Drzewo genealogiczne rodziny Łempicki

ŁEMPICKA STANISŁAWA /Kotyńska/ (1928 Sieburczyn - +1997 Pisz /Klusy/)

Majewski

Krystian
Giżycko


Majewski

Damian
Warszawa


Majewski

Jakub
Heidelberg, Niemcy


Majewski

Jan
Warszawa


Łempicka

Anna
Orzysz


∞ 2000 Orzysz

Majewski

Tomasz
Łomża


Łempicki

Maksymilian
Olsztyn


Łempicki

Wojciech
Pisz

dyrektor banku

∞ 2015 Gietrzwałd

Babiej

Beata
Olsztyn


Łempicki

Stanisław
Koty


∞ 1977 Wizna

Radziwon

Cecylia
Ruś

księgowa

N

Emma



Zwierewicz

Katarzyna
Ełk


Polychronis

Adrian
Port Saint Lucie, FL


Zwierewicz

Jocelyn



Zwierewicz

Jessica
Hartford, CT


Polychronis

Theodore



Zwierewicz

Dorian
Hartford, CT


Zarzecki

Jan
Ełk


∞ 1991 Bristol, CT

Pisowacka

Beata
Orzysz


Gibson

John
Princeton, WV


Gibson

Vivian
Winfield, WV


Aitken

Diana
Hartford, CT


Gibson

Seth



Aitken

Victoria
Colorado Springs


Zarzecka-Zwierewicz

Katarzyna
Szczecin


∞ 1991 Bristol, CT

Aitken

Gregory
Grecja


Łempicka

Maria
Koty


∞ 1970 Klusy

ø 2001 Olsztyn

Zarzecki

Władysław
Zaborowo


∞ 1983 New Britain, CT

Zwierewicz

Józef
*19-03-1934 Łódź
+23-06-1991 (57) New Britain, CT

∞ 2006 Myrtle Beach, SC

Foster

William
Shamokin, PA


Dublineau

Clarisse
Warszawa


Bielenica

Małgorzata
Ełk


Stachurzewska

Michalina
Ełk


Stachurzewska

Zuzanna
Ełk


Stachurzewska

Katarzyna
Ełk


Stachurzewski

Maciej
Ełk


Bielenica

Dorota
Ełk


∞ 1995 Ełk

Stachurzewski

Radosław
Ełk

przedstawiciel handlowy

Czarniawski

Tymon
Ełk


Czarniawska

Hanna
Ełk


Bielenica

Barbara


księgowa

∞ 2003 Ełk

Czarniawski

Marcin
Ełk


Łempicka

Janina
Koty


∞ 1972 Klusy

Bielenica

Czesław
Sopockinie


Łempicka

Genowefa
*12-12-1951 Zdedy
+14-06-2015 (63) Otwock

Łempicki

Jan
Zdedy

zakonnik, kapłan

Łempicki

Wiesław
Klusy


∞ 1986 New Britain, CT

Piaścik

Jadwiga
Dobry Las


N.N.

Kotyńska

Urszula

+po 20-11-1848

N

N



Popławski

Jan

+przed 02-02-1818

Duńkowska

Marianna

+przed 02-02-1818

Figurski

Kacper

+przed 02-02-1830

Gacka

Magdalena

+po 02-02-1830

∞ 02-02-1818 Burzyn

Popławski

Mateusz
*około 1793
+15-09-1864 (71) Burzyn

Figurska

Magdalena
*około 1800
+przed 20-11-1848 (48)

∞ 12-11-1848 Burzyn

Kotyński

Leopold
*około 1827 Burzyn
+16-01-1864 (37)

Popławska

Katarzyna
*około 1827 Sieburczyn
+22-05-1899 (72) Burzyn

Kozłowski

Stanisław

+po 12-11-1843

Baranowska

Ewa

+od 18-11-1832 do 12-11-1843

∞ 24-06-1821 Burzyn

Dąbrowski

Andrzej

+od 12-11-1843 do 17-02-1849

Grabowska

Brygida

+od 07-05-1837 do 12-11-1843

∞ 12-11-1843 Burzyn

Kozłowski

Jan
*około 1817 Burzyn
+po 08-03-1894 (77) Burzyn

Dąbrowska

Katarzyna
*około 1822
+21-04-1880 (58)

∞ 30-01-1882 Burzyn

Kotyński

Jan
*około 1854
+około 1935 (81)

Kozłowska

Ludwika
*24-08-1858 Sieburczyn
+około 1931 (73)

N.N.

