Łempicka
Magdalena
*około 1773
+21-02-1843 (70)
Sulewski
Ambroży
*17-12-1775 Zaborowo
+14-05-1847 (71)
Rydzewska
Agnieszka
*około 1788
+22-01-1848 (60)
Sulewski
Tomasz
*około 1823 Sulewo Prusy
+przed 29-10-1882 (59)
Sulewska
Franciszka
*około 1826 Zaborowo
+28-12-1895 (69)
N
Franciszka
+przed 19-01-1818
Budziński
Tomasz
*18-12-1786 Łempice
+16-04-1859 (72)
pasterz
Ryżewska
Teresa
*11-10-1790 Wąsosz
+od 19-11-1844 do 17-11-1846 (54)
Budzińska
Marianna
*około 1827 Wąsosz
+22-09-1874 (47) Wąsosz
Sulewski
Franciszek
*14-08-1859 Sulewo Prusy
+po 02-02-1915 (55)
Łoniewski
Władysław
*około 1892 Klimaszewnica
+po 24-07-1941 (49)
Sulewska
Marianna
*około 1895 Zaborowo
+po 24-07-1941 (46) Gdynia
Danowski
Sebastian
*około 1733
+20-01-1813 (80)
Danowski
Paweł
*około 1761
+06-03-1834 (73)
Mścichowski
Konstanty
*około 1819 Gackie
+24-01-1895 (76) Wąsosz
Danowska
Józefata
*około 1814 Sulewo Kownaty
+od 27-02-1870 do 03-02-1890 (56)
Bagiński
Wawrzyniec
+od 05-03-1832 do 24-11-1840
Kurkowski
Wincenty
*około 1797 Kurkowo
+od 22-11-1858 do 22-07-1873 (61)
Bagińska
Agnieszka
*około 1814 Bagińskie
+od 22-11-1858 do 22-07-1873 (44)
Mścichowski
Józef
*28-08-1852 Sulewo Kownaty
+od 13-07-1926 do 05-02-1929 (73)
Kurkowska
Franciszka
*około 1853 Bagińskie
+08-01-1890 (37) Wąsosz
Mścichowski
Władysław
*14-03-1882 Sulewo Kownaty
+24-05-1932 (50)
Łoniewski
Gustaw
*1913 Klimaszewnica
+18-09-1993 (80) Klusy
Mścichowska
Zofia
*11-1916 New York, NY
+31-12-1992 (76) Klusy
Pisowacki
Zdzisław
*15-05-1947 Gaudynek
+12-06-2008 (61) Klusy
Sadowski
Dominik
*około 1792
+20-10-1852 (60)
Cholewiński
Franciszek
*około 1848 Netta
+po 05-05-1901 (53)
Paszkowska
Rozalia
*około 1848 Bzury
+po 05-05-1901 (53)
Zarzecki
Franciszek
*około 1861 Czerwonki
+29-01-1942 (81)
Cholewińska
Anna
*około 1881 Borawskie
+po 14-04-1942 (61)
Cimoch
Michał
*około 1835 Jaki
+02-08-1875 (40)
Glinka
Zofia
*około 1771
+21-03-1831 (60) Niedźwiadna
Godlewski
Tomasz
*około 1779 Godlewo
+po 08-11-1848 (69)
Kadłubowska
Franciszka
*04-06-1789
+od 23-02-1846 do 08-11-1848 (56)
Godlewski
Stanisław
*03-05-1828 Zalesie
+po 21-09-1886 (58)
Karwowska
Karolina
*około 1824 Święcienin
+przed 22-02-1886 (62)
Cimoch
Ksawery
*około 1860 Truszki-Patory
+po 21-01-1933 (73)
Godlewska
Bronisława
*około 1864 Zalesie
+po 21-01-1933 (69)
Sulewski
Mikołaj
*około 1732
+01-03-1812 (80)
Zalewska
Franciszka
*około 1763
+02-02-1813 (50)
Rydzewski
Wojciech
*23-04-1782 Rydzewo
+przed 28-11-1843 (61)
Sulewska
Katarzyna
*26-11-1793 Zalesie
+od 20-10-1852 do 26-11-1860 (58)
Downar
Zofia
*około 1754
+21-05-1836 (82)
Sulewski
Adam
*22-02-1801 Bagienice
+20-10-1850 (49)
Sulewska
Aniela
*18-02-1798 Sulewo Kownaty
+11-11-1863 (65)
Rydzewski
Stanisław
*około 1827 Rydzewo
+od 09-02-1891 do 03-02-1902 (64)
Sulewska
Marianna
*30-01-1839 Zaborowo
+1876 (37)
Karwowski
Aleksander
*około 1767
+po 01-02-1831 (64)
Karwowski
Paweł
*25-01-1802 Koniecki
+20-04-1864 (62) Wąsosz
Sokołowska
Magdalena
*28-05-1797 Godlewo
+przed 06-02-1861 (63)
Chylińska
Marianna
*29-11-1761
+od 01-02-1824 do 20-02-1855 (62)
Godlewski
Jan
*03-06-1794 Niedźwiedzkie
+21-06-1843 (49)
Wojsław
Wiktoria
*15-04-1805 Kownatki
+po 30-06-1879 (74)
Karwowski
Lucjan
