Danowski
Wojciech
*około 1768 Sulewo Kownaty
+09-05-1772 (4)
Danowski
Antoni
*13-02-1774 Sulewo Kownaty
Danowski
Marcin
*05-11-1776 Sulewo Kownaty
+03-05-1831 (54)
Świderska
Marianna
*26-01-1792 Świdry
+02-08-1833 (41)
Danowska
Apolonia
*24-02-1779 Sulewo Kownaty
+09-10-1788 (9)
Grabowski
Stanisław
*około 1889 Święcienin
+1914 (25)
Obrycka
Leokadia
*około 1903 Gackie
+22-12-1991 (88)
Obrycki
Władysław
*około 1864 Gackie
+przed 08-11-1921 (57)
Owsianko
Franciszka
*około 1867 Bzury
+przed 08-11-1921 (54)
Rożyński
Tadeusz
*około 1880 Klimaszewnica
Orłowska
Regina
*około 1920 Skaje
+21-10-1943 (23)
Orłowski
Józef
*około 1891 Skaje
+przed 16-02-1942 (51)
Górska
Józefa
*20-07-1899 Radziłów
+10-01-1962 (62) Białaszewo
Truszkowska
Jadwiga
*17-10-1921 Klimaszewnica
+12-11-1976 (55) Białaszewo
Truszkowska
Janina
*06-10-1923 Klimaszewnica
+25-07-2016 (92)
Orłowska
Klementyna
*30-12-1897 Skaje
+13-01-1976 (78) Białaszewo
Truszkowski
Stanisław
*10-12-1892 Klimaszewnica
+22-07-1946 (53)
Obrycka
Józefa
*około 1866 Gackie
+przed 31-05-1920 (54)
Orłowski
Andrzej
*około 1862 Skaje
+przed 08-02-1909 (47)
Gardocka
Marianna
*około 1920 Modzele
+13-12-1965 (45)
Gardocki
Antoni
*1923 Modzele
+04-03-1946 (23)
Gołąbek
Marianna
*16-05-1926
+14-05-2015 (88) Białaszewo
Gardocki
Antoni
*około 1891 Modzele
+27-02-1926 (35)
Modzelewski
Bolesław
*około 1901 Lipińskie
+18-04-1988 (87)
Modzelewski
Władysław
*08-12-1903 Lipińskie
+01-10-1964 (60) Białaszewo
Dzięgielewska
Marianna
*30-04-1951 Białaszewo
+23-10-1951 (0) Białaszewo
Obrycka
Katarzyna
*około 1875 Gackie
+07-10-1943 (68)
Danowska
Katarzyna
*09-05-1838 Sulewo Kownaty
+po 22-11-1892 (54)
Żebrowski
Stanisław
*około 1831 Żebrki
+07-03-1862 (31)
Obrycki
Józef
*około 12-1841 Gackie
+przed 15-11-1887 (46)
Górski
Aleksander
*08-11-1889 Kudłaczewo
+11-01-1974 (84) Wąsosz
Kozikowska
Leonora
*około 1904 Ciemnoszyje
+14-07-1928 (24)
Czaplicka
Wiktoria
*około 1903 Kacprowo
+po 11-01-1974 (71)
Mikucki
Antoni
*18-10-1958 Szczuczyn
+12-05-1960 (1) Wąsosz
Górska
Czesława
*około 1937 Kudłaczewo
+18-05-1942 (5) Wąsosz
Górska
Marianna
*05-02-1939 Kudłaczewo
+05-02-1945 (6)
Górski
Henryk
*około 05-1944 Kudłaczewo
+26-02-1945 (1)
Górski
Stanisław
*26-11-1893 Kudłaczewo
+07-12-1971 (78) Wąsosz
Akacka
Stefania
*18-07-1911 Grozimy
+09-11-1997 (86) Wąsosz
Górska
Marianna
*około 1902 Kudłaczewo
Kamiński
Władysław
*około 1897 Brzozowa Wólka
+05-01-1979 (82)
Górska
Bronisława
*około 1904 Kudłaczewo
Kotarski
Józef
*około 1896 Dybła
+05-06-1971 (75)
Danowska
Józefata
*30-04-1861 Sulewo Kownaty
+od 21-02-1922 do 27-07-1926 (60)
Górski