Kowal

Anna



Baranowski

Jakub

+przed 28-07-1826

Kluska

Zofia

+przed 28-07-1826

∞ 17-10-1812 Przytuły

Zalewski

Franciszek
*około 1788
+od 28-07-1826 do 08-10-1843 (38)

Baranowska

Marianna
*około 1796
+28-07-1826 (30)

Iwanowski

Antoni

+przed 07-02-1830

Bajkowska (Cendrowska)

Zofia

+po 07-02-1830

Iwanowski

Andrzej
*około 1779
+22-07-1855 (76)

Pruszko

Marianna
*około 1805
+po 22-07-1855 (50)

∞ 29-10-1843 Jedwabne

Zalewski

Jan
*około 1821 Kucze Wielkie
+od 11-02-1896 do 25-10-1898 (75)

Iwanowska

Ludwika
*około 1824
+od 09-02-1892 do 11-02-1896 (68)

Liszkiewicz

Jan
*około 1819
+06-02-1893 (74)
leśnik

Kowalewska

Aniela
*około 1830
+po 04-02-1896 (66)

∞ 18-02-1873 Przytuły

Zalewski

Mateusz
*13-09-1844 Kucze Wielkie
+13-12-1918 (74) Jedwabne

Liszkiewicz

Karolina
*około 1853 Lachowo
+17-07-1914 (61)

∞ 29-01-1918 Jedwabne

Kotyński

Aleksander
*04-11-1896 Sieburczyn
+16-07-1979 (82) Burzyn

Zalewska

Marianna
*28-03-1897 Kucze Małe
+27-04-1978 (81) Burzyn

∞ 1720 Wąsosz

Łempicki

Kazimierz

+22-03-1762 Wąsosz

Rutkowska

Regina



Łempicki

Szymon
*01-11-1724 Bagienice


N

Marianna



∞ 18-10-1785 Wąsosz

Łempicki

Maciej
*16-02-1748 Bagienice
+23-04-1826 (78)

Sulewska

Urszula
Sulewo Prusy
+po 26-10-1808

∞ 24-11-1807 Wąsosz

Łempicki

Wawrzyniec
*18-08-1785 Sulewo Prusy
+20-04-1847 (61)

Bagińska

Antonina
*około 1778 Sulewo Kownaty
+19-01-1848 (70) Wąsosz

Niebrzydowski

Antoni

+przed 01-06-1830

Tafiłowska

Franciszka

+przed 01-06-1830

Niebrzydowski

Augustyn
*około 1796
+27-01-1865 (69)

Danowska

Antonina
*około 1793
+19-02-1830 (37)

∞ 13-11-1844 Wąsosz

Łempicki

Kazimierz
*21-08-1824 Sulewo Kownaty
+03-04-1907 (82) Wąsosz

Niebrzydowska

Zofia
*04-05-1824 Sulewo Kownaty
+08-08-1880 (56)

∞ 23-11-1789 Białaszewo

Danowski

Paweł
*około 1733
+09-12-1823 (90)

Mścichowska

Małgorzata
*około 1762 Gackie
+17-02-1822 (60) Wąsosz

Zalewski

Jakub

+od 07-02-1809 do 18-06-1836

Klimaszewska

Marianna

+od 07-02-1809 do 18-06-1836

∞ 21-02-1800 Wąsosz

Zalewski

Mateusz
*około 1781
+od 24-11-1823 do 26-11-1834 (42)

Danowska

Jadwiga

+po 05-02-1840

∞ 27-10-1821 Wąsosz

Danowski

Józef
*10-05-1802 Sulewo Kownaty
+26-06-1822 (20)

Zalewska

Marianna
*27-08-1801 Zalesie


Danowski

Ksawery
*około 1820 Sulewo Kownaty
+22-07-1880 (60)

Szemborowska

Aniela
*około 1823
+po 20-07-1891 (68)

∞ 22-07-1883 Wąsosz

Łempicki

Stanisław
*03-02-1857 Sulewo Kownaty
+15-01-1930 (72) Wąsosz

Danowska

Józefata
*01-01-1864 Sulewo Kownaty
+04-02-1934 (70) Wąsosz

∞ 08-02-1807 Wąsosz

Trzaska

Hilary
*około 1764
+02-05-1828 (64)

Niedźwiedzka

Ewa
*03-01-1784 Niedźwiedzkie
+od 02-05-1828 do 01-07-1843 (44)

N.N.

Trzaska

Anna
*31-07-1819 Niedźwiedzkie


Rozwadowski

Jan

+po 17-07-1831

Chmielewska

Eufemia

+przed 14-11-1830

Golik

Stanisław



Kozłowska

Antonina



∞ 13-02-1820 Burzyn

Rozwadowski

Piotr
*około 1796 Siestrzanki
+przed 14-02-1841 (45)

Golik

Katarzyna
*około 1796 Siestrzanki
+06-02-1831 (35) Jedwabne

Grzymkowski

Szymon

+po 31-01-1853

Borawska

Klara (Katarzyna)

+przed 31-01-1853

∞ 31-01-1853 Burzyn

Rozwadowski

Antoni
*około 1829 Kucze
+14-03-1879 (50) Przytuły

Grzymkowska

Marianna
*około 1824 Radziłów
+13-11-1870 (46) Przytuły

∞ 19-01-1885 Wąsosz

Żbikowski

Franciszek
*26-10-1858 Czerwonki
+03-01-1933 (74) Białaszewo