09-1940 Świdry /Wąsosz/   
2402Kosiński Franciszek *około 11-1932 Świdry †04-02-1933 Świdry   
2403Kosiński Wiesław *około 04-1948 Świdry †21-09-1948 Świdry   
2404Kosmaczewska Irena z d. Marcińczyk * Ławsk   
2405Kosmaczewska Janina * Radziłów   
2406Kosmaczewski Jan * Ławsk   
2407Kosmaczewski Stanisław *około 1925 †27-03-1928  
2408Kosmaczewski Tadeusz * Radziłów   
2409Kosmowska Anna z d. Olszewska * Wąsosz    
2410Kosmowska Anna *około 1926 Ławsk †07-11-1928 Ławsk  
2411Kosmowska Zofia z d. Kowalska *15-05-1926 Świdry †27-12-1989 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
2412Kosmowski Adam *03-03-1925 Świdry †27-01-1998 /Wąsosz/  
2413Kosmowski Józef * Bęćkowo    
2414Kosowicz Jadwiga z d. Milewska * Grędy   
2415Kosowicz Władysław * Święcany   
2416Kossakowska Alicja z d. Supińska * Małachowo    
2417Kossakowska Ewa z d. Dudzińska * Warszawa   
2418Kossakowska Józefa * Brodowo   
2419Kossakowska Regina z d. Gardocka * Stawiane   
2420Kossakowska Wiesława Hanna z d. Chojnowska * Pasichy   
2421Kossakowski Henryk * Niećkowo   
2422Kossakowski Jan * Wiszowate   
2423Kossakowski Mirosław * Łoje Awissa   
2424Kossakowski Stanisław * Brodowo   
2425Kostecka Renata z d. Domitrz     
2426Kostuch Zbigniew * Gdańsk   
2427Kotarski Antoni *28-07-1942 Godlewo †21-02-1960 Godlewo  
2428Kotarski Eugeniusz *12-09-1949 Godlewo †01-08-1950 Godlewo  
2429Kotarski Jan * Godlewo   
2430Kotarski Stanisław * Godlewo   
2431Kotlarz Monika z d. Doljasz * Ławsk   
2432Kotlarz Wacław *27-09-1928 Wąsosz †09-05-1969 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
2433Kotlarz Władysława z d. Lewicka * Borzymy   
2434Kotlewska Genowefa Zofia z d. Sztejno * Żebry   
2435Kotlewska Zuzanna z d. Gardocka * Łempice   
2436Kotlewski Tadeusz Władysław * Laskowiec par. Stawiski   
2437Kotowska Jadwiga z d. Zalewska * Wąsosz   
2438Kotowski Wacław * Słucz   
2439Kotowski Władysław * Ruda   
2440Kotyńska Halina z d. Kozłowska * Koty    
2441Kotyńska Marianna z d. Nieciecka * Szostaki    
2442Kotyński Henryk *17-05-1925 Sieburczyn †22-05-1945 Sieburczyn   
2443Kotyński Kazimierz Charles * Kucze Wielkie    
2444Kotyński Stanisław *18-06-1930 Sieburczyn †08-08-2000 Des Plaines, IL /Chicago, IL/   
2445Kowal Anna z d. Zambrowska * Niećkowo   
2446Kowalczuk Filomena z d. Chrzanowska * Godlewo   
2447Kowalczuk Teodora z d. Białasiewicz * Ławsk   
2448Kowalewska Eugenia z d. Polakowska * Wąsosz    
2449Kowalewska Ewa Barbara z d. Statkiewicz * Świdry   
2450Kowalewska Henryka z d. Łukasiak * Ławsk   
2451Kowalewska Henryka *około 1936 Niećkowo †06-05-1947 Niećkowo  
2452Kowalewska Hieronima z d. Chojnowska * Konopki   
2453Kowalewska Jadwiga z d. Jaczyńska * Czerwonki    
2454Kowalewska Joanna z d. Borawska * Niedźwiedzkie   
2455Kowalewska Leokadia *07-09-1928 Wąsosz †14-01-2004 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2456Kowalewska Lucyna z d. Witkowska    
2457Kowalewska Marianna *około 1938 †11-09-1940 Żebry  
2458Kowalewska Marianna *24-08-1938 Niećkowo †10-09-1938 Niećkowo  
2459Kowalewska Romualda z d. Piotrowska * Mścichy   
2460Kowalewska Sabina z d. Jakubowska * Wąsosz   
2461Kowalewska Stanisława z d. Sulkałowska * Guty   
2462Kowalewska Stanisława z d. Łoś * Ławsk   
2463Kowalewski Antoni *około 1941 Niećkowo †24-05-1949 Grajewo  
2464Kowalewski Bolesław * Możdżenie   
2465Kowalewski Czesław *około 1927 Wąsosz †07-01-1941 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
2466Kowalewski Edward *25-09-1931 †19-10-1998 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
2467Kowalewski Eugeniusz * Wąsosz   
2468Kowalewski Henryk * Wąsosz    
2469Kowalewski Henryk *01-09-1933 Niećkowo †27-05-1934  
2470Kowalewski Jan *01-05-1937 Niećkowo †04-01-1939 Niećkowo  
2471Kowalewski Jan *20-08-1928 Ławsk †27-11-1991 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2472Kowalewski Jerzy * Żebry   
2473Kowalewski Mieczysław * Wąsosz   
2474Kowalewski Mieczysław Stanisław * Łosewo    
2475Kowalewski Ryszard * Ławsk   
2476Kowalewski Stanisław * Możdżenie   
2477Kowalewski Stanisław * Niećkowo   
2478Kowalewski Wincenty * Ławsk   
2479Kowalewski Władysław * Szczuczyn    
2480Kowalewski Zdzisław * Możdżenie   
2481Kowalko Henryk * Pszczółczyn par. Waniewo   
2482Kowalko Lucyna z d. Kowalewska * Żebry   
2483Kowalska Dominika z d. Górska * Kudłaczewo    
2484Kowalska Halina *około 09-1941 Świdry †20-02-1942 Świdry /Wąsosz/  
2485Kowalska Marianna z d. Bargłowska *05-04-1929 Radziłów †  
2486Kowalski Antoni *12-06-1930 Niećkowo †27-10-1930 Niećkowo  
2487Kowalski Edward * Pomiany    
2488Kowalski Franciszek * Stawiski    
2489Kowalski Stanisław * Niećkowo   
2490Kownacka Aleksandra z d. Grabowska * Czerwonki    
2491Kownacka Irena z d. Wojsław * Sokoły   
2492Kownacka Jadwiga *20-04-1942 Kownatki †10-01-1943 Kownatki /Wąsosz/   
2493Kownacka Teresa z d. Dmochowska * Wąsosz    
2494Kownacka Teresa *10-05-1931 †15-09-1935 Kownatki /Wąsosz/   
2495Kownacki Antoni * Kownatki    
2496Kownacki Bogdan * Szczuczyn   
2497Kownacki Cyriak *1929 Kownatki †01-01-1938 Kownatki   
2498Kownacki Czesław    
2499Kownacki Franciszek * Szczuczyn    
2500Kownacki Jan * Szczuczyn   
2501Kownacki Jerzy * Kownatki    
2502Kownacki Stanisław *1941 †1942 Szczuczyn /Szczuczyn/  
2503Kozdroń Genowefa z d. Sulewska *1931 Zaborowo †  
2504Kozikowska Feliksa z d. Suchańska * Niedźwiadna   
2505Kozikowska Krystyna z d. Wesołowska * Kownatki   
2506Kozikowska Maria z d. Wojsław * Kownatki   
2507Kozikowska Marianna z d. Baranowska * Niedźwiedzkie   
2508Kozikowska Zofia z d. Baranowska * Wąsosz   
2509Kozikowski Antoni * Wąsosz   
2510Kozikowski Czesław * Karwowo   
2511Kozikowski Edward * Wąsosz   
2512Kozikowski Franciszek * Kownatki   
2513Kozikowski Hipolit * Święcienin   
2514Kozikowski Jan * Kownatki   
2515Kozikowski Jan *około 08-1932 Kownatki †06-11-1933 Kownatki /Wąsosz/  
2516Kozikowski Józef * Święcienin   
2517Kozikowski Kazimierz * Święcienin   
2518Kozikowski Mieczysław *16-05-1934 †17-05-1989 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
2519Kozikowski Ryszard * Kownatki   
2520Kozikowski Tadeusz * Kownatki   
2521Kozikowski Zbigniew * Święcienin   
2522Kozioł Regina z d. Zalewska * Wąsosz   
2523Kozłowska Anna z d. Radomska * Bagienice   
2524Kozłowska Celina z d. Cwalina * Łempice   
2525Kozłowska Genowefa z d. Bajkowska * Komosewo   
2526Kozłowska Halina z d. Ołdakowska * Wąsosz   
2527Kozłowska Honorata z d. Włodkowska *20-02-1926 Rogienice-Wypychy †24-01-2012 West Haven, CT /West Haven, CT/   
2528Kozłowska Irena z d. Chrostowska    
2529Kozłowska Jadwiga z d. Olszewska * Wąsosz    
2530Kozłowska Jadwiga z d. Grzymkowska * Niećkowo   
2531Kozłowska Janina *1947 Ełk †1947   
2532Kozłowska Janina *05-06-1940 Wąsosz †20-09-1940 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2533Kozłowska Marianna z d. Zalewska * Kownatki   
2534Kozłowska Romualda z d. Dzięgielewska *około 1925 Żebry †26-01-1980 Miłusze /Wąsosz/  
2535Kozłowska Stanisława * Koniecki Duże   
2536Kozłowska Teresa z d. Szydek    
2537Kozłowska Wiesława z d. Balewska * Żebry   
2538Kozłowska Wiesława *03-12-1942 Żebry †28-03-1943 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
