Łempicki
Maciej
*16-02-1748 Bagienice
+23-04-1826 (78)
Sulewska
Urszula
*około 1756 Sulewo Prusy
+27-07-1806 (50) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Wawrzyniec
*18-08-1785 Sulewo Prusy
+20-04-1847 (61)
Bagińska
Antonina
*17-06-1784 Sulewo Kownaty
+19-01-1848 (63) Wąsosz
Danowska
Antonina
*około 1793
+19-02-1830 (37)
Łempicki
Kazimierz
*21-08-1824 Sulewo Kownaty
+03-04-1907 (82) Wąsosz
Danowski
Paweł
*około 1733
+09-12-1823 (90)
Mścichowska
Małgorzata
*około 1762 Gackie
+17-02-1822 (60) Wąsosz
Zalewski
Jakub
+od 07-02-1809 do 18-06-1836
Zalewski
Mateusz
*około 1781
+od 24-11-1823 do 26-11-1834 (42)
Danowski
Józef
*10-05-1802 Sulewo Kownaty
+26-06-1822 (20)
Danowski
Ksawery
*około 1820 Sulewo Kownaty
+22-07-1880 (60)
Łempicki
Stanisław
*03-02-1857 Sulewo Kownaty
+15-01-1930 (72) Wąsosz
Danowska
Józefata
*01-01-1864 Sulewo Kownaty
+04-02-1934 (70) Wąsosz
Sulewski
Maciej
*15-02-1790 Zaborowo
+15-04-1851 (61)
Kownacka
Anna
*około 1797 Kownatki
+od 22-11-1852 do 23-11-1859 (55)
Milewska
Marianna
*około 1784 Wąsosz
+11-09-1854 (70) Wąsosz
Danowska
Ewa (Franciszka)
*około 1765
+20-01-1819 (54)
Sulewski
Łukasz
*19-10-1790 Sulewo Prusy
+23-03-1836 (45)
Kuczyńska
Aniela
*20-08-1797 Sulewo Kownaty
+11-01-1854 (56)
Kisielewski
Leon
*około 1812 Wąsosz
+31-07-1885 (73) Wąsosz
Sulewska
Marianna
*11-09-1821 Sulewo Prusy
+30-04-1855 (33)
Sulewski
Jan
*05-01-1836 Zaborowo
+18-02-1889 (53)
Zaborowski
Piotr
*około 1777 Zaborowo
+przed 03-02-1836 (59)
Danowska
Franciszka
*około 1789
+18-05-1845 (56)
Rawa
Antonina
*około 1789 Białaszewo
+22-02-1849 (60)
Zaborowski
Adam
*21-09-1817 Zaborowo
+przed 19-11-1854 (37)
Rutkowska
Zuzanna
*około 1818 Bagienice
+przed 19-11-1854 (36)
Rogowski
Szymon
*około 1817 Klimaszewnica
+po 22-01-1872 (55)
Kamińska
Katarzyna
*około 1828 Miłki
+po 22-01-1872 (44)
Zaborowski
Józef
*około 1842 Bagienice
+od 16-01-1899 do 12-02-1900 (57)
Rogowska
Katarzyna
*około 1850 Czerwonki
+24-05-1930 (80)
Sulewski
Franciszek
*około 1877 Wąsosz
+19-03-1949 (72) Wąsosz
Zaborowska
Zuzanna
*około 1881 Bagienice
+18-01-1930 (49) Wąsosz
Łempicki
Stefan
*18-01-1904 Sulewo Kownaty
+23-03-1959 (55) Wąsosz
Sulewska
Antonina
*14-06-1909 Tykocin
+24-04-1978 (68) Wąsosz
Kuczyńska
Teresa
*około 1810 Kuczyny
+od 26-10-1858 do 18-02-1867 (48)
Strzyżewski
Paweł
*około 1807 Łubiane
+od 17-02-1868 do 23-11-1873 (61)
Niebrzydowska
Salomea (Ewa)
*około 1801 Nieciki
+10-12-1855 (54) Szczuczyn
Dąbrowski
Stanisław
*około 1867 Pieniążki
+po 30-04-1931 (64)
Andrusiewicz
Michalina
*około 1866 Kędziorowo
+przed 12-1916 (50)
Cybulska
Klara
+od 20-11-1831 do 09-04-1836
Kulikowski
Franciszek
*06-10-1796 Kędziorowo
+po 03-11-1857 (61)
Piotrowska
Marianna
*20-04-1799 Kędziorowo
+przed 10-1831 (32)
Borawski
Jan
*około 1834 Toczyłowo
+przed 07-11-1892 (58)
Kulikowska
Marianna
*około 1827 Kędziorowo
+przed 07-11-1892 (65)
Gleba
Jakub
+przed 14-11-1854
Wiśniewski
Józef
*około 1834 Kędziorowo
+po 07-11-1892 (58)
Gleba
Franciszka
*około 1832 Ruda
+15-02-1877 (45)
Borawski
Michał
*28-09-1861 Kędziorowo
+12-05-1934 (72)
Wiśniewska
Katarzyna
*około 1870 Kędziorowo
+po 12-05-1934 (64)
Dąbrowski
Zygmunt
*03-09-1896 Sienickie
+13-09-1956 (60) Wąsosz
Borawska
Franciszka
*23-08-1908 Kędziorowo
+09-11-1948 (40) Wąsosz