Apolinary
*około 1862 Kudłaczewo
+27-07-1926 (64)
Danowski
Marcel
*20-10-1863 Sulewo Kownaty
+04-07-1938 (74)
Danowski
Antoni
*12-12-1907 Sulewo Kownaty
+10-03-1966 (58) Wąsosz
Danowski
Jan
*10-01-1912 Sulewo Kownaty
+02-04-1998 (86) Wąsosz
Danowski
Julian
*04-10-1866 Sulewo Kownaty
+29-07-1929 (62)
Truszkowska
Władysława
*30-10-1887 Sulewo Kownaty
+25-09-1957 (69) Wąsosz
Danowski
Kazimierz
*16-08-1870 Sulewo Kownaty
+18-05-1873 (2)
Danowska
Stanisława
*około 1876 Sulewo Kownaty
+07-04-1877 (1)
Danowska
Marianna
*około 1878 Sulewo Kownaty
+11-07-1882 (4)
Danowska
Antonina
*około 1881 Sulewo Kownaty
+23-01-1882 (1)
Danowski
Bolesław
*około 1884 Sulewo Kownaty
+01-09-1892 (8) Wąsosz
Danowski
Wiktor
*20-12-1839 Sulewo Kownaty
+od 16-11-1886 do 09-04-1910 (46)
Karwowska
Marcjanna
*około 1840 Zaborowo
+09-04-1910 (70) Wąsosz
Dzięgielewski
Jan
*14-11-1946 Lipińskie k. Klus
+05-07-1994 (47) Grajewo
Sulewski
Edward
*02-01-1941 Sulewo Kownaty
+20-02-2011 (70) Wąsosz
Dzięgielewski
Ryszard
*07-11-1954 Sulewo Kownaty
+10-12-1994 (40) Wąsosz
Górska
Anna
*14-11-1921 Sulewo Kownaty
Dzięgielewski
Aleksander
*11-11-1911 Sulewo Kownaty
+14-08-1993 (81) Wąsosz
Górska
Regina
*09-1923 Sulewo Kownaty
Dzięgielewska
Cecylia
*15-05-1925 Nieciki
+17-04-1998 (72) Wąsosz
nauczycielka
Górska
Jadwiga
*22-02-1928 Sulewo Kownaty
Górski
Mieczysław
*02-12-1929 Sulewo Kownaty
Górska
Eliza
*14-09-1984 Sulewo Kownaty
+16-09-1984 (0) Wąsosz
Górski
Karol
*14-09-1984 Sulewo Kownaty
+17-09-1984 (0) Wąsosz
Górski
Marian
*18-10-1936 Sulewo Kownaty
+2003 (67)
Górski
Tadeusz
*19-07-1941 Sulewo Kownaty
+11-11-1942 (1) Wąsosz
Górski
Wacław
*13-02-1898 Sulewo Kownaty
+20-03-1962 (64) Wąsosz
Danowska
Aleksandra
*25-09-1898 Sulewo Prusy
+30-08-1974 (75) Wąsosz
Górski
Antoni
*21-09-1900 Sulewo Kownaty
+24-01-1901 (0) Wąsosz
Górska
Janina
*19-05-1902 Sulewo Kownaty
+02-02-1917 (14) Wąsosz
Górska
Władysława
*09-11-1904 Sulewo Kownaty
+około 1996 (92)
Górska
Leokadia
*05-01-1938 Sulewo Kownaty
Łaguna
Lucjan
*16-01-1928 Stawiane
+13-04-1988 (60) Wąsosz
Górski
Zygmunt
*01-11-1938 Sulewo Kownaty
+05-04-1939 (0)
Górski
Jan
*06-02-1940 Sulewo Kownaty
+13-09-1946 (6)
Górski
Bolesław
*14-09-1907 Sulewo Kownaty
+około 1944 (37)
Karwowska
Jadwiga
*06-09-1915 Guty
+02-06-1993 (77) Wąsosz
Górska
Hieronima
*28-01-1910 Sulewo Kownaty
+03-08-1994 (84) Wąsosz
Górski
Piotr
*05-02-1913 Sulewo Kownaty
+01-03-1918 (5) Wąsosz
Danowska
Aleksandra
*12-02-1871 Sulewo Kownaty
+27-12-1957 (86) Wąsosz
Górski
Piotr
*01-08-1867 Kramarzewo
+08-06-1936 (68)
Danowska
Otylia
*15-12-1873 Sulewo Kownaty
+11-08-1874 (0)