2539Kozłowska Zofia *około 02-1946 Niećkowo †13-05-1947 Niećkowo  
2540Kozłowska Zofia z d. Mieńkowska * Wąsosz    
2541Kozłowska Zofia z d. Mroczkowska * Kownatki   
2542Kozłowski Antoni *05-12-1942 Kędziorowo †17-09-2013 Wejherowo  
2543Kozłowski Antoni *02-01-1934 Wąsosz †04-04-1934 Wąsosz  
2544Kozłowski Antoni *17-04-1927 Grabowo †18-10-1996 /Wąsosz/  
2545Kozłowski Eugeniusz *04-08-1939 †26-08-1940 Wąsosz  
2546Kozłowski Franciszek * Wąsosz   
2547Kozłowski Jan * Drygały    
2548Kozłowski Jan *06-01-1936 Koniecki Duże †06-08-1936 Koniecki Duże  
2549Kozłowski Jan * Nowa Kubra   
2550Kozłowski Józef *około 1938 Wąsosz †11-03-1947 Wąsosz  
2551Kozłowski Józef * Kownacinek   
2552Kozłowski Julian * Rybaki   
2553Kozłowski Kazimierz * Lipina   
2554Kozłowski Krzysztof * Troki   
2555Kozłowski Mieczysław * Wąsosz   
2556Kozłowski Ryszard * Zalesie    
2557Kozłowski Sławomir *11-07-1947 Kędziorowo †02-09-1948 Kędziorowo  
2558Kozłowski Stanisław *03-10-1934 Koniecki Duże †10-01-1938 Koniecki Duże  
2559Kozłowski Stanisław * Wąsosz    
2560Kozłowski Stanisław * Wąsosz    
2561Kozłowski Stanisław *20-12-1930 Wąsosz †06-08-1931 Wąsosz   
2562Kozłowski Sylwester * Popowo    
2563Kozłowski Tomasz * Wąsosz   
2564Kozłowski Wincenty *27-01-1940 Wąsosz †27-05-1940 Wąsosz  
2565Kozłowski Władysław *07-01-1928 Wąsosz †29-03-2006  
2566Kozłowski Zbigniew Józef * Kędziorowo   
2567Koźlik Antoni * Zakrzewo   
2568Koźlik Zofia z d. Zalewska * Ławsk   
2569Krajewska Eugenia z d. Jakubowska * Wąsosz   
2570Krajewska Helena z d. Ciecierska * Ławsk   
2571Krajewska Hieronima z d. Jurska * Czachy   
2572Krajewska Władysława z d. Siejda * Ławsk   
2573Krajewska Zofia *29-04-1929 Wąsosz †06-05-1929 Wąsosz   
2574Krajewski Aleksander * Borzymy   
2575Krajewski Antoni *17-01-1925 Konopki Monety †08-06-1981 /Wąsosz/  
2576Krajewski Sencjusz * Nagórki   
2577Krasińska Celina z d. Borkowska *16-12-1935 Kędziorowo †28-07-2013 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
2578Krasińska Irena z d. Sikorska * Wąsosz   
2579Krasińska Lucyna z d. Gutowska * Możdżenie   
2580Krasińska Mieczysława z d. Baranowska * Świdry   
2581Krasiński Czesław * Kacprowo   
2582Krasiński Dominik * Szymany   
2583Krasiński Leon Adolf * Szymany   
2584Krasiński Zygmunt * Kolno   
2585Krasnowska Aleksandra z d. Janczewska * Kubra   
2586Krasnowski Edmund * Chrzanowo   
2587Krawcewicz Irena *01-05-1940 Ławsk †29-04-1942 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2588Krawcewicz Jerzy * Ławsk   
2589Krawcewicz Lucyna z d. Przechocka * Wąsosz   
2590Krawcewicz WSacł * Rydzewo-Pieniążek   
2591Krawcewicz Zofia *23-11-1929 Kramarzewo †16-12-1932 Kramarzewo  
2592Kreska Antoni * Żebry    
2593Kreska Daniela *20-09-1936 Żebry †22-08-1937 Żebry /Wąsosz/   
2594Kreska Halina z d. Gutowska * Żebry   
2595Kreska Jadwiga *13-07-1938 Bagienice †19-07-1938 Bagienice   
2596Kreska Jan * Bagienice    
2597Kreska Stanisław * Żebry   
2598Kreska Stefan *27-08-1948 †11-11-1995 /Wąsosz/  
2599Kreska Władysław * Żebry    
2600Kręciewska Krystyna z d. Kleszczewska * Bzury   
2601Kropiewnicka Zofia z d. Gontowska * Świdry   
2602Kropiewnicki Mieczysław Franciszek * Brzeziny   
2603Królczak Irena z d. Wojsław * Kramarzewo   
2604Krukowska Jadwiga z d. Skrodzka * Pasichy    
2605Krukowski Edward * Popowo    
2606Krukowski Eugeniusz * Popowo    
2607Krupa Antoni *1930 †1995 Wrocław  
2608Krupa Michalina z d. Jaśkowska * Wąsosz   
2609Kruszewska Eugenia z d. Wiśniewska * Łempice   
2610Kruszewski Stanisław * Dybła   
2611Kruszyńska Anna *03-04-1931 Żebry †19-09-1932 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
2612Kruszyńska Celina z d. Ladzińska * Jambrzyki   
2613Kruszyńska Irena z d. Łempicka * Bagienice    
2614Kruszyńska Irena z d. Bogusławska * Żebry   
2615Kruszyńska Janina z d. Nieszała *02-02-1944 Kędziorowo †22-07-2002 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
2616Kruszyńska Leokadia z d. Nikonowicz * Kudłaczewo   
2617Kruszyńska Zofia * Ławsk   
2618Kruszyński Czesław * Żebry   
2619Kruszyński Henryk *około 1925 Żebry †20-03-1952 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
2620Kruszyński Kazimierz * Barany   
2621Kruszyński Ludwik * Żebry   
2622Kruszyński Zygmunt Michał * Zacieczki    
2623Krutul Honorata z d. Wojsław * Kownatki   
2624Krutul Władysław * Sojczyn-Borowy   
2625Krygier Marianna *1927 Bzury †16-03-1935 Bzury /Wąsosz/  
2626Krymska Feliksa z d. Zielińska * Bagienice    
2627Krymska Irena *około 09-1932 Kownatki †11-08-1933 Kownatki /Wąsosz/  
2628Krymska Irena *15-03-1930 Kownatki †04-07-1930 Kownatki  
2629Krymska Jadwiga *20-05-1942 Kownatki †03-09-1942 Kownatki /Wąsosz/  
2630Krymska Jadwiga z d. Stelmaszyńska * Niećkowo    
2631Krymska Stanisława *około 09-1943 Kownatki †14-12-1943 Kownatki  
2632Krymska Zofia z d. Paszkowska * Racibory   
2633Krymski Aleksander *około 1938 Kownatki †28-02-1944 Kownatki /Wąsosz/  
2634Krymski Mieczysław * Kownatki   
2635Krymski Wiesław Stanisław * Kownatki    
2636Krymski Władysław * Borawskie    
2637Krystowczyk Barbara z d. Tyszko * Kramarzewo    
2638Krystowczyk Jan * Czarnówek    
2639Kryszczyńska Zofia z d. Szleter *przed 26-11-1941 †  
2640Kryszczyński Władysław * Bukowo   
2641Kryszpin Józef *31-03-1929 Wąsosz †02-05-1929 Wąsosz  
2642Krzykwa Krystyna z d. Dobrzycka * Możdżenie   
2643Krzykwa Stanisław * Makowszczyzna   
2644Krzynówek Franciszek * Serafin   
2645Krzynówek Honorata z d. Krymska * Bzury   
2646Krzyżan Marian * Niedźwiadna   
2647Krzyżan Teresa z d. Laszczkowska * Ławsk   
2648Krzyżanowska Alina * Wąsosz   
2649Krzyżanowska Daniela *około 01-1943 Wąsosz †30-07-1944 Wąsosz  
2650Krzyżanowska Genowefa *13-03-1931 Wąsosz †26-01-1933 Wąsosz  
2651Krzyżanowska Regina *08-03-1929 Wąsosz †25-09-1929  
2652Krzyżanowska Zofia z d. Tarnacka *19-05-1934 Wąsosz †10-06-1985 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
2653Krzyżanowski Antoni * Ławsk   
2654Krzyżanowski Czesław * Ławsk   
2655Krzyżanowski Czesław *26-06-1939 Zacieczki †   
2656Krzyżanowski Czesław *01-07-1927 Wąsosz †14-06-1987 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
2657Krzyżanowski Eugeniusz *01-02-1933 Wąsosz †20-04-1988 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2658Krzyżanowski Eugeniusz *16-07-1930 †15-08-1931 Wąsosz  
2659Krzyżanowski Jan *20-10-1939 Wąsosz †24-08-1940 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2660Krzyżanowski Jan *30-06-1930 †21-05-1932 Wąsosz  
2661Krzyżanowski Lucjan *01-12-1946 Wąsosz †18-04-1994 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2662Krzyżanowski Tadeusz *28-06-1941 Wąsosz †22-05-1943 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2663Krzyżanowski Tadeusz * Wąsosz   
2664Krzyżanowski Władysław *02-08-1942 Ławsk †13-06-1960 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2665Księżakowska Halina *około 10-1945 †23-12-1945 Wąsosz  
2666Księżakowska Marianna Wanda z d. Mierzejewska * Wąsosz   
2667Księżakowski Ryszard * Lipowskie   
2668Kubeł Daniela z d. Komosińska * Rogale   
2669Kubeł Józef    
2670Kubiak Jadwiga z d. Siedlecka * Niećkowo   