*około 1841 Grajewo
+18-10-1910 (69) Wąsosz
Godlewska
Wiktoria
*około 1838 Godlewo
+przed 12-1876 (38)
Rydzewski
Marcel
*około 1865 Zaborowo
+przed 26-02-1930 (65)
Karwowska
Michalina
*29-09-1871 Zaborowo
+02-04-1963 (91) Wąsosz
Cimochowski
Jan
*23-06-1892 Zaborowo
+25-02-1967 (74) Wąsosz
Rydzewska
Bolesława
*13-04-1897 Zaborowo
+15-06-1966 (69) Wąsosz
Zarzecki
Władysław
*14-04-1917 Zaborowo
+23-06-1992 (75) Wąsosz
Cimochowska
Stanisława
*18-10-1919 Zaborowo
+14-03-2004 (84) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Maciej
*16-02-1748 Bagienice
+23-04-1826 (78)
Sulewska
Urszula
*około 1756 Sulewo Prusy
+27-07-1806 (50) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Wawrzyniec
*18-08-1785 Sulewo Prusy
+20-04-1847 (61)
Bagińska
Antonina
*17-06-1784 Sulewo Kownaty
+19-01-1848 (63) Wąsosz
Danowska
Antonina
*około 1793
+19-02-1830 (37)
Łempicki
Kazimierz
*21-08-1824 Sulewo Kownaty
+03-04-1907 (82) Wąsosz
Danowski
Paweł
*około 1733
+09-12-1823 (90)
Mścichowska
Małgorzata
*około 1762 Gackie
+17-02-1822 (60) Wąsosz
Zalewski
Jakub
+od 07-02-1809 do 18-06-1836
Zalewski
Mateusz
*około 1781
+od 24-11-1823 do 26-11-1834 (42)
Danowski
Józef
*10-05-1802 Sulewo Kownaty
+26-06-1822 (20)
Danowski
Ksawery
*około 1820 Sulewo Kownaty
+22-07-1880 (60)
Łempicki
Stanisław
*03-02-1857 Sulewo Kownaty
+15-01-1930 (72) Wąsosz
Danowska
Józefata
*01-01-1864 Sulewo Kownaty
+04-02-1934 (70) Wąsosz
Trzaska
Hilary
*około 1764
+02-05-1828 (64)
Niedźwiedzka
Ewa
*03-01-1784 Niedźwiedzkie
+od 02-05-1828 do 01-07-1843 (44)
Trzaska
Anna
*31-07-1819 Niedźwiedzkie
Rozwadowski
Piotr
*około 1796 Siestrzanki
+przed 14-02-1841 (45)
Golik
Katarzyna
*około 1796 Siestrzanki
+06-02-1831 (35) Jedwabne
Borawska
Klara (Katarzyna)
+przed 31-01-1853
Rozwadowski
Antoni
*około 1829 Kucze
+14-03-1879 (50) Przytuły
Grzymkowska
Marianna
*około 1824 Radziłów
+13-11-1870 (46) Przytuły
Żbikowski
Franciszek
*26-10-1858 Czerwonki
+03-01-1933 (74) Białaszewo
Rozwadowska
Małgorzata
*09-07-1863 Przytuły
+14-09-1932 (69) Białaszewo
Łempicki
Władysław
*13-11-1886 Sulewo Kownaty
+12-06-1947 (60) Ełk
Żbikowska
Bronisława
*1897 Sienickie
+26-01-1979 (82) Ełk
Kotyńska
Urszula
+od 20-11-1848 do 04-07-1858
Gacka
Magdalena
+po 02-02-1830
Popławski
Mateusz
*około 1793
+15-09-1864 (71) Burzyn
Figurska
Magdalena
*około 1800
+przed 20-11-1848 (48)
Kotyński
Leopold
*około 1827 Burzyn
+16-01-1864 (37)
Popławska
Katarzyna
*około 1827 Sieburczyn
+22-05-1899 (72) Burzyn
Kozłowski
Jan
*około 1817 Burzyn
+po 08-03-1894 (77) Burzyn
Dąbrowska
Katarzyna
*około 1822
+21-04-1880 (58)
Kozłowska
Ludwika
*24-08-1858 Sieburczyn
+około 1931 (73)
Zalewski
Franciszek
*około 1788
+od 28-07-1826 do 08-10-1843 (38)
Pruszko
Marianna
*około 1805
+po 22-07-1855 (50)
Zalewski
Jan
*około 1821 Kucze Wielkie
+14-02-1896 (75) Jedwabne
Iwanowska
Ludwika
*około 1824
+od 09-02-1892 do 11-02-1896 (68)
Zalewski
Mateusz
*13-09-1844 Kucze Wielkie
+13-12-1918 (74) Jedwabne
Kotyński
Aleksander
*04-11-1896 Sieburczyn
+16-07-1979 (82) Burzyn
Zalewska
Marianna
*28-03-1897 Kucze Małe
+27-04-1978 (81) Burzyn
Łempicki
Witold
*08-09-1919 Sienickie
+25-06-1998 (78) Klusy
Kotyńska
Stanisława
*23-04-1928 Sieburczyn
+25-09-1997 (69) Klusy