Załuska
Dominik
*około 1868 Niedźwiedzkie
+09-11-1905 (37)
Danowski
Józef
*19-02-1844 Sulewo Kownaty
+30-05-1877 (33)
Sulewska
Karolina
*29-07-1851 Sulewo Kownaty
+przed 17-02-1937 (85)
Danowska
Helena
*27-02-1847 Sulewo Kownaty
Perzanowski
Jerzy
*27-11-1961 Szczuczyn
+21-12-1961 (0) Wąsosz
Perzanowski
Franciszek
*18-06-1898 Świdry
+25-04-1951 (52)
Gałązka
Marianna
*25-03-1898 Szczuczyn
+16-11-1986 (88) Wąsosz
Perzanowska
Antonina
*02-11-1902 Świdry
+12-04-1980 (77) Wąsosz
Gontowska
Eleonora
*około 1872 Świdry
+31-07-1939 (67)
Perzanowski
Władysław
*około 1865 Dybła
+23-10-1933 (68) Wąsosz
Danowski
Antoni
*01-01-1870 Sulewo Kownaty
Baczewski
Konstanty
*około 1896 Boczki
+18-09-1930 (34)
Romejko
Jadwiga
*09-07-1934 Świdry
+01-10-1935 (1) Wąsosz
Romejko
Aleksander
*16-08-1908 Kudłaczewo
Gontowska
Michalina
*około 1879 Świdry
+przed 05-1922 (43)
Gosiewski
Władysław
*około 1863 Lipińskie
+1911 (48)
Siejda
Kazimierz
*około 1865 Ławsk
+20-12-1930 (65)
Gontowski
Józef
*około 10-1886 Świdry
+02-04-1888 (2)
Kosiński
Franciszek
*około 11-1932 Świdry
+04-02-1933 (1)
Kosińska
Teresa
*10-05-1939 Świdry
+17-09-1940 (1) Wąsosz
Kosiński
Wiesław
*około 04-1948 Świdry
+21-09-1948 (0)
Kosińska
Wiesława
*około 06-1951 Świdry
+25-09-1951 (0) Wąsosz
Gryżwald
Janina
*15-08-1909 Świdry
+02-09-1953 (44) Wąsosz
Kosiński
Jan
*22-04-1905 Nieciki
+29-12-1985 (80) Wąsosz
Markowski
Stanisław
*09-10-1946 Żebry
+23-10-1946 (0)
Gryżwald
Helena
*15-08-1916 Świdry
+26-10-1969 (53) Wąsosz
Markowski
Antoni
*08-06-1921 Żebry
+30-07-1974 (53) Wąsosz
Gryżwald
Konstanty
*26-01-1919
+28-06-1993 (74) Wąsosz
Gryżwald
Aleksander
*około 1923 Świdry
+09-06-1944 (21)
Gryżwald
Kazimierz
*około 01-1928 Świdry
+20-04-1929 (1)
Gryżwald
Jan
*10-01-1928 Świdry
+21-03-1929 (1)
Gryżwald
Ryszard
*15-10-1960 Szczuczyn
+29-03-1961 (0) Wąsosz
Gryżwald
Krzysztof
*08-02-1962 Szczuczyn
+30-04-1978 (16) Wąsosz
Gryżwald
Marian
*01-01-1932 Świdry
+05-04-1998 (66) Wąsosz
Gontowska
Stanisława
*około 1891 Świdry
+25-09-1948 (57)
Gryżwald
Konstanty
*29-03-1880 Świdry
+05-05-1938 (58)
Danowska
Marianna
*05-03-1849 Sulewo Kownaty
+po 07-07-1908 (59)
Gontowski
Stanisław
*około 1824 Rakowo
+przed 10-10-1892 (68)
Gryżwald
Kazimierz
*około 1840 Guty
+po 04-05-1903 (63)
Kurzyna
Katarzyna
*około 08-12-1882 Sulewo Kownaty
+17-12-1882 (0)
Kurzyna
Aniołek
*15-04-1884 Sulewo Kownaty
+15-04-1884 (0)
Danowska
Karolina
*21-06-1853 Sulewo Kownaty
+07-04-1926 (72) Wąsosz
Kurzyna
Aleksander
*około 1850 Świdry
+01-11-1909 (59) Wąsosz
Gontowski
Jan
*około 07-1891
+12-01-1893 (2) Wąsosz
Danowska
Rozalia
*13-09-1855 Sulewo Kownaty
+28-11-1893 (38) Wąsosz
Gontowski
Kazimierz
*1851 Świdry
+25-09-1916 (65) Wąsosz
Danowski
Józef
*15-03-1817 Sulewo Kownaty
+14-02-1867 (49)
Danowska
Marianna
*14-09-1781 Sulewo Kownaty
+po 09-01-1836 (54)
Danowski
Szymon
*22-10-1769 Sulewo Kownaty
+09-01-1836 (66)
Danowska
Antonina
*05-07-1783 Sulewo Kownaty
Danowski
Benedykt
*31-03-1788 Sulewo Kownaty
Danowski
Stanisław
*07-09-1790 Sulewo Kownaty
Danowski
Antoni
*05-05-1793 Sulewo Kownaty
+05-12-1819 (26)
Grądzka
Rozalia
*23-03-1882 Sulewo Prusy
Grądzki
Franciszek
*21-09-1849 Sulewo Prusy
+06-09-1892 (42)
Grędo
Piotr
*około 1866 Białaszewo
żołnierz rezerwy
Zaborowski
Andrzej
*17-08-1849 Zaborowo
+19-09-1883 (34)
Biedrzycka
Katarzyna
*około 1850 Święcienin
+przed 06-1877 (27)
Ossowska
Stanisława
*około 1844 Rumiejki
+14-12-1880 (36)
Danowska
Karolina
*10-01-1822 Sulewo Kownaty
+19-04-1851 (29)
Zaborowski
Nikodem
*17-09-1820 Zaborowo
+przed 27-04-1874 (53)
Danowska
Michalina
*około 01-1884 Sulewo Kownaty
+16-07-1885 (1)
Danowska
Władysława
*07-02-1886 Sulewo Kownaty
Danowski
Konstanty
*02-09-1939 Sulewo Kownaty
+25-06-2002 (62) Wąsosz
Danowski
Józef
*27-08-1911 Sulewo Kownaty
+przed 28-07-1979 (67)
Kacperska
Anna
*14-02-1913 Bagienice
+28-07-1979 (66)
Danowski
Konstanty
*17-03-1888 Sulewo Kownaty
+po 05-08-1964 (76)
Zaborowska
Marianna
*01-02-1885 Bagienice
+05-08-1964 (79) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Karolina
*26-01-1849 Bagienice
+24-11-1919 (70) Wąsosz
Danowski
Fryzanty
*19-02-1840 Sulewo Kownaty
+od 06-02-1905 do 24-11-1919 (64)
Rawa
Anna
*17-10-1883 Budne
+1888 (5)
Rawa
Stanisława
*1885 Budne
Rawa
Jan
*około 1824 Budne
+06-10-1886 (62) Białaszewo
Łempicka
Hieronima
*02-04-1892 Bagienice
+15-10-1892 (0) Wąsosz
Kaczyński
Stanisław
*około 12-1950 Bagienice
+25-01-1951 (1)
Kaczyńska
Janina
*25-06-1962 Wąsosz
+26-11-1962 (0) Wąsosz
Kaczyński
Antoni
*18-10-1919 Bagienice
+04-06-1997 (77) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Joanna (Janina)
*13-04-1896 Bagienice
+17-03-1950 (53)
Kaczyński
Stanisław
*1898 Męczki
+10-10-1968 (70) Wąsosz
Krymski
Józef
*28-11-1911 Kownatki
+20-03-2005 (93)
Zieliński
Sławomir
*19-12-1973 Szczuczyn
+17-11-2004 (30) Wąsosz
Zieliński
Romuald
*29-06-1931 Bagienice
+17-04-2004 (72) Wąsosz
Zielińska
Wiesława
*około 12-1947 Sypytki
+18-12-1948 (1)
Łempicka
Stanisława
*27-03-1902
+03-05-1983 (81) Wąsosz
Zieliński
Aleksander
*1891 Wąsosz
+20-02-1964 (73) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Anna
*30-04-1904 Bagienice
+11-12-1989 (85)
Ladziński
Stanisław
*około 1901 Okół
+12-1969 (68)
Łempicki
Jan
*14-03-1908 Bagienice
+11-01-1975 (66) Wąsosz
Wszeborowska
Stanisława
*15-12-1915 Kownatki
+11-04-1972 (56) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Józef
*03-11-1855 Bagienice
+01-04-1913 (57) Wąsosz
Skrodzka
Aleksandra
*około 1841 Barwikowo
+09-04-1888 (47)
Łempicki
Marcel
*29-04-1860 Bagienice
+22-12-1864 (4)
Łempicka
Aniela
*08-10-1862 Bagienice
+06-12-1864 (2)
Łempicki
Karol
*03-11-1864 Bagienice
+23-09-1920 (55) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Franciszek
*28-01-1867 Bagienice
+02-05-1874 (7)
Danowska
Franciszka
*27-09-1824 Sulewo Kownaty
+18-12-1893 (69) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Jakub
*25-07-1824 Bagienice
+26-01-1897 (72) Wąsosz
Danowski
Grzegorz
*14-03-1830 Sulewo Kownaty
+08-05-1831 (1)
Danowski
Franciszek
*06-12-1854 Sulewo Kownaty
Danowska
Franciszka
*23-12-1857 Sulewo Kownaty
+09-07-1879 (21)
Danowski
Józef
*09-02-1832 Sulewo Kownaty
+25-11-1857 (25)
Niebrzydowska
Marcjanna
*około 1832 Sulewo Kownaty
+przed 09-1890 (58)
Danowska
Marianna
*09-11-1834 Sulewo Kownaty
Danowska
Karolina
*13-09-1858 Sulewo Kownaty
+15-01-1863 (4)
Danowski
Stanisław
*18-05-1837 Sulewo Kownaty
Danowska
Katarzyna
*28-11-1840 Sulewo Kownaty
+21-05-1855 (14)
Danowska
Teofila
*12-07-1844 Sulewo Kownaty
Danowski
Jan
*23-06-1847 Sulewo Kownaty
+po 13-01-1885 (37)
Danowski
Franciszek
*24-03-1850 Sulewo Kownaty
+23-08-1852 (2)
Danowska
Balbina
*07-06-1853 Sulewo Kownaty
Danowski
Teofil
*16-12-1855 Sulewo Kownaty
+08-09-1873 (17)
Danowski
Jan
*05-06-1796 Sulewo Kownaty
+10-11-1856 (60)
Sulewska
Agnieszka (Katarzyna)
*17-01-1796 Sulewo Prusy
+18-08-1831 (35)
Sulewska
Anastazja
*12-02-1806 Zaborowo
+01-12-1845 (39)
Sulewska
Katarzyna
*około 1825
+01-06-1861 (36)
Danowska
Józefa
*29-05-1849 Sulewo Prusy
+18-11-1852 (3)
Danowska
Marianna
*11-07-1852 Sulewo Prusy
+24-07-1852 (0)
Dzięgielewski
Antoni
*około 02-1927 Sulewo Prusy
+27-07-1927 (0) Wąsosz
Koniecko
Marianna
*około 1895 Sulewo Prusy
Danowska
Ewa
*08-08-1853 Sulewo Prusy
+09-03-1927 (73)
Koniecko
Wojciech
*około 04-1842 Zakrzewo
+przed 03-02-1913 (71)
Danowska
Rozalia
*30-12-1855 Sulewo Prusy
+10-08-1863 (7)
Danowski
Józef
*19-05-1858 Sulewo Prusy
+30-05-1858 (0)
Danowska
Adolfa
*22-08-1860 Sulewo Prusy
+27-08-1860 (0)
Danowski
Jakub
*01-05-1820 Sulewo Prusy
+24-12-1884 (64)
Danowska
Anna
*19-12-1814 Sulewo Prusy
+od 19-05-1868 do 24-04-1893 (53)
Danowski
Józef
*31-07-1822 Sulewo Prusy
+24-01-1823 (0)
Danowska
Aniela
*27-01-1799 Sulewo Kownaty
+02-01-1823 (23)
Danowski
Jan
*10-07-1782 Sulewo Prusy
+14-04-1849 (66)
Danowski
Marcel
*10-01-1845 Sulewo Kownaty
+przed 13-07-1849 (4)
Danowski
Jan
*około 05-1847 Sulewo Kownaty
+19-05-1849 (2)
Danowski
Franciszek
*13-07-1849 Sulewo Kownaty
+24-07-1849 (0)
Danowski
Marcel
*13-07-1849 Sulewo Kownaty
+21-01-1850 (0)
Danowska
Katarzyna
*02-12-1850 Sulewo Kownaty
+przed 23-11-1851 (0)
Danowska
Katarzyna
*23-11-1851 Sulewo Kownaty
+22-08-1855 (3)
Danowska
Aniela
*23-11-1851 Sulewo Kownaty
+04-12-1851 (0) Wąsosz
Danowski
Adolf
*17-06-1854 Sulewo Kownaty
+20-06-1854 (0)
Danowska
Marianna
*około 1876 Sulewo Kownaty
+16-10-1878 (2)
Danowski
Piotr
*28-06-1855 Sulewo Kownaty
+23-09-1880 (25)
Danowska
Karolina
*31-01-1854 Sulewo Kownaty
+22-03-1934 (80) Słucz
Danowski
Adolf
*24-12-1857 Sulewo Kownaty
+16-01-1858 (0)
Danowski
Ksawery
*19-12-1858 Sulewo Kownaty
+10-09-1859 (0)
Danowski
Aniołek
*16-08-1860 Sulewo Kownaty
+16-08-1860 (0)
Danowska
Marianna
*24-03-1862 Sulewo Kownaty
+25-05-1862 (0)
Danowski
Władysław
*około 01-1882 Sulewo Kownaty
+19-07-1885 (3)
Danowska
Marianna
*około 1882 Sulewo Kownaty
+22-07-1885 (3)
Danowska
Stanisława
*10-09-1887 Sulewo Kownaty
Danowski
Franciszek
*09-1889 Sulewo Kownaty
+19-10-1889 (0)
Danowska
Marianna
*07-08-1890 Sulewo Kownaty
Danowska
Adela
*24-03-1862 Sulewo Kownaty
+04-12-1892 (30)
Danowski
Stanisław
*05-02-1850 Sulewo Kownaty
+26-08-1931 (81)
Łempicki
Aleksander
*około 02-1883 Sulewo Kownaty
+24-09-1883 (0)
Łempicki
Jan
*15-04-1938 Zalesie
+02-09-1939 (1) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Piotr
*10-05-1907 Zalesie
+12-05-1944 (37)
Sulewska
Genowefa
*27-06-1911 Zalesie
+30-12-1984 (73) Wąsosz
Chrzanowski
Marian
*14-06-1913 Zalesie
+23-09-1996 (83) Wąsosz
Chrzanowska
Wiesława
*10-08-1953 Zalesie
+08-09-1954 (1) Wąsosz
Chrzanowski
Sylwester
*31-12-1956 Zalesie
+16-04-1995 (38)
Chrzanowski
Józef
*15-06-1915 Zalesie
+23-10-1987 (72) Wąsosz
Sulewska
Eleonora
*09-04-1916 Zalesie
+22-04-1995 (79) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Stanisława
*13-10-1884 Sulewo Kownaty
+12-03-1952 (67) Wąsosz
Chrzanowski
Baltazar
*13-12-1856 Koniecki Małe
+26-05-1931 (74)
Dmochowska
Maria
*23-12-1934 Wąsosz
+01-11-2019 (84) Szczytno
Kaźmierczak
Jan
*08-04-1936 Wola Moszczenicka
+24-05-1985 (49) Zambrów
Dmochowska
Stanisława
*19-01-1939 Wąsosz
+31-01-2022 (83)
Ciecierski
Marian
*03-03-1931 Szczuczyn
+01-03-2017 (85) Wąsosz
Dmochowski
Józef
*02-03-1941 Wąsosz
+06-08-2005 (64) Szczytno
Wiszowaty
Tadeusz
*05-01-1927 Żebrki
+14-04-1985 (58) Grabowo
Dmochowski
Jan
*02-12-1956 Wąsosz
+23-11-1957 (0) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Teodozja
*14-02-1915 Sienickie
+18-01-1993 (77) Wąsosz
Dmochowski
Stanisław
*09-05-1909 Wąsosz
+15-12-1981 (72) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Stanisław
*24-01-1948 Koty
+09-12-2020 (72) Klusy
Zwierewicz
Józef
*19-03-1934 Łódź
+23-06-1991 (57) New Britain, CT
Bielenica
Czesław
*13-08-1950 Sopockinie
+01-02-2020 (69)
Łempicka
Genowefa
*12-12-1951 Zdedy
+14-06-2015 (63) Otwock
Piaścik
Jadwiga
*27-04-1952 Dobry Las
+01-01-2022 (69)
Łempicki
Witold
*08-09-1919 Sienickie
+25-06-1998 (78) Klusy
Kotyńska
Stanisława
*23-04-1928 Sieburczyn
+25-09-1997 (69) Klusy
Łempicki
Ryszard
*29-01-1948 Mostołty
+02-05-2008 (60) Sopot
Łempicka
Danuta
*06-1955 Mostołty
+08-1955 (0) Ełk
Łempicki
Antoni
*06-01-1922 Sienickie
+16-06-1984 (62) Ełk
Łempicka
Władysława
*13-03-1924 Sienickie
+01-10-2003 (79) Ełk
Kopeć
Wacław
*14-12-1920 Ogniwo
+14-07-1988 (67) Ełk
Cichocki
Grzegorz
*1976
+05-06-1997 (21) Ełk
Łempicka
Helena
*09-09-1956 Ełk
+02-2021 (65)
Brdys
Lesław
*16-08-1954 Ełk
+27-07-2010 (55) Ełk
Łempicki
Józef
*26-04-1927 Sienickie
+21-04-2005 (77) Bajtkowo
Wojsław
Marianna
*29-09-1930 Wąsosz
+14-03-2015 (84) Bajtkowo
Kołakowski
Józef
*05-1953 Kowale Oleckie
+07-06-1969 (16) Ełk
Łempicka
Marianna
*24-07-1929 Sienickie
+27-09-2005 (76) Bajtkowo
Zakrzewski
Tadeusz
*02-1933 Kownatki
+01-11-2000 (67) Bajtkowo
Ptak
Józef
*07-02-1954 Kownatki
+09-02-2012 (58) Ełk
Dąbrowski
Wiesław
*09-05-1961 Skomack Wielki
+12-01-2010 (48) Ełk
Dąbrowska
Maria
*22-10-1991 Ełk
+22-10-1991 (0) Ełk
Łempicka
Jadwiga
*01-03-1933 Sienickie
+02-11-2020 (87)
Dąbrowski
Stefan
*1929 Burzyn
+18-09-1988 (59) Ełk
Łempicki
Andrzej
*08-06-1972 Ełk
+04-11-2012 (40) Ełk
Łempicki
Piotr
*12-01-1936 Sienickie
+18-11-2006 (70) Ełk
Duda
Helena
*07-01-1939 Zdedy
+08-02-2004 (65) Ełk
Łempicki
Władysław
*13-11-1886 Sulewo Kownaty
+12-06-1947 (60) Ełk
Żbikowska
Bronisława
*1897 Sienickie
+26-01-1979 (82) Ełk
Grela
Marian
*15-11-1941 Szymany
+1975 (34)
Grela
Eugeniusz
*30-11-1911 Sienickie
+07-01-1983 (71) Białaszewo
Poniatowska
Romualda
*20-05-1915 Szymany
+09-05-1998 (82) Białaszewo
Grela
Władysław
*19-01-1913 Sienickie
+przed 31-12-1913 (0) Białaszewo
Tyszkiewicz
Alina
*13-05-1944 Kudłaczewo
+30-08-1944 (0) Wąsosz
Grela
Jadwiga
*1922 Sienickie
+1998 (76) Ełk
Grela
Regina
*02-01-1924 Sienickie
+04-2007 (83) Grajewo
Dawidowski
Leon
*14-12-1918 Popowo
+1988 (70) Grajewo
Grela
Tadeusz
*1952
+1952 (0)
Grela
Sławomir
*1953 Ełk
+08-02-1985 (32) Ełk
Grela
Barbara
*1954
+1954 (0)
Grela
Marian
*1925 Sienickie
+04-02-2004 (79) Ełk
Grela
Edward
*1929 Sienickie
+1934 (5) Białaszewo
Grela
Hieronim
*01-10-1931 Sienickie
+04-11-2011 (80) Ełk
∞ 1951 Dobrzyniewo Kościelne
Łempicka
Aleksandra
*23-03-1889 Sulewo Kownaty
+13-03-1978 (88) Białaszewo
Grela
Jerzy
*24-04-1889 Sienickie
+29-07-1958 (69) Białaszewo
Łempicki
Franciszek
*30-10-1891 Sulewo Kownaty
Łempicki
Józef
*05-02-1894 Sulewo Prusy
+22-11-1894 (0) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Marian
*02-02-1930
+26-12-1933 (3) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Mieczysław
*17-11-1934
+04-11-1988 (53)
Łempicka
Teresa
*20-06-1938
+13-11-2004 (66)
Łempicki
Jerzy
*20-06-1938 Downary
+19-01-2007 (68)
Łempicka
Bronisława
*około 1915
+07-01-1917 (2) Wąsosz
Łempicka
Genowefa
*około 10-1921 Bagienice
+19-02-1922 (1) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Jan
*20-05-1896 Sulewo Kownaty
+około 1971 (75)
Rawa
Adela
*09-02-1895 Budne
Łempicki
Antoni
*1899 Sulewo Kownaty
+30-04-1936 (37) Wąsosz
Nitkowski
Henryk
*16-02-1926 Grozimy
+08-01-2004 (77) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Stanisław
*02-01-1935 Sulewo Kownaty
+2010 (75)
Dołęga
Mieczysław
*24-04-1941 Białaszewo
+25-02-1994 (52) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Witold
*14-08-1901 Sulewo Kownaty
+16-11-1973 (72) Wąsosz
Gardocka
Henryka
*13-01-1906 Sulewo Prusy
+23-05-2004 (98) Wąsosz
Milewski
Henryk
*27-10-1926 Niedźwiedzkie
+01-10-1999 (72) Grajewo
Maciorowski
Jan
*1937 Ciemnoszyje
+02-05-2005 (68) Grajewo
Łempicki
Tadeusz
*28-03-1946 Sulewo Kownaty
+01-11-2010 (64) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Czesław
*1951 Sulewo Kownaty
+2003 (52)
Łempicki
Stefan
*18-01-1904 Sulewo Kownaty
+23-03-1959 (55) Wąsosz
Sulewska
Antonina
*14-06-1909 Tykocin
+24-04-1978 (68) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Józef
*około 1906 Sulewo Kownaty
+10-05-1910 (4) Wąsosz
Danowska
Józefata
*01-01-1864 Sulewo Kownaty
+04-02-1934 (70) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Stanisław
*03-02-1857 Sulewo Kownaty
+15-01-1930 (72) Wąsosz
Danowska
Karolina
*13-12-1865 Sulewo Kownaty
Danowski
Witold
*10-06-1896 Surały
+22-01-1982 (85)
Danowska
Teodora
*11-02-1869 Sulewo Kownaty
+po 24-06-1923 (54)
Danowski
Michał
*około 1845 Borawskie
+po 24-06-1923 (78)
Danowski
Ksawery
*około 1820 Sulewo Kownaty
+22-07-1880 (60)
Danowski
Antoni
*20-11-1821 Sulewo Kownaty
+26-06-1822 (0) Wąsosz
Danowski
Józef
*10-05-1802 Sulewo Kownaty
+26-06-1822 (20)
Danowska
Wiktoria
*03-08-1806 Sulewo Kownaty
Kuczyński
Jan
*26-06-1803 Sulewo Kownaty
+przed 1831 (28)
Kolesiński
Jan
*około 1791 Gumowo par. Stary Lubotyń
Danowski
Paweł
*około 1733
+09-12-1823 (90)
Mścichowska
Małgorzata
*około 1762 Gackie
+17-02-1822 (60) Wąsosz