2671Kubiak Jerzy * Litychowo   
2672Kucharczyk Celina z d. Jaszkowska *16-07-1933 Wąsosz †1964 Wrocław /Wrocław/  
2673Kucharczyk Stefan *12-05-1932 Scięgna †1976 Wrocław /Wrocław/  
2674Kucharska Dominika z d. Zalewska * Wąsosz   
2675Kucharski Piotr * Grudziewszczyzna   
2676Kuczewska Aleksandra z d. Buziewicz *27-11-1928 †28-12-1994 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
2677Kuczewska Anna *około 1933 Wąsosz †18-06-1947 Wąsosz   
2678Kuczewska Cecylia z d. Wiśniewska * Kędziorowo   
2679Kuczewska Ewa z d. Niedźwiedzka * Bzury   
2680Kuczewska Jadwiga z d. Tyszko *01-08-1947 Kramarzewo †  
2681Kuczewska Janina *01-06-1935 Wąsosz †09-04-1936 Wąsosz   
2682Kuczewska Marianna *10-03-1937 Wąsosz †06-02-1938   
2683Kuczewska Marianna z d. Kacperska *02-03-1937 Bagienice †04-04-2002 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
2684Kuczewska Teresa *11-01-1938 Ławsk †17-08-1938 Ławsk  
2685Kuczewska Zofia z d. Mieńkowska * Wąsosz   
2686Kuczewski Bogdan Kazimierz * Kuczewskie   
2687Kuczewski Dominik *08-04-1941 Kędziorowo †2008  
2688Kuczewski Eugeniusz *około 09-1930 Wąsosz †05-03-1932 Wąsosz   
2689Kuczewski Jerzy * Kramarzewo   
2690Kuczewski Mieczysław *01-01-1937 Kramarzewo †  
2691Kuczewski Stanisław * Kędziorowo   
2692Kuczewski Tadeusz * Żebry   
2693Kuczewski Wojciech Lucjan *23-04-1925 Wąsosz †04-01-1992 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
2694Kuczyńska Halina *12-03-1948 Wąsosz †30-07-1948 Wąsosz  
2695Kuczyńska Helena *22-05-1938 Wąsosz †08-06-1938 Wąsosz  
2696Kuczyńska Sabina z d. Bednarowicz *28-10-1925 Wąsosz †17-07-1998 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
2697Kuczyńska Wiesława z d. Milewska * Bzury    
2698Kuczyński Józef    
2699Kuczyński Józef *10-07-1945 Milewo †18-10-1945 Milewo  
2700Kuczyński Władysław Eugeniusz * Szafranki    
2701Kudrawiec Alina z d. Duzik * Obrytki   
2702Kudrawiec Jerzy Wacław * Szczuczyn   
2703Kuhn Jadwiga z d. Duda * Zdedy   
2704Kukawska Maria z d. Jaśkowska *1932 Wąsosz †2008 Więcbork  
2705Kukawski Ignacy    
2706Kukiełka Bogumiła z d. Brzozowska * Zalesie    
2707Kukiełka Stanisław * Kolonia Zamek    
2708Kukowska Rozalia z d. Petkowska * Ławsk   
2709Kulesza Czesława z d. Kotyńska *11-04-1933 Sieburczyn †16-10-1963 Łomża /Wizna/   
2710Kulesza Genowefa z d. Ramotowska * Ramoty    
2711Kulesza Henryk *10-06-1930 Kurpiki †04-08-2009 Białystok /Wizna/   
2712Kulesza Tadeusz *01-09-1935 Kurpiki †1978 Bronowo /Bronowo/   
2713Kulikowska Anna *29-03-1945 Wąsosz †około 1946 Wąsosz   
2714Kulikowska Barbara (Halina) z d. Polakowska * Czerwonki   
2715Kulikowska Czesława * Żebry   
2716Kulikowska Hieronima *około 1930 †08-02-1934 Zalesie  
2717Kulikowska Jadwiga z d. Rawa * Bagienice    
2718Kulikowska Jadwiga z d. Oskierko *25-04-1936 Żebry †29-08-1998 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
2719Kulikowska Janina *27-01-1929 Zalesie †10-02-1929 Zalesie  
2720Kulikowska Krystyna z d. Nierebińska * Śliwice    
2721Kulikowska Krystyna z d. Adamczyk * Ławsk   
2722Kulikowska Lucyna *15-03-1932 Zalesie †09-02-1934 Zalesie  
2723Kulikowska Marianna * Żebry   
2724Kulikowska Regina z d. Przybyszewska *około 1925 USA †  
2725Kulikowska Stanisława z d. Grudkowska *06-12-1928 Chrzanów Mały †03-08-2004 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
2726Kulikowski Franciszek *28-10-1926 †12-05-1994 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
2727Kulikowski Henryk * Żebry   
2728Kulikowski Jan * Łempice   
2729Kulikowski Jan * Żebry   
2730Kulikowski Janusz * Żebry   
2731Kulikowski Ryszard     
2732Kulikowski Tomasz * Żebry   
2733Kulikowski Witold * Toczyłowo   
2734Kulwaz Helena z d. Konopka * Świdry   
2735Kunicka Marianna z d. Tarnacka * Kędziorowo   
2736Kuplicki Tomasz * Krasnosielc   
2737Kura Barbara z d. Zych * Jadowniki   
2738Kurkowska Anna z d. Łempicka * Radziłów    
2739Kurkowski Dominik Jan *około 06-1948 Kieljany †12-08-1948 Kieljany  
2740Kurkowski Wacław * Kieljany   
2741Kurowska Romualda z d. Chludzińska * Kurpiki   
2742Kurpiewska Zofia z d. Boguszewska * Wąsosz    
2743Kurpiewski Marian * Stare Kupiski    
2744Kurzątkowska Helena z d. Łempicka * Sulewo Kownaty    
2745Kurzyp Jadwiga z d. Czarniawska *około 1945 †około 1993 Chicago, IL  
2746Kuźmin Marian * Osowiec   
2747Kwapiński Kazimierz Józef * Bogusławki par. Korsze    
2748Kwiatkowska Barbara z d. Suchodolska * Ławsk   
2749Kwiatkowska Halina z d. Kuczewska * Kędziorowo   
2750Kwiatkowska Janina z d. Zyskowska * Wąsosz   
2751Kwiatkowski Bronisław * Łukawiec   
2752Kwiatkowski Jan * Cyprki   
2753Kwiećkowska Teodozja z d. Antoniak * Malinowo   
2754Kwiećkowski Jan (Wiesław) * Milewo   
2755Kwiećkowski Tadeusz * Milewo   
2756Ladzińska Bolesława *około 1926 Kownatki †06-04-1929 Kownatki /Wąsosz/  
2757Ladzińska Czesława *około 03-1932 †03-12-1932 Wąsosz  
2758Ladzińska Helena z d. Kacperska * Szczuczyn    
2759Ladzińska Helena *1928 Wąsosz †12-09-1929 Wąsosz  
2760Ladzińska Helena z d. Moczydłowska * Wąsosz   
2761Ladzińska Irena * Wąsosz   
2762Ladzińska Marianna z d. Czerwonka * Czerwonki   
2763Ladzińska Marianna z d. Chmielewska * Wąsosz   
2764Ladzińska Marianna *08-12-1934 †25-12-1934  
2765Ladzińska Marianna z d. Godlewska * Wąsosz   
2766Ladzińska Teresa z d. Bargłowska * Grozimy   
2767Ladzińska Zofia *02-08-1933 Kownatki †13-05-1936 Kownatki  
2768Ladziński Antoni * Wąsosz   
2769Ladziński Eugeniusz *28-08-1926 Wąsosz †08-08-1940 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2770Ladziński Henryk * Kownatki   
2771Ladziński Henryk *20-07-1936 Jambrzyki †23-03-1983 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
2772Ladziński Jan * Wąsosz   
2773Ladziński Józef *01-10-1936 Wąsosz †06-01-1937 Wąsosz  
2774Ladziński Mieczysław *13-07-1939 Wąsosz †24-08-1940 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2775Ladziński Paweł *około 07-1945 Wąsosz †14-10-1945 Wąsosz  
2776Ladziński Ryszard *14-01-1929 Wąsosz †24-05-1930 Wąsosz  
2777Ladziński Stanisław *15-10-1947 Wąsosz †03-01-1991 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2778Ladziński Stanisław * Kurejewka    
2779Ladziński Stanisław *12-07-1930 Wąsosz †14-11-2002 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
2780Ladziński Władysław *15-07-1932 Wąsosz †30-10-1998 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2781Laskowska Apolonia z d. Wojsław * Sokoły   
2782Laskowska Jadwiga z d. Niebrzydowska * Pasichy   
2783Laskowska Teresa z d. Chrzanowska * Łosewo    
2784Laskowski Marian * Mrówki    
2785Laskowski Piotr * Kramarzewo    
2786Laszczkowska Anna z d. Mioduszewska * Ławsk   
2787Laszczkowska Genowefa *18-06-1941 Ławsk †03-08-1941 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
2788Laszczkowska Genowefa z d. Olszewska *02-02-1929 Ławsk †10-04-1956 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
2789Laszczkowska Helena z d. Krymska * Klimaszewnica   
2790Laszczkowska Janina z d. Jarząbek * Kudłaczewo   
2791Laszczkowska Maria z d. Surawska * Wąsosz   
2792Laszczkowska Teresa *25-09-1940 Ławsk †18-12-1940 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
2793Laszczkowska Teresa z d. Sulewska * Bagienice    
2794Laszczkowska Teresa z d. Milewska *06-08-1933 Grędy †20-07-1989 Kolno /Wąsosz/  
2795Laszczkowska Weronika z d. Godlewska * Zalesie   
2796Laszczkowska Władysława z d. Białowąs * Ławsk   
2797Laszczkowska Zofia z d. Matyszewska * Niećkowo   
2798Laszczkowski Antoni * Ławsk   
2799Laszczkowski Bolesław *01-06-1932 Wąsosz †22-04-1971 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
2800Laszczkowski Bolesław *25-09-1929 Ławsk †21-04-1950 Szczuczyn  
2801Laszczkowski Czesław * Wąsosz   
2802Laszczkowski Czesław * Ławsk   
2803Laszczkowski Czesław * Ławsk   
2804Laszczkowski Henryk * Załuski   
2805Laszczkowski Jan * Radziłów   
2806Laszczkowski Jan *03-05-1932 Wąsosz †17-05-1983 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
2807Laszczkowski Jan * Ławsk   
2808Laszczkowski Józef *13-04-1928 Ławsk †20-03-1954 Łomża /Wąsosz/  
2809Laszczkowski Stanisław *01-09-1929 Wąsosz †08-06-1982 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
2810Laszczkowski Stanisław *13-06-1926 Kowalewo †03-05-1988 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
2811Latuszek Józef * Krzówka   
2812Latuszek Marianna z d. Zalewska * Ławsk   
2813Lebiedzińska Jadwiga z d. Komosińska * Balcer   
2814Lebiedziński Henryk * Francja   
2815Lech Natalia z d. Szydłowska * Przytuły-Kolonie   
2816Lech Stanisław Jan * Przytuły   
2817Lechmira Tadeusz * Słomczyn   
2818Lechmira Teresa Natalia z d. Getek * Zaruzie   
2819Lenda Jadwiga z d. Szemborowska * Wąsosz   
2820Lenda Stanisław Tadeusz * Siarcza Łąka   
2821Lendo Jadwiga z d. Sulewska * Zaborowo   
2822Lendo Jan * Łomża   
2823Lendo Jan * Lipnik   
2824Lendo Lucjan * Glinki   
2825Lendo Marianna z d. Jabłońska * Jambrzyki   
2826Lendo Regina z d. Komosińska *06-06-1927 Wąsosz †  
2827Lendo Stanisława z d. Podchul * Wąsosz   
2828Leszczewska Alfreda z d. Mścichowska *około 1925 Płochowo †  
2829Leszczewska Helena *około 01-1948 Wąsosz †10-06-1949 Wąsosz  
2830Leszczewska Jadwiga z d. Sulewska * Sulewo Kownaty    
2831Leszczewska Stanisława z d. Sulewska * Zaborowo   
2832Leszczewski Franciszek * Kieljany   
2833Leszczewski Jan * Kieljany   
2834Leszczewski Jan * Borawskie    
2835Leszczewski Tadeusz * Wąsosz   
2836Leszczyńska Regina *około 07-1947 Grozimy †12-09-1947 Grozimy  
2837Leszczyński Jan *około 01-1949 Grozimy †17-02-1949 Grozimy  
2838Lewandowska Zofia z d. Drobińska * Świdry   
2839Lewińska Maria z d. Kopeć * Wąsosz    
2840Lewiński Julian * Ostrybór   
2841Lewiński Wacław *1944 Ostrybór †2001 Pruszcz Gdański /Pruszcz Gdański/  
2842Lewiński Walenty Marian * Ostrybór    
2843Lewkowicz Jadwiga z d. Sokołowska * Żebry    
2844Lewkowicz Jan *17-07-1942 Skaje †   
2845Lewkowicz Stanisław * Wąsosz   
2846Lewkowicz Stanisław *około 06-1942 Wąsosz †18-12-1943 Wąsosz  
2847Lewkowski Edmund (Edward) *08-11-1929 Barzykowo †19-07-1992 Obrytki /Wąsosz/  
2848Liberacka Regina z d. Galanta * Folwark Gubernia   
2849Lichoń Halina z d. Karwowska * Wąsosz   
2850Lichoń Władysław * Biała Niżna   
2851Liewinko Stanisław Aleksander * Jasionówka   
2852Lipińska Irena z d. Wszeborowska * Łempice   
2853Lipowska Mirosława z d. Niecikowska * Nieciki    
2854Lipowski Henryk * Mława    
2855Lisiewski Kazimierz * Poryte   
2856Lisik Lech Marian * Żebry    
2857Lisowska Joanna z d. Bitner    
2858Lisowski Norbert *30-10-1927 †2006 /Ełk/  
2859Liszewska Helena * Miętusewo   
2860Litwicka Czesława z d. Borzymowska * Kędziorowo   
2861Litwiński Stanisław * Budy Stawiskie   
2862Locman Antoni *26-05-1946 Żebry †28-05-1946 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
2863Locman Bronisława z d. Jankowska * Żebry   
2864Locman Helena *06-10-1930 Żebry †08-09-1931 Żebry  
2865Locman Irena z d. Stypułkowska * Szymany   
2866Locman Jadwiga *26-05-1946 Żebry †27-05-1946 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
2867Locman Jan *25-04-1925 Żebry †04-07-2004 Łomża /Wąsosz/  
2868Locman Mieczysław * Żebry   
2869Locman Stanisław * Żebry   
2870Ładyżyńska Irena z d. Gryczewska * Przytuły-Kolonie   
2871Łaguna Antoni * Barany   
2872Łaguna Daniela *około 12-1944 †07-09-1945 Szczuczyn /Szczuczyn/  
2873Łaguna Eugenia z d. Witkowska * Łempice   
2874Łaguna Fabian * Stawiane   
2875Łaguna Irena z d. Borusiewicz * Wąsosz   
2876Łaguna Irena * Pasichy   
2877Łaguna Jerzy *18-01-1925 Pasichy †28-04-2004 Kolno /Wąsosz/  
2878Łaguna Józef * Żebry   
2879Łaguna Leokadia z d. Górska *05-01-1938 Sulewo Kownaty †   
2880Łaguna Lucjan *16-01-1928 Stawiane †13-04-1988 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
2881Łaguna Marianna * Żebry   
2882Łaguna Sabina z d. Bagińska *30-06-1941 Łempice †04-07-1986 Białystok /Wąsosz/   
2883Łaguna Teodozja *03-06-1930 †06-07-1931 Pasichy  
2884Łaguna Teresa z d. Machitko    
2885Łaguna Wacław    
2886Łajewska Aleksandra z d. Sypytkowska    
2887Łajewska Helena z d. Wróblewska * Wąsosz   
2888Łajewska Leokadia *około 16-01-1930 †30-01-1930 Grozimy  
2889Łajewski Jan * Wąsosz   
2890Łajewski Kazimierz    
2891Łajewski Wiesław *20-07-1949 Grozimy †19-08-1973 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
2892Łapin Jadwiga z d. Gazowska * Wąsosz   
2893Łapińska Zofia z d. Polakowska * Wąsosz   
2894Łapiński Witold * Perki-Mazowsze   
2895Łazarz Jadwiga z d. Kojro * Niećkowo   
2896Łazarz Romuald * Małoszyce   
2897Łączak Marianna z d. Ramotowska * Kramarzewo   
2898Łempicka Anna * Zaborowo    
2899Łempicka Anna z d. Wiśniewska *08-03-1935 Bagienice †05-03-2006 Gdynia   
2900Łempicka Anna *około 01-1927 Kieljany †01-04-1927 Kieljany /Wąsosz/   
2901Łempicka Antonina z d. Chrzanowska * Łosewo    
2902Łempicka Barbara *10-04-1944 Świdry †30-08-1944 Świdry  
2903Łempicka Cecylia z d. Drobińska * Świdry   
2904Łempicka Cecylia z d. Mroczkowska * Nieciki    
2905Łempicka Celina z d. Niebrzydowska * Świdry    
2906Łempicka Daniela *17-03-1944 Bagienice †12-08-1944 Bagienice   
2907Łempicka Dominika z d. Świderska * Sulewo Prusy    
2908Łempicka Dominika z d. Zakrzewska * Kownatki    
2909Łempicka Eleonora *około 06-1933 Bagienice †07-07-1933 Bagienice /Wąsosz/   
2910Łempicka Elżbieta *10-04-1944 Świdry †18-04-1945 Świdry  
2911Łempicka Eugenia *01-11-1942 Kieljany †14-10-1943 Kieljany   
2912Łempicka Eugenia *13-03-1936 Bagienice †14-09-1936 Bagienice   
2913Łempicka Eugenia z d. Nerkowska *18-05-1935 Ciemianka †24-08-2004 Zambrów /Wąsosz/   
2914Łempicka Eugenia z d. Niecikowska * Nieciki    
2915Łempicka Genowefa *02-01-1945 Bagienice †17-04-1977 Bagienice   
2916Łempicka Genowefa z d. Wiśniewska * Bagienice    
2917Łempicka Halina z d. Wachulewicz * Kędziorowo    
2918Łempicka Halina Eugenia z d. Klimaszewska * Klimaszewnica   
2919Łempicka Helena z d. Kojro * Niećkowo    
2920Łempicka Helena *03-10-1932 Święcienin †13-12-1932 Święcienin /Radziłów/   
2921Łempicka Helena Hilda z d. Duda *07-01-1939 Zdedy †08-02-2004 Ełk /Ełk/   
2922Łempicka Henryka z d. Brzozowska * Zalesie    
2923Łempicka Hieronima z d. Gąsiewska * Racibory    
2924Łempicka Hieronima *około 02-1926 Bagienice †18-02-1927 Bagienice /Wąsosz/   
2925Łempicka Irena z d. Kostuch * Sopot    
2926Łempicka Jadwiga z d. Ołdakowska * Wąsosz    
2927Łempicka Jadwiga *21-06-1936 Bagienice †31-12-1938 Bagienice   
2928Łempicka Jadwiga z d. Dąbrowska * Kędziorowo    
2929Łempicka Jadwiga z d. Grabowska * Bukowo    
2930Łempicka Jadwiga z d. Mieńkowska * Wąsosz    
2931Łempicka Jadwiga *około 12-1927 Jaki †22-12-1928 Jaki /Słucz/  
2932Łempicka Janina z d. Śmiglewska * Woszczele    
2933Łempicka Janina z d. Sak * Nowa Wieś Ełcka    
2934Łempicka Janina z d. Sulewska * Bagienice    
2935Łempicka Janina * Nieciki    
2936Łempicka Józefa *08-1926 Niećkowo †11-09-1926 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/   
2937Łempicka Krystyna z d. Pieniążek * Kownatki   
2938Łempicka Leokadia z d. Gardocka *11-07-1929 Łempice †31-01-2001 /Wąsosz/   
2939Łempicka Leonarda * Sulewo Kownaty    
2940Łempicka Maria z d. Chojnowska * Klimaszewnica   
2941Łempicka Marianna z d. Kozłowska * Wąsosz   
2942Łempicka Marianna *około 1931 Bagienice †03-04-1942 Bagienice /Wąsosz/   
2943Łempicka Marianna z d. Wojsław *29-09-1930 Wąsosz †14-03-2015 Bajtkowo /Bajtkowo/   
2944Łempicka Marianna z d. Pietrzykowska * Bagienice    
2945Łempicka Pelagia z d. Szczech * Pasichy    
2946Łempicka Regina z d. Cholewińska * Borawskie   
2947Łempicka Romualda * Sulewo Prusy    
2948Łempicka Stanisława *02-10-1938 Wąsosz †19-08-1940 Wąsosz   
2949Łempicka Stanisława z d. Kotyńska *23-04-1928 Sieburczyn †25-09-1997 Pisz /Klusy/   
2950Łempicka Stanisława *około 20-06-1925 Niećkowo †04-07-1925 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/   
2951Łempicka Stefania Irena z d. Ruszczyk * Sojczynek    
2952Łempicka Teresa * Bagienice    
2953Łempicka Zenobia *13-02-1944 Bagienice †01-09-1944 Bagienice   
2954Łempicka Zofia z d. Malinowska *05-04-1935 Ławsk †29-03-1992 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
2955Łempicki Andrzej * Niebrzydy    
2956Łempicki Antoni * Kownatki   
2957Łempicki Antoni *około 1928 Kownatki †26-12-1929 Kownatki /Wąsosz/  
2958Łempicki Bronisław *31-05-1927 Bagienice †05-07-2002 Bagienice /Wąsosz/   
2959Łempicki Chryzanty * Klimaszewnica   
2960Łempicki Czesław *18-07-1937 Sulewo Kownaty †02-10-1940 Sulewo Kownaty /Wąsosz/   
2961Łempicki Dominik *14-01-1928 Bagienice †16-01-2010 /Wąsosz/   
2962Łempicki Edmund *11-09-1928 Święcienin †12-11-1928 Święcienin /Radziłów/   
2963Łempicki Eugeniusz * Wąsosz    
2964Łempicki Eugeniusz * Bagienice    
2965Łempicki Eugeniusz *10-10-1929 Bagienice †14-05-1993 Bartoszyce   
2966Łempicki Franciszek *26-12-1940 Wąsosz †25-09-1942 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
2967Łempicki Henryk * Świdry   
2968Łempicki Henryk *14-10-1931 Bagienice †16-01-1982 Białystok /Wąsosz/   
2969Łempicki Henryk *około 10-09-1930 Bagienice †24-09-1930   
2970Łempicki Henryk * Nieciki    
2971Łempicki Henryk *około 14-06-1928 †24-06-1928 Wąsosz  
2972Łempicki Hieronim * Kownatki   
2973Łempicki Jan * Bagienice    
2974Łempicki Jan * Sulewo Prusy    
2975Łempicki Jan *15-04-1938 Zalesie †02-09-1939 Zalesie /Wąsosz/   
2976Łempicki Jan * Bagienice    
2977Łempicki Jan * Świdry    
2978Łempicki Jan Wiesław * Sokoły    
2979Łempicki Jerzy * Bagienice    
2980Łempicki Jerzy *20-06-1938 Downary †19-01-2007 Konin   
2981Łempicki Józef *30-07-1944 Wąsosz †15-07-2003 Komosewo /Wąsosz/   
2982Łempicki Józef * Zalesie    
2983Łempicki Józef * Wąsosz    
2984Łempicki Józef *25-07-1935 Radziłów †14-09-1990 Grajewo /Radziłów/   
2985Łempicki Józef *26-04-1927 Sienickie †21-04-2005 Bajtkowo /Bajtkowo/   
2986Łempicki Józef * Klimaszewnica   
2987Łempicki Konstanty *02-06-1930 Wąsosz †08-04-2005   
2988Łempicki Ludwik * Niebrzydy    
2989Łempicki Ludwik *12-10-1926 Bagienice †18-05-1998 Bagienice /Wąsosz/   
2990Łempicki Marian *02-02-1930 †26-12-1933 Zaborowo /Wąsosz/   
2991Łempicki Mieczysław * Wąsosz   
2992Łempicki Mieczysław * Świdry   
2993Łempicki Mieczysław *około 1927 †około 1928   
2994Łempicki Mieczysław *około 1925 Jaki †19-04-1930 Jaki /Słucz/  
2995Łempicki Piotr *12-01-1936 Sienickie †18-11-2006 Ełk /Ełk/   
2996Łempicki Piotr *25-02-1933 Jaki †2012  
2997Łempicki Ryszard *29-01-1948 Mostołty †02-05-2008 Gdańsk /Sopot/   
2998Łempicki Ryszard *08-11-1940 Bagienice †19-11-1940 Bagienice   
2999Łempicki Stanisław * Koty    
3000Łempicki Stanisław * Suczki    
3001Łempicki Stanisław *20-11-1942 Wąsosz †25-11-1942 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
3002Łempicki Stanisław * Wąsosz   
3003Łempicki Stanisław * Świdry    
3004Łempicki Stanisław * Klimaszewnica   
3005Łempicki Stanisław *02-01-1935 Sulewo Kownaty †2010   
3006Łempicki Stanisław * Nieciki    
3007Łempicki Stanisław *około 1926 Sulewo Kownaty †15-08-1927 Sulewo Kownaty /Wąsosz/   
3008Łempicki Stefan * Zalesie    
3009Łempicki Tadeusz *28-03-1946 Sulewo Kownaty †01-11-2010 Sulewo Kownaty /Wąsosz/   
3010Łempicki Tadeusz * Kieljany    
3011Łempicki Tadeusz * Święcienin    
3012Łempicki Tadeusz *1926 Bagienice †08-09-1955 Grajewo /Wąsosz/   
3013Łempicki Tadeusz Ryszard * Sokoły    
3014Łempicki Wacław *28-09-1941 Bagienice †12-01-1943 Bagienice /Wąsosz/   
3015Łempicki Wiesław * Bagienice    
3016Łempicki Witold * Sulewo Kownaty    
3017Łempicki Władysław *16-08-1934 Bagienice †12-04-1935 Bagienice /Wąsosz/   
3018Łempicki Władysław *około 01-1932 Bagienice †22-09-1932 Kieljany   
3019Łempicki Władysław *06-01-1929 Wąsosz †15-01-1991 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/   
3020Łempicki Władysław Tadeusz * Bagienice    
3021Łempicki Zenon *13-02-1944 Bagienice †28-08-1944 Bagienice   
3022Łempicki Zygmunt * Nieciki    
3023Łepkowska Celina Teresa z d. Tarnacka * Ławsk   
3024Łepkowska Czesława *08-02-1930 Modzele †25-09-1930  
3025Łepkowska Helena z d. Strzyżewska * Kędziorowo   
3026Łepkowska Helena z d. Niedźwiedzka * Kędziorowo   
3027Łepkowska Janina *25-01-1938 Modzele †27-09-1939 Modzele /Wąsosz/  
3028Łepkowska Janina *około 06-1929 Wąsosz †28-12-1929 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
3029Łepkowska Władysława z d. Gutowska * Modzele   
3030Łepkowski Czesław * Modzele   
3031Łepkowski Eugeniusz * Modzele   
3032Łepkowski Ireneusz * Kubra   
3033Łepkowski Jan *10-11-1942 Niećkowo †17-01-1943 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
3034Łepkowski Jan *12-08-1931 Modzele †28-08-1931 Modzele  
3035Łepkowski Jan Kazimierz * Łękowo   
3036Łepkowski Józef * Wąsosz    
3037Łepkowski Stanisław * Elżbiecin   
3038Łepkowski Stefan *10-12-1930 Bęćkowo †04-06-1979  
3039Łepkowski Tadeusz * Bęćkowo   
3040Łepkowski Władysław * Modzele   
3041Łęgowska Zofia z d. Dybikowska *około 1925 Kramarzewo †  
3042Łochowska Hanna z d. Wysocka * Kupowo Małe   
3043Łochowski Józef * Klimaszewnica    
3044Łochowski Ryszard * Grozimy   
3045Łochowski Stanisław *06-11-1938 Klimaszewnica †22-11-2001 /Klusy/  
3046Łochowski Zbigniew *17-03-1946 Grozimy †16-06-1972 Ełk /Wąsosz/  
3047Łojewska Halina *około 1932 Brychy †06-06-1944 Brychy /Przytuły/   
3048Łojewska Jadwiga *01-10-1931 Modzele †16-09-1932 Modzele  
3049Łojewska Leokadia z d. Dąbrowska * Kudłaczewo   
3050Łojewska Władysława z d. Moczydłowska * Wąsosz   
3051Łojewski Aleksander * Kurejewka   
3052Łojewski Lech *1948 †25-01-1999 Woszczele   
3053Łojewski Tadeusz * Bogusze   
3054Łomotowska Monika z d. Zacharzewska * Przytuły-Kolonie   
3055Łomotowski Aleksander * Cwaliny   
3056Łoniewski Stanisław *15-08-1944 Sulewo Kownaty †11-01-1945 Sulewo Kownaty /Wąsosz/  
3057Łoniewski Władysław * Lipińskie k. Klus   
3058Łosiewicz Helena *15-10-1930 †11-03-1931 Kudłaczewo  
3059Łosiewicz Helena z d. Stępińska * Żebry   
3060Łosiewicz Marian * Kudłaczewo   
3061Łosiewicz Ryszard * Osowiec   
3062Łosiewski Edmund *05-04-1946 Bukowo †  
3063Łoś Adam Józef *02-03-1941 Wąsosz †08-01-1977 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
3064Łoś Agnieszka z d. Modzelewska    
3065Łoś Anna z d. Kowalewska * Ławsk   
3066Łoś Antoni * Ławsk   
3067Łoś Antoni * Niećkowo   
3068Łoś Eugenia *01-01-1948 Wąsosz †18-08-1948 Wąsosz  
3069Łoś Eugeniusz * Ławsk   
3070Łoś Franciszek *17-09-1928 Ławsk †11-06-1993 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
3071Łoś Halina z d. Wysocka * Wąsosz   
3072Łoś Ignacy * Wąsosz   
3073Łoś Irena z d. Grzymkowska * Ławsk   
3074Łoś Jadwiga z d. Borusiewicz * Wąsosz    
3075Łoś Jadwiga *około 08-1935 Ławsk †02-11-1935 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
3076Łoś Jan *07-07-1946 Ławsk †24-10-1984 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
3077Łoś Jan * Ławsk   
3078Łoś Jan *13-12-1939 Wąsosz †25-08-1940 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
3079Łoś Jan Antoni * Wąsosz   
3080Łoś Janina z d. Gulanowska * Szymany   
3081Łoś Julianna z d. Danowska    
3082Łoś Krystyna z d. Szumowska * Wąsosz   
3083Łoś Maria * Wąsosz   
3084Łoś Mieczysław * Wąsosz   
3085Łoś Stanisław *16-01-1944 Wąsosz †1996 Gdańsk   
3086Łoś Stanisław *18-03-1930 Ławsk †20-06-1930 Ławsk  
3087Łoś Zofia *około 1949 Szczuczyn †03-11-1951 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
3088Łoś Zofia *21-09-1948 Ławsk †15-12-1950 Ławsk  
3089Łoś Zofia z d. Chełmińska *08-03-1942 Niećkowo †20-05-1992 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
3090Łuba Alfons * Łoje   
3091Łuba Bronisława z d. Korzeniecka * Niećkowo   
3092Łuba Genowefa z d. Podbielska * Wąsosz   
3093Łuczyńska Genowefa *01-10-1939 Wąsosz †17-08-1940 Wąsosz   
3094Łuczyński Czesław * Wąsosz    
3095Łuczyński Stanisław *01-06-1935 †01-03-1936 Wąsosz   
3096Łukasiak Zofia *28-04-1947 Ławsk †24-05-1947 Ławsk  
3097Łukasiewicz Alicja z d. Solińska * Wąsosz    
3098M. Irena z d. Chodnicka * Grozimy   
3099Maciejewska Anna z d. Kalinowska * Ławsk   
3100Maciejewska Czesława *28-12-1925 Wąsosz †07-09-1979 Modzele /Wąsosz/  
3101Maciejewska Stanisława z d. Komosińska * Kędziorowo   
3102Maciejewska Teresa *29-03-1930 †29-12-2010  
3103Maciejewski Marian * Grajewo   
3104Maciorowska Anna z d. Łempicka * Sulewo Kownaty    
3105Maciorowska Anna z d. Smolińska *15-03-1931 Kędziorowo †29-06-1996 /Wąsosz/  
3106Maciorowska Anna z d. Perkowska *09-01-1929 Bagienice †01-03-1985 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
3107Maciorowska Anna z d. Tyszkiewicz *około 1925 Kudłaczewo †  
3108Maciorowska Janina z d. Łuczyńska * Wąsosz    
3109Maciorowski Jan * Falki    
3110Maciorowski Jan *1937 Ciemnoszyje †02-05-2005 Grajewo /Grajewo/   
3111Maciorowski Jan *około 1927 Sojczyn-Borowy †2010  
3112Maciorowski Józef *28-01-1934 Białaszewo †22-01-1979 Szczuczyn  
3113Madejczyk Irena z d. Orłowska * Ławsk   
3114Majewska Barbara z d. Łempicka * Sulewo Prusy    
3115Majewski Józef *1948 Łomża †2009 Łomża /Łomża/  
3116Majewski Witold    
3117Makarewicz Anna *01-04-1937 Ławsk †10-06-1937 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
3118Makarewicz Henryk * Ławsk   
3119Makowska Helena z d. Siejda * Ławsk   
3120Makuszewska Antonina z d. Komosińska *16-02-1925 Wąsosz †31-01-2000 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
3121Makuszewska Halina z d. Orłowska *29-03-1944 Wąsosz †15-09-1999 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
3122Makuszewska Maria z d. Piechocińska * Wąsosz   
3123Makuszewska Zofia z d. Złotocha * Wąsosz   
3124Makuszewski Antoni * Wąsosz   
3125Makuszewski Bolesław *20-05-1941 Wąsosz †przed 15-09-1999 USA  
3126Makuszewski Józef Bronisław *04-08-1943 Wąsosz † /Niedźwiadna/  
3127Makuszewski Mieczysław * Łubiane   
3128Makuszewski Zygmunt *04-08-1938 Wąsosz †26-05-1984 Brooklyn, NY /Wąsosz/  
3129Malecka Henryka z d. Chodnicka * Żebry   
3130Malecka Marianna z d. Chodnicka * Żebry   
3131Malecki Jan * Żebry   
3132Maleszewska Jadwiga z d. Grajewska * Brychy   
3133Malewska Daniela z d. Merchelska * Wąsosz   
3134Malinowska Anastazja z d. Kosmowska *19-06-1925 Ławsk †12-10-1966 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
3135Malinowska Bronisława * Niećkowo   
3136Malinowska Bronisława z d. Wiśniewska * Niećkowo   
3137Malinowska Bronisława z d. Zorczykowska * Wąsosz   
3138Malinowska Celina z d. Olszewska *02-07-1943 Ławsk †2004 Węgorzewo /Węgorzewo/  
3139Malinowska Halina z d. Chodnicka * Wąsosz   
3140Malinowska Helena *05-11-1933 Czerwonki †02-06-1934 Czerwonki  
3141Malinowska Helena z d. Kosmowska *02-03-1929 Ławsk †08-10-2002 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
3142Malinowska Henryka z d. Dzięgielewska * Białaszewo   
3143Malinowska Henryka z d. Izbicka * Ławsk   
3144Malinowska Jadwiga *około 08-1949 Wąsosz †01-04-1951 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
3145Malinowska Jadwiga *01-05-1944 Czerwonki †03-05-1956 Czerwonki /Wąsosz/  
3146Malinowska Jadwiga *15-10-1937 Niećkowo †25-11-1937 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
3147Malinowska Jadwiga z d. Bazydło * Ławsk   
3148Malinowska Janina z d. Wróblewska * Grędy   
3149Malinowska Józefa z d. Markowska * Kudłaczewo   
3150Malinowska Kazimiera *około 05-1932 Niećkowo †05-08-1932 Niećkowo  
3151Malinowska Maria    
3152Malinowska Marianna z d. Borusiewicz * Wąsosz    
3153Malinowska Natalia z d. Filonowicz    
3154Malinowska Regina z d. Łoś * Niećkowo   
3155Malinowska Stanisława * Szczuczyn   
3156Malinowska Stanisława z d. Matyszewska * Niećkowo   
3157Malinowska Stanisława z d. Zielińska *08-05-1925 Wąsosz †28-01-2000 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
3158Malinowska Stefania *15-02-1939 Czerwonki †24-12-1946 Czerwonki  
3159Malinowska Teresa z d. Kowalska * Niećkowo   
3160Malinowska Zofia z d. Strzechocka * Pluty   
3161Malinowska Zofia *05-1928 †05-06-1928 Niećkowo  
3162Malinowski Aleksander *02-10-1935 †08-10-1982 Łomża /Wąsosz/  
3163Malinowski Aleksander *19-12-1927 Wąsosz †01-01-1993 Świdnica /Wąsosz/  
3164Malinowski Andrzej *30-11-1928 Sokoły †19-05-1984 Ełk /Wąsosz/  
3165Malinowski Antoni *około 05-1942 Ławsk †04-11-1943 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
3166Malinowski Antoni * Modzele   
3167Malinowski Henryk * Wąsosz   
3168Malinowski Henryk * Ławsk   
3169Malinowski Henryk * Niećkowo   
3170Malinowski Henryk * Zacieczki   
3171Malinowski Jan *01-10-1929 Ławsk †27-10-1988 Ławsk /Wąsosz/  
3172Malinowski Jan * Czerwonki    
3173Malinowski Józef * Ławsk   
3174Malinowski Józef * Milewo   
3175Malinowski Józef *1937 Czerwonki †23-07-1958 Czerwonki /Wąsosz/  
3176Malinowski Józef *18-03-1926 Sokoły †22-03-1998 Białystok /Wąsosz/  
3177Malinowski Marian * Niećkowo   
3178Malinowski Mieczysław *07-01-1931 †19-11-1931 Milewo  
3179Malinowski Stanisław *1941 Ławsk †2008 Węgorzewo /Węgorzewo/  
3180Malinowski Tadeusz *03-04-1944 Wąsosz †08-04-1944 Wąsosz  
3181Malinowski Wacław * Wierzbowo   
3182Maliszewska Teresa z d. Korwek * Ławsk   
3183Małachowska Janina *około 1925 Bagienice †02-02-1936 Bagienice   
3184Małachowska Teresa z d. Łempicka * Bagienice    
3185Małachowski Ryszard * Milewo    
3186Maławska Mieczysława Anna z d. Norkowska * Wąsosz   
3187Małolepsza Aleksandra z d. Smolińska * Kędziorowo   
3188Małolepsza Anna z d. Karaś *24-09-1936 †18-12-1993 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
3189Małolepsza Jadwiga *10-07-1937 Wąsosz †17-04-1939 Wąsosz  
3190Małolepszy Czesław *22-02-1931 Wąsosz †04-09-1931 Wąsosz  
3191Małolepszy Edward *03-03-1929 Kędziorowo †27-03-1984 Kędziorowo /Wąsosz/  
3192Małolepszy Kazimierz *13-04-1925 Komosewo †08-09-1981 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
3193Małolepszy Władysław *08-02-1936 Wąsosz †19-02-1936 Wąsosz  
3194Mańko Antoni * Piątnica    
3195Mańko Helena z d. Dudkowska * Wąsosz    
3196Marchewka Marianna z d. Jasińska * Wąsosz    
3197Marchewka Stanisław Jan * Zabrze    
3198Marciniak Krystyna z d. Brodowska * Bagienice    
3199Marcińczyk Halina *około 1941 Ławsk †15-12-1947 Ławsk  
3200Marcińczyk Irena * Ławsk   
3201Marcińczyk Jadwiga z d. Duda * Ławsk   
3202Marczykowska Anna z d. Łempicka * Bagienice    
3203Marczykowska Irena z d. Szwalgin * Wąsosz   
3204Marczykowska Krystyna z d. Żuryńska * Wąsosz   
3205Marczykowska Stanisława z d. Kozłowska * Wąsosz   
3206Marczykowska Wiesława z d. Brakoniecka * Zbójna   
3207Marczykowski Eugeniusz *20-02-1925 Wąsosz †08-04-1982 /Wąsosz/   
3208Marczykowski Franciszek * Wąsosz   
3209Marczykowski Jan * Wąsosz   
3210Marczykowski Jan *1938 Wąsosz †10-08-1941 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
3211Marczykowski Jerzy * Wąsosz   
3212Marczykowski Józef * Wąsosz   
3213Marczykowski Józef * Wąsosz   
3214Marczykowski Józef *19-03-1936 Wąsosz †06-01-2001 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
3215Marczykowski Stanisław * Wąsosz   
3216Marczykowski Stefan *02-05-1940 Wąsosz †  
3217Marczykowski Tadeusz * Wąsosz   
3218Markowska Anna *około 01-1925 †05-06-1928 Żebry  
3219Markowska Marianna *26-01-1940 Kudłaczewo †18-08-1940 Kudłaczewo  
3220Markowska Marianna z d. Kacperska * Żebry   
3221Markowska Pelagia z d. Sierbińska *17-11-1928 Żebry †03-10-2011 /Grajewo/  
3222Markowska Stefania *około 1930 Żebry †26-09-1940 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
3223Markowski Henryk *24-01-1927 Żebry †02-02-2009 /Grajewo/  
3224Markowski Jan *18-07-1940 Grozimy †26-07-1940 Grozimy /Wąsosz/  
3225Markowski Kazimierz * Grozimy   
3226Markowski Ryszard * Grozimy   
3227Markowski Stanisław *09-10-1946 Żebry †23-10-1946 Żebry   
3228Markowski Stanisław *04-07-1936 Dzierzbia †29-06-1960 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
3229Maryak Theresa z d. Swegzda    
3230Masłowska Irena z d. Jaśkowska * Łempice   
3231Masłowski Antoni * Doliwy   
3232Masłowski Edward Mirosław * Sośnia   
3233Matejko Antoni *13-10-1936 Wąsosz †1992 Kraków   
3234Matejko Jan *05-08-1934 Wąsosz †2002 Kraków   
3235Matwiejczyk Jadwiga z d. Zielińska * Niećkowo    
3236Matysiewicz Feliksa z d. Borawska * Czerwonki   
3237Matysiewicz Witold Adam * Rybczyzna   
3238Matyszewska Bolesława z d. Smolińska *30-04-1926 †08-12-1995  
3239Matyszewska Janina *około 1925 Niećkowo †14-06-1933 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
3240Matyszewska Zofia *14-05-1947 Niećkowo †24-11-1948 Niećkowo  
3241Matyszewski Aleksander *05-01-1926 †15-01-1994 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
3242Matyszewski Henryk *01-04-1936 Niećkowo †05-08-1937 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
3243Matyszewski Jerzy * Niećkowo   
3244Matyszewski Józef *około 03-1941 Niećkowo †19-09-1941 Niećkowo /Wąsosz/  
3245Matyszewski Stanisław *20-12-1941 Niećkowo †14-12-1975 Prostki /Wąsosz/  
3246Mazur Czesław Józef * Brzezie   
3247Mazur Franciszek * Mikuty   
3248Mazur Gabriela z d. Jakubowska * Wąsosz   
3249Merchelska Anna *29-07-1940 Wąsosz †09-01-1941 Wąsosz  
3250Merchelska Halina z d. Klimaszewska * Klimaszewnica   
3251Merchelska Irmina *12-05-1938 †27-08-1989 Warszawa /Wąsosz/   
3252Merchelska Jadwiga z d. Zawistowska * Wąsosz   
3253Merchelska Maria z d. Łukaszewicz * Bagnówka   
3254Merchelska Marianna z d. Tarnacka * Wąsosz   
3255Merchelska Teresa *01-04-1934 Żebry †02-08-1934 Żebry  
3256Merchelski Bolesław * Żebry   
3257Merchelski Bronisław *14-07-1930 Żebry †15-09-1968 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
3258Merchelski Czesław * Żebry   
3259Merchelski Czesław *10-10-1930 Żebry †15-05-1931 Żebry  
3260Merchelski Eugeniusz *13-08-1932 Wąsosz †20-11-1932 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
3261Merchelski Józef * Żebry   
3262Merchelski Józef *03-1927 Żebry †28-04-1927 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
3263Merchelski Marian * Wąsosz   
3264Merchelski Sabin * Żebry   
3265Merchelski Stanisław *12-11-1934 Wąsosz †04-12-2009 Ełk  
3266Merchelski Władysław *12-05-1927 Wąsosz †19-12-1988 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
3267Merchelski Zygmunt * Wąsosz   
3268Merska Marianna z d. Wiśniewska * Kędziorowo   
3269Merski Zygmunt * Przechody   
3270Metelska Eliza z d. Borkowska * Zalesie   
3271Metelski Marian * Klimaszewnica   
3272Męczkowska Elżbieta *12-1944 Obrytki †12-01-1945 Obrytki  
3273Męczkowska Janina *około 02-1949 Szczuczyn †11-09-1949 Szczuczyn  
3274Męczkowski Antoni * Marki   
3275Męczkowski Bolesław *03-07-1926 Obrytki †03-02-2001 Obrytki /Wąsosz/  
3276Męczkowski Czesław * Marki   
3277Mężyńska Marianna Stefania z d. Wajs * Wąsosz    
3278Mężyński Henryk * Grajewo    
3279Miastkowska Henryka z d. Rawa * Bagienice    
3280Miastkowski Stanisław * Złotoria    
3281Michałowska Janina z d. Ekstowicz * Ostrowik   
3282Michałowski Benedykt * Ostrowik   
3283Miciak Genowefa z d. Orłowska * Wąsosz   
3284Miciak Stanisław * Lacka Wola   
3285Mieczkowska Anna z d. Borawska * Łempice   
3286Mieczkowska Antonina z d. Smolińska * Sulewo Prusy    
3287Mieczkowska Bolesława z d. Śmiarowska * Mieczki   
3288Mieczkowska Eleonora z d. Kosmowska * Ławsk   
3289Mieczkowska Henryka z d. Czerwonka * Wąsosz   
3290Mieczkowska Irena z d. Śmiarowska * Mieczki   
3291Mieczkowska Stefania z d. Ramotowska * Mieczki   
3292Mieczkowska Teresa z d. Chrzanowska * Karwowo   
3293Mieczkowska Zofia z d. Kownacka * Kownatki    
3294Mieczkowski Aleksander * Mieczki   
3295Mieczkowski Antoni * Grędy   
3296Mieczkowski Henryk * Poryte   
3297Mieczkowski Jan * Łempice    
3298Mieczkowski Jan * Borawskie    
3299Mieczkowski Jan * Gardoty   
3300Mieczkowski Jan * Karwowo   
3301Mieczkowski Józef * Łempice   
3302Mieczkowski Józef * Boczki   
3303Mieczkowski Kazimierz * Łempice   
3304Mieczkowski Mieczysław * Gardoty   
3305Mieczkowski Stanisław * Grędy   
3306Mielnik Jadwiga z d. Grondwald *1937 Komosewo †   
3307Mielnik Regina z d. Borzymowska * Elżbiecin   
3308Mielnik Walery    
3309Mieńkowska Eugenia * Wąsosz    
3310Mieńkowska Janina z d. Sulewska     
3311Mieńkowska Janina z d. Ołdakowska *09-05-1925 Wąsosz †07-12-1993 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
3312Mieńkowska Marianna * Wąsosz    
3313Mieńkowska Marianna *09-01-1939 Wąsosz †28-04-1940 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/  
3314Mieńkowska Teresa *28-01-1941 Wąsosz †18-08-1942 Wąsosz   
3315Mieńkowska Zofia *28-01-1941 Wąsosz †16-05-1941 Wąsosz   
3316Mieńkowski Antoni *24-03-1943 Wąsosz †06-04-1943 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
3317Mieńkowski Antoni *25-07-1938 Wąsosz †07-08-1939 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
3318Mieńkowski Czesław *01-02-1949 Wąsosz †17-03-1949 Wąsosz   
3319Mieńkowski Edward *19-05-1938 †02-07-1938 Wąsosz   
3320Mieńkowski Jan *10-08-1948 †16-07-1993 Łomża /Wąsosz/   
3321Mieńkowski Jan * Wąsosz   
3322Mieńkowski Jerzy * Wąsosz    
3323Mieńkowski Józef *29-08-1930 Wąsosz †03-03-1976 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
3324Mieńkowski Sławomir * Wąsosz   
3325Mieńkowski Stanisław * Wąsosz    
3326Mieńkowski Stanisław *29-08-1929 Wąsosz †14-03-1931 Wąsosz  
3327Mieńkowski Władysław *1925 †07-09-1954 Zalesie /Wąsosz/   
3328Mieńkowski Zygmunt * Wąsosz   
3329Mierzejewska Genowefa *około 1925 Niećkowo †07-07-1938 Niećkowo  
3330Mierzejewska Helena z d. Wiśniewska * Wąsosz   
3331Mierzejewska Janina z d. Gadomska * Mroczki   
3332Mierzejewska Marianna z d. Górska * Niećkowo   
3333Mierzejewski Eugeniusz * Zacieczki   
3334Mierzejewski Ryszard * Niećkowo   
3335Mierzejewski Zdzisław * Wąsosz   
3336Mierzwińska Teresa z d. Łempicka *20-06-1938 †13-11-2004   
3337Miklaszewska Irmina Grażyna z d. Romanowska * Augustów   
3338Miklaszewski Marceli Stanisław * Szczuczyn   
3339Mikoda Hilaria z d. Zalewska * Kownatki   
3340Mikołajczyk Czesława z d. Komosińska * Wąsosz   
3341Miksa Honorata z d. Zakrzewska * Bagienice    
3342Mikucka Daniela z d. Górska * Kudłaczewo    
3343Mikucka Helena z d. Gadomska * Mroczki   
3344Mikucka Jadwiga z d. Wędrzycka * Kędziorowo   
3345Mikucka Jadwiga z d. Świderska * Świdry   
3346Mikucka Krystyna * Kownatki    
3347Mikucka Krystyna z d. Brakoniecka * Romany   
3348Mikucka Regina *1940 Kownatki †28-06-1942 Kownatki /Wąsosz/   
3349Mikucka Stanisława z d. Kowalewska * Niećkowo   
3350Mikucka Zofia z d. Gutowska * Żebry   
3351Mikucki Czesław *16-02-1947 Niećkowo †10-04-1947 Niećkowo  
3352Mikucki Edmund * Boczki   
3353Mikucki Eugeniusz * Mikuty   
3354Mikucki Franciszek *08-01-1947 Łempice †20-04-1947 Łempice  
3355Mikucki Józef * Łempice   
3356Mikucki Józef Dominik * Boczki    
3357Mikucki Józef Władysław * Bęćkowo   
3358Mikucki Ryszard *03-09-1937 Kownatki †09-05-1938 Kownatki   
3359Mikucki Stanisław * Niećkowo   
3360Mikucki Stanisław *około 1932 Bęćkowo †08-07-1953 Szczuczyn /Szczuczyn/  
3361Mikucki Tadeusz * Bęćkowo   
3362Mikucki Wincenty *05-04-1925 Ramoty †13-06-2000 Grajewo /Wąsosz/  
3363Mikucki Zygmunt * Radziłów   
3364Mikulski Kazimierz * Żebry   
3365Milewska Anna z d. Kaczyńska * Bagienice    
3366Milewska Antonina z d. Nienałtowska * Małachowo    
3367Milewska Cecylia z d. Zawistowska *01-01-1926 Kosówka †26-10-1977 Łempice /Wąsosz/  
3368Milewska Celina z d. Owsianko * Łempice   
3369Milewska Eleonora Wanda z d. Skrodzka * Świdry   
3370Milewska Genowefa z d. Łempicka * Sulewo Kownaty    
3371Milewska Halina z d. Świderska * Wąsosz   
3372Milewska Halina z d. Bagińska * Kieljany   
3373Milewska Halina z d. Dębska * Bzury   
3374Milewska Helena Alicja z d. Mieńkowska * Wąsosz    
3375Milewska Jadwiga z d. Doljasz * Myszki   
3376Milewska Janina z d. Ziental * Niećkowo    
3377Milewska Janina *18-01-1942 Grędy †20-06-1942 Grędy /Wąsosz/  
3378Milewska Kazimiera *16-05-1938 Łempice †21-06-2000 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
3379Milewska Marianna Daniela z d. Bukowska * Borawskie   
3380Milewska Zofia z d. Mieczkowska * Łempice   
3381Milewski Antoni * Łubiane   
3382Milewski Bolesław *10-01-1932 Grędy †16-01-1934 Grędy  
3383Milewski Edmund Aleksander * Grajewo   
3384Milewski Franciszek * Niedźwiedzkie   
3385Milewski Henryk *27-10-1926 Niedźwiedzkie †01-10-1999 Grajewo /Grajewo/   
3386Milewski Hieronim *14-07-1929 †16-09-1995 Łempice /Wąsosz/  
3387Milewski Jan * Woźnawieś   
3388Milewski Jan *24-06-1945 Niedźwiedzkie †05-02-1953 Niedźwiedzkie /Wąsosz/  
3389Milewski Jan *około 1928 Grędy †22-04-1946 Grędy  
3390Milewski Jerzy * Łempice   
3391Milewski Józef * Wąsosz    
3392Milewski Józef *03-12-1942 Niedźwiedzkie †29-01-1943 Niedźwiedzkie  
3393Milewski Kazimierz * Szczuczyn   
3394Milewski Marian * Gałązki    
3395Milewski Mieczysław * Święcienin   
3396Milewski Stanisław *21-01-1938 Niedźwiedzkie †18-07-1990 Szczuczyn /Wąsosz/  
3397Milewski Stanisław * Wierzbowo    
3398Milewski Stanisław * Wizna    
3399Milewski Tadeusz *15-07-1935 Grędy †25-08-1940 Grędy  
3400Milewski Wiktor *26-05-1932 Niedźwiedzkie †11-09-1932 Niedźwiedzkie  
3401Miłosek Stanisław * Radziłów   
3402Mioduszewska Anna z d. Modzelewska * Ławsk   
3403Mioduszewska Eugenia * Radziłów   
3404Mioduszewska Jadwiga z d. Szymanowska * Wąsosz   
3405Mioduszewska Jadwiga * Radziłów   
3406Mioduszewska Regina *około 06-1927 Kucze Małe †16-09-1927 Kucze Małe /Jedwabne/   
3407Mioduszewska Stefania * Radziłów   
3408Mioduszewska Zofia *około 12-1925 Kucze Małe †07-09-1926 Kucze Małe /Jedwabne/   
3409Mioduszewski Józef * Grajewo   
3410Mioduszewski Stanisław *02-01-1939 Ławsk †10-01-1939 Ławsk  
3411Misztal Janina z d. Kalinowska *15-08-1926 Grędy †02-08-2000 Żebry /Wąsosz/  
3412Misztal Krystyna *01-09-1940 Żebry †17-10-1940 Wąsosz  
3413Misztal Krzysztof     
3414Misztal Marianna *01-03-1939 Żebry †05-04-1939 Żebry  
3415Mitrofan Janina z d. Supińska * Niećkowo   
3416Mitros Jadwiga *27-11-1939 Modzele †03-10-1940 Modzele /Wąsosz/  
3417Mitros Kazimierz * Modzele   
3418Mizińska Marianna Bogumiła z d. Komosińska * Kędziorowo   
3419Miziński Tomasz * Osowiec   
3420Młodzieniak Marianna z d. Łoś * Niećkowo   
3421Młynarczyk Irena *30-04-1941 Wąsosz †30-09-1941 Wąsosz /Wąsosz/   
3422Młynarczyk Jan *06-07-1947 Wąsosz †19-05-1948 Wąsosz  
3423Młynarczyk Stanisław * Wąsosz   
3424Młynarczyk Zofia *23-09-1945 Wąsosz †06-11-1945 Wąsosz  
3425Mocarska Helena z d. Rogińska * Szczuczyn   
3426Mocarska Jadwiga *12-1931 Męczki †08-08-1932 Męczki   
3427Mocarska Marianna z d. Glińska * Ławsk   
3428Mocarska Melania z d. Czerwonka * Czerwonki   
3429Mocarska Michalina z d. Scech * Wąsosz   
3430Mocarska Regina Helena z d. Nienałtowska * Małachowo    
3431Mocarska Sabina z d. Ladzińska *20-05-1928 Wąsosz †27-02-2001 /Wąsosz/   
3432Mocarski Bogdan    
3433Mocarski Edmund *06-07-1942 Szczuczyn †02-08-1942 Szczuczyn  
3434Mocarski Franciszek * Mocarze   
3435Mocarski Jan * Mocarze    
3436Mocarski Marian * Męczki    
3437Mocarski Marian * Czerwonki    
3438Mocarski Stanisław * Szczuczyn   
3439Mocarski Tadeusz * Czerwonki    
3440Mocarski Władysław * Czerwonki    
3441Moczydłowska Anna z d. Sulewska